desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Whittlesford Parkway railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cambridgeshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
South Cambridgeshire
Managed by:
National Express East Anglia
Postcode:
CB2 4PL
Advertisement

Whittlesford Parkway Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 13th July
Greater Anglia21:40London Liverpool StreetCambridge NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Whittlesford Parkway departures
London Liverpool Street20:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Whittlesford Parkway (Mon 2020-07-13 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Whittlesford Parkway21:4021:40
Shelford (Cambridgeshire)21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Shelford (Cambridgeshire) (Mon 2020-07-13 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway departures to Shelford (Cambridgeshire)
Cambridge21:5121:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Cambridge (Mon 2020-07-13 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway departures to Cambridge
Cambridge North21:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Cambridge North (Mon 2020-07-13 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway departures to Cambridge North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia22:00London Liverpool StreetCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Whittlesford Parkway departures
London Liverpool Street20:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Whittlesford Parkway (Mon 2020-07-13 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Whittlesford Parkway22:0022:00
Cambridge22:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Cambridge (Mon 2020-07-13 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia22:11Cambridge NorthLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Whittlesford Parkway departures
Cambridge North21:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Whittlesford Parkway (Mon 2020-07-13 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway arrivals from Cambridge North
Whittlesford Parkway22:1122:11
Audley End22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Audley End (Mon 2020-07-13 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway departures to Audley End
Bishops Stortford22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Bishops Stortford (Mon 2020-07-13 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway departures to Bishops Stortford
Harlow Town22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Harlow Town (Mon 2020-07-13 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway departures to Harlow Town
Broxbourne22:4622:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Broxbourne (Mon 2020-07-13 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway departures to Broxbourne
Cheshunt22:5022:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Cheshunt (Mon 2020-07-13 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway departures to Cheshunt
Tottenham Hale23:0023:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Tottenham Hale (Mon 2020-07-13 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway departures to Tottenham Hale
London Liverpool Street23:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to London Liverpool Street (Mon 2020-07-13 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia22:30Cambridge NorthLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Whittlesford Parkway departures
Cambridge North22:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Whittlesford Parkway (Mon 2020-07-13 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway arrivals from Cambridge North
Whittlesford Parkway22:3022:30
Great Chesterford22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Great Chesterford (Mon 2020-07-13 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway departures to Great Chesterford
Audley End22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Audley End (Mon 2020-07-13 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway departures to Audley End
Newport (Essex)22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Newport (Essex) (Mon 2020-07-13 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway departures to Newport (Essex)
Elsenham22:4922:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Elsenham (Mon 2020-07-13 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway departures to Elsenham
Stansted Mountfitchet22:5222:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Stansted Mountfitchet (Mon 2020-07-13 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway departures to Stansted Mountfitchet
Bishops Stortford22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Bishops Stortford (Mon 2020-07-13 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway departures to Bishops Stortford
Sawbridgeworth23:0323:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Sawbridgeworth (Mon 2020-07-13 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway departures to Sawbridgeworth
Harlow Mill23:0623:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Harlow Mill (Mon 2020-07-13 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway departures to Harlow Mill
Harlow Town23:0923:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Harlow Town (Mon 2020-07-13 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway departures to Harlow Town
Roydon23:1323:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Roydon (Mon 2020-07-13 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway departures to Roydon
Broxbourne23:1723:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Broxbourne (Mon 2020-07-13 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway departures to Broxbourne
Cheshunt23:2123:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Cheshunt (Mon 2020-07-13 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway departures to Cheshunt
Seven Sisters23:4023:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Seven Sisters (Mon 2020-07-13 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway departures to Seven Sisters
London Liverpool Street23:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to London Liverpool Street (Mon 2020-07-13 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia22:31Stansted AirportNorwichCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Whittlesford Parkway departures
Stansted Airport22:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stansted Airport to Whittlesford Parkway (Mon 2020-07-13 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway arrivals from Stansted Airport
Whittlesford Parkway22:3122:31
Cambridge22:4522:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Cambridge (Mon 2020-07-13 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway departures to Cambridge
Cambridge North23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Cambridge North (Mon 2020-07-13 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway departures to Cambridge North
Ely23:1323:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Ely (Mon 2020-07-13 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway departures to Ely
Brandon23:2923:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Brandon (Mon 2020-07-13 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway departures to Brandon
Thetford23:3723:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Thetford (Mon 2020-07-13 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway departures to Thetford
Attleborough23:5223:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Attleborough (Mon 2020-07-13 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway departures to Attleborough
Wymondham23:5923:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Wymondham (Mon 2020-07-13 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway departures to Wymondham
Norwich00:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Norwich (Mon 2020-07-13 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway departures to Norwich
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia22:40London Liverpool StreetCambridge NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Whittlesford Parkway departures
London Liverpool Street21:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Whittlesford Parkway (Mon 2020-07-13 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Whittlesford Parkway22:4022:40
Shelford (Cambridgeshire)22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Shelford (Cambridgeshire) (Mon 2020-07-13 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway departures to Shelford (Cambridgeshire)
Cambridge22:5122:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Cambridge (Mon 2020-07-13 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway departures to Cambridge
Cambridge North22:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Cambridge North (Mon 2020-07-13 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway departures to Cambridge North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 13th July
Greater Anglia21:40London Liverpool StreetCambridge NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Whittlesford Parkway arrivals
London Liverpool Street20:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Whittlesford Parkway (Mon 2020-07-13 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Tottenham Hale20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Whittlesford Parkway (Mon 2020-07-13 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Cheshunt20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Whittlesford Parkway (Mon 2020-07-13 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway arrivals from Cheshunt
