desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Welling railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bexley
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
DA16 3JA
Advertisement

Welling Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 17th February
Southeastern15:41London VictoriaDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Welling departures
London Victoria15:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Welling (Sun 2019-02-17 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welling arrivals from London Victoria
Welling15:4115:41
Bexleyheath15:4415:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Bexleyheath (Sun 2019-02-17 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welling departures to Bexleyheath
Barnehurst15:4715:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Barnehurst (Sun 2019-02-17 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welling departures to Barnehurst
Dartford15:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Dartford (Sun 2019-02-17 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welling departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern15:45DartfordLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Welling departures
Dartford15:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Welling (Sun 2019-02-17 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welling arrivals from Dartford
Welling15:4515:45
Falconwood15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Falconwood (Sun 2019-02-17 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welling departures to Falconwood
Eltham15:5015:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Eltham (Sun 2019-02-17 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welling departures to Eltham
Kidbrooke15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Kidbrooke (Sun 2019-02-17 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welling departures to Kidbrooke
Blackheath15:5715:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Blackheath (Sun 2019-02-17 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welling departures to Blackheath
Lewisham16:0116:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Lewisham (Sun 2019-02-17 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welling departures to Lewisham
Nunhead16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Nunhead (Sun 2019-02-17 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welling departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Peckham Rye (Sun 2019-02-17 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welling departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Denmark Hill (Sun 2019-02-17 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welling departures to Denmark Hill
London Victoria16:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to London Victoria (Sun 2019-02-17 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welling departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern16:11London VictoriaDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Welling departures
London Victoria15:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Welling (Sun 2019-02-17 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welling arrivals from London Victoria
Welling16:1116:11
Bexleyheath16:1416:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Bexleyheath (Sun 2019-02-17 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welling departures to Bexleyheath
Barnehurst16:1716:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Barnehurst (Sun 2019-02-17 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welling departures to Barnehurst
Dartford16:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Dartford (Sun 2019-02-17 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welling departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern16:15DartfordLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Welling departures
Dartford16:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Welling (Sun 2019-02-17 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welling arrivals from Dartford
Welling16:1516:15
Falconwood16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Falconwood (Sun 2019-02-17 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welling departures to Falconwood
Eltham16:2016:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Eltham (Sun 2019-02-17 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welling departures to Eltham
Kidbrooke16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Kidbrooke (Sun 2019-02-17 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welling departures to Kidbrooke
Blackheath16:2716:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Blackheath (Sun 2019-02-17 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welling departures to Blackheath
Lewisham16:3116:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Lewisham (Sun 2019-02-17 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welling departures to Lewisham
Nunhead16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Nunhead (Sun 2019-02-17 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welling departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Peckham Rye (Sun 2019-02-17 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welling departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Denmark Hill (Sun 2019-02-17 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welling departures to Denmark Hill
London Victoria16:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to London Victoria (Sun 2019-02-17 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welling departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern16:41London VictoriaDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Welling departures
London Victoria16:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Welling (Sun 2019-02-17 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welling arrivals from London Victoria
Welling16:4116:41
Bexleyheath16:4416:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Bexleyheath (Sun 2019-02-17 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welling departures to Bexleyheath
Barnehurst16:4716:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Barnehurst (Sun 2019-02-17 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welling departures to Barnehurst
Dartford16:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Dartford (Sun 2019-02-17 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welling departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern16:45DartfordLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Welling departures
Dartford16:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Welling (Sun 2019-02-17 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welling arrivals from Dartford
Welling16:4516:45
Falconwood16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Falconwood (Sun 2019-02-17 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welling departures to Falconwood
Eltham16:5016:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Eltham (Sun 2019-02-17 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welling departures to Eltham
Kidbrooke16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Kidbrooke (Sun 2019-02-17 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welling departures to Kidbrooke
Blackheath16:5716:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Blackheath (Sun 2019-02-17 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welling departures to Blackheath
Lewisham17:0117:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Lewisham (Sun 2019-02-17 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welling departures to Lewisham
Nunhead17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Nunhead (Sun 2019-02-17 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welling departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Peckham Rye (Sun 2019-02-17 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welling departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Denmark Hill (Sun 2019-02-17 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welling departures to Denmark Hill
