desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - West St Leonards railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
East Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Hastings
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
TN38 0AB
Advertisement

West St Leonards Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 21st October
Southeastern09:57HastingsLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West St Leonards departures
Hastings09:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to West St Leonards (Sun 2018-10-21 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Hastings
West St Leonards09:5609:57
Crowhurst10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Crowhurst (Sun 2018-10-21 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Crowhurst
Battle10:0610:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Battle (Sun 2018-10-21 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Battle
Robertsbridge10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Robertsbridge (Sun 2018-10-21 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Robertsbridge
Etchingham10:1710:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Etchingham (Sun 2018-10-21 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Etchingham
Stonegate10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Stonegate (Sun 2018-10-21 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Stonegate
Wadhurst10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Wadhurst (Sun 2018-10-21 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Wadhurst
Frant10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Frant (Sun 2018-10-21 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Frant
Tunbridge Wells10:3810:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Tunbridge Wells (Sun 2018-10-21 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Tunbridge Wells
High Brooms10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to High Brooms (Sun 2018-10-21 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to High Brooms
Tonbridge10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Tonbridge (Sun 2018-10-21 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Tonbridge
Hildenborough10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Hildenborough (Sun 2018-10-21 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Hildenborough
Sevenoaks11:0011:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Sevenoaks (Sun 2018-10-21 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Sevenoaks
Orpington11:0911:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Orpington (Sun 2018-10-21 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Orpington
London Bridge11:2511:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to London Bridge (Sun 2018-10-21 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to London Waterloo East (Sun 2018-10-21 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross11:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to London Charing Cross (Sun 2018-10-21 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern10:32London Charing CrossHastingsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West St Leonards departures
London Charing Cross08:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to West St Leonards (Sun 2018-10-21 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from London Charing Cross
West St Leonards10:3210:32
St Leonards Warrior Square10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sun 2018-10-21 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to St Leonards Warrior Square
Hastings10:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Hastings (Sun 2018-10-21 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Hastings
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern10:57HastingsLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West St Leonards departures
Hastings10:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to West St Leonards (Sun 2018-10-21 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Hastings
West St Leonards10:5610:57
Crowhurst11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Crowhurst (Sun 2018-10-21 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Crowhurst
Battle11:0611:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Battle (Sun 2018-10-21 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Battle
Robertsbridge11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Robertsbridge (Sun 2018-10-21 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Robertsbridge
Etchingham11:1711:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Etchingham (Sun 2018-10-21 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Etchingham
Stonegate11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Stonegate (Sun 2018-10-21 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Stonegate
Wadhurst11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Wadhurst (Sun 2018-10-21 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Wadhurst
Frant11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Frant (Sun 2018-10-21 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Frant
Tunbridge Wells11:3811:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Tunbridge Wells (Sun 2018-10-21 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Tunbridge Wells
High Brooms11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to High Brooms (Sun 2018-10-21 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to High Brooms
Tonbridge11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Tonbridge (Sun 2018-10-21 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Tonbridge
Hildenborough11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Hildenborough (Sun 2018-10-21 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Hildenborough
Sevenoaks12:0012:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Sevenoaks (Sun 2018-10-21 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Sevenoaks
Orpington12:0912:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Orpington (Sun 2018-10-21 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Orpington
London Bridge12:2512:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to London Bridge (Sun 2018-10-21 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to London Waterloo East (Sun 2018-10-21 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross12:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to London Charing Cross (Sun 2018-10-21 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern11:32London Charing CrossHastingsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West St Leonards departures
London Charing Cross09:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to West St Leonards (Sun 2018-10-21 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from London Charing Cross
West St Leonards11:3211:32
St Leonards Warrior Square11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sun 2018-10-21 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to St Leonards Warrior Square
Hastings11:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Hastings (Sun 2018-10-21 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Hastings
