desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Woodmansterne railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Croydon
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
CR5 3HS
Advertisement

Woodmansterne Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 5th December
Southern08:04Tattenham CornerLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woodmansterne departures
Tattenham Corner07:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tattenham Corner to Woodmansterne (Sun 2021-12-05 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodmansterne arrivals from Tattenham Corner
Woodmansterne08:0408:04
Coulsdon Town08:0708:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodmansterne to Coulsdon Town (Sun 2021-12-05 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodmansterne departures to Coulsdon Town
Reedham (London)08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodmansterne to Reedham (London) (Sun 2021-12-05 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodmansterne departures to Reedham (London)
Purley08:1408:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodmansterne to Purley (Sun 2021-12-05 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodmansterne departures to Purley
Purley Oaks08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodmansterne to Purley Oaks (Sun 2021-12-05 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodmansterne departures to Purley Oaks
South Croydon08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodmansterne to South Croydon (Sun 2021-12-05 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodmansterne departures to South Croydon
East Croydon08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodmansterne to East Croydon (Sun 2021-12-05 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodmansterne departures to East Croydon
Norwood Junction08:3308:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodmansterne to Norwood Junction (Sun 2021-12-05 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodmansterne departures to Norwood Junction
Anerley08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodmansterne to Anerley (Sun 2021-12-05 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodmansterne departures to Anerley
Penge West08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodmansterne to Penge West (Sun 2021-12-05 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodmansterne departures to Penge West
Sydenham08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodmansterne to Sydenham (Sun 2021-12-05 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodmansterne departures to Sydenham
Forest Hill08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodmansterne to Forest Hill (Sun 2021-12-05 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodmansterne departures to Forest Hill
Honor Oak Park08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodmansterne to Honor Oak Park (Sun 2021-12-05 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodmansterne departures to Honor Oak Park
Brockley08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodmansterne to Brockley (Sun 2021-12-05 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodmansterne departures to Brockley
New Cross Gate08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodmansterne to New Cross Gate (Sun 2021-12-05 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodmansterne departures to New Cross Gate
London Bridge09:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodmansterne to London Bridge (Sun 2021-12-05 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodmansterne departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern08:06London BridgeTattenham CornerCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woodmansterne departures
London Bridge07:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Woodmansterne (Sun 2021-12-05 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodmansterne arrivals from London Bridge
Woodmansterne08:0608:06
Chipstead08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodmansterne to Chipstead (Sun 2021-12-05 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodmansterne departures to Chipstead
Kingswood08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodmansterne to Kingswood (Sun 2021-12-05 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodmansterne departures to Kingswood
Tadworth08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodmansterne to Tadworth (Sun 2021-12-05 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodmansterne departures to Tadworth
Tattenham Corner08:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodmansterne to Tattenham Corner (Sun 2021-12-05 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodmansterne departures to Tattenham Corner
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern08:34Tattenham CornerLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woodmansterne departures
Tattenham Corner08:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tattenham Corner to Woodmansterne (Sun 2021-12-05 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodmansterne arrivals from Tattenham Corner
Woodmansterne08:3408:34
Coulsdon Town08:3708:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodmansterne to Coulsdon Town (Sun 2021-12-05 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodmansterne departures to Coulsdon Town
Reedham (London)08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodmansterne to Reedham (London) (Sun 2021-12-05 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodmansterne departures to Reedham (London)
Purley08:4408:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodmansterne to Purley (Sun 2021-12-05 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodmansterne departures to Purley
Purley Oaks08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodmansterne to Purley Oaks (Sun 2021-12-05 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodmansterne departures to Purley Oaks
South Croydon08:5608:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodmansterne to South Croydon (Sun 2021-12-05 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodmansterne departures to South Croydon
East Croydon08:5909:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodmansterne to East Croydon (Sun 2021-12-05 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodmansterne departures to East Croydon
Norwood Junction09:0609:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodmansterne to Norwood Junction (Sun 2021-12-05 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodmansterne departures to Norwood Junction
Anerley09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodmansterne to Anerley (Sun 2021-12-05 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodmansterne departures to Anerley
