desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Welshpool railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Wales
District or Unitary Auth.:
Powys
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
SY21 7AY
Advertisement

Welshpool Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 17th September
Arriva Trains Wales18:561AberystwythBirmingham InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Welshpool departures
Aberystwyth17:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberystwyth to Welshpool (Fri 2021-09-17 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welshpool arrivals from Aberystwyth
Welshpool18:5518:56
Shrewsbury19:2119:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welshpool to Shrewsbury (Fri 2021-09-17 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welshpool departures to Shrewsbury
Wellington (Shropshire)19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welshpool to Wellington (Shropshire) (Fri 2021-09-17 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welshpool departures to Wellington (Shropshire)
Telford Central19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welshpool to Telford Central (Fri 2021-09-17 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welshpool departures to Telford Central
Wolverhampton20:1220:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welshpool to Wolverhampton (Fri 2021-09-17 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welshpool departures to Wolverhampton
Smethwick Galton Bridge20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welshpool to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Fri 2021-09-17 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welshpool departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Birmingham New Street20:3220:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welshpool to Birmingham New Street (Fri 2021-09-17 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welshpool departures to Birmingham New Street
Birmingham International20:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welshpool to Birmingham International (Fri 2021-09-17 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welshpool departures to Birmingham International
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales19:522Birmingham InternationalAberystwythCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Welshpool departures
Birmingham International18:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Welshpool (Fri 2021-09-17 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welshpool arrivals from Birmingham International
Welshpool19:5119:52
Newtown (Powys)20:0620:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welshpool to Newtown (Powys) (Fri 2021-09-17 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welshpool departures to Newtown (Powys)
Caersws20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welshpool to Caersws (Fri 2021-09-17 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welshpool departures to Caersws
Machynlleth20:4820:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welshpool to Machynlleth (Fri 2021-09-17 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welshpool departures to Machynlleth
Dovey Junction20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welshpool to Dovey Junction (Fri 2021-09-17 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welshpool departures to Dovey Junction
Borth21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welshpool to Borth (Fri 2021-09-17 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welshpool departures to Borth
Bow Street21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welshpool to Bow Street (Fri 2021-09-17 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welshpool departures to Bow Street
Aberystwyth21:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welshpool to Aberystwyth (Fri 2021-09-17 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welshpool departures to Aberystwyth
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales19:571AberystwythShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Welshpool departures
Aberystwyth18:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberystwyth to Welshpool (Fri 2021-09-17 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welshpool arrivals from Aberystwyth
Welshpool19:5719:57
Shrewsbury20:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welshpool to Shrewsbury (Fri 2021-09-17 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welshpool departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales21:001AberystwythBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Welshpool departures
Aberystwyth19:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberystwyth to Welshpool (Fri 2021-09-17 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welshpool arrivals from Aberystwyth
Welshpool20:5921:00
Shrewsbury21:2521:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welshpool to Shrewsbury (Fri 2021-09-17 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welshpool departures to Shrewsbury
Wellington (Shropshire)21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welshpool to Wellington (Shropshire) (Fri 2021-09-17 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welshpool departures to Wellington (Shropshire)
Telford Central21:5221:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welshpool to Telford Central (Fri 2021-09-17 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welshpool departures to Telford Central
Wolverhampton22:1222:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welshpool to Wolverhampton (Fri 2021-09-17 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welshpool departures to Wolverhampton
Smethwick Galton Bridge22:2222:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welshpool to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Fri 2021-09-17 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welshpool departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Birmingham New Street22:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welshpool to Birmingham New Street (Fri 2021-09-17 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welshpool departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales22:122Birmingham InternationalAberystwythCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Welshpool departures
Birmingham International20:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Welshpool (Fri 2021-09-17 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welshpool arrivals from Birmingham International
Welshpool22:1122:12
Newtown (Powys)22:2622:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welshpool to Newtown (Powys) (Fri 2021-09-17 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welshpool departures to Newtown (Powys)
Caersws22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welshpool to Caersws (Fri 2021-09-17 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welshpool departures to Caersws
