hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Welham Green railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hertfordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Welwyn Hatfield
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
AL9 7HF
Advertisement

Welham Green Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 19th January
Great Northern15:34Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Welham Green departures
Welwyn Garden City15:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Welham Green (Fri 2018-01-19 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Welham Green15:3415:34
Brookmans Park15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Brookmans Park (Fri 2018-01-19 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Brookmans Park
Potters Bar15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Potters Bar (Fri 2018-01-19 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Potters Bar
Hadley Wood15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Hadley Wood (Fri 2018-01-19 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Hadley Wood
New Barnet15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to New Barnet (Fri 2018-01-19 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to New Barnet
Oakleigh Park15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Oakleigh Park (Fri 2018-01-19 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Oakleigh Park
New Southgate15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to New Southgate (Fri 2018-01-19 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to New Southgate
Alexandra Palace15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Alexandra Palace (Fri 2018-01-19 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Hornsey (Fri 2018-01-19 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Hornsey
Harringay15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Harringay (Fri 2018-01-19 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park16:0116:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Finsbury Park (Fri 2018-01-19 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Drayton Park (Fri 2018-01-19 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington16:0616:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Highbury & Islington (Fri 2018-01-19 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Essex Road (Fri 2018-01-19 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Essex Road
Old Street16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Old Street (Fri 2018-01-19 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Old Street
Moorgate16:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Moorgate (Fri 2018-01-19 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern15:40MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Welham Green departures
Moorgate14:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Welham Green (Fri 2018-01-19 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Moorgate
Welham Green15:4015:40
Hatfield (Herts)15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Hatfield (Herts) (Fri 2018-01-19 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City15:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Welwyn Garden City (Fri 2018-01-19 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern15:53Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Welham Green departures
Welwyn Garden City15:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Welham Green (Fri 2018-01-19 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Welham Green15:5315:53
Brookmans Park15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Brookmans Park (Fri 2018-01-19 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Brookmans Park
Potters Bar15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Potters Bar (Fri 2018-01-19 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Potters Bar
Hadley Wood16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Hadley Wood (Fri 2018-01-19 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Hadley Wood
New Barnet16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to New Barnet (Fri 2018-01-19 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to New Barnet
Oakleigh Park16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Oakleigh Park (Fri 2018-01-19 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Oakleigh Park
New Southgate16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to New Southgate (Fri 2018-01-19 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to New Southgate
Alexandra Palace16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Alexandra Palace (Fri 2018-01-19 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Hornsey (Fri 2018-01-19 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Hornsey
Harringay16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Harringay (Fri 2018-01-19 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park16:2016:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Finsbury Park (Fri 2018-01-19 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Drayton Park (Fri 2018-01-19 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington16:2616:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Highbury & Islington (Fri 2018-01-19 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Essex Road (Fri 2018-01-19 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Essex Road
Old Street16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Old Street (Fri 2018-01-19 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Old Street
Moorgate16:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Moorgate (Fri 2018-01-19 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern16:00MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Welham Green departures
Moorgate15:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Welham Green (Fri 2018-01-19 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Moorgate
Welham Green16:0016:00
Hatfield (Herts)16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Hatfield (Herts) (Fri 2018-01-19 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City16:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Welwyn Garden City (Fri 2018-01-19 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern16:13Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Welham Green departures
Welwyn Garden City16:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Welham Green (Fri 2018-01-19 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Welham Green16:1316:13
Brookmans Park16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Brookmans Park (Fri 2018-01-19 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Brookmans Park
Potters Bar16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Potters Bar (Fri 2018-01-19 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Potters Bar
Hadley Wood16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Hadley Wood (Fri 2018-01-19 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Hadley Wood
New Barnet16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to New Barnet (Fri 2018-01-19 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to New Barnet
Oakleigh Park16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Oakleigh Park (Fri 2018-01-19 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Oakleigh Park
New Southgate16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to New Southgate (Fri 2018-01-19 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to New Southgate
Alexandra Palace16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Alexandra Palace (Fri 2018-01-19 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Hornsey (Fri 2018-01-19 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Hornsey
Harringay16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Harringay (Fri 2018-01-19 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park16:4016:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Finsbury Park (Fri 2018-01-19 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Drayton Park (Fri 2018-01-19 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington16:4616:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Highbury & Islington (Fri 2018-01-19 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Essex Road (Fri 2018-01-19 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Essex Road
Old Street16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Old Street (Fri 2018-01-19 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Old Street
Moorgate16:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Moorgate (Fri 2018-01-19 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern16:20MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Welham Green departures