Penge West09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodmansterne to Penge West (Sun 2021-12-05 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodmansterne departures to Penge West
Sydenham09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodmansterne to Sydenham (Sun 2021-12-05 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodmansterne departures to Sydenham
Forest Hill09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodmansterne to Forest Hill (Sun 2021-12-05 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodmansterne departures to Forest Hill
Honor Oak Park09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodmansterne to Honor Oak Park (Sun 2021-12-05 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodmansterne departures to Honor Oak Park
Brockley09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodmansterne to Brockley (Sun 2021-12-05 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodmansterne departures to Brockley
New Cross Gate09:2309:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodmansterne to New Cross Gate (Sun 2021-12-05 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodmansterne departures to New Cross Gate
London Bridge09:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodmansterne to London Bridge (Sun 2021-12-05 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodmansterne departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern08:36London BridgeTattenham CornerCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woodmansterne departures
London Bridge07:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Woodmansterne (Sun 2021-12-05 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodmansterne arrivals from London Bridge
Woodmansterne08:3608:36
Chipstead08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodmansterne to Chipstead (Sun 2021-12-05 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodmansterne departures to Chipstead
Kingswood08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodmansterne to Kingswood (Sun 2021-12-05 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodmansterne departures to Kingswood
Tadworth08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodmansterne to Tadworth (Sun 2021-12-05 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodmansterne departures to Tadworth
Tattenham Corner08:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodmansterne to Tattenham Corner (Sun 2021-12-05 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodmansterne departures to Tattenham Corner
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern09:14Tattenham CornerLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woodmansterne departures
Tattenham Corner08:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tattenham Corner to Woodmansterne (Sun 2021-12-05 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodmansterne arrivals from Tattenham Corner
Woodmansterne09:1409:14
Coulsdon Town09:1709:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodmansterne to Coulsdon Town (Sun 2021-12-05 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodmansterne departures to Coulsdon Town
Reedham (London)09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodmansterne to Reedham (London) (Sun 2021-12-05 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodmansterne departures to Reedham (London)
Purley09:2409:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodmansterne to Purley (Sun 2021-12-05 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodmansterne departures to Purley
Purley Oaks09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodmansterne to Purley Oaks (Sun 2021-12-05 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodmansterne departures to Purley Oaks
South Croydon09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodmansterne to South Croydon (Sun 2021-12-05 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodmansterne departures to South Croydon
East Croydon09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodmansterne to East Croydon (Sun 2021-12-05 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodmansterne departures to East Croydon
Norwood Junction09:4109:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodmansterne to Norwood Junction (Sun 2021-12-05 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodmansterne departures to Norwood Junction
Anerley09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodmansterne to Anerley (Sun 2021-12-05 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodmansterne departures to Anerley
Penge West09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodmansterne to Penge West (Sun 2021-12-05 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodmansterne departures to Penge West
Sydenham09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodmansterne to Sydenham (Sun 2021-12-05 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodmansterne departures to Sydenham
Forest Hill09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodmansterne to Forest Hill (Sun 2021-12-05 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodmansterne departures to Forest Hill
Honor Oak Park09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodmansterne to Honor Oak Park (Sun 2021-12-05 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodmansterne departures to Honor Oak Park
Brockley09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodmansterne to Brockley (Sun 2021-12-05 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodmansterne departures to Brockley
New Cross Gate09:5809:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodmansterne to New Cross Gate (Sun 2021-12-05 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodmansterne departures to New Cross Gate
London Bridge10:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodmansterne to London Bridge (Sun 2021-12-05 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodmansterne departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern09:06London BridgeTattenham CornerCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woodmansterne departures
London Bridge08:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Woodmansterne (Sun 2021-12-05 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodmansterne arrivals from London Bridge
Woodmansterne09:0609:06
Chipstead09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodmansterne to Chipstead (Sun 2021-12-05 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodmansterne departures to Chipstead
Kingswood09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodmansterne to Kingswood (Sun 2021-12-05 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodmansterne departures to Kingswood
Tadworth09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodmansterne to Tadworth (Sun 2021-12-05 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodmansterne departures to Tadworth
