desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Wilmcote railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Warwickshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Stratford-On-Avon
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
CV37 9UQ
Advertisement

Wilmcote Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 8th April
London Midland13:53KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures
Kidderminster12:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Wed 2020-04-08 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Kidderminster
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)13:5313:53
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Wed 2020-04-08 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon13:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2020-04-08 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland14:11Stratford-Upon-AvonWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon14:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Wed 2020-04-08 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)14:1114:11
Wootton Wawen14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Wootton Wawen (Wed 2020-04-08 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden14:1914:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Henley-In-Arden (Wed 2020-04-08 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Henley-In-Arden
Danzey14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Danzey (Wed 2020-04-08 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Danzey
Wood End14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Wood End (Wed 2020-04-08 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Wed 2020-04-08 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Wed 2020-04-08 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Wythall (Wed 2020-04-08 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Wythall
Whitlocks End14:3714:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Whitlocks End (Wed 2020-04-08 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Whitlocks End
Shirley14:4014:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Shirley (Wed 2020-04-08 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Shirley
Yardley Wood14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Yardley Wood (Wed 2020-04-08 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Hall Green (Wed 2020-04-08 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Hall Green
Spring Road14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Spring Road (Wed 2020-04-08 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Spring Road
Tyseley14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Tyseley (Wed 2020-04-08 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Tyseley
Small Heath14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Small Heath (Wed 2020-04-08 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street14:5915:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Birmingham Moor Street (Wed 2020-04-08 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill15:0215:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Birmingham Snow Hill (Wed 2020-04-08 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Jewellery Quarter (Wed 2020-04-08 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to The Hawthorns (Wed 2020-04-08 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Wed 2020-04-08 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green15:1615:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Langley Green (Wed 2020-04-08 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Rowley Regis (Wed 2020-04-08 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Old Hill (Wed 2020-04-08 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath15:2615:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Cradley Heath (Wed 2020-04-08 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Cradley Heath
Lye15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Lye (Wed 2020-04-08 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction15:3315:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Stourbridge Junction (Wed 2020-04-08 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Stourbridge Junction
Kidderminster15:4115:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Kidderminster (Wed 2020-04-08 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Kidderminster
Hartlebury15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Hartlebury (Wed 2020-04-08 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Hartlebury
Droitwich Spa15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Droitwich Spa (Wed 2020-04-08 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Shrub Hill16:0316:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Worcester Shrub Hill (Wed 2020-04-08 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Worcester Foregate Street16:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Worcester Foregate Street (Wed 2020-04-08 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland14:53KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures
Kidderminster13:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Wed 2020-04-08 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Kidderminster
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)14:5314:53
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Wed 2020-04-08 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon14:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2020-04-08 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland15:11Stratford-Upon-AvonWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon15:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Wed 2020-04-08 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)15:1115:11
Wootton Wawen15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Wootton Wawen (Wed 2020-04-08 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden15:1915:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Henley-In-Arden (Wed 2020-04-08 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Henley-In-Arden
Danzey15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Danzey (Wed 2020-04-08 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Danzey
Wood End15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Wood End (Wed 2020-04-08 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Wed 2020-04-08 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Wed 2020-04-08 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Wythall (Wed 2020-04-08 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Wythall
Whitlocks End15:3715:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Whitlocks End (Wed 2020-04-08 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Whitlocks End
Shirley15:4015:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Shirley (Wed 2020-04-08 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Shirley
Yardley Wood15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Yardley Wood (Wed 2020-04-08 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Hall Green (Wed 2020-04-08 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Hall Green
Spring Road15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Spring Road (Wed 2020-04-08 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Spring Road
Tyseley15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Tyseley (Wed 2020-04-08 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Tyseley
Small Heath15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Small Heath (Wed 2020-04-08 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street15:5916:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Birmingham Moor Street (Wed 2020-04-08 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill16:0216:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Birmingham Snow Hill (Wed 2020-04-08 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Jewellery Quarter (Wed 2020-04-08 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to The Hawthorns (Wed 2020-04-08 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Wed 2020-04-08 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green16:1616:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Langley Green (Wed 2020-04-08 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Rowley Regis (Wed 2020-04-08 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Old Hill (Wed 2020-04-08 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath16:2616:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Cradley Heath (Wed 2020-04-08 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Cradley Heath