Machynlleth23:0223:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welshpool to Machynlleth (Fri 2021-09-17 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welshpool departures to Machynlleth
Dovey Junction23:1223:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welshpool to Dovey Junction (Fri 2021-09-17 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welshpool departures to Dovey Junction
Borth23:2223:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welshpool to Borth (Fri 2021-09-17 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welshpool departures to Borth
Bow Street23:2823:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welshpool to Bow Street (Fri 2021-09-17 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welshpool departures to Bow Street
Aberystwyth23:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welshpool to Aberystwyth (Fri 2021-09-17 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welshpool departures to Aberystwyth
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Saturday, 18th September
Arriva Trains Wales06:511AberystwythBirmingham InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Welshpool departures
Aberystwyth05:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberystwyth to Welshpool (Sat 2021-09-18 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welshpool arrivals from Aberystwyth
Welshpool06:5106:51
Shrewsbury07:1407:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welshpool to Shrewsbury (Sat 2021-09-18 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welshpool departures to Shrewsbury
Wellington (Shropshire)07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welshpool to Wellington (Shropshire) (Sat 2021-09-18 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welshpool departures to Wellington (Shropshire)
Telford Central07:5207:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welshpool to Telford Central (Sat 2021-09-18 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welshpool departures to Telford Central
Wolverhampton08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welshpool to Wolverhampton (Sat 2021-09-18 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welshpool departures to Wolverhampton
Smethwick Galton Bridge08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welshpool to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Sat 2021-09-18 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welshpool departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Birmingham New Street08:3208:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welshpool to Birmingham New Street (Sat 2021-09-18 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welshpool departures to Birmingham New Street
Birmingham International08:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welshpool to Birmingham International (Sat 2021-09-18 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welshpool departures to Birmingham International
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 17th September
Arriva Trains Wales18:551AberystwythBirmingham InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Welshpool arrivals
Aberystwyth17:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberystwyth to Welshpool (Fri 2021-09-17 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welshpool arrivals from Aberystwyth
Bow Street17:3417:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bow Street to Welshpool (Fri 2021-09-17 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welshpool arrivals from Bow Street
Borth17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borth to Welshpool (Fri 2021-09-17 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welshpool arrivals from Borth
Dovey Junction17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dovey Junction to Welshpool (Fri 2021-09-17 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welshpool arrivals from Dovey Junction
Machynlleth18:0018:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Welshpool (Fri 2021-09-17 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welshpool arrivals from Machynlleth
Caersws18:3318:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caersws to Welshpool (Fri 2021-09-17 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welshpool arrivals from Caersws
Newtown (Powys)18:4018:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newtown (Powys) to Welshpool (Fri 2021-09-17 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welshpool arrivals from Newtown (Powys)
Welshpool18:5518:56
Birmingham International20:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welshpool to Birmingham International (Fri 2021-09-17 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welshpool departures to Birmingham International
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales19:512Birmingham InternationalAberystwythCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Welshpool arrivals
Birmingham International18:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Welshpool (Fri 2021-09-17 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welshpool arrivals from Birmingham International
Birmingham New Street18:1918:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Welshpool (Fri 2021-09-17 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welshpool arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Smethwick Galton Bridge18:3118:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Welshpool (Fri 2021-09-17 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welshpool arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Wolverhampton18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Welshpool (Fri 2021-09-17 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welshpool arrivals from Wolverhampton
Telford Central19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Telford Central to Welshpool (Fri 2021-09-17 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welshpool arrivals from Telford Central
Wellington (Shropshire)19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wellington (Shropshire) to Welshpool (Fri 2021-09-17 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welshpool arrivals from Wellington (Shropshire)
Shrewsbury19:2219:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Welshpool (Fri 2021-09-17 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welshpool arrivals from Shrewsbury
Welshpool19:5119:52
Aberystwyth21:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welshpool to Aberystwyth (Fri 2021-09-17 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welshpool departures to Aberystwyth
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales19:571AberystwythShrewsburyCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Welshpool arrivals
Aberystwyth18:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberystwyth to Welshpool (Fri 2021-09-17 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welshpool arrivals from Aberystwyth