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern11:57HastingsLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West St Leonards departures
Hastings11:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to West St Leonards (Sun 2018-10-21 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Hastings
West St Leonards11:5611:57
Crowhurst12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Crowhurst (Sun 2018-10-21 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Crowhurst
Battle12:0612:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Battle (Sun 2018-10-21 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Battle
Robertsbridge12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Robertsbridge (Sun 2018-10-21 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Robertsbridge
Etchingham12:1712:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Etchingham (Sun 2018-10-21 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Etchingham
Stonegate12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Stonegate (Sun 2018-10-21 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Stonegate
Wadhurst12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Wadhurst (Sun 2018-10-21 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Wadhurst
Frant12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Frant (Sun 2018-10-21 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Frant
Tunbridge Wells12:3812:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Tunbridge Wells (Sun 2018-10-21 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Tunbridge Wells
High Brooms12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to High Brooms (Sun 2018-10-21 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to High Brooms
Tonbridge12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Tonbridge (Sun 2018-10-21 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Tonbridge
Hildenborough12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Hildenborough (Sun 2018-10-21 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Hildenborough
Sevenoaks13:0013:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Sevenoaks (Sun 2018-10-21 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Sevenoaks
Orpington13:0913:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Orpington (Sun 2018-10-21 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Orpington
London Bridge13:2513:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to London Bridge (Sun 2018-10-21 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to London Waterloo East (Sun 2018-10-21 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross13:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to London Charing Cross (Sun 2018-10-21 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern12:32London Charing CrossHastingsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West St Leonards departures
London Charing Cross10:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to West St Leonards (Sun 2018-10-21 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from London Charing Cross
West St Leonards12:3212:32
St Leonards Warrior Square12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sun 2018-10-21 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to St Leonards Warrior Square
Hastings12:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Hastings (Sun 2018-10-21 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Hastings
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 21st October
Southeastern10:32London Charing CrossHastingsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West St Leonards arrivals
London Charing Cross08:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to West St Leonards (Sun 2018-10-21 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East08:5708:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to West St Leonards (Sun 2018-10-21 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge09:0209:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to West St Leonards (Sun 2018-10-21 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from London Bridge
Orpington09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to West St Leonards (Sun 2018-10-21 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Orpington
Sevenoaks09:2909:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to West St Leonards (Sun 2018-10-21 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Sevenoaks
Hildenborough09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hildenborough to West St Leonards (Sun 2018-10-21 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Hildenborough
Tonbridge09:4009:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to West St Leonards (Sun 2018-10-21 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Tonbridge
High Brooms09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Brooms to West St Leonards (Sun 2018-10-21 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from High Brooms
Tunbridge Wells09:5009:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to West St Leonards (Sun 2018-10-21 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Tunbridge Wells
Frant09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frant to West St Leonards (Sun 2018-10-21 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Frant
Wadhurst10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wadhurst to West St Leonards (Sun 2018-10-21 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Wadhurst
Stonegate10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonegate to West St Leonards (Sun 2018-10-21 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Stonegate
Etchingham10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Etchingham to West St Leonards (Sun 2018-10-21 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Etchingham
Robertsbridge10:1410:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to West St Leonards (Sun 2018-10-21 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Robertsbridge
Battle10:2210:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battle to West St Leonards (Sun 2018-10-21 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Battle
Crowhurst10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowhurst to West St Leonards (Sun 2018-10-21 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Crowhurst
West St Leonards10:3210:32
Hastings10:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Hastings (Sun 2018-10-21 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Hastings
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern10:56HastingsLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West St Leonards arrivals
Hastings10:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to West St Leonards (Sun 2018-10-21 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to West St Leonards (Sun 2018-10-21 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from St Leonards Warrior Square
West St Leonards10:5610:57
London Charing Cross12:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to London Charing Cross (Sun 2018-10-21 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern11:32London Charing CrossHastingsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West St Leonards arrivals