London Victoria17:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to London Victoria (Sun 2019-02-17 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welling departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 17th February
Southeastern15:41London VictoriaDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Welling arrivals
London Victoria15:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Welling (Sun 2019-02-17 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welling arrivals from London Victoria
Denmark Hill15:1515:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Welling (Sun 2019-02-17 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welling arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Welling (Sun 2019-02-17 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welling arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Welling (Sun 2019-02-17 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welling arrivals from Nunhead
Lewisham15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Welling (Sun 2019-02-17 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welling arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Welling (Sun 2019-02-17 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welling arrivals from Blackheath
Kidbrooke15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Welling (Sun 2019-02-17 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welling arrivals from Kidbrooke
Eltham15:3515:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Welling (Sun 2019-02-17 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welling arrivals from Eltham
Falconwood15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Welling (Sun 2019-02-17 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welling arrivals from Falconwood
Welling15:4115:41
Dartford15:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Dartford (Sun 2019-02-17 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welling departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern15:45DartfordLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Welling arrivals
Dartford15:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Welling (Sun 2019-02-17 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welling arrivals from Dartford
Barnehurst15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Welling (Sun 2019-02-17 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welling arrivals from Barnehurst
Bexleyheath15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Welling (Sun 2019-02-17 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welling arrivals from Bexleyheath
Welling15:4515:45
London Victoria16:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to London Victoria (Sun 2019-02-17 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welling departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern16:11London VictoriaDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Welling arrivals
London Victoria15:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Welling (Sun 2019-02-17 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welling arrivals from London Victoria
Denmark Hill15:4515:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Welling (Sun 2019-02-17 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welling arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Welling (Sun 2019-02-17 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welling arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Welling (Sun 2019-02-17 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welling arrivals from Nunhead
Lewisham15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Welling (Sun 2019-02-17 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welling arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Welling (Sun 2019-02-17 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welling arrivals from Blackheath
Kidbrooke16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Welling (Sun 2019-02-17 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welling arrivals from Kidbrooke
Eltham16:0516:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Welling (Sun 2019-02-17 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welling arrivals from Eltham
Falconwood16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Welling (Sun 2019-02-17 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welling arrivals from Falconwood
Welling16:1116:11
Dartford16:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Dartford (Sun 2019-02-17 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welling departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern16:15DartfordLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Welling arrivals
Dartford16:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Welling (Sun 2019-02-17 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welling arrivals from Dartford
Barnehurst16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Welling (Sun 2019-02-17 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welling arrivals from Barnehurst
Bexleyheath16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Welling (Sun 2019-02-17 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welling arrivals from Bexleyheath
Welling16:1516:15
London Victoria16:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to London Victoria (Sun 2019-02-17 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welling departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern16:41London VictoriaDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Welling arrivals
London Victoria16:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Welling (Sun 2019-02-17 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welling arrivals from London Victoria
Denmark Hill16:1516:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Welling (Sun 2019-02-17 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welling arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Welling (Sun 2019-02-17 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welling arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Welling (Sun 2019-02-17 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welling arrivals from Nunhead
Lewisham16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Welling (Sun 2019-02-17 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welling arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Welling (Sun 2019-02-17 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welling arrivals from Blackheath
Kidbrooke16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Welling (Sun 2019-02-17 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welling arrivals from Kidbrooke
Eltham16:3516:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Welling (Sun 2019-02-17 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welling arrivals from Eltham
Falconwood16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Welling (Sun 2019-02-17 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welling arrivals from Falconwood
Welling16:4116:41
Dartford16:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Dartford (Sun 2019-02-17 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welling departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern16:45DartfordLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Welling arrivals
Dartford16:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Welling (Sun 2019-02-17 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welling arrivals from Dartford
Barnehurst16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Welling (Sun 2019-02-17 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welling arrivals from Barnehurst
Bexleyheath16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Welling (Sun 2019-02-17 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welling arrivals from Bexleyheath
Welling16:4516:45
London Victoria17:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to London Victoria (Sun 2019-02-17 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welling departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-02-08.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DECEMBER 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T200
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..