desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Whittlesford Parkway railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cambridgeshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
South Cambridgeshire
Managed by:
National Express East Anglia
Postcode:
CB2 4PL
Advertisement

Whittlesford Parkway Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 28th September
Greater Anglia23:00London Liverpool StreetCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Whittlesford Parkway departures
London Liverpool Street21:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Whittlesford Parkway (Mon 2020-09-28 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Whittlesford Parkway23:0023:00
Cambridge23:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Cambridge (Mon 2020-09-28 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia23:00Cambridge NorthLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Whittlesford Parkway departures
Cambridge North22:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Whittlesford Parkway (Mon 2020-09-28 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway arrivals from Cambridge North
Whittlesford Parkway23:0023:00
Great Chesterford23:0423:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Great Chesterford (Mon 2020-09-28 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway departures to Great Chesterford
Audley End23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Audley End (Mon 2020-09-28 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway departures to Audley End
Newport (Essex)23:1323:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Newport (Essex) (Mon 2020-09-28 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway departures to Newport (Essex)
Elsenham23:1923:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Elsenham (Mon 2020-09-28 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway departures to Elsenham
Stansted Mountfitchet23:2423:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Stansted Mountfitchet (Mon 2020-09-28 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway departures to Stansted Mountfitchet
Bishops Stortford23:2923:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Bishops Stortford (Mon 2020-09-28 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway departures to Bishops Stortford
Sawbridgeworth23:3323:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Sawbridgeworth (Mon 2020-09-28 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway departures to Sawbridgeworth
Harlow Mill23:3723:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Harlow Mill (Mon 2020-09-28 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway departures to Harlow Mill
Harlow Town23:4023:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Harlow Town (Mon 2020-09-28 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway departures to Harlow Town
Roydon23:4423:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Roydon (Mon 2020-09-28 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway departures to Roydon
Broxbourne23:4823:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Broxbourne (Mon 2020-09-28 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway departures to Broxbourne
Cheshunt23:5223:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Cheshunt (Mon 2020-09-28 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway departures to Cheshunt
Seven Sisters00:0400:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Seven Sisters (Mon 2020-09-28 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway departures to Seven Sisters
London Liverpool Street00:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to London Liverpool Street (Mon 2020-09-28 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia23:40London Liverpool StreetCambridge NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Whittlesford Parkway departures
London Liverpool Street22:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Whittlesford Parkway (Mon 2020-09-28 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Whittlesford Parkway23:4023:40
Shelford (Cambridgeshire)23:4423:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Shelford (Cambridgeshire) (Mon 2020-09-28 23:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway departures to Shelford (Cambridgeshire)
Cambridge23:5123:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Cambridge (Mon 2020-09-28 23:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway departures to Cambridge
Cambridge North23:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Cambridge North (Mon 2020-09-28 23:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway departures to Cambridge North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia23:59London Liverpool StreetCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Whittlesford Parkway departures
London Liverpool Street22:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Whittlesford Parkway (Mon 2020-09-28 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Whittlesford Parkway23:5923:59
Cambridge00:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Cambridge (Mon 2020-09-28 23:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Tuesday, 29th September
Greater Anglia00:40London Liverpool StreetCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Whittlesford Parkway departures
London Liverpool Street23:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Whittlesford Parkway (Tue 2020-09-29 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Whittlesford Parkway00:4000:40
Shelford (Cambridgeshire)00:4400:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Shelford (Cambridgeshire) (Tue 2020-09-29 00:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway departures to Shelford (Cambridgeshire)
Cambridge00:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Cambridge (Tue 2020-09-29 00:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia04:55CambridgeLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Whittlesford Parkway departures
Cambridge04:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Whittlesford Parkway (Tue 2020-09-29 04:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway arrivals from Cambridge
Whittlesford Parkway04:5504:55
Audley End05:0305:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Audley End (Tue 2020-09-29 04:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway departures to Audley End
