desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Woolston railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Southampton
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
SO19 7DD
Advertisement

Woolston Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 23rd April
South West Trains15:552Southampton CentralPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolston departures
Southampton Central15:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Woolston (Tue 2019-04-23 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolston arrivals from Southampton Central
Woolston15:5515:55
Sholing15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolston to Sholing (Tue 2019-04-23 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolston departures to Sholing
Netley16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolston to Netley (Tue 2019-04-23 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolston departures to Netley
Hamble16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolston to Hamble (Tue 2019-04-23 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolston departures to Hamble
Bursledon16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolston to Bursledon (Tue 2019-04-23 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolston departures to Bursledon
Swanwick16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolston to Swanwick (Tue 2019-04-23 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolston departures to Swanwick
Fareham16:1716:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolston to Fareham (Tue 2019-04-23 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolston departures to Fareham
Portchester16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolston to Portchester (Tue 2019-04-23 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolston departures to Portchester
Cosham16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolston to Cosham (Tue 2019-04-23 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolston departures to Cosham
Hilsea16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolston to Hilsea (Tue 2019-04-23 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolston departures to Hilsea
Fratton16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolston to Fratton (Tue 2019-04-23 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolston departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea16:4016:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolston to Portsmouth & Southsea (Tue 2019-04-23 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolston departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour16:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolston to Portsmouth Harbour (Tue 2019-04-23 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolston departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains16:241Portsmouth & SouthseaSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolston departures
Portsmouth & Southsea15:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Woolston (Tue 2019-04-23 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolston arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Woolston16:2416:24
Bitterne16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolston to Bitterne (Tue 2019-04-23 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolston departures to Bitterne
St Denys16:3016:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolston to St Denys (Tue 2019-04-23 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolston departures to St Denys
Southampton Central16:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolston to Southampton Central (Tue 2019-04-23 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolston departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains16:552Southampton CentralPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolston departures
Southampton Central16:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Woolston (Tue 2019-04-23 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolston arrivals from Southampton Central
Woolston16:5516:55
Sholing16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolston to Sholing (Tue 2019-04-23 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolston departures to Sholing
Netley17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolston to Netley (Tue 2019-04-23 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolston departures to Netley
Hamble17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolston to Hamble (Tue 2019-04-23 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolston departures to Hamble
Bursledon17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolston to Bursledon (Tue 2019-04-23 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolston departures to Bursledon
Swanwick17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolston to Swanwick (Tue 2019-04-23 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolston departures to Swanwick
Fareham17:1717:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolston to Fareham (Tue 2019-04-23 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolston departures to Fareham
Portchester17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolston to Portchester (Tue 2019-04-23 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolston departures to Portchester
Cosham17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolston to Cosham (Tue 2019-04-23 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolston departures to Cosham
Hilsea17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolston to Hilsea (Tue 2019-04-23 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolston departures to Hilsea
Fratton17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolston to Fratton (Tue 2019-04-23 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolston departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea17:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolston to Portsmouth & Southsea (Tue 2019-04-23 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolston departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains17:241Portsmouth HarbourSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolston departures
Portsmouth Harbour16:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Woolston (Tue 2019-04-23 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolston arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Woolston17:2417:24
Bitterne17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolston to Bitterne (Tue 2019-04-23 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolston departures to Bitterne
St Denys17:3017:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolston to St Denys (Tue 2019-04-23 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolston departures to St Denys
Southampton Central17:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolston to Southampton Central (Tue 2019-04-23 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolston departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern17:551London VictoriaSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolston departures
London Victoria15:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Woolston (Tue 2019-04-23 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolston arrivals from London Victoria
Woolston17:5517:55
St Denys18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolston to St Denys (Tue 2019-04-23 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolston departures to St Denys
Southampton Central18:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolston to Southampton Central (Tue 2019-04-23 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolston departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains17:552Southampton CentralPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolston departures
Southampton Central17:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Woolston (Tue 2019-04-23 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolston arrivals from Southampton Central
Woolston17:5517:55
Sholing17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolston to Sholing (Tue 2019-04-23 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolston departures to Sholing
Netley18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolston to Netley (Tue 2019-04-23 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolston departures to Netley
Hamble18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolston to Hamble (Tue 2019-04-23 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolston departures to Hamble
Bursledon18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolston to Bursledon (Tue 2019-04-23 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolston departures to Bursledon
Swanwick18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolston to Swanwick (Tue 2019-04-23 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolston departures to Swanwick
Fareham18:1718:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolston to Fareham (Tue 2019-04-23 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolston departures to Fareham
Portchester18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolston to Portchester (Tue 2019-04-23 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolston departures to Portchester
Cosham18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolston to Cosham (Tue 2019-04-23 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolston departures to Cosham
Hilsea18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolston to Hilsea (Tue 2019-04-23 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolston departures to Hilsea
Fratton18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolston to Fratton (Tue 2019-04-23 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolston departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea18:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolston to Portsmouth & Southsea (Tue 2019-04-23 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolston departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 23rd April
South West Trains15:552Southampton CentralPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolston arrivals
Southampton Central15:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Woolston (Tue 2019-04-23 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolston arrivals from Southampton Central