Broxbourne20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Whittlesford Parkway (Mon 2020-07-13 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway arrivals from Broxbourne
Roydon20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Whittlesford Parkway (Mon 2020-07-13 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway arrivals from Roydon
Harlow Town21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to Whittlesford Parkway (Mon 2020-07-13 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway arrivals from Harlow Town
Harlow Mill21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Whittlesford Parkway (Mon 2020-07-13 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway arrivals from Harlow Mill
Sawbridgeworth21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Whittlesford Parkway (Mon 2020-07-13 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway arrivals from Sawbridgeworth
Bishops Stortford21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Whittlesford Parkway (Mon 2020-07-13 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Stansted Mountfitchet21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stansted Mountfitchet to Whittlesford Parkway (Mon 2020-07-13 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway arrivals from Stansted Mountfitchet
Elsenham21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Whittlesford Parkway (Mon 2020-07-13 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway arrivals from Elsenham
Newport (Essex)21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (Essex) to Whittlesford Parkway (Mon 2020-07-13 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway arrivals from Newport (Essex)
Audley End21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Audley End to Whittlesford Parkway (Mon 2020-07-13 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway arrivals from Audley End
Great Chesterford21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Chesterford to Whittlesford Parkway (Mon 2020-07-13 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway arrivals from Great Chesterford
Whittlesford Parkway21:4021:40
Cambridge North21:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Cambridge North (Mon 2020-07-13 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway departures to Cambridge North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia22:00London Liverpool StreetCambridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Whittlesford Parkway arrivals
London Liverpool Street20:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Whittlesford Parkway (Mon 2020-07-13 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Tottenham Hale21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Whittlesford Parkway (Mon 2020-07-13 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Cheshunt21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Whittlesford Parkway (Mon 2020-07-13 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway arrivals from Cheshunt
Broxbourne21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Whittlesford Parkway (Mon 2020-07-13 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway arrivals from Broxbourne
Harlow Town21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to Whittlesford Parkway (Mon 2020-07-13 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway arrivals from Harlow Town
Sawbridgeworth21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Whittlesford Parkway (Mon 2020-07-13 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway arrivals from Sawbridgeworth
Bishops Stortford21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Whittlesford Parkway (Mon 2020-07-13 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Audley End21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Audley End to Whittlesford Parkway (Mon 2020-07-13 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway arrivals from Audley End
Whittlesford Parkway22:0022:00
Cambridge22:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Cambridge (Mon 2020-07-13 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia22:11Cambridge NorthLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Whittlesford Parkway arrivals
Cambridge North21:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Whittlesford Parkway (Mon 2020-07-13 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway arrivals from Cambridge North
Cambridge21:5922:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Whittlesford Parkway (Mon 2020-07-13 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway arrivals from Cambridge
Whittlesford Parkway22:1122:11
London Liverpool Street23:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to London Liverpool Street (Mon 2020-07-13 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia22:30Cambridge NorthLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Whittlesford Parkway arrivals
Cambridge North22:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Whittlesford Parkway (Mon 2020-07-13 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway arrivals from Cambridge North
Cambridge22:1922:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Whittlesford Parkway (Mon 2020-07-13 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway arrivals from Cambridge
Shelford (Cambridgeshire)22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shelford (Cambridgeshire) to Whittlesford Parkway (Mon 2020-07-13 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway arrivals from Shelford (Cambridgeshire)
Whittlesford Parkway22:3022:30
London Liverpool Street23:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to London Liverpool Street (Mon 2020-07-13 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia22:31Stansted AirportNorwichCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Whittlesford Parkway arrivals
Stansted Airport22:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stansted Airport to Whittlesford Parkway (Mon 2020-07-13 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway arrivals from Stansted Airport
Audley End22:2322:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Audley End to Whittlesford Parkway (Mon 2020-07-13 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway arrivals from Audley End
Whittlesford Parkway22:3122:31
Norwich00:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Norwich (Mon 2020-07-13 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway departures to Norwich
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia22:40London Liverpool StreetCambridge NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Whittlesford Parkway arrivals
London Liverpool Street21:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Whittlesford Parkway (Mon 2020-07-13 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Tottenham Hale21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Whittlesford Parkway (Mon 2020-07-13 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Cheshunt21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Whittlesford Parkway (Mon 2020-07-13 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway arrivals from Cheshunt
Broxbourne21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Whittlesford Parkway (Mon 2020-07-13 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway arrivals from Broxbourne
Roydon21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Whittlesford Parkway (Mon 2020-07-13 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway arrivals from Roydon
Harlow Town22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to Whittlesford Parkway (Mon 2020-07-13 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway arrivals from Harlow Town
Harlow Mill22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Whittlesford Parkway (Mon 2020-07-13 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway arrivals from Harlow Mill
Sawbridgeworth22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Whittlesford Parkway (Mon 2020-07-13 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway arrivals from Sawbridgeworth
Bishops Stortford22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Whittlesford Parkway (Mon 2020-07-13 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Stansted Mountfitchet22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stansted Mountfitchet to Whittlesford Parkway (Mon 2020-07-13 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway arrivals from Stansted Mountfitchet
Elsenham22:2222:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Whittlesford Parkway (Mon 2020-07-13 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway arrivals from Elsenham
Newport (Essex)22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (Essex) to Whittlesford Parkway (Mon 2020-07-13 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway arrivals from Newport (Essex)
Audley End22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Audley End to Whittlesford Parkway (Mon 2020-07-13 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway arrivals from Audley End
Great Chesterford22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Chesterford to Whittlesford Parkway (Mon 2020-07-13 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway arrivals from Great Chesterford
Whittlesford Parkway22:4022:40
Cambridge North22:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Cambridge North (Mon 2020-07-13 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whittlesford Parkway departures to Cambridge North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-07-10.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..