desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - West St Leonards railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
East Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Hastings
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
TN38 0AB
Advertisement

West St Leonards Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 28th September
Southeastern16:57London Charing CrossHastingsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West St Leonards departures
London Charing Cross15:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to West St Leonards (Mon 2020-09-28 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from London Charing Cross
West St Leonards16:5716:57
St Leonards Warrior Square17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to St Leonards Warrior Square (Mon 2020-09-28 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to St Leonards Warrior Square
Hastings17:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Hastings (Mon 2020-09-28 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Hastings
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern17:24London Charing CrossHastingsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West St Leonards departures
London Charing Cross15:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to West St Leonards (Mon 2020-09-28 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from London Charing Cross
West St Leonards17:2417:24
St Leonards Warrior Square17:2817:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to St Leonards Warrior Square (Mon 2020-09-28 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to St Leonards Warrior Square
Hastings17:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Hastings (Mon 2020-09-28 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Hastings
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern17:25HastingsLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West St Leonards departures
Hastings17:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to West St Leonards (Mon 2020-09-28 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Hastings
West St Leonards17:2417:25
Crowhurst17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Crowhurst (Mon 2020-09-28 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Crowhurst
Battle17:3417:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Battle (Mon 2020-09-28 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Battle
Robertsbridge17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Robertsbridge (Mon 2020-09-28 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Robertsbridge
Etchingham17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Etchingham (Mon 2020-09-28 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Etchingham
Stonegate17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Stonegate (Mon 2020-09-28 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Stonegate
Wadhurst17:5717:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Wadhurst (Mon 2020-09-28 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Wadhurst
Frant18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Frant (Mon 2020-09-28 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Frant
Tunbridge Wells18:0718:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Tunbridge Wells (Mon 2020-09-28 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Tunbridge Wells
High Brooms18:1418:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to High Brooms (Mon 2020-09-28 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to High Brooms
Tonbridge18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Tonbridge (Mon 2020-09-28 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Tonbridge
Sevenoaks18:3018:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Sevenoaks (Mon 2020-09-28 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Sevenoaks
Orpington18:3918:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Orpington (Mon 2020-09-28 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Orpington
London Bridge18:5518:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to London Bridge (Mon 2020-09-28 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East19:0119:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to London Waterloo East (Mon 2020-09-28 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross19:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to London Charing Cross (Mon 2020-09-28 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern17:57HastingsLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West St Leonards departures
Hastings17:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to West St Leonards (Mon 2020-09-28 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Hastings
West St Leonards17:5617:57
Crowhurst18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Crowhurst (Mon 2020-09-28 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Crowhurst
Battle18:0618:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Battle (Mon 2020-09-28 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Battle
Robertsbridge18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Robertsbridge (Mon 2020-09-28 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Robertsbridge
Etchingham18:1718:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Etchingham (Mon 2020-09-28 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Etchingham
Stonegate18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Stonegate (Mon 2020-09-28 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Stonegate
Wadhurst18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Wadhurst (Mon 2020-09-28 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Wadhurst
Frant18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Frant (Mon 2020-09-28 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Frant
Tunbridge Wells18:4118:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Tunbridge Wells (Mon 2020-09-28 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Tunbridge Wells
High Brooms18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to High Brooms (Mon 2020-09-28 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to High Brooms
Tonbridge18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Tonbridge (Mon 2020-09-28 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Tonbridge
Sevenoaks19:0019:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Sevenoaks (Mon 2020-09-28 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Sevenoaks
Orpington19:0919:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Orpington (Mon 2020-09-28 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Orpington
London Bridge19:2519:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to London Bridge (Mon 2020-09-28 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East19:3019:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to London Waterloo East (Mon 2020-09-28 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross19:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to London Charing Cross (Mon 2020-09-28 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern18:00London Charing CrossHastingsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West St Leonards departures
London Charing Cross16:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to West St Leonards (Mon 2020-09-28 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from London Charing Cross
West St Leonards18:0018:00
St Leonards Warrior Square18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to St Leonards Warrior Square (Mon 2020-09-28 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to St Leonards Warrior Square
Hastings18:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Hastings (Mon 2020-09-28 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Hastings
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern18:26HastingsLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West St Leonards departures
Hastings18:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to West St Leonards (Mon 2020-09-28 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Hastings
West St Leonards18:2518:26
Crowhurst18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Crowhurst (Mon 2020-09-28 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Crowhurst
Battle18:3518:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Battle (Mon 2020-09-28 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Battle
Robertsbridge18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Robertsbridge (Mon 2020-09-28 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Robertsbridge
Etchingham18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Etchingham (Mon 2020-09-28 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Etchingham
Stonegate18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Stonegate (Mon 2020-09-28 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Stonegate
Wadhurst18:5718:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Wadhurst (Mon 2020-09-28 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Wadhurst
Frant19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Frant (Mon 2020-09-28 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Frant
Tunbridge Wells19:0619:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Tunbridge Wells (Mon 2020-09-28 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Tunbridge Wells
High Brooms19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to High Brooms (Mon 2020-09-28 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to High Brooms
Tonbridge19:1719:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Tonbridge (Mon 2020-09-28 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Tonbridge
Sevenoaks19:2819:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Sevenoaks (Mon 2020-09-28 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Sevenoaks
Orpington19:3719:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Orpington (Mon 2020-09-28 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Orpington
London Bridge19:5319:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to London Bridge (Mon 2020-09-28 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East19:5920:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to London Waterloo East (Mon 2020-09-28 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross20:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to London Charing Cross (Mon 2020-09-28 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 28th September
