desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Welham Green railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hertfordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Welwyn Hatfield
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
AL9 7HF
Advertisement

Welham Green Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 30th March
Great Northern20:37Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Welham Green departures
Welwyn Garden City20:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Welham Green (Mon 2020-03-30 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Welham Green20:3720:37
Brookmans Park20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Brookmans Park (Mon 2020-03-30 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Brookmans Park
Potters Bar20:4220:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Potters Bar (Mon 2020-03-30 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Potters Bar
Hadley Wood20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Hadley Wood (Mon 2020-03-30 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Hadley Wood
New Barnet20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to New Barnet (Mon 2020-03-30 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to New Barnet
Oakleigh Park20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Oakleigh Park (Mon 2020-03-30 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Oakleigh Park
New Southgate20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to New Southgate (Mon 2020-03-30 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to New Southgate
Alexandra Palace20:5720:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Alexandra Palace (Mon 2020-03-30 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Hornsey (Mon 2020-03-30 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Hornsey
Harringay21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Harringay (Mon 2020-03-30 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park21:0521:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Finsbury Park (Mon 2020-03-30 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Drayton Park (Mon 2020-03-30 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington21:1221:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Highbury & Islington (Mon 2020-03-30 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Essex Road (Mon 2020-03-30 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Essex Road
Old Street21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Old Street (Mon 2020-03-30 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Old Street
Moorgate21:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Moorgate (Mon 2020-03-30 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern20:41MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Welham Green departures
Moorgate19:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Welham Green (Mon 2020-03-30 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Moorgate
Welham Green20:4120:41
Hatfield (Herts)20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Hatfield (Herts) (Mon 2020-03-30 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City20:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Welwyn Garden City (Mon 2020-03-30 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern21:07Welwyn Garden CityLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Welham Green departures
Welwyn Garden City20:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Welham Green (Mon 2020-03-30 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Welham Green21:0721:07
Brookmans Park21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Brookmans Park (Mon 2020-03-30 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Brookmans Park
Potters Bar21:1221:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Potters Bar (Mon 2020-03-30 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Potters Bar
Hadley Wood21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Hadley Wood (Mon 2020-03-30 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Hadley Wood
New Barnet21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to New Barnet (Mon 2020-03-30 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to New Barnet
Oakleigh Park21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Oakleigh Park (Mon 2020-03-30 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Oakleigh Park
New Southgate21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to New Southgate (Mon 2020-03-30 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to New Southgate
Alexandra Palace21:2721:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Alexandra Palace (Mon 2020-03-30 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Hornsey (Mon 2020-03-30 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Hornsey
Harringay21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Harringay (Mon 2020-03-30 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park21:3521:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Finsbury Park (Mon 2020-03-30 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Finsbury Park
London Kings Cross21:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to London Kings Cross (Mon 2020-03-30 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern21:11MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Welham Green departures
Moorgate20:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Welham Green (Mon 2020-03-30 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Moorgate
Welham Green21:1121:11
Hatfield (Herts)21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Hatfield (Herts) (Mon 2020-03-30 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City21:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Welwyn Garden City (Mon 2020-03-30 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern21:37Welwyn Garden CityLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Welham Green departures
Welwyn Garden City21:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Welham Green (Mon 2020-03-30 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Welham Green21:3721:37
Brookmans Park21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Brookmans Park (Mon 2020-03-30 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Brookmans Park
Potters Bar21:4221:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Potters Bar (Mon 2020-03-30 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Potters Bar
Hadley Wood21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Hadley Wood (Mon 2020-03-30 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Hadley Wood
New Barnet21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to New Barnet (Mon 2020-03-30 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to New Barnet
Oakleigh Park21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Oakleigh Park (Mon 2020-03-30 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Oakleigh Park
New Southgate21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to New Southgate (Mon 2020-03-30 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to New Southgate
Alexandra Palace21:5721:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Alexandra Palace (Mon 2020-03-30 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Hornsey (Mon 2020-03-30 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Hornsey
Harringay22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Harringay (Mon 2020-03-30 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park22:0522:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Finsbury Park (Mon 2020-03-30 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Finsbury Park
London Kings Cross22:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to London Kings Cross (Mon 2020-03-30 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern21:41MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Welham Green departures
Moorgate20:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Welham Green (Mon 2020-03-30 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Moorgate
Welham Green21:4121:41
Hatfield (Herts)21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Hatfield (Herts) (Mon 2020-03-30 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City21:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Welwyn Garden City (Mon 2020-03-30 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 30th March
