desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - West St Leonards railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
East Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Hastings
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
TN38 0AB
Advertisement

West St Leonards Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 26th January
Southeastern18:57HastingsLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West St Leonards departures
Hastings18:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to West St Leonards (Sun 2020-01-26 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Hastings
West St Leonards18:5618:57
Crowhurst19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Crowhurst (Sun 2020-01-26 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Crowhurst
Battle19:0619:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Battle (Sun 2020-01-26 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Battle
Robertsbridge19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Robertsbridge (Sun 2020-01-26 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Robertsbridge
Etchingham19:1719:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Etchingham (Sun 2020-01-26 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Etchingham
Stonegate19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Stonegate (Sun 2020-01-26 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Stonegate
Wadhurst19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Wadhurst (Sun 2020-01-26 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Wadhurst
Frant19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Frant (Sun 2020-01-26 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Frant
Tunbridge Wells19:3819:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Tunbridge Wells (Sun 2020-01-26 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Tunbridge Wells
High Brooms19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to High Brooms (Sun 2020-01-26 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to High Brooms
Tonbridge19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Tonbridge (Sun 2020-01-26 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Tonbridge
Hildenborough19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Hildenborough (Sun 2020-01-26 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Hildenborough
Sevenoaks20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Sevenoaks (Sun 2020-01-26 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Sevenoaks
Orpington20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Orpington (Sun 2020-01-26 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Orpington
London Bridge20:3620:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to London Bridge (Sun 2020-01-26 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East20:4220:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to London Waterloo East (Sun 2020-01-26 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross20:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to London Charing Cross (Sun 2020-01-26 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern19:32London Charing CrossHastingsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West St Leonards departures
London Charing Cross17:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to West St Leonards (Sun 2020-01-26 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from London Charing Cross
West St Leonards19:3219:32
St Leonards Warrior Square19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sun 2020-01-26 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to St Leonards Warrior Square
Hastings19:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Hastings (Sun 2020-01-26 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Hastings
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern19:57HastingsLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West St Leonards departures
Hastings19:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to West St Leonards (Sun 2020-01-26 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Hastings
West St Leonards19:5619:57
Crowhurst20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Crowhurst (Sun 2020-01-26 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Crowhurst
Battle20:0620:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Battle (Sun 2020-01-26 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Battle
Robertsbridge20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Robertsbridge (Sun 2020-01-26 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Robertsbridge
Etchingham20:1720:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Etchingham (Sun 2020-01-26 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Etchingham
Stonegate20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Stonegate (Sun 2020-01-26 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Stonegate
Wadhurst20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Wadhurst (Sun 2020-01-26 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Wadhurst
Frant20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Frant (Sun 2020-01-26 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Frant
Tunbridge Wells20:3820:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Tunbridge Wells (Sun 2020-01-26 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Tunbridge Wells
High Brooms20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to High Brooms (Sun 2020-01-26 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to High Brooms
Tonbridge20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Tonbridge (Sun 2020-01-26 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Tonbridge
Hildenborough20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Hildenborough (Sun 2020-01-26 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Hildenborough
Sevenoaks21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Sevenoaks (Sun 2020-01-26 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Sevenoaks
Orpington21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Orpington (Sun 2020-01-26 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Orpington
London Bridge21:3621:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to London Bridge (Sun 2020-01-26 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East21:4221:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to London Waterloo East (Sun 2020-01-26 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross21:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to London Charing Cross (Sun 2020-01-26 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern20:32London Charing CrossHastingsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West St Leonards departures
London Charing Cross18:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to West St Leonards (Sun 2020-01-26 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from London Charing Cross
West St Leonards20:3220:32
St Leonards Warrior Square20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sun 2020-01-26 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to St Leonards Warrior Square
Hastings20:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Hastings (Sun 2020-01-26 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Hastings
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern20:57HastingsLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West St Leonards departures
Hastings20:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to West St Leonards (Sun 2020-01-26 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Hastings
West St Leonards20:5620:57
Crowhurst21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Crowhurst (Sun 2020-01-26 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Crowhurst
Battle21:0621:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Battle (Sun 2020-01-26 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Battle
Robertsbridge21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Robertsbridge (Sun 2020-01-26 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Robertsbridge
Etchingham21:1721:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Etchingham (Sun 2020-01-26 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Etchingham
Stonegate21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Stonegate (Sun 2020-01-26 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Stonegate
Wadhurst21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Wadhurst (Sun 2020-01-26 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Wadhurst
Frant21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Frant (Sun 2020-01-26 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Frant
Tunbridge Wells21:3821:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Tunbridge Wells (Sun 2020-01-26 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Tunbridge Wells
High Brooms21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to High Brooms (Sun 2020-01-26 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to High Brooms
Tonbridge21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Tonbridge (Sun 2020-01-26 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Tonbridge
Hildenborough21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Hildenborough (Sun 2020-01-26 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Hildenborough
Sevenoaks22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Sevenoaks (Sun 2020-01-26 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Sevenoaks
Orpington22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Orpington (Sun 2020-01-26 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Orpington
London Bridge22:3622:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to London Bridge (Sun 2020-01-26 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East22:4222:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to London Waterloo East (Sun 2020-01-26 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross22:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to London Charing Cross (Sun 2020-01-26 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern21:32London Charing CrossHastingsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West St Leonards departures
London Charing Cross19:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to West St Leonards (Sun 2020-01-26 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from London Charing Cross
West St Leonards21:3221:32
St Leonards Warrior Square21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sun 2020-01-26 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to St Leonards Warrior Square
Hastings21:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Hastings (Sun 2020-01-26 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Hastings
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 26th January