Bishops Stortford05:1605:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Bishops Stortford (Tue 2020-09-29 04:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway departures to Bishops Stortford
Sawbridgeworth05:2105:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Sawbridgeworth (Tue 2020-09-29 04:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway departures to Sawbridgeworth
Harlow Mill05:2405:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Harlow Mill (Tue 2020-09-29 04:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway departures to Harlow Mill
Harlow Town05:2705:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Harlow Town (Tue 2020-09-29 04:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway departures to Harlow Town
Roydon05:3105:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Roydon (Tue 2020-09-29 04:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway departures to Roydon
Broxbourne05:3505:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Broxbourne (Tue 2020-09-29 04:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway departures to Broxbourne
Cheshunt05:4005:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Cheshunt (Tue 2020-09-29 04:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway departures to Cheshunt
Tottenham Hale05:4805:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Tottenham Hale (Tue 2020-09-29 04:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway departures to Tottenham Hale
London Liverpool Street06:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to London Liverpool Street (Tue 2020-09-29 04:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 28th September
Greater Anglia23:00London Liverpool StreetCambridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Whittlesford Parkway arrivals
London Liverpool Street21:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Whittlesford Parkway (Mon 2020-09-28 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Tottenham Hale22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Whittlesford Parkway (Mon 2020-09-28 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Cheshunt22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Whittlesford Parkway (Mon 2020-09-28 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway arrivals from Cheshunt
Broxbourne22:2322:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Whittlesford Parkway (Mon 2020-09-28 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway arrivals from Broxbourne
Harlow Town22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to Whittlesford Parkway (Mon 2020-09-28 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway arrivals from Harlow Town
Sawbridgeworth22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Whittlesford Parkway (Mon 2020-09-28 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway arrivals from Sawbridgeworth
Bishops Stortford22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Whittlesford Parkway (Mon 2020-09-28 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Audley End22:5222:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Audley End to Whittlesford Parkway (Mon 2020-09-28 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway arrivals from Audley End
Whittlesford Parkway23:0023:00
Cambridge23:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Cambridge (Mon 2020-09-28 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia23:00Cambridge NorthLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Whittlesford Parkway arrivals
Cambridge North22:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Whittlesford Parkway (Mon 2020-09-28 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway arrivals from Cambridge North
Cambridge22:4922:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Whittlesford Parkway (Mon 2020-09-28 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway arrivals from Cambridge
Shelford (Cambridgeshire)22:5522:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shelford (Cambridgeshire) to Whittlesford Parkway (Mon 2020-09-28 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway arrivals from Shelford (Cambridgeshire)
Whittlesford Parkway23:0023:00
London Liverpool Street00:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to London Liverpool Street (Mon 2020-09-28 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia23:40London Liverpool StreetCambridge NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Whittlesford Parkway arrivals
London Liverpool Street22:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Whittlesford Parkway (Mon 2020-09-28 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Tottenham Hale22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Whittlesford Parkway (Mon 2020-09-28 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Cheshunt22:4822:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Whittlesford Parkway (Mon 2020-09-28 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway arrivals from Cheshunt
Broxbourne22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Whittlesford Parkway (Mon 2020-09-28 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway arrivals from Broxbourne
Roydon22:5722:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Whittlesford Parkway (Mon 2020-09-28 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway arrivals from Roydon
Harlow Town23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to Whittlesford Parkway (Mon 2020-09-28 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway arrivals from Harlow Town
Harlow Mill23:0423:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Whittlesford Parkway (Mon 2020-09-28 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway arrivals from Harlow Mill
Sawbridgeworth23:0823:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Whittlesford Parkway (Mon 2020-09-28 23:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway arrivals from Sawbridgeworth
Bishops Stortford23:1423:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Whittlesford Parkway (Mon 2020-09-28 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Stansted Mountfitchet23:1823:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stansted Mountfitchet to Whittlesford Parkway (Mon 2020-09-28 23:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway arrivals from Stansted Mountfitchet