Tattenham Corner09:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodmansterne to Tattenham Corner (Sun 2021-12-05 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodmansterne departures to Tattenham Corner
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 5th December
Southern08:04Tattenham CornerLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woodmansterne arrivals
Tattenham Corner07:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tattenham Corner to Woodmansterne (Sun 2021-12-05 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodmansterne arrivals from Tattenham Corner
Tadworth07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tadworth to Woodmansterne (Sun 2021-12-05 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodmansterne arrivals from Tadworth
Kingswood07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Woodmansterne (Sun 2021-12-05 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodmansterne arrivals from Kingswood
Chipstead08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chipstead to Woodmansterne (Sun 2021-12-05 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodmansterne arrivals from Chipstead
Woodmansterne08:0408:04
London Bridge09:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodmansterne to London Bridge (Sun 2021-12-05 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodmansterne departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern08:06London BridgeTattenham CornerCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woodmansterne arrivals
London Bridge07:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Woodmansterne (Sun 2021-12-05 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodmansterne arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross Gate07:1907:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross Gate to Woodmansterne (Sun 2021-12-05 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodmansterne arrivals from New Cross Gate
Brockley07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockley to Woodmansterne (Sun 2021-12-05 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodmansterne arrivals from Brockley
Honor Oak Park07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honor Oak Park to Woodmansterne (Sun 2021-12-05 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodmansterne arrivals from Honor Oak Park
Forest Hill07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Hill to Woodmansterne (Sun 2021-12-05 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodmansterne arrivals from Forest Hill
Sydenham07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to Woodmansterne (Sun 2021-12-05 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodmansterne arrivals from Sydenham
Penge West07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penge West to Woodmansterne (Sun 2021-12-05 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodmansterne arrivals from Penge West
Anerley07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anerley to Woodmansterne (Sun 2021-12-05 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodmansterne arrivals from Anerley
Norwood Junction07:3807:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to Woodmansterne (Sun 2021-12-05 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodmansterne arrivals from Norwood Junction
East Croydon07:4207:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Woodmansterne (Sun 2021-12-05 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodmansterne arrivals from East Croydon
South Croydon07:4507:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to Woodmansterne (Sun 2021-12-05 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodmansterne arrivals from South Croydon
Purley Oaks07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley Oaks to Woodmansterne (Sun 2021-12-05 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodmansterne arrivals from Purley Oaks
Purley07:5107:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Woodmansterne (Sun 2021-12-05 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodmansterne arrivals from Purley
Reedham (London)08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Woodmansterne (Sun 2021-12-05 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodmansterne arrivals from Reedham (London)
Coulsdon Town08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon Town to Woodmansterne (Sun 2021-12-05 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodmansterne arrivals from Coulsdon Town
Woodmansterne08:0608:06
Tattenham Corner08:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodmansterne to Tattenham Corner (Sun 2021-12-05 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodmansterne departures to Tattenham Corner
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern08:34Tattenham CornerLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woodmansterne arrivals
Tattenham Corner08:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tattenham Corner to Woodmansterne (Sun 2021-12-05 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodmansterne arrivals from Tattenham Corner
Tadworth08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tadworth to Woodmansterne (Sun 2021-12-05 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodmansterne arrivals from Tadworth
Kingswood08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Woodmansterne (Sun 2021-12-05 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodmansterne arrivals from Kingswood
Chipstead08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chipstead to Woodmansterne (Sun 2021-12-05 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodmansterne arrivals from Chipstead
Woodmansterne08:3408:34
London Bridge09:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodmansterne to London Bridge (Sun 2021-12-05 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodmansterne departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern08:36London BridgeTattenham CornerCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woodmansterne arrivals
London Bridge07:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Woodmansterne (Sun 2021-12-05 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodmansterne arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross Gate07:4907:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross Gate to Woodmansterne (Sun 2021-12-05 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodmansterne arrivals from New Cross Gate
Brockley07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockley to Woodmansterne (Sun 2021-12-05 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodmansterne arrivals from Brockley
Honor Oak Park07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honor Oak Park to Woodmansterne (Sun 2021-12-05 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodmansterne arrivals from Honor Oak Park