Bow Street18:3818:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bow Street to Welshpool (Fri 2021-09-17 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welshpool arrivals from Bow Street
Borth18:4518:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borth to Welshpool (Fri 2021-09-17 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welshpool arrivals from Borth
Dovey Junction18:5518:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dovey Junction to Welshpool (Fri 2021-09-17 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welshpool arrivals from Dovey Junction
Machynlleth19:0519:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Welshpool (Fri 2021-09-17 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welshpool arrivals from Machynlleth
Caersws19:3519:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caersws to Welshpool (Fri 2021-09-17 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welshpool arrivals from Caersws
Newtown (Powys)19:4219:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newtown (Powys) to Welshpool (Fri 2021-09-17 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welshpool arrivals from Newtown (Powys)
Welshpool19:5719:57
Shrewsbury20:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welshpool to Shrewsbury (Fri 2021-09-17 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welshpool departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales20:591AberystwythBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Welshpool arrivals
Aberystwyth19:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberystwyth to Welshpool (Fri 2021-09-17 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welshpool arrivals from Aberystwyth
Bow Street19:3619:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bow Street to Welshpool (Fri 2021-09-17 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welshpool arrivals from Bow Street
Borth19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borth to Welshpool (Fri 2021-09-17 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welshpool arrivals from Borth
Dovey Junction19:5419:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dovey Junction to Welshpool (Fri 2021-09-17 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welshpool arrivals from Dovey Junction
Machynlleth20:0720:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Welshpool (Fri 2021-09-17 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welshpool arrivals from Machynlleth
Caersws20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caersws to Welshpool (Fri 2021-09-17 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welshpool arrivals from Caersws
Newtown (Powys)20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newtown (Powys) to Welshpool (Fri 2021-09-17 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welshpool arrivals from Newtown (Powys)
Welshpool20:5921:00
Birmingham New Street22:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welshpool to Birmingham New Street (Fri 2021-09-17 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welshpool departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales22:112Birmingham InternationalAberystwythCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Welshpool arrivals
Birmingham International20:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Welshpool (Fri 2021-09-17 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welshpool arrivals from Birmingham International
Birmingham New Street20:2020:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Welshpool (Fri 2021-09-17 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welshpool arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Smethwick Galton Bridge20:3120:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Welshpool (Fri 2021-09-17 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welshpool arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Wolverhampton20:4320:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Welshpool (Fri 2021-09-17 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welshpool arrivals from Wolverhampton
Telford Central21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Telford Central to Welshpool (Fri 2021-09-17 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welshpool arrivals from Telford Central
Wellington (Shropshire)21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wellington (Shropshire) to Welshpool (Fri 2021-09-17 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welshpool arrivals from Wellington (Shropshire)
Shrewsbury21:2221:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Welshpool (Fri 2021-09-17 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welshpool arrivals from Shrewsbury
Welshpool22:1122:12
Aberystwyth23:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welshpool to Aberystwyth (Fri 2021-09-17 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welshpool departures to Aberystwyth
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Saturday, 18th September
Arriva Trains Wales06:511AberystwythBirmingham InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Welshpool arrivals
Aberystwyth05:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberystwyth to Welshpool (Sat 2021-09-18 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welshpool arrivals from Aberystwyth
Bow Street05:3605:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bow Street to Welshpool (Sat 2021-09-18 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welshpool arrivals from Bow Street
Borth05:4405:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borth to Welshpool (Sat 2021-09-18 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welshpool arrivals from Borth
Dovey Junction05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dovey Junction to Welshpool (Sat 2021-09-18 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welshpool arrivals from Dovey Junction
Machynlleth06:0206:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Welshpool (Sat 2021-09-18 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welshpool arrivals from Machynlleth
Caersws06:2906:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caersws to Welshpool (Sat 2021-09-18 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welshpool arrivals from Caersws
Newtown (Powys)06:3606:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newtown (Powys) to Welshpool (Sat 2021-09-18 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welshpool arrivals from Newtown (Powys)
Welshpool06:5106:51
Birmingham International08:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welshpool to Birmingham International (Sat 2021-09-18 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welshpool departures to Birmingham International
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-09-10.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..