desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - West St Leonards railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
East Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Hastings
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
TN38 0AB
Advertisement

West St Leonards Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 20th October
Southeastern06:54HastingsLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West St Leonards departures
Hastings06:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to West St Leonards (Sun 2019-10-20 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Hastings
West St Leonards06:5306:54
Crowhurst07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Crowhurst (Sun 2019-10-20 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Crowhurst
Battle07:0307:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Battle (Sun 2019-10-20 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Battle
Robertsbridge07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Robertsbridge (Sun 2019-10-20 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Robertsbridge
Etchingham07:1407:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Etchingham (Sun 2019-10-20 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Etchingham
Stonegate07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Stonegate (Sun 2019-10-20 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Stonegate
Wadhurst07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Wadhurst (Sun 2019-10-20 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Wadhurst
Frant07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Frant (Sun 2019-10-20 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Frant
Tunbridge Wells07:3507:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Tunbridge Wells (Sun 2019-10-20 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Tunbridge Wells
High Brooms07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to High Brooms (Sun 2019-10-20 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to High Brooms
Tonbridge07:4607:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Tonbridge (Sun 2019-10-20 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Tonbridge
Hildenborough07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Hildenborough (Sun 2019-10-20 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Hildenborough
Sevenoaks08:0008:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Sevenoaks (Sun 2019-10-20 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Sevenoaks
Orpington08:0908:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Orpington (Sun 2019-10-20 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Orpington
London Bridge08:3808:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to London Bridge (Sun 2019-10-20 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to London Waterloo East (Sun 2019-10-20 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross08:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to London Charing Cross (Sun 2019-10-20 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern07:57HastingsLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West St Leonards departures
Hastings07:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to West St Leonards (Sun 2019-10-20 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Hastings
West St Leonards07:5607:57
Crowhurst08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Crowhurst (Sun 2019-10-20 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Crowhurst
Battle08:0608:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Battle (Sun 2019-10-20 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Battle
Robertsbridge08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Robertsbridge (Sun 2019-10-20 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Robertsbridge
Etchingham08:1708:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Etchingham (Sun 2019-10-20 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Etchingham
Stonegate08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Stonegate (Sun 2019-10-20 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Stonegate
Wadhurst08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Wadhurst (Sun 2019-10-20 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Wadhurst
Frant08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Frant (Sun 2019-10-20 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Frant
Tunbridge Wells08:3808:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Tunbridge Wells (Sun 2019-10-20 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Tunbridge Wells
High Brooms08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to High Brooms (Sun 2019-10-20 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to High Brooms
Tonbridge08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Tonbridge (Sun 2019-10-20 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Tonbridge
Hildenborough08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Hildenborough (Sun 2019-10-20 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Hildenborough
Sevenoaks09:0009:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Sevenoaks (Sun 2019-10-20 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Sevenoaks
Orpington09:0909:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Orpington (Sun 2019-10-20 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Orpington
London Bridge09:3809:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to London Bridge (Sun 2019-10-20 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to London Waterloo East (Sun 2019-10-20 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross09:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to London Charing Cross (Sun 2019-10-20 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern08:32TonbridgeHastingsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West St Leonards departures
Tonbridge07:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to West St Leonards (Sun 2019-10-20 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Tonbridge
West St Leonards08:3208:32
St Leonards Warrior Square08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sun 2019-10-20 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to St Leonards Warrior Square
Hastings08:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Hastings (Sun 2019-10-20 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Hastings
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern08:57HastingsLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West St Leonards departures
Hastings08:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to West St Leonards (Sun 2019-10-20 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Hastings
West St Leonards08:5608:57
Crowhurst09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Crowhurst (Sun 2019-10-20 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Crowhurst
Battle09:0609:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Battle (Sun 2019-10-20 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Battle
Robertsbridge09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Robertsbridge (Sun 2019-10-20 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Robertsbridge
Etchingham09:1709:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Etchingham (Sun 2019-10-20 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Etchingham
Stonegate09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Stonegate (Sun 2019-10-20 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Stonegate
Wadhurst09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Wadhurst (Sun 2019-10-20 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Wadhurst
Frant09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Frant (Sun 2019-10-20 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Frant
Tunbridge Wells09:3809:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Tunbridge Wells (Sun 2019-10-20 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Tunbridge Wells
High Brooms09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to High Brooms (Sun 2019-10-20 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to High Brooms
Tonbridge09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Tonbridge (Sun 2019-10-20 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Tonbridge
Hildenborough09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Hildenborough (Sun 2019-10-20 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Hildenborough
Sevenoaks10:0010:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Sevenoaks (Sun 2019-10-20 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Sevenoaks
Orpington10:0910:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Orpington (Sun 2019-10-20 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Orpington
London Bridge10:3810:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to London Bridge (Sun 2019-10-20 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to London Waterloo East (Sun 2019-10-20 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross10:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to London Charing Cross (Sun 2019-10-20 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern09:32TonbridgeHastingsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West St Leonards departures
Tonbridge08:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to West St Leonards (Sun 2019-10-20 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Tonbridge
West St Leonards09:3209:32