Elsenham23:2223:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Whittlesford Parkway (Mon 2020-09-28 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway arrivals from Elsenham
Newport (Essex)23:2723:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (Essex) to Whittlesford Parkway (Mon 2020-09-28 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway arrivals from Newport (Essex)
Audley End23:3023:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Audley End to Whittlesford Parkway (Mon 2020-09-28 23:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway arrivals from Audley End
Great Chesterford23:3523:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Chesterford to Whittlesford Parkway (Mon 2020-09-28 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway arrivals from Great Chesterford
Whittlesford Parkway23:4023:40
Cambridge North23:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Cambridge North (Mon 2020-09-28 23:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway departures to Cambridge North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia23:59London Liverpool StreetCambridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Whittlesford Parkway arrivals
London Liverpool Street22:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Whittlesford Parkway (Mon 2020-09-28 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Tottenham Hale23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Whittlesford Parkway (Mon 2020-09-28 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Cheshunt23:1823:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Whittlesford Parkway (Mon 2020-09-28 23:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway arrivals from Cheshunt
Broxbourne23:2323:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Whittlesford Parkway (Mon 2020-09-28 23:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway arrivals from Broxbourne
Harlow Town23:2923:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to Whittlesford Parkway (Mon 2020-09-28 23:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway arrivals from Harlow Town
Sawbridgeworth23:3423:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Whittlesford Parkway (Mon 2020-09-28 23:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway arrivals from Sawbridgeworth
Bishops Stortford23:4023:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Whittlesford Parkway (Mon 2020-09-28 23:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Audley End23:5223:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Audley End to Whittlesford Parkway (Mon 2020-09-28 23:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway arrivals from Audley End
Whittlesford Parkway23:5923:59
Cambridge00:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Cambridge (Mon 2020-09-28 23:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Tuesday, 29th September
Greater Anglia00:40London Liverpool StreetCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Whittlesford Parkway arrivals
London Liverpool Street23:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Whittlesford Parkway (Tue 2020-09-29 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Tottenham Hale23:4023:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Whittlesford Parkway (Tue 2020-09-29 23:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Cheshunt23:4823:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Whittlesford Parkway (Tue 2020-09-29 23:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway arrivals from Cheshunt
Broxbourne23:5323:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Whittlesford Parkway (Tue 2020-09-29 23:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway arrivals from Broxbourne
Roydon23:5723:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Whittlesford Parkway (Tue 2020-09-29 23:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway arrivals from Roydon
Harlow Town00:0100:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to Whittlesford Parkway (Tue 2020-09-29 00:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway arrivals from Harlow Town
Harlow Mill00:0400:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Whittlesford Parkway (Tue 2020-09-29 00:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway arrivals from Harlow Mill
Sawbridgeworth00:0800:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Whittlesford Parkway (Tue 2020-09-29 00:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway arrivals from Sawbridgeworth
Bishops Stortford00:1400:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Whittlesford Parkway (Tue 2020-09-29 00:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Stansted Mountfitchet00:1800:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stansted Mountfitchet to Whittlesford Parkway (Tue 2020-09-29 00:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway arrivals from Stansted Mountfitchet
Elsenham00:2200:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Whittlesford Parkway (Tue 2020-09-29 00:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway arrivals from Elsenham
Newport (Essex)00:2700:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (Essex) to Whittlesford Parkway (Tue 2020-09-29 00:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway arrivals from Newport (Essex)
Audley End00:3000:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Audley End to Whittlesford Parkway (Tue 2020-09-29 00:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway arrivals from Audley End
Great Chesterford00:3500:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Chesterford to Whittlesford Parkway (Tue 2020-09-29 00:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway arrivals from Great Chesterford
Whittlesford Parkway00:4000:40
Cambridge00:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Cambridge (Tue 2020-09-29 00:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia04:55CambridgeLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Whittlesford Parkway arrivals
Cambridge04:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Whittlesford Parkway (Tue 2020-09-29 04:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway arrivals from Cambridge
Whittlesford Parkway04:5504:55
London Liverpool Street06:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to London Liverpool Street (Tue 2020-09-29 04:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-09-25.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..