desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - West Malling railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Tonbridge And Malling
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
ME19 6HJ
Advertisement

West Malling Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 1st March
Southeastern17:11RamsgateLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Malling departures
Ramsgate15:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to West Malling (Mon 2021-03-01 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Malling arrivals from Ramsgate
West Malling17:1117:11
Borough Green & Wrotham17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Borough Green & Wrotham (Mon 2021-03-01 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Malling departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Otford17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Otford (Mon 2021-03-01 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Malling departures to Otford
Swanley17:3417:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Swanley (Mon 2021-03-01 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Malling departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to St Mary Cray (Mon 2021-03-01 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Malling departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South17:4617:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Bromley South (Mon 2021-03-01 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Malling departures to Bromley South
London Victoria18:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to London Victoria (Mon 2021-03-01 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Malling departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern17:13London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Malling departures
London Victoria16:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to West Malling (Mon 2021-03-01 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Malling arrivals from London Victoria
West Malling17:1317:13
Maidstone East17:2117:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Maidstone East (Mon 2021-03-01 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Malling departures to Maidstone East
Bearsted17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Bearsted (Mon 2021-03-01 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Malling departures to Bearsted
Hollingbourne17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Hollingbourne (Mon 2021-03-01 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Malling departures to Hollingbourne
Harrietsham17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Harrietsham (Mon 2021-03-01 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Malling departures to Harrietsham
Lenham17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Lenham (Mon 2021-03-01 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Malling departures to Lenham
Charing (Kent)17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Charing (Kent) (Mon 2021-03-01 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Malling departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International17:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Ashford International (Mon 2021-03-01 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Malling departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern17:40Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Malling departures
Ashford International16:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to West Malling (Mon 2021-03-01 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Malling arrivals from Ashford International
West Malling17:4017:40
Borough Green & Wrotham17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Borough Green & Wrotham (Mon 2021-03-01 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Malling departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Kemsing17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Kemsing (Mon 2021-03-01 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Malling departures to Kemsing
Otford17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Otford (Mon 2021-03-01 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Malling departures to Otford
Swanley18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Swanley (Mon 2021-03-01 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Malling departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray18:0918:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to St Mary Cray (Mon 2021-03-01 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Malling departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South18:1618:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Bromley South (Mon 2021-03-01 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Malling departures to Bromley South
London Victoria18:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to London Victoria (Mon 2021-03-01 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Malling departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern17:46London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Malling departures
London Victoria16:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to West Malling (Mon 2021-03-01 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Malling arrivals from London Victoria
West Malling17:4617:46
East Malling17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to East Malling (Mon 2021-03-01 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Malling departures to East Malling
Barming17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Barming (Mon 2021-03-01 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Malling departures to Barming
Maidstone East17:5717:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Maidstone East (Mon 2021-03-01 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Malling departures to Maidstone East
Bearsted18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Bearsted (Mon 2021-03-01 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Malling departures to Bearsted
Hollingbourne18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Hollingbourne (Mon 2021-03-01 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Malling departures to Hollingbourne
Harrietsham18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Harrietsham (Mon 2021-03-01 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Malling departures to Harrietsham
Lenham18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Lenham (Mon 2021-03-01 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Malling departures to Lenham
Charing (Kent)18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Charing (Kent) (Mon 2021-03-01 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Malling departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International18:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Ashford International (Mon 2021-03-01 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Malling departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern18:11RamsgateLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Malling departures
Ramsgate16:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to West Malling (Mon 2021-03-01 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Malling arrivals from Ramsgate
West Malling18:1118:11
Borough Green & Wrotham18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Borough Green & Wrotham (Mon 2021-03-01 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Malling departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Otford18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Otford (Mon 2021-03-01 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Malling departures to Otford
Swanley18:3418:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Swanley (Mon 2021-03-01 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Malling departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to St Mary Cray (Mon 2021-03-01 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Malling departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South18:4618:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Bromley South (Mon 2021-03-01 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Malling departures to Bromley South
London Victoria19:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to London Victoria (Mon 2021-03-01 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Malling departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern18:16London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Malling departures
London Victoria17:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to West Malling (Mon 2021-03-01 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Malling arrivals from London Victoria
West Malling18:1518:16
East Malling18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to East Malling (Mon 2021-03-01 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Malling departures to East Malling
Barming18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Barming (Mon 2021-03-01 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Malling departures to Barming
Maidstone East18:2718:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Maidstone East (Mon 2021-03-01 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Malling departures to Maidstone East
Bearsted18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Bearsted (Mon 2021-03-01 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Malling departures to Bearsted
Hollingbourne18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Hollingbourne (Mon 2021-03-01 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Malling departures to Hollingbourne
Harrietsham18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Harrietsham (Mon 2021-03-01 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Malling departures to Harrietsham
Lenham18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Lenham (Mon 2021-03-01 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Malling departures to Lenham
Charing (Kent)18:5018:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Charing (Kent) (Mon 2021-03-01 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Malling departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International18:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Ashford International (Mon 2021-03-01 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Malling departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 1st March
Southeastern17:11RamsgateLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Malling arrivals
Ramsgate15:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to West Malling (Mon 2021-03-01 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Malling arrivals from Ramsgate
Minster15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to West Malling (Mon 2021-03-01 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Malling arrivals from Minster
Sturry15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to West Malling (Mon 2021-03-01 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Malling arrivals from Sturry
Canterbury West16:0216:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to West Malling (Mon 2021-03-01 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Malling arrivals from Canterbury West
