desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - West St Leonards railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
East Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Hastings
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
TN38 0AB
Advertisement

West St Leonards Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 17th February
Southeastern16:57HastingsLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West St Leonards departures
Hastings16:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to West St Leonards (Sun 2019-02-17 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Hastings
West St Leonards16:5616:57
Crowhurst17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Crowhurst (Sun 2019-02-17 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Crowhurst
Battle17:0617:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Battle (Sun 2019-02-17 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Battle
Robertsbridge17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Robertsbridge (Sun 2019-02-17 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Robertsbridge
Etchingham17:1717:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Etchingham (Sun 2019-02-17 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Etchingham
Stonegate17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Stonegate (Sun 2019-02-17 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Stonegate
Wadhurst17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Wadhurst (Sun 2019-02-17 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Wadhurst
Frant17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Frant (Sun 2019-02-17 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Frant
Tunbridge Wells17:3817:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Tunbridge Wells (Sun 2019-02-17 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Tunbridge Wells
High Brooms17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to High Brooms (Sun 2019-02-17 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to High Brooms
Tonbridge17:4917:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Tonbridge (Sun 2019-02-17 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Tonbridge
Hildenborough17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Hildenborough (Sun 2019-02-17 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Hildenborough
Sevenoaks18:0418:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Sevenoaks (Sun 2019-02-17 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Sevenoaks
Chislehurst18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Chislehurst (Sun 2019-02-17 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Chislehurst
London Bridge18:4418:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to London Bridge (Sun 2019-02-17 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to London Waterloo East (Sun 2019-02-17 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross18:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to London Charing Cross (Sun 2019-02-17 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern17:32London Charing CrossHastingsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West St Leonards departures
London Charing Cross15:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to West St Leonards (Sun 2019-02-17 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from London Charing Cross
West St Leonards17:3217:32
St Leonards Warrior Square17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sun 2019-02-17 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to St Leonards Warrior Square
Hastings17:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Hastings (Sun 2019-02-17 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Hastings
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern17:57HastingsLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West St Leonards departures
Hastings17:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to West St Leonards (Sun 2019-02-17 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Hastings
West St Leonards17:5617:57
Crowhurst18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Crowhurst (Sun 2019-02-17 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Crowhurst
Battle18:0618:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Battle (Sun 2019-02-17 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Battle
Robertsbridge18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Robertsbridge (Sun 2019-02-17 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Robertsbridge
Etchingham18:1718:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Etchingham (Sun 2019-02-17 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Etchingham
Stonegate18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Stonegate (Sun 2019-02-17 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Stonegate
Wadhurst18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Wadhurst (Sun 2019-02-17 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Wadhurst
Frant18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Frant (Sun 2019-02-17 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Frant
Tunbridge Wells18:3818:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Tunbridge Wells (Sun 2019-02-17 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Tunbridge Wells
High Brooms18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to High Brooms (Sun 2019-02-17 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to High Brooms
Tonbridge18:4918:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Tonbridge (Sun 2019-02-17 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Tonbridge
Hildenborough18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Hildenborough (Sun 2019-02-17 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Hildenborough
Sevenoaks19:0419:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Sevenoaks (Sun 2019-02-17 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Sevenoaks
Chislehurst19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Chislehurst (Sun 2019-02-17 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Chislehurst
London Bridge19:4419:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to London Bridge (Sun 2019-02-17 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to London Waterloo East (Sun 2019-02-17 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross19:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to London Charing Cross (Sun 2019-02-17 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern18:32London Charing CrossHastingsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West St Leonards departures
London Charing Cross16:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to West St Leonards (Sun 2019-02-17 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from London Charing Cross
West St Leonards18:3218:32
St Leonards Warrior Square18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sun 2019-02-17 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to St Leonards Warrior Square
Hastings18:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Hastings (Sun 2019-02-17 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Hastings