St Leonards Warrior Square09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sun 2019-10-20 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to St Leonards Warrior Square
Hastings09:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Hastings (Sun 2019-10-20 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Hastings
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern09:57HastingsLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West St Leonards departures
Hastings09:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to West St Leonards (Sun 2019-10-20 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Hastings
West St Leonards09:5609:57
Crowhurst10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Crowhurst (Sun 2019-10-20 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Crowhurst
Battle10:0610:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Battle (Sun 2019-10-20 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Battle
Robertsbridge10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Robertsbridge (Sun 2019-10-20 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Robertsbridge
Etchingham10:1710:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Etchingham (Sun 2019-10-20 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Etchingham
Stonegate10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Stonegate (Sun 2019-10-20 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Stonegate
Wadhurst10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Wadhurst (Sun 2019-10-20 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Wadhurst
Frant10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Frant (Sun 2019-10-20 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Frant
Tunbridge Wells10:3810:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Tunbridge Wells (Sun 2019-10-20 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Tunbridge Wells
High Brooms10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to High Brooms (Sun 2019-10-20 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to High Brooms
Tonbridge10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Tonbridge (Sun 2019-10-20 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Tonbridge
Hildenborough10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Hildenborough (Sun 2019-10-20 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Hildenborough
Sevenoaks11:0011:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Sevenoaks (Sun 2019-10-20 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Sevenoaks
Orpington11:0911:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Orpington (Sun 2019-10-20 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Orpington
London Bridge11:3811:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to London Bridge (Sun 2019-10-20 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to London Waterloo East (Sun 2019-10-20 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross11:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to London Charing Cross (Sun 2019-10-20 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 20th October
Southeastern06:53HastingsLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West St Leonards arrivals
Hastings06:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to West St Leonards (Sun 2019-10-20 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to West St Leonards (Sun 2019-10-20 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from St Leonards Warrior Square
West St Leonards06:5306:54
London Charing Cross08:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to London Charing Cross (Sun 2019-10-20 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern07:56HastingsLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West St Leonards arrivals
Hastings07:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to West St Leonards (Sun 2019-10-20 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to West St Leonards (Sun 2019-10-20 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from St Leonards Warrior Square
West St Leonards07:5607:57
London Charing Cross09:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to London Charing Cross (Sun 2019-10-20 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern08:32TonbridgeHastingsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West St Leonards arrivals
Tonbridge07:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to West St Leonards (Sun 2019-10-20 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Tonbridge
High Brooms07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Brooms to West St Leonards (Sun 2019-10-20 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from High Brooms
Tunbridge Wells07:4707:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to West St Leonards (Sun 2019-10-20 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Tunbridge Wells
Frant07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frant to West St Leonards (Sun 2019-10-20 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Frant
Wadhurst07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wadhurst to West St Leonards (Sun 2019-10-20 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Wadhurst
Stonegate08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonegate to West St Leonards (Sun 2019-10-20 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Stonegate
Etchingham08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Etchingham to West St Leonards (Sun 2019-10-20 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Etchingham
Robertsbridge08:1108:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to West St Leonards (Sun 2019-10-20 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Robertsbridge
Battle08:1908:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battle to West St Leonards (Sun 2019-10-20 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Battle
Crowhurst08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowhurst to West St Leonards (Sun 2019-10-20 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Crowhurst
West St Leonards08:3208:32
Hastings08:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Hastings (Sun 2019-10-20 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Hastings
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern08:56HastingsLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West St Leonards arrivals
Hastings08:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to West St Leonards (Sun 2019-10-20 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to West St Leonards (Sun 2019-10-20 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from St Leonards Warrior Square
West St Leonards08:5608:57
London Charing Cross10:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to London Charing Cross (Sun 2019-10-20 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern09:32TonbridgeHastingsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West St Leonards arrivals
Tonbridge08:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to West St Leonards (Sun 2019-10-20 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Tonbridge
High Brooms08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Brooms to West St Leonards (Sun 2019-10-20 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from High Brooms
Tunbridge Wells08:4708:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to West St Leonards (Sun 2019-10-20 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Tunbridge Wells
Frant08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frant to West St Leonards (Sun 2019-10-20 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Frant
Wadhurst08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wadhurst to West St Leonards (Sun 2019-10-20 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Wadhurst
Stonegate09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonegate to West St Leonards (Sun 2019-10-20 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Stonegate
Etchingham09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Etchingham to West St Leonards (Sun 2019-10-20 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Etchingham
Robertsbridge09:1109:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to West St Leonards (Sun 2019-10-20 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Robertsbridge
Battle09:1909:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battle to West St Leonards (Sun 2019-10-20 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Battle
Crowhurst09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowhurst to West St Leonards (Sun 2019-10-20 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Crowhurst
West St Leonards09:3209:32
Hastings09:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Hastings (Sun 2019-10-20 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Hastings
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern09:56HastingsLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West St Leonards arrivals
Hastings09:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to West St Leonards (Sun 2019-10-20 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to West St Leonards (Sun 2019-10-20 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from St Leonards Warrior Square
West St Leonards09:5609:57
London Charing Cross11:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to London Charing Cross (Sun 2019-10-20 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-10-18.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..