Chartham16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to West Malling (Mon 2021-03-01 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Malling arrivals from Chartham
Chilham16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilham to West Malling (Mon 2021-03-01 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Malling arrivals from Chilham
Wye16:1716:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to West Malling (Mon 2021-03-01 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Malling arrivals from Wye
Ashford International16:2516:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to West Malling (Mon 2021-03-01 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Malling arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to West Malling (Mon 2021-03-01 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Malling arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to West Malling (Mon 2021-03-01 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Malling arrivals from Lenham
Harrietsham16:4916:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to West Malling (Mon 2021-03-01 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Malling arrivals from Harrietsham
Hollingbourne16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to West Malling (Mon 2021-03-01 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Malling arrivals from Hollingbourne
Bearsted16:5716:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to West Malling (Mon 2021-03-01 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Malling arrivals from Bearsted
Maidstone East17:0317:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to West Malling (Mon 2021-03-01 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Malling arrivals from Maidstone East
West Malling17:1117:11
London Victoria18:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to London Victoria (Mon 2021-03-01 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Malling departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern17:13London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Malling arrivals
London Victoria16:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to West Malling (Mon 2021-03-01 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Malling arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South16:4116:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to West Malling (Mon 2021-03-01 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Malling arrivals from Bromley South
Swanley16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to West Malling (Mon 2021-03-01 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Malling arrivals from Swanley
Otford16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to West Malling (Mon 2021-03-01 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Malling arrivals from Otford
Borough Green & Wrotham17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to West Malling (Mon 2021-03-01 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Malling arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling17:1317:13
Ashford International17:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Ashford International (Mon 2021-03-01 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Malling departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern17:40Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Malling arrivals
Ashford International16:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to West Malling (Mon 2021-03-01 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Malling arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)17:0617:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to West Malling (Mon 2021-03-01 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Malling arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to West Malling (Mon 2021-03-01 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Malling arrivals from Lenham
Harrietsham17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to West Malling (Mon 2021-03-01 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Malling arrivals from Harrietsham
Hollingbourne17:1917:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to West Malling (Mon 2021-03-01 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Malling arrivals from Hollingbourne
Bearsted17:2317:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to West Malling (Mon 2021-03-01 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Malling arrivals from Bearsted
Maidstone East17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to West Malling (Mon 2021-03-01 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Malling arrivals from Maidstone East
Barming17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to West Malling (Mon 2021-03-01 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Malling arrivals from Barming
East Malling17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to West Malling (Mon 2021-03-01 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Malling arrivals from East Malling
West Malling17:4017:40
London Victoria18:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to London Victoria (Mon 2021-03-01 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Malling departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern17:46London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Malling arrivals
London Victoria16:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to West Malling (Mon 2021-03-01 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Malling arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South17:1117:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to West Malling (Mon 2021-03-01 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Malling arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to West Malling (Mon 2021-03-01 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Malling arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to West Malling (Mon 2021-03-01 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Malling arrivals from Swanley
Otford17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to West Malling (Mon 2021-03-01 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Malling arrivals from Otford
Kemsing17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to West Malling (Mon 2021-03-01 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Malling arrivals from Kemsing
Borough Green & Wrotham17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to West Malling (Mon 2021-03-01 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Malling arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling17:4617:46
Ashford International18:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Ashford International (Mon 2021-03-01 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Malling departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern18:11RamsgateLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Malling arrivals
Ramsgate16:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to West Malling (Mon 2021-03-01 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Malling arrivals from Ramsgate
Minster16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to West Malling (Mon 2021-03-01 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Malling arrivals from Minster
Sturry16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to West Malling (Mon 2021-03-01 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Malling arrivals from Sturry
Canterbury West17:0217:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to West Malling (Mon 2021-03-01 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Malling arrivals from Canterbury West
Chartham17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to West Malling (Mon 2021-03-01 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Malling arrivals from Chartham
Chilham17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilham to West Malling (Mon 2021-03-01 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Malling arrivals from Chilham
Wye17:1717:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to West Malling (Mon 2021-03-01 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Malling arrivals from Wye
Ashford International17:2517:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to West Malling (Mon 2021-03-01 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Malling arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to West Malling (Mon 2021-03-01 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Malling arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to West Malling (Mon 2021-03-01 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Malling arrivals from Lenham
Harrietsham17:4917:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to West Malling (Mon 2021-03-01 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Malling arrivals from Harrietsham
Hollingbourne17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to West Malling (Mon 2021-03-01 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Malling arrivals from Hollingbourne
Bearsted17:5717:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to West Malling (Mon 2021-03-01 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Malling arrivals from Bearsted
Maidstone East18:0318:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to West Malling (Mon 2021-03-01 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Malling arrivals from Maidstone East
West Malling18:1118:11
London Victoria19:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to London Victoria (Mon 2021-03-01 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Malling departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern18:15London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Malling arrivals
London Victoria17:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to West Malling (Mon 2021-03-01 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Malling arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South17:4117:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to West Malling (Mon 2021-03-01 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Malling arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to West Malling (Mon 2021-03-01 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Malling arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley17:5217:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to West Malling (Mon 2021-03-01 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Malling arrivals from Swanley
Otford18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to West Malling (Mon 2021-03-01 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Malling arrivals from Otford
Borough Green & Wrotham18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to West Malling (Mon 2021-03-01 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Malling arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling18:1518:16
Ashford International18:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Ashford International (Mon 2021-03-01 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Malling departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-02-26.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..