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern18:57HastingsLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West St Leonards departures
Hastings18:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to West St Leonards (Sun 2019-02-17 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Hastings
West St Leonards18:5618:57
Crowhurst19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Crowhurst (Sun 2019-02-17 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Crowhurst
Battle19:0619:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Battle (Sun 2019-02-17 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Battle
Robertsbridge19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Robertsbridge (Sun 2019-02-17 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Robertsbridge
Etchingham19:1719:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Etchingham (Sun 2019-02-17 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Etchingham
Stonegate19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Stonegate (Sun 2019-02-17 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Stonegate
Wadhurst19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Wadhurst (Sun 2019-02-17 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Wadhurst
Frant19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Frant (Sun 2019-02-17 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Frant
Tunbridge Wells19:3819:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Tunbridge Wells (Sun 2019-02-17 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Tunbridge Wells
High Brooms19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to High Brooms (Sun 2019-02-17 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to High Brooms
Tonbridge19:4919:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Tonbridge (Sun 2019-02-17 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Tonbridge
Hildenborough19:5519:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Hildenborough (Sun 2019-02-17 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Hildenborough
Sevenoaks20:0420:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Sevenoaks (Sun 2019-02-17 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Sevenoaks
Chislehurst20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Chislehurst (Sun 2019-02-17 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Chislehurst
London Bridge20:4420:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to London Bridge (Sun 2019-02-17 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to London Waterloo East (Sun 2019-02-17 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross20:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to London Charing Cross (Sun 2019-02-17 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern19:32London Charing CrossHastingsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West St Leonards departures
London Charing Cross17:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to West St Leonards (Sun 2019-02-17 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from London Charing Cross
West St Leonards19:3219:32
St Leonards Warrior Square19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sun 2019-02-17 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to St Leonards Warrior Square
Hastings19:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Hastings (Sun 2019-02-17 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Hastings
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 17th February
Southeastern16:56HastingsLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West St Leonards arrivals
Hastings16:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to West St Leonards (Sun 2019-02-17 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to West St Leonards (Sun 2019-02-17 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from St Leonards Warrior Square
West St Leonards16:5616:57
London Charing Cross18:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to London Charing Cross (Sun 2019-02-17 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern17:32London Charing CrossHastingsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West St Leonards arrivals
London Charing Cross15:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to West St Leonards (Sun 2019-02-17 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East15:4215:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to West St Leonards (Sun 2019-02-17 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge15:4715:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to West St Leonards (Sun 2019-02-17 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from London Bridge
Chislehurst16:0216:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chislehurst to West St Leonards (Sun 2019-02-17 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Chislehurst
Sevenoaks16:2716:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to West St Leonards (Sun 2019-02-17 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Sevenoaks
Hildenborough16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hildenborough to West St Leonards (Sun 2019-02-17 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Hildenborough
Tonbridge16:4016:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to West St Leonards (Sun 2019-02-17 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Tonbridge
High Brooms16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Brooms to West St Leonards (Sun 2019-02-17 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from High Brooms
Tunbridge Wells16:5016:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to West St Leonards (Sun 2019-02-17 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Tunbridge Wells
Frant16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frant to West St Leonards (Sun 2019-02-17 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Frant
Wadhurst17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wadhurst to West St Leonards (Sun 2019-02-17 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Wadhurst
Stonegate17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonegate to West St Leonards (Sun 2019-02-17 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Stonegate
Etchingham17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Etchingham to West St Leonards (Sun 2019-02-17 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Etchingham
Robertsbridge17:1417:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to West St Leonards (Sun 2019-02-17 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Robertsbridge
Battle17:2217:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battle to West St Leonards (Sun 2019-02-17 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Battle
Crowhurst17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowhurst to West St Leonards (Sun 2019-02-17 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Crowhurst
West St Leonards17:3217:32
Hastings17:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Hastings (Sun 2019-02-17 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Hastings
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern17:56HastingsLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West St Leonards arrivals