Forest Hill07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Hill to Woodmansterne (Sun 2021-12-05 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodmansterne arrivals from Forest Hill
Sydenham08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to Woodmansterne (Sun 2021-12-05 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodmansterne arrivals from Sydenham
Penge West08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penge West to Woodmansterne (Sun 2021-12-05 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodmansterne arrivals from Penge West
Anerley08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anerley to Woodmansterne (Sun 2021-12-05 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodmansterne arrivals from Anerley
Norwood Junction08:0808:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to Woodmansterne (Sun 2021-12-05 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodmansterne arrivals from Norwood Junction
East Croydon08:1208:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Woodmansterne (Sun 2021-12-05 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodmansterne arrivals from East Croydon
South Croydon08:1508:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to Woodmansterne (Sun 2021-12-05 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodmansterne arrivals from South Croydon
Purley Oaks08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley Oaks to Woodmansterne (Sun 2021-12-05 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodmansterne arrivals from Purley Oaks
Purley08:2108:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Woodmansterne (Sun 2021-12-05 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodmansterne arrivals from Purley
Reedham (London)08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Woodmansterne (Sun 2021-12-05 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodmansterne arrivals from Reedham (London)
Coulsdon Town08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon Town to Woodmansterne (Sun 2021-12-05 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodmansterne arrivals from Coulsdon Town
Woodmansterne08:3608:36
Tattenham Corner08:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodmansterne to Tattenham Corner (Sun 2021-12-05 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodmansterne departures to Tattenham Corner
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern09:14Tattenham CornerLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woodmansterne arrivals
Tattenham Corner08:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tattenham Corner to Woodmansterne (Sun 2021-12-05 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodmansterne arrivals from Tattenham Corner
Tadworth09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tadworth to Woodmansterne (Sun 2021-12-05 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodmansterne arrivals from Tadworth
Kingswood09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Woodmansterne (Sun 2021-12-05 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodmansterne arrivals from Kingswood
Chipstead09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chipstead to Woodmansterne (Sun 2021-12-05 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodmansterne arrivals from Chipstead
Woodmansterne09:1409:14
London Bridge10:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodmansterne to London Bridge (Sun 2021-12-05 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodmansterne departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern09:06London BridgeTattenham CornerCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woodmansterne arrivals
London Bridge08:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Woodmansterne (Sun 2021-12-05 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodmansterne arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross Gate08:1908:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross Gate to Woodmansterne (Sun 2021-12-05 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodmansterne arrivals from New Cross Gate
Brockley08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockley to Woodmansterne (Sun 2021-12-05 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodmansterne arrivals from Brockley
Honor Oak Park08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honor Oak Park to Woodmansterne (Sun 2021-12-05 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodmansterne arrivals from Honor Oak Park
Forest Hill08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Hill to Woodmansterne (Sun 2021-12-05 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodmansterne arrivals from Forest Hill
Sydenham08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to Woodmansterne (Sun 2021-12-05 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodmansterne arrivals from Sydenham
Penge West08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penge West to Woodmansterne (Sun 2021-12-05 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodmansterne arrivals from Penge West
Anerley08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anerley to Woodmansterne (Sun 2021-12-05 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodmansterne arrivals from Anerley
Norwood Junction08:3808:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to Woodmansterne (Sun 2021-12-05 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodmansterne arrivals from Norwood Junction
East Croydon08:4208:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Woodmansterne (Sun 2021-12-05 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodmansterne arrivals from East Croydon
South Croydon08:4508:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to Woodmansterne (Sun 2021-12-05 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodmansterne arrivals from South Croydon
Purley Oaks08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley Oaks to Woodmansterne (Sun 2021-12-05 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodmansterne arrivals from Purley Oaks
Purley08:5108:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Woodmansterne (Sun 2021-12-05 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodmansterne arrivals from Purley
Reedham (London)09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Woodmansterne (Sun 2021-12-05 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodmansterne arrivals from Reedham (London)
Coulsdon Town09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon Town to Woodmansterne (Sun 2021-12-05 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodmansterne arrivals from Coulsdon Town
Woodmansterne09:0609:06
Tattenham Corner09:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodmansterne to Tattenham Corner (Sun 2021-12-05 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodmansterne departures to Tattenham Corner
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-12-03.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..