Southeastern16:57London Charing CrossHastingsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West St Leonards arrivals
London Charing Cross15:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to West St Leonards (Mon 2020-09-28 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East15:1715:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to West St Leonards (Mon 2020-09-28 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge15:2215:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to West St Leonards (Mon 2020-09-28 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from London Bridge
Orpington15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to West St Leonards (Mon 2020-09-28 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Orpington
Sevenoaks15:4815:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to West St Leonards (Mon 2020-09-28 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Sevenoaks
Tonbridge15:5715:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to West St Leonards (Mon 2020-09-28 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Tonbridge
High Brooms16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Brooms to West St Leonards (Mon 2020-09-28 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from High Brooms
Tunbridge Wells16:0916:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to West St Leonards (Mon 2020-09-28 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Tunbridge Wells
Frant16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frant to West St Leonards (Mon 2020-09-28 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Frant
Wadhurst16:2216:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wadhurst to West St Leonards (Mon 2020-09-28 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Wadhurst
Stonegate16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonegate to West St Leonards (Mon 2020-09-28 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Stonegate
Etchingham16:3416:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Etchingham to West St Leonards (Mon 2020-09-28 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Etchingham
Robertsbridge16:3816:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to West St Leonards (Mon 2020-09-28 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Robertsbridge
Battle16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battle to West St Leonards (Mon 2020-09-28 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Battle
Crowhurst16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowhurst to West St Leonards (Mon 2020-09-28 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Crowhurst
West St Leonards16:5716:57
Hastings17:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Hastings (Mon 2020-09-28 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Hastings
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern17:24London Charing CrossHastingsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West St Leonards arrivals
London Charing Cross15:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to West St Leonards (Mon 2020-09-28 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East15:4715:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to West St Leonards (Mon 2020-09-28 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge15:5215:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to West St Leonards (Mon 2020-09-28 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from London Bridge
Orpington16:0916:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to West St Leonards (Mon 2020-09-28 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Orpington
Sevenoaks16:1916:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to West St Leonards (Mon 2020-09-28 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Sevenoaks
Tonbridge16:2816:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to West St Leonards (Mon 2020-09-28 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Tonbridge
High Brooms16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Brooms to West St Leonards (Mon 2020-09-28 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from High Brooms
Tunbridge Wells16:3816:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to West St Leonards (Mon 2020-09-28 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Tunbridge Wells
Frant16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frant to West St Leonards (Mon 2020-09-28 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Frant
Wadhurst16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wadhurst to West St Leonards (Mon 2020-09-28 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Wadhurst
Stonegate16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonegate to West St Leonards (Mon 2020-09-28 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Stonegate
Etchingham16:5917:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Etchingham to West St Leonards (Mon 2020-09-28 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Etchingham
Robertsbridge17:0317:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to West St Leonards (Mon 2020-09-28 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Robertsbridge
Battle17:1417:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battle to West St Leonards (Mon 2020-09-28 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Battle
Crowhurst17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowhurst to West St Leonards (Mon 2020-09-28 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Crowhurst
West St Leonards17:2417:24
Hastings17:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Hastings (Mon 2020-09-28 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Hastings
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern17:24HastingsLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West St Leonards arrivals
Hastings17:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to West St Leonards (Mon 2020-09-28 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to West St Leonards (Mon 2020-09-28 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from St Leonards Warrior Square
West St Leonards17:2417:25
London Charing Cross19:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to London Charing Cross (Mon 2020-09-28 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern17:56HastingsLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West St Leonards arrivals
Hastings17:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to West St Leonards (Mon 2020-09-28 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to West St Leonards (Mon 2020-09-28 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from St Leonards Warrior Square
West St Leonards17:5617:57
London Charing Cross19:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to London Charing Cross (Mon 2020-09-28 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern18:00London Charing CrossHastingsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West St Leonards arrivals
London Charing Cross16:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to West St Leonards (Mon 2020-09-28 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East16:1616:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to West St Leonards (Mon 2020-09-28 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge16:2116:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to West St Leonards (Mon 2020-09-28 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from London Bridge
Orpington16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to West St Leonards (Mon 2020-09-28 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Orpington
Sevenoaks16:4816:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to West St Leonards (Mon 2020-09-28 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Sevenoaks
Tonbridge16:5817:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to West St Leonards (Mon 2020-09-28 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Tonbridge
High Brooms17:0917:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Brooms to West St Leonards (Mon 2020-09-28 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from High Brooms
Tunbridge Wells17:1417:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to West St Leonards (Mon 2020-09-28 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Tunbridge Wells
Frant17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frant to West St Leonards (Mon 2020-09-28 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Frant
Wadhurst17:2417:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wadhurst to West St Leonards (Mon 2020-09-28 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Wadhurst
Stonegate17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonegate to West St Leonards (Mon 2020-09-28 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Stonegate
Etchingham17:3517:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Etchingham to West St Leonards (Mon 2020-09-28 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Etchingham
Robertsbridge17:3917:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to West St Leonards (Mon 2020-09-28 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Robertsbridge
Battle17:5017:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battle to West St Leonards (Mon 2020-09-28 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Battle
Crowhurst17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowhurst to West St Leonards (Mon 2020-09-28 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Crowhurst
West St Leonards18:0018:00
Hastings18:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Hastings (Mon 2020-09-28 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Hastings
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern18:25HastingsLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West St Leonards arrivals
Hastings18:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to West St Leonards (Mon 2020-09-28 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to West St Leonards (Mon 2020-09-28 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from St Leonards Warrior Square
West St Leonards18:2518:26
London Charing Cross20:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to London Charing Cross (Mon 2020-09-28 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-09-25.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..