Hastings17:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to West St Leonards (Sun 2019-02-17 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to West St Leonards (Sun 2019-02-17 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from St Leonards Warrior Square
West St Leonards17:5617:57
London Charing Cross19:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to London Charing Cross (Sun 2019-02-17 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern18:32London Charing CrossHastingsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West St Leonards arrivals
London Charing Cross16:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to West St Leonards (Sun 2019-02-17 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East16:4216:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to West St Leonards (Sun 2019-02-17 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge16:4716:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to West St Leonards (Sun 2019-02-17 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from London Bridge
Chislehurst17:0217:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chislehurst to West St Leonards (Sun 2019-02-17 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Chislehurst
Sevenoaks17:2717:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to West St Leonards (Sun 2019-02-17 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Sevenoaks
Hildenborough17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hildenborough to West St Leonards (Sun 2019-02-17 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Hildenborough
Tonbridge17:4017:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to West St Leonards (Sun 2019-02-17 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Tonbridge
High Brooms17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Brooms to West St Leonards (Sun 2019-02-17 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from High Brooms
Tunbridge Wells17:5017:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to West St Leonards (Sun 2019-02-17 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Tunbridge Wells
Frant17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frant to West St Leonards (Sun 2019-02-17 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Frant
Wadhurst18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wadhurst to West St Leonards (Sun 2019-02-17 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Wadhurst
Stonegate18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonegate to West St Leonards (Sun 2019-02-17 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Stonegate
Etchingham18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Etchingham to West St Leonards (Sun 2019-02-17 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Etchingham
Robertsbridge18:1418:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to West St Leonards (Sun 2019-02-17 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Robertsbridge
Battle18:2218:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battle to West St Leonards (Sun 2019-02-17 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Battle
Crowhurst18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowhurst to West St Leonards (Sun 2019-02-17 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Crowhurst
West St Leonards18:3218:32
Hastings18:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Hastings (Sun 2019-02-17 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Hastings
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern18:56HastingsLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West St Leonards arrivals
Hastings18:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to West St Leonards (Sun 2019-02-17 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to West St Leonards (Sun 2019-02-17 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from St Leonards Warrior Square
West St Leonards18:5618:57
London Charing Cross20:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to London Charing Cross (Sun 2019-02-17 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern19:32London Charing CrossHastingsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West St Leonards arrivals
London Charing Cross17:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to West St Leonards (Sun 2019-02-17 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East17:4217:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to West St Leonards (Sun 2019-02-17 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge17:4717:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to West St Leonards (Sun 2019-02-17 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from London Bridge
Chislehurst18:0218:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chislehurst to West St Leonards (Sun 2019-02-17 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Chislehurst
Sevenoaks18:2718:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to West St Leonards (Sun 2019-02-17 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Sevenoaks
Hildenborough18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hildenborough to West St Leonards (Sun 2019-02-17 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Hildenborough
Tonbridge18:4018:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to West St Leonards (Sun 2019-02-17 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Tonbridge
High Brooms18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Brooms to West St Leonards (Sun 2019-02-17 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from High Brooms
Tunbridge Wells18:5018:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to West St Leonards (Sun 2019-02-17 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Tunbridge Wells
Frant18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frant to West St Leonards (Sun 2019-02-17 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Frant
Wadhurst19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wadhurst to West St Leonards (Sun 2019-02-17 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Wadhurst
Stonegate19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonegate to West St Leonards (Sun 2019-02-17 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Stonegate
Etchingham19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Etchingham to West St Leonards (Sun 2019-02-17 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Etchingham
Robertsbridge19:1419:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to West St Leonards (Sun 2019-02-17 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Robertsbridge
Battle19:2219:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battle to West St Leonards (Sun 2019-02-17 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Battle
Crowhurst19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowhurst to West St Leonards (Sun 2019-02-17 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Crowhurst
West St Leonards19:3219:32
Hastings19:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Hastings (Sun 2019-02-17 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Hastings
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-02-08.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..