Great Northern20:37Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Welham Green arrivals
Welwyn Garden City20:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Welham Green (Mon 2020-03-30 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Welham Green (Mon 2020-03-30 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welham Green20:3720:37
Moorgate21:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Moorgate (Mon 2020-03-30 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern20:41MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Welham Green arrivals
Moorgate19:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Welham Green (Mon 2020-03-30 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Welham Green (Mon 2020-03-30 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Welham Green (Mon 2020-03-30 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington20:0520:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Welham Green (Mon 2020-03-30 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Welham Green (Mon 2020-03-30 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park20:1120:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Welham Green (Mon 2020-03-30 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Welham Green (Mon 2020-03-30 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Welham Green (Mon 2020-03-30 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Welham Green (Mon 2020-03-30 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Alexandra Palace
New Southgate20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Welham Green (Mon 2020-03-30 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from New Southgate
Oakleigh Park20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Welham Green (Mon 2020-03-30 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Oakleigh Park
New Barnet20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Welham Green (Mon 2020-03-30 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from New Barnet
Hadley Wood20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadley Wood to Welham Green (Mon 2020-03-30 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Hadley Wood
Potters Bar20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Welham Green (Mon 2020-03-30 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Potters Bar
Brookmans Park20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Welham Green (Mon 2020-03-30 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Brookmans Park
Welham Green20:4120:41
Welwyn Garden City20:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Welwyn Garden City (Mon 2020-03-30 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern21:07Welwyn Garden CityLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Welham Green arrivals
Welwyn Garden City20:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Welham Green (Mon 2020-03-30 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Welham Green (Mon 2020-03-30 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welham Green21:0721:07
London Kings Cross21:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to London Kings Cross (Mon 2020-03-30 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern21:11MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Welham Green arrivals
Moorgate20:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Welham Green (Mon 2020-03-30 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Welham Green (Mon 2020-03-30 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Welham Green (Mon 2020-03-30 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington20:3520:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Welham Green (Mon 2020-03-30 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Welham Green (Mon 2020-03-30 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park20:4120:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Welham Green (Mon 2020-03-30 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Welham Green (Mon 2020-03-30 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Welham Green (Mon 2020-03-30 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Welham Green (Mon 2020-03-30 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Alexandra Palace
New Southgate20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Welham Green (Mon 2020-03-30 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from New Southgate
Oakleigh Park20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Welham Green (Mon 2020-03-30 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Oakleigh Park
New Barnet20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Welham Green (Mon 2020-03-30 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from New Barnet
Hadley Wood21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadley Wood to Welham Green (Mon 2020-03-30 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Hadley Wood
Potters Bar21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Welham Green (Mon 2020-03-30 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Potters Bar
Brookmans Park21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Welham Green (Mon 2020-03-30 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Brookmans Park
Welham Green21:1121:11
Welwyn Garden City21:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Welwyn Garden City (Mon 2020-03-30 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern21:37Welwyn Garden CityLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Welham Green arrivals
Welwyn Garden City21:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Welham Green (Mon 2020-03-30 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Welham Green (Mon 2020-03-30 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welham Green21:3721:37
London Kings Cross22:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to London Kings Cross (Mon 2020-03-30 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern21:41MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Welham Green arrivals
Moorgate20:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Welham Green (Mon 2020-03-30 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Welham Green (Mon 2020-03-30 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Welham Green (Mon 2020-03-30 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington21:0521:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Welham Green (Mon 2020-03-30 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Welham Green (Mon 2020-03-30 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park21:1121:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Welham Green (Mon 2020-03-30 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Welham Green (Mon 2020-03-30 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Welham Green (Mon 2020-03-30 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Welham Green (Mon 2020-03-30 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Alexandra Palace
New Southgate21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Welham Green (Mon 2020-03-30 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from New Southgate
Oakleigh Park21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Welham Green (Mon 2020-03-30 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Oakleigh Park
New Barnet21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Welham Green (Mon 2020-03-30 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from New Barnet
Hadley Wood21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadley Wood to Welham Green (Mon 2020-03-30 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Hadley Wood
Potters Bar21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Welham Green (Mon 2020-03-30 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Potters Bar
Brookmans Park21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Welham Green (Mon 2020-03-30 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Brookmans Park
Welham Green21:4121:41
Welwyn Garden City21:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Welwyn Garden City (Mon 2020-03-30 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-03-27.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..