Southeastern18:56HastingsLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West St Leonards arrivals
Hastings18:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to West St Leonards (Sun 2020-01-26 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to West St Leonards (Sun 2020-01-26 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from St Leonards Warrior Square
West St Leonards18:5618:57
London Charing Cross20:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to London Charing Cross (Sun 2020-01-26 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern19:32London Charing CrossHastingsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West St Leonards arrivals
London Charing Cross17:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to West St Leonards (Sun 2020-01-26 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East17:4717:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to West St Leonards (Sun 2020-01-26 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge17:5317:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to West St Leonards (Sun 2020-01-26 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from London Bridge
Orpington18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to West St Leonards (Sun 2020-01-26 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Orpington
Sevenoaks18:2918:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to West St Leonards (Sun 2020-01-26 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Sevenoaks
Hildenborough18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hildenborough to West St Leonards (Sun 2020-01-26 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Hildenborough
Tonbridge18:4018:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to West St Leonards (Sun 2020-01-26 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Tonbridge
High Brooms18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Brooms to West St Leonards (Sun 2020-01-26 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from High Brooms
Tunbridge Wells18:5018:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to West St Leonards (Sun 2020-01-26 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Tunbridge Wells
Frant18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frant to West St Leonards (Sun 2020-01-26 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Frant
Wadhurst19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wadhurst to West St Leonards (Sun 2020-01-26 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Wadhurst
Stonegate19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonegate to West St Leonards (Sun 2020-01-26 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Stonegate
Etchingham19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Etchingham to West St Leonards (Sun 2020-01-26 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Etchingham
Robertsbridge19:1419:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to West St Leonards (Sun 2020-01-26 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Robertsbridge
Battle19:2219:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battle to West St Leonards (Sun 2020-01-26 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Battle
Crowhurst19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowhurst to West St Leonards (Sun 2020-01-26 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Crowhurst
West St Leonards19:3219:32
Hastings19:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Hastings (Sun 2020-01-26 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Hastings
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern19:56HastingsLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West St Leonards arrivals
Hastings19:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to West St Leonards (Sun 2020-01-26 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to West St Leonards (Sun 2020-01-26 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from St Leonards Warrior Square
West St Leonards19:5619:57
London Charing Cross21:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to London Charing Cross (Sun 2020-01-26 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern20:32London Charing CrossHastingsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West St Leonards arrivals
London Charing Cross18:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to West St Leonards (Sun 2020-01-26 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East18:4718:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to West St Leonards (Sun 2020-01-26 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge18:5318:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to West St Leonards (Sun 2020-01-26 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from London Bridge
Orpington19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to West St Leonards (Sun 2020-01-26 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Orpington
Sevenoaks19:2919:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to West St Leonards (Sun 2020-01-26 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Sevenoaks
Hildenborough19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hildenborough to West St Leonards (Sun 2020-01-26 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Hildenborough
Tonbridge19:4019:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to West St Leonards (Sun 2020-01-26 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Tonbridge
High Brooms19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Brooms to West St Leonards (Sun 2020-01-26 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from High Brooms
Tunbridge Wells19:5019:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to West St Leonards (Sun 2020-01-26 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Tunbridge Wells
Frant19:5519:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frant to West St Leonards (Sun 2020-01-26 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Frant
Wadhurst20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wadhurst to West St Leonards (Sun 2020-01-26 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Wadhurst
Stonegate20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonegate to West St Leonards (Sun 2020-01-26 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Stonegate
Etchingham20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Etchingham to West St Leonards (Sun 2020-01-26 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Etchingham
Robertsbridge20:1420:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to West St Leonards (Sun 2020-01-26 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Robertsbridge
Battle20:2220:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battle to West St Leonards (Sun 2020-01-26 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Battle
Crowhurst20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowhurst to West St Leonards (Sun 2020-01-26 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Crowhurst
West St Leonards20:3220:32
Hastings20:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Hastings (Sun 2020-01-26 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Hastings
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern20:56HastingsLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West St Leonards arrivals
Hastings20:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to West St Leonards (Sun 2020-01-26 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to West St Leonards (Sun 2020-01-26 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from St Leonards Warrior Square
West St Leonards20:5620:57
London Charing Cross22:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to London Charing Cross (Sun 2020-01-26 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern21:32London Charing CrossHastingsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West St Leonards arrivals
London Charing Cross19:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to West St Leonards (Sun 2020-01-26 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East19:4719:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to West St Leonards (Sun 2020-01-26 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge19:5319:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to West St Leonards (Sun 2020-01-26 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from London Bridge
Orpington20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to West St Leonards (Sun 2020-01-26 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Orpington
Sevenoaks20:2920:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to West St Leonards (Sun 2020-01-26 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Sevenoaks
Hildenborough20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hildenborough to West St Leonards (Sun 2020-01-26 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Hildenborough
Tonbridge20:4020:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to West St Leonards (Sun 2020-01-26 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Tonbridge
High Brooms20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Brooms to West St Leonards (Sun 2020-01-26 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from High Brooms
Tunbridge Wells20:5020:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to West St Leonards (Sun 2020-01-26 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Tunbridge Wells
Frant20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frant to West St Leonards (Sun 2020-01-26 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Frant
Wadhurst21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wadhurst to West St Leonards (Sun 2020-01-26 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Wadhurst
Stonegate21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonegate to West St Leonards (Sun 2020-01-26 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Stonegate
Etchingham21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Etchingham to West St Leonards (Sun 2020-01-26 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Etchingham
Robertsbridge21:1421:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to West St Leonards (Sun 2020-01-26 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Robertsbridge
Battle21:2221:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battle to West St Leonards (Sun 2020-01-26 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Battle
Crowhurst21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowhurst to West St Leonards (Sun 2020-01-26 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Crowhurst
West St Leonards21:3221:32
Hastings21:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Hastings (Sun 2020-01-26 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Hastings
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-01-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..