desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Whittlesford Parkway railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cambridgeshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
South Cambridgeshire
Managed by:
National Express East Anglia
Postcode:
CB2 4PL
Advertisement

Whittlesford Parkway Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 16th May
Greater Anglia12:30Cambridge NorthLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Whittlesford Parkway departures
Cambridge North12:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Whittlesford Parkway (Mon 2022-05-16 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway arrivals from Cambridge North
Whittlesford Parkway12:3012:30
Great Chesterford12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Great Chesterford (Mon 2022-05-16 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway departures to Great Chesterford
Audley End12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Audley End (Mon 2022-05-16 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway departures to Audley End
Newport (Essex)12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Newport (Essex) (Mon 2022-05-16 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway departures to Newport (Essex)
Elsenham12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Elsenham (Mon 2022-05-16 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway departures to Elsenham
Stansted Mountfitchet12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Stansted Mountfitchet (Mon 2022-05-16 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway departures to Stansted Mountfitchet
Bishops Stortford12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Bishops Stortford (Mon 2022-05-16 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway departures to Bishops Stortford
Sawbridgeworth13:0313:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Sawbridgeworth (Mon 2022-05-16 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway departures to Sawbridgeworth
Harlow Mill13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Harlow Mill (Mon 2022-05-16 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway departures to Harlow Mill
Harlow Town13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Harlow Town (Mon 2022-05-16 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway departures to Harlow Town
Roydon13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Roydon (Mon 2022-05-16 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway departures to Roydon
Broxbourne13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Broxbourne (Mon 2022-05-16 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway departures to Broxbourne
Cheshunt13:2113:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Cheshunt (Mon 2022-05-16 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway departures to Cheshunt
Tottenham Hale13:2913:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Tottenham Hale (Mon 2022-05-16 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway departures to Tottenham Hale
London Liverpool Street13:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to London Liverpool Street (Mon 2022-05-16 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia12:40London Liverpool StreetCambridge NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Whittlesford Parkway departures
London Liverpool Street11:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Whittlesford Parkway (Mon 2022-05-16 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Whittlesford Parkway12:4012:40
Shelford (Cambridgeshire)12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Shelford (Cambridgeshire) (Mon 2022-05-16 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway departures to Shelford (Cambridgeshire)
Cambridge12:5112:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Cambridge (Mon 2022-05-16 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway departures to Cambridge
Cambridge North12:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Cambridge North (Mon 2022-05-16 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway departures to Cambridge North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia12:57NorwichStansted AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Whittlesford Parkway departures
Norwich11:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwich to Whittlesford Parkway (Mon 2022-05-16 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway arrivals from Norwich
Whittlesford Parkway12:5512:57
Audley End13:0513:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Audley End (Mon 2022-05-16 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway departures to Audley End
Stansted Airport13:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Stansted Airport (Mon 2022-05-16 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway departures to Stansted Airport
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia12:58London Liverpool StreetCambridge NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Whittlesford Parkway departures
London Liverpool Street11:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Whittlesford Parkway (Mon 2022-05-16 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Whittlesford Parkway12:5812:58
Cambridge13:0913:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Cambridge (Mon 2022-05-16 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway departures to Cambridge
Cambridge North13:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Cambridge North (Mon 2022-05-16 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway departures to Cambridge North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia13:09Stansted AirportNorwichCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Whittlesford Parkway departures
Stansted Airport12:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stansted Airport to Whittlesford Parkway (Mon 2022-05-16 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway arrivals from Stansted Airport
Whittlesford Parkway13:0913:09
Cambridge13:1913:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Cambridge (Mon 2022-05-16 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway departures to Cambridge
Cambridge North13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Cambridge North (Mon 2022-05-16 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway departures to Cambridge North
Ely13:3613:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Ely (Mon 2022-05-16 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway departures to Ely
Brandon13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Brandon (Mon 2022-05-16 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway departures to Brandon
Thetford14:0014:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Thetford (Mon 2022-05-16 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway departures to Thetford
Attleborough14:1514:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Attleborough (Mon 2022-05-16 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway departures to Attleborough
Wymondham14:2314:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Wymondham (Mon 2022-05-16 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway departures to Wymondham
Norwich14:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Norwich (Mon 2022-05-16 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway departures to Norwich
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia13:11Cambridge NorthLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Whittlesford Parkway departures
Cambridge North12:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Whittlesford Parkway (Mon 2022-05-16 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway arrivals from Cambridge North
Whittlesford Parkway13:1113:11
Audley End13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Audley End (Mon 2022-05-16 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway departures to Audley End
Bishops Stortford13:3213:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Bishops Stortford (Mon 2022-05-16 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway departures to Bishops Stortford
Harlow Town13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Harlow Town (Mon 2022-05-16 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway departures to Harlow Town
Broxbourne13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Broxbourne (Mon 2022-05-16 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway departures to Broxbourne
Cheshunt13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Cheshunt (Mon 2022-05-16 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway departures to Cheshunt
Tottenham Hale14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Tottenham Hale (Mon 2022-05-16 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway departures to Tottenham Hale
London Liverpool Street14:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to London Liverpool Street (Mon 2022-05-16 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 16th May
Greater Anglia12:30Cambridge NorthLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Whittlesford Parkway arrivals
