desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Wilmcote railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Warwickshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Stratford-On-Avon
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
CV37 9UQ
Advertisement

Wilmcote Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 13th July
London Midland22:15Worcester Foregate StreetStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures
Worcester Foregate Street20:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2020-07-13 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)22:1522:15
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Mon 2020-07-13 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon22:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2020-07-13 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland22:36Stratford-Upon-AvonBirmingham Snow HillCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Chiltern Railways22:48Leamington SpaStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland23:15Worcester Foregate StreetStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures
Worcester Foregate Street21:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2020-07-13 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)23:1523:15
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway23:1823:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Mon 2020-07-13 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon23:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2020-07-13 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland23:15KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures
Kidderminster21:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2020-07-13 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Kidderminster
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)23:1523:15
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway23:1823:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Mon 2020-07-13 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon23:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2020-07-13 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Tuesday, 14th July
Chiltern Railways06:14Stratford-Upon-AvonLeamington SpaCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland06:33Stratford-Upon-AvonBirmingham Snow HillCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 13th July
London Midland22:15Worcester Foregate StreetStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals
Worcester Foregate Street20:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2020-07-13 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Droitwich Spa20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2020-07-13 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2020-07-13 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Hartlebury
Kidderminster20:4120:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2020-07-13 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2020-07-13 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley20:5020:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2020-07-13 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction20:5420:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2020-07-13 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2020-07-13 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath21:0121:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2020-07-13 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2020-07-13 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis21:0821:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2020-07-13 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2020-07-13 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2020-07-13 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2020-07-13 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2020-07-13 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill21:2421:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2020-07-13 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street21:3021:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2020-07-13 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2020-07-13 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2020-07-13 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Tyseley
Spring Road21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2020-07-13 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2020-07-13 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2020-07-13 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2020-07-13 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Shirley
Whitlocks End21:5021:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2020-07-13 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Whitlocks End
Wythall21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2020-07-13 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2020-07-13 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2020-07-13 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2020-07-13 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Wood End
Danzey22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2020-07-13 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Danzey
Henley-In-Arden22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2020-07-13 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2020-07-13 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)22:1522:15
Stratford-Upon-Avon22:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2020-07-13 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland22:36Stratford-Upon-AvonBirmingham Snow HillCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Chiltern Railways22:47Leamington SpaStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland23:15Worcester Foregate StreetStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals
Worcester Foregate Street21:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2020-07-13 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Droitwich Spa21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2020-07-13 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2020-07-13 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Hartlebury
Kidderminster21:4121:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2020-07-13 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2020-07-13 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley21:5021:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2020-07-13 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction21:5421:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2020-07-13 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2020-07-13 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath22:0122:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2020-07-13 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2020-07-13 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis22:0822:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2020-07-13 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green22:1222:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2020-07-13 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2020-07-13 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2020-07-13 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2020-07-13 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill22:2422:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2020-07-13 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street22:3022:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2020-07-13 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2020-07-13 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2020-07-13 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Tyseley
Spring Road22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2020-07-13 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green22:4222:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2020-07-13 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood22:4522:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2020-07-13 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley22:4822:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2020-07-13 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Shirley
Whitlocks End22:5022:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2020-07-13 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Whitlocks End
Wythall22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2020-07-13 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)22:5622:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2020-07-13 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2020-07-13 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End23:0023:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2020-07-13 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Wood End
Danzey23:0223:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2020-07-13 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Danzey
Henley-In-Arden23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2020-07-13 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2020-07-13 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)23:1523:15
Stratford-Upon-Avon23:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2020-07-13 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland23:15KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals
Kidderminster21:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2020-07-13 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2020-07-13 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley21:5221:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2020-07-13 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction21:5621:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2020-07-13 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2020-07-13 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath22:0322:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2020-07-13 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2020-07-13 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis22:1022:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2020-07-13 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2020-07-13 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2020-07-13 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2020-07-13 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter22:2322:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2020-07-13 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill22:2622:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2020-07-13 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street22:3022:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2020-07-13 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2020-07-13 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2020-07-13 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Tyseley
Spring Road22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2020-07-13 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green22:4222:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2020-07-13 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood22:4522:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2020-07-13 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley22:4822:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2020-07-13 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Shirley
Whitlocks End22:5022:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2020-07-13 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Whitlocks End
Wythall22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2020-07-13 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)22:5622:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2020-07-13 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2020-07-13 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End23:0023:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2020-07-13 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Wood End
Danzey23:0223:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2020-07-13 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Danzey
Henley-In-Arden23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2020-07-13 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2020-07-13 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)23:1523:15
Stratford-Upon-Avon23:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2020-07-13 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Tuesday, 14th July
Chiltern Railways06:13Stratford-Upon-AvonLeamington SpaCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland06:33Stratford-Upon-AvonBirmingham Snow HillCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-07-10.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Timetable T115
Route stops and distances
London - High Wycombe, Aylesbury, Oxford Parkway, Banbury, Stratford-upon-Avon, Birmingham Snow Hill and Kidderminster
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..