Lye16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Lye (Wed 2020-04-08 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction16:3316:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Stourbridge Junction (Wed 2020-04-08 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Stourbridge Junction
Kidderminster16:4116:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Kidderminster (Wed 2020-04-08 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Kidderminster
Hartlebury16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Hartlebury (Wed 2020-04-08 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Hartlebury
Droitwich Spa16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Droitwich Spa (Wed 2020-04-08 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Shrub Hill17:0317:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Worcester Shrub Hill (Wed 2020-04-08 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Worcester Foregate Street17:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Worcester Foregate Street (Wed 2020-04-08 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 8th April
London Midland13:53KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals
Kidderminster12:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Wed 2020-04-08 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Kidderminster
Stourbridge Junction12:3312:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Wed 2020-04-08 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Wed 2020-04-08 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath12:4012:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Wed 2020-04-08 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Wed 2020-04-08 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Wed 2020-04-08 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Wed 2020-04-08 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Wed 2020-04-08 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns12:5512:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Wed 2020-04-08 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter12:5913:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Wed 2020-04-08 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill13:0313:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Wed 2020-04-08 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Wed 2020-04-08 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Wed 2020-04-08 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Wed 2020-04-08 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Tyseley
Spring Road13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Wed 2020-04-08 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Wed 2020-04-08 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Wed 2020-04-08 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Wed 2020-04-08 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Shirley
Whitlocks End13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Wed 2020-04-08 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Whitlocks End
Wythall13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Wed 2020-04-08 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Wed 2020-04-08 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Wed 2020-04-08 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Wed 2020-04-08 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Wood End
Danzey13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Wed 2020-04-08 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Danzey
Henley-In-Arden13:4413:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Wed 2020-04-08 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Wed 2020-04-08 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)13:5313:53
Stratford-Upon-Avon13:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2020-04-08 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland14:11Stratford-Upon-AvonWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon14:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Wed 2020-04-08 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway14:0714:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Wed 2020-04-08 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)14:1114:11
Worcester Foregate Street16:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Worcester Foregate Street (Wed 2020-04-08 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland14:53KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals
Kidderminster13:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Wed 2020-04-08 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Kidderminster
Stourbridge Junction13:3313:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Wed 2020-04-08 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Wed 2020-04-08 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath13:4013:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Wed 2020-04-08 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Wed 2020-04-08 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Wed 2020-04-08 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Wed 2020-04-08 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Wed 2020-04-08 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Wed 2020-04-08 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter13:5914:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Wed 2020-04-08 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill14:0314:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Wed 2020-04-08 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Wed 2020-04-08 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Wed 2020-04-08 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Wed 2020-04-08 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Tyseley
Spring Road14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Wed 2020-04-08 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Wed 2020-04-08 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Wed 2020-04-08 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Wed 2020-04-08 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Shirley
Whitlocks End14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Wed 2020-04-08 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Whitlocks End
Wythall14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Wed 2020-04-08 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Wed 2020-04-08 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Wed 2020-04-08 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Wed 2020-04-08 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Wood End
Danzey14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Wed 2020-04-08 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Danzey
Henley-In-Arden14:4414:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Wed 2020-04-08 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Wed 2020-04-08 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)14:5314:53
Stratford-Upon-Avon14:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2020-04-08 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland15:11Stratford-Upon-AvonWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon15:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Wed 2020-04-08 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway15:0715:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Wed 2020-04-08 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)15:1115:11
Worcester Foregate Street17:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Worcester Foregate Street (Wed 2020-04-08 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-04-03.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Timetable T115
Route stops and distances
London - High Wycombe, Aylesbury, Oxford Parkway, Banbury, Stratford-upon-Avon, Birmingham Snow Hill and Kidderminster
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..