Cambridge North12:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Whittlesford Parkway (Mon 2022-05-16 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway arrivals from Cambridge North
Cambridge12:1912:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Whittlesford Parkway (Mon 2022-05-16 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway arrivals from Cambridge
Shelford (Cambridgeshire)12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shelford (Cambridgeshire) to Whittlesford Parkway (Mon 2022-05-16 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway arrivals from Shelford (Cambridgeshire)
Whittlesford Parkway12:3012:30
London Liverpool Street13:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to London Liverpool Street (Mon 2022-05-16 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia12:40London Liverpool StreetCambridge NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Whittlesford Parkway arrivals
London Liverpool Street11:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Whittlesford Parkway (Mon 2022-05-16 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Tottenham Hale11:3911:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Whittlesford Parkway (Mon 2022-05-16 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Cheshunt11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Whittlesford Parkway (Mon 2022-05-16 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway arrivals from Cheshunt
Broxbourne11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Whittlesford Parkway (Mon 2022-05-16 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway arrivals from Broxbourne
Roydon11:5711:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Whittlesford Parkway (Mon 2022-05-16 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway arrivals from Roydon
Harlow Town12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to Whittlesford Parkway (Mon 2022-05-16 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway arrivals from Harlow Town
Harlow Mill12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Whittlesford Parkway (Mon 2022-05-16 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway arrivals from Harlow Mill
Sawbridgeworth12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Whittlesford Parkway (Mon 2022-05-16 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway arrivals from Sawbridgeworth
Bishops Stortford12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Whittlesford Parkway (Mon 2022-05-16 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Stansted Mountfitchet12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stansted Mountfitchet to Whittlesford Parkway (Mon 2022-05-16 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway arrivals from Stansted Mountfitchet
Elsenham12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Whittlesford Parkway (Mon 2022-05-16 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway arrivals from Elsenham
Newport (Essex)12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (Essex) to Whittlesford Parkway (Mon 2022-05-16 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway arrivals from Newport (Essex)
Audley End12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Audley End to Whittlesford Parkway (Mon 2022-05-16 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway arrivals from Audley End
Great Chesterford12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Chesterford to Whittlesford Parkway (Mon 2022-05-16 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway arrivals from Great Chesterford
Whittlesford Parkway12:4012:40
Cambridge North12:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Cambridge North (Mon 2022-05-16 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway departures to Cambridge North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia12:55NorwichStansted AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Whittlesford Parkway arrivals
Norwich11:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwich to Whittlesford Parkway (Mon 2022-05-16 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway arrivals from Norwich
Wymondham11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wymondham to Whittlesford Parkway (Mon 2022-05-16 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway arrivals from Wymondham
Attleborough11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attleborough to Whittlesford Parkway (Mon 2022-05-16 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway arrivals from Attleborough
Thetford12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thetford to Whittlesford Parkway (Mon 2022-05-16 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway arrivals from Thetford
Brandon12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brandon to Whittlesford Parkway (Mon 2022-05-16 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway arrivals from Brandon
Ely12:2612:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ely to Whittlesford Parkway (Mon 2022-05-16 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway arrivals from Ely
Cambridge North12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Whittlesford Parkway (Mon 2022-05-16 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway arrivals from Cambridge North
Cambridge12:4412:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Whittlesford Parkway (Mon 2022-05-16 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway arrivals from Cambridge
Whittlesford Parkway12:5512:57
Stansted Airport13:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Stansted Airport (Mon 2022-05-16 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway departures to Stansted Airport
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia12:58London Liverpool StreetCambridge NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Whittlesford Parkway arrivals
London Liverpool Street11:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Whittlesford Parkway (Mon 2022-05-16 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Tottenham Hale12:0912:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Whittlesford Parkway (Mon 2022-05-16 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Cheshunt12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Whittlesford Parkway (Mon 2022-05-16 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway arrivals from Cheshunt
Broxbourne12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Whittlesford Parkway (Mon 2022-05-16 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway arrivals from Broxbourne
Harlow Town12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to Whittlesford Parkway (Mon 2022-05-16 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway arrivals from Harlow Town
Bishops Stortford12:3812:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Whittlesford Parkway (Mon 2022-05-16 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Audley End12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Audley End to Whittlesford Parkway (Mon 2022-05-16 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway arrivals from Audley End
Whittlesford Parkway12:5812:58
Cambridge North13:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Cambridge North (Mon 2022-05-16 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway departures to Cambridge North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia13:09Stansted AirportNorwichCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Whittlesford Parkway arrivals
Stansted Airport12:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stansted Airport to Whittlesford Parkway (Mon 2022-05-16 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway arrivals from Stansted Airport
Audley End13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Audley End to Whittlesford Parkway (Mon 2022-05-16 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway arrivals from Audley End
Whittlesford Parkway13:0913:09
Norwich14:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Norwich (Mon 2022-05-16 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway departures to Norwich
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia13:11Cambridge NorthLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Whittlesford Parkway arrivals
Cambridge North12:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Whittlesford Parkway (Mon 2022-05-16 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway arrivals from Cambridge North
Cambridge12:5713:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Whittlesford Parkway (Mon 2022-05-16 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway arrivals from Cambridge
Whittlesford Parkway13:1113:11
London Liverpool Street14:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to London Liverpool Street (Mon 2022-05-16 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-05-13.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 013
London, Stansted Airport and Cambridge to Ely, Kings Lynn, Norwich and Peterborough
Timetable 014
London to Broxbourne, Hertford East, Bishops Stortford, Stansted Airport and Cambridge
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..