desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Wilmcote railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Warwickshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Stratford-On-Avon
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
CV37 9UQ
Advertisement

Wilmcote Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 1st December
London Midland20:33Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon20:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Thu 2022-12-01 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)20:3320:33
Wootton Wawen20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Wootton Wawen (Thu 2022-12-01 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2022-12-01 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Henley-In-Arden
Danzey20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Danzey (Thu 2022-12-01 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Danzey
Wood End20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Wood End (Thu 2022-12-01 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Thu 2022-12-01 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Thu 2022-12-01 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Wythall (Thu 2022-12-01 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Wythall
Whitlocks End21:0121:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Whitlocks End (Thu 2022-12-01 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Whitlocks End
Shirley21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Shirley (Thu 2022-12-01 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Shirley
Yardley Wood21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Yardley Wood (Thu 2022-12-01 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Hall Green (Thu 2022-12-01 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Hall Green
Spring Road21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Spring Road (Thu 2022-12-01 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Spring Road
Tyseley21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Tyseley (Thu 2022-12-01 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Tyseley
Small Heath21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Small Heath (Thu 2022-12-01 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street21:2121:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Birmingham Moor Street (Thu 2022-12-01 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill21:2421:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Birmingham Snow Hill (Thu 2022-12-01 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2022-12-01 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to The Hawthorns (Thu 2022-12-01 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Thu 2022-12-01 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Langley Green (Thu 2022-12-01 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis21:4021:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Rowley Regis (Thu 2022-12-01 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Old Hill (Thu 2022-12-01 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Cradley Heath (Thu 2022-12-01 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Cradley Heath
Lye21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Lye (Thu 2022-12-01 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Stourbridge Junction (Thu 2022-12-01 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Hagley (Thu 2022-12-01 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Hagley
Blakedown22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Blakedown (Thu 2022-12-01 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster22:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Kidderminster (Thu 2022-12-01 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland21:15KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures
Kidderminster19:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Thu 2022-12-01 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Kidderminster
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)21:1521:15
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Thu 2022-12-01 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon21:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2022-12-01 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland21:33Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon21:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Thu 2022-12-01 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)21:3321:33
Wootton Wawen21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Wootton Wawen (Thu 2022-12-01 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2022-12-01 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Henley-In-Arden
Danzey21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Danzey (Thu 2022-12-01 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Danzey
Wood End21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Wood End (Thu 2022-12-01 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Thu 2022-12-01 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Thu 2022-12-01 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Wythall (Thu 2022-12-01 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Wythall
Whitlocks End22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Whitlocks End (Thu 2022-12-01 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Whitlocks End
Shirley22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Shirley (Thu 2022-12-01 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Shirley
Yardley Wood22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Yardley Wood (Thu 2022-12-01 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green22:1022:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Hall Green (Thu 2022-12-01 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Hall Green
Spring Road22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Spring Road (Thu 2022-12-01 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Spring Road
Tyseley22:1622:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Tyseley (Thu 2022-12-01 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Tyseley
Small Heath22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Small Heath (Thu 2022-12-01 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street22:2422:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Birmingham Moor Street (Thu 2022-12-01 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill22:2722:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Birmingham Snow Hill (Thu 2022-12-01 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2022-12-01 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to The Hawthorns (Thu 2022-12-01 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Thu 2022-12-01 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Langley Green (Thu 2022-12-01 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Rowley Regis (Thu 2022-12-01 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill22:4622:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Old Hill (Thu 2022-12-01 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath22:4922:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Cradley Heath (Thu 2022-12-01 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Cradley Heath
Lye22:5222:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Lye (Thu 2022-12-01 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction22:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Stourbridge Junction (Thu 2022-12-01 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Chiltern Railways21:42Stratford-Upon-AvonLeamington SpaCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland22:17Worcester Foregate StreetStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures
Worcester Foregate Street20:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Thu 2022-12-01 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)22:1722:17
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Thu 2022-12-01 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon22:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2022-12-01 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland22:36Stratford-Upon-AvonBirmingham Snow HillCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 1st December
London Midland20:33Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon20:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Thu 2022-12-01 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Thu 2022-12-01 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)20:3320:33
Kidderminster22:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Kidderminster (Thu 2022-12-01 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland21:15KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals
Kidderminster19:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Thu 2022-12-01 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Thu 2022-12-01 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley19:5119:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Thu 2022-12-01 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction19:5519:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Thu 2022-12-01 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Thu 2022-12-01 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath20:0220:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Thu 2022-12-01 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Thu 2022-12-01 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis20:0920:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Thu 2022-12-01 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Thu 2022-12-01 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Thu 2022-12-01 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Thu 2022-12-01 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Thu 2022-12-01 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill20:2620:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Thu 2022-12-01 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street20:3020:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Thu 2022-12-01 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Thu 2022-12-01 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Thu 2022-12-01 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Tyseley
Spring Road20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Thu 2022-12-01 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Thu 2022-12-01 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Thu 2022-12-01 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Thu 2022-12-01 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Shirley
Whitlocks End20:5020:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Thu 2022-12-01 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Whitlocks End
Wythall20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Thu 2022-12-01 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Thu 2022-12-01 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Thu 2022-12-01 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Thu 2022-12-01 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Wood End
Danzey21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Thu 2022-12-01 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Danzey
Henley-In-Arden21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Thu 2022-12-01 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Thu 2022-12-01 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)21:1521:15
Stratford-Upon-Avon21:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2022-12-01 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland21:33Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon21:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Thu 2022-12-01 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Thu 2022-12-01 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)21:3321:33
Stourbridge Junction22:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Stourbridge Junction (Thu 2022-12-01 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Chiltern Railways21:42Stratford-Upon-AvonLeamington SpaCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland22:17Worcester Foregate StreetStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals
Worcester Foregate Street20:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Thu 2022-12-01 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Droitwich Spa20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Thu 2022-12-01 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Thu 2022-12-01 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Hartlebury
Kidderminster20:4120:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Thu 2022-12-01 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Thu 2022-12-01 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Thu 2022-12-01 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Thu 2022-12-01 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Thu 2022-12-01 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Thu 2022-12-01 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Thu 2022-12-01 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis21:0621:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Thu 2022-12-01 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Thu 2022-12-01 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Thu 2022-12-01 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Thu 2022-12-01 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Thu 2022-12-01 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill21:2321:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Thu 2022-12-01 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street21:3021:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Thu 2022-12-01 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Thu 2022-12-01 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Thu 2022-12-01 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Tyseley
Spring Road21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Thu 2022-12-01 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Thu 2022-12-01 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Thu 2022-12-01 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Thu 2022-12-01 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Shirley
Whitlocks End21:5221:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Thu 2022-12-01 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Whitlocks End
Wythall21:5521:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Thu 2022-12-01 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Thu 2022-12-01 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Thu 2022-12-01 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Thu 2022-12-01 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Wood End
Danzey22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Thu 2022-12-01 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Danzey
Henley-In-Arden22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Thu 2022-12-01 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen22:1222:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Thu 2022-12-01 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)22:1722:17
Stratford-Upon-Avon22:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2022-12-01 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wilmcote (Warwickshire) departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland22:36Stratford-Upon-AvonBirmingham Snow HillCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-11-25.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 072
Leamington Spa to Warwick and Stratford-upon-Avon
Timetable 073
Leamington Spa and Stratford-upon-Avon to Birmingham, Stourbridge, Kidderminster and Worcester
Timetable 113
London to High Wycombe, Aylesbury, Bicester, Oxford, Banbury, Leamington Spa, Stratford-upon-Avon and Birmingham
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..