London Charing Cross09:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to West St Leonards (Sun 2018-10-21 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East09:5709:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to West St Leonards (Sun 2018-10-21 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge10:0210:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to West St Leonards (Sun 2018-10-21 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from London Bridge
Orpington10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to West St Leonards (Sun 2018-10-21 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Orpington
Sevenoaks10:2910:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to West St Leonards (Sun 2018-10-21 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Sevenoaks
Hildenborough10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hildenborough to West St Leonards (Sun 2018-10-21 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Hildenborough
Tonbridge10:4010:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to West St Leonards (Sun 2018-10-21 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Tonbridge
High Brooms10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Brooms to West St Leonards (Sun 2018-10-21 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from High Brooms
Tunbridge Wells10:5010:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to West St Leonards (Sun 2018-10-21 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Tunbridge Wells
Frant10:5510:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frant to West St Leonards (Sun 2018-10-21 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Frant
Wadhurst11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wadhurst to West St Leonards (Sun 2018-10-21 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Wadhurst
Stonegate11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonegate to West St Leonards (Sun 2018-10-21 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Stonegate
Etchingham11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Etchingham to West St Leonards (Sun 2018-10-21 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Etchingham
Robertsbridge11:1411:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to West St Leonards (Sun 2018-10-21 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Robertsbridge
Battle11:2211:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battle to West St Leonards (Sun 2018-10-21 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Battle
Crowhurst11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowhurst to West St Leonards (Sun 2018-10-21 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Crowhurst
West St Leonards11:3211:32
Hastings11:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Hastings (Sun 2018-10-21 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Hastings
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern11:56HastingsLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West St Leonards arrivals
Hastings11:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to West St Leonards (Sun 2018-10-21 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to West St Leonards (Sun 2018-10-21 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from St Leonards Warrior Square
West St Leonards11:5611:57
London Charing Cross13:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to London Charing Cross (Sun 2018-10-21 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern12:32London Charing CrossHastingsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West St Leonards arrivals
London Charing Cross10:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to West St Leonards (Sun 2018-10-21 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East10:5710:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to West St Leonards (Sun 2018-10-21 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge11:0211:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to West St Leonards (Sun 2018-10-21 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from London Bridge
Orpington11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to West St Leonards (Sun 2018-10-21 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Orpington
Sevenoaks11:2911:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to West St Leonards (Sun 2018-10-21 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Sevenoaks
Hildenborough11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hildenborough to West St Leonards (Sun 2018-10-21 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Hildenborough
Tonbridge11:4011:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to West St Leonards (Sun 2018-10-21 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Tonbridge
High Brooms11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Brooms to West St Leonards (Sun 2018-10-21 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from High Brooms
Tunbridge Wells11:5011:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to West St Leonards (Sun 2018-10-21 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Tunbridge Wells
Frant11:5511:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frant to West St Leonards (Sun 2018-10-21 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Frant
Wadhurst12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wadhurst to West St Leonards (Sun 2018-10-21 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Wadhurst
Stonegate12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonegate to West St Leonards (Sun 2018-10-21 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Stonegate
Etchingham12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Etchingham to West St Leonards (Sun 2018-10-21 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Etchingham
Robertsbridge12:1412:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to West St Leonards (Sun 2018-10-21 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Robertsbridge
Battle12:2212:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battle to West St Leonards (Sun 2018-10-21 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Battle
Crowhurst12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowhurst to West St Leonards (Sun 2018-10-21 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Crowhurst
West St Leonards12:3212:32
Hastings12:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Hastings (Sun 2018-10-21 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to Hastings
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern12:56HastingsLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West St Leonards arrivals
Hastings12:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to West St Leonards (Sun 2018-10-21 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to West St Leonards (Sun 2018-10-21 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards arrivals from St Leonards Warrior Square
West St Leonards12:5612:57
London Charing Cross14:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to London Charing Cross (Sun 2018-10-21 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West St Leonards departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-10-19.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..