Moorgate15:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Welham Green (Fri 2018-01-19 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Moorgate
Welham Green16:2016:20
Hatfield (Herts)16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Hatfield (Herts) (Fri 2018-01-19 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City16:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Welwyn Garden City (Fri 2018-01-19 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 19th January
Great Northern15:34Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Welham Green arrivals
Welwyn Garden City15:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Welham Green (Fri 2018-01-19 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Welham Green (Fri 2018-01-19 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welham Green15:3415:34
Moorgate16:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Moorgate (Fri 2018-01-19 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern15:40MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Welham Green arrivals
Moorgate14:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Welham Green (Fri 2018-01-19 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Welham Green (Fri 2018-01-19 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Welham Green (Fri 2018-01-19 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington15:0515:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Welham Green (Fri 2018-01-19 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Welham Green (Fri 2018-01-19 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park15:1015:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Welham Green (Fri 2018-01-19 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Welham Green (Fri 2018-01-19 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Welham Green (Fri 2018-01-19 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Welham Green (Fri 2018-01-19 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Alexandra Palace
New Southgate15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Welham Green (Fri 2018-01-19 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from New Southgate
Oakleigh Park15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Welham Green (Fri 2018-01-19 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Oakleigh Park
New Barnet15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Welham Green (Fri 2018-01-19 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from New Barnet
Hadley Wood15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadley Wood to Welham Green (Fri 2018-01-19 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Hadley Wood
Potters Bar15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Welham Green (Fri 2018-01-19 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Potters Bar
Brookmans Park15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Welham Green (Fri 2018-01-19 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Brookmans Park
Welham Green15:4015:40
Welwyn Garden City15:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Welwyn Garden City (Fri 2018-01-19 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern15:53Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Welham Green arrivals
Welwyn Garden City15:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Welham Green (Fri 2018-01-19 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Welham Green (Fri 2018-01-19 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welham Green15:5315:53
Moorgate16:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Moorgate (Fri 2018-01-19 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern16:00MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Welham Green arrivals
Moorgate15:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Welham Green (Fri 2018-01-19 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Welham Green (Fri 2018-01-19 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Welham Green (Fri 2018-01-19 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington15:2515:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Welham Green (Fri 2018-01-19 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Welham Green (Fri 2018-01-19 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park15:3015:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Welham Green (Fri 2018-01-19 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Welham Green (Fri 2018-01-19 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Welham Green (Fri 2018-01-19 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Welham Green (Fri 2018-01-19 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Alexandra Palace
New Southgate15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Welham Green (Fri 2018-01-19 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from New Southgate
Oakleigh Park15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Welham Green (Fri 2018-01-19 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Oakleigh Park
New Barnet15:4615:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Welham Green (Fri 2018-01-19 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from New Barnet
Hadley Wood15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadley Wood to Welham Green (Fri 2018-01-19 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Hadley Wood
Potters Bar15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Welham Green (Fri 2018-01-19 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Potters Bar
Brookmans Park15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Welham Green (Fri 2018-01-19 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Brookmans Park
Welham Green16:0016:00
Welwyn Garden City16:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Welwyn Garden City (Fri 2018-01-19 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern16:13Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Welham Green arrivals
Welwyn Garden City16:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Welham Green (Fri 2018-01-19 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Welham Green (Fri 2018-01-19 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welham Green16:1316:13
Moorgate16:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Moorgate (Fri 2018-01-19 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern16:20MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Welham Green arrivals
Moorgate15:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Welham Green (Fri 2018-01-19 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Welham Green (Fri 2018-01-19 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Welham Green (Fri 2018-01-19 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington15:4515:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Welham Green (Fri 2018-01-19 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Welham Green (Fri 2018-01-19 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park15:5015:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Welham Green (Fri 2018-01-19 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Welham Green (Fri 2018-01-19 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Welham Green (Fri 2018-01-19 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Welham Green (Fri 2018-01-19 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Alexandra Palace
New Southgate16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Welham Green (Fri 2018-01-19 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from New Southgate
Oakleigh Park16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Welham Green (Fri 2018-01-19 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Oakleigh Park
New Barnet16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Welham Green (Fri 2018-01-19 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from New Barnet
Hadley Wood16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadley Wood to Welham Green (Fri 2018-01-19 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Hadley Wood
Potters Bar16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Welham Green (Fri 2018-01-19 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Potters Bar
Brookmans Park16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Welham Green (Fri 2018-01-19 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Brookmans Park
Welham Green16:2016:20
Welwyn Garden City16:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Welwyn Garden City (Fri 2018-01-19 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-01-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us