St Denys15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Denys to Woolston (Tue 2019-04-23 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolston arrivals from St Denys
Bitterne15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bitterne to Woolston (Tue 2019-04-23 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolston arrivals from Bitterne
Woolston15:5515:55
Portsmouth Harbour16:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolston to Portsmouth Harbour (Tue 2019-04-23 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolston departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains16:241Portsmouth & SouthseaSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolston arrivals
Portsmouth & Southsea15:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Woolston (Tue 2019-04-23 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolston arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton15:4115:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Woolston (Tue 2019-04-23 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolston arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Woolston (Tue 2019-04-23 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolston arrivals from Hilsea
Cosham15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Woolston (Tue 2019-04-23 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolston arrivals from Cosham
Portchester15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Woolston (Tue 2019-04-23 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolston arrivals from Portchester
Fareham16:0116:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Woolston (Tue 2019-04-23 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolston arrivals from Fareham
Swanwick16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanwick to Woolston (Tue 2019-04-23 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolston arrivals from Swanwick
Bursledon16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bursledon to Woolston (Tue 2019-04-23 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolston arrivals from Bursledon
Hamble16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamble to Woolston (Tue 2019-04-23 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolston arrivals from Hamble
Netley16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Netley to Woolston (Tue 2019-04-23 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolston arrivals from Netley
Sholing16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sholing to Woolston (Tue 2019-04-23 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolston arrivals from Sholing
Woolston16:2416:24
Southampton Central16:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolston to Southampton Central (Tue 2019-04-23 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolston departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains16:552Southampton CentralPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolston arrivals
Southampton Central16:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Woolston (Tue 2019-04-23 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolston arrivals from Southampton Central
St Denys16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Denys to Woolston (Tue 2019-04-23 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolston arrivals from St Denys
Bitterne16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bitterne to Woolston (Tue 2019-04-23 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolston arrivals from Bitterne
Woolston16:5516:55
Portsmouth & Southsea17:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolston to Portsmouth & Southsea (Tue 2019-04-23 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolston departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains17:241Portsmouth HarbourSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolston arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour16:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Woolston (Tue 2019-04-23 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolston arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea16:3616:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Woolston (Tue 2019-04-23 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolston arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton16:4116:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Woolston (Tue 2019-04-23 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolston arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Woolston (Tue 2019-04-23 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolston arrivals from Hilsea
Cosham16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Woolston (Tue 2019-04-23 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolston arrivals from Cosham
Portchester16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Woolston (Tue 2019-04-23 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolston arrivals from Portchester
Fareham17:0117:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Woolston (Tue 2019-04-23 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolston arrivals from Fareham
Swanwick17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanwick to Woolston (Tue 2019-04-23 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolston arrivals from Swanwick
Bursledon17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bursledon to Woolston (Tue 2019-04-23 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolston arrivals from Bursledon
Hamble17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamble to Woolston (Tue 2019-04-23 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolston arrivals from Hamble
Netley17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Netley to Woolston (Tue 2019-04-23 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolston arrivals from Netley
Sholing17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sholing to Woolston (Tue 2019-04-23 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolston arrivals from Sholing
Woolston17:2417:24
Southampton Central17:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolston to Southampton Central (Tue 2019-04-23 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolston departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern17:551London VictoriaSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolston arrivals
London Victoria15:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Woolston (Tue 2019-04-23 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolston arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction15:4215:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Woolston (Tue 2019-04-23 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolston arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon15:5215:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Woolston (Tue 2019-04-23 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolston arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport16:0816:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Woolston (Tue 2019-04-23 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolston arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Woolston (Tue 2019-04-23 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolston arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Woolston (Tue 2019-04-23 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolston arrivals from Crawley
Horsham16:2716:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Woolston (Tue 2019-04-23 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolston arrivals from Horsham
Barnham16:5816:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Woolston (Tue 2019-04-23 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolston arrivals from Barnham
Chichester17:0617:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Woolston (Tue 2019-04-23 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolston arrivals from Chichester
Southbourne17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbourne to Woolston (Tue 2019-04-23 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolston arrivals from Southbourne
Emsworth17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Woolston (Tue 2019-04-23 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolston arrivals from Emsworth
Havant17:2017:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Woolston (Tue 2019-04-23 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolston arrivals from Havant
Cosham17:2817:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Woolston (Tue 2019-04-23 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolston arrivals from Cosham
Portchester17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Woolston (Tue 2019-04-23 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolston arrivals from Portchester
Fareham17:3817:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Woolston (Tue 2019-04-23 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolston arrivals from Fareham
Swanwick17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanwick to Woolston (Tue 2019-04-23 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolston arrivals from Swanwick
Netley17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Netley to Woolston (Tue 2019-04-23 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolston arrivals from Netley
Woolston17:5517:55
Southampton Central18:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolston to Southampton Central (Tue 2019-04-23 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolston departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains17:552Southampton CentralPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolston arrivals
Southampton Central17:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Woolston (Tue 2019-04-23 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolston arrivals from Southampton Central
St Denys17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Denys to Woolston (Tue 2019-04-23 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolston arrivals from St Denys
Bitterne17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bitterne to Woolston (Tue 2019-04-23 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolston arrivals from Bitterne
Woolston17:5517:55
Portsmouth & Southsea18:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolston to Portsmouth & Southsea (Tue 2019-04-23 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolston departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-04-19.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..