desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Wokingham railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Wokingham
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
RG40 2AP
Advertisement

Wokingham Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 25th October
South West Trains13:572London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wokingham departures
London Waterloo12:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wokingham (Mon 2021-10-25 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from London Waterloo
Wokingham13:5613:57
Winnersh14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Winnersh (Mon 2021-10-25 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Winnersh Triangle (Mon 2021-10-25 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley14:0514:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Earley (Mon 2021-10-25 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/614:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Reading 4/5/6 (Mon 2021-10-25 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway14:101Reading 4/5/6Gatwick AirportCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wokingham departures
Reading 4/5/614:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Wokingham (Mon 2021-10-25 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Wokingham14:1014:10
Blackwater14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Blackwater (Mon 2021-10-25 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Blackwater
North Camp14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to North Camp (Mon 2021-10-25 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to North Camp
Guildford14:3814:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Guildford (Mon 2021-10-25 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Guildford
Dorking Deepdene14:5714:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Dorking Deepdene (Mon 2021-10-25 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Dorking Deepdene
Reigate15:0515:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Reigate (Mon 2021-10-25 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Reigate
Redhill15:1215:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Redhill (Mon 2021-10-25 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Redhill
Gatwick Airport15:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Gatwick Airport (Mon 2021-10-25 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Gatwick Airport
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway14:232RedhillReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wokingham departures
Redhill13:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Wokingham (Mon 2021-10-25 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Redhill
Wokingham14:2314:23
Reading 4/5/614:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Reading 4/5/6 (Mon 2021-10-25 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains14:231Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wokingham departures
Reading 4/5/614:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Wokingham (Mon 2021-10-25 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Wokingham14:2214:23
Bracknell14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Bracknell (Mon 2021-10-25 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Bracknell
Martins Heron14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Martins Heron (Mon 2021-10-25 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Martins Heron
Ascot14:3614:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Ascot (Mon 2021-10-25 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Ascot
Sunningdale14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Sunningdale (Mon 2021-10-25 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Sunningdale
Longcross14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Longcross (Mon 2021-10-25 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Longcross
Virginia Water14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Virginia Water (Mon 2021-10-25 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Virginia Water
Egham14:5314:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Egham (Mon 2021-10-25 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Egham
Staines14:5814:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Staines (Mon 2021-10-25 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Staines
Feltham15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Feltham (Mon 2021-10-25 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Feltham
Twickenham15:1015:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Twickenham (Mon 2021-10-25 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Richmond (London) (Mon 2021-10-25 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction15:2315:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Clapham Junction (Mon 2021-10-25 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo15:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to London Waterloo (Mon 2021-10-25 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains14:272London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wokingham departures
London Waterloo13:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wokingham (Mon 2021-10-25 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from London Waterloo
Wokingham14:2614:27
Winnersh14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Winnersh (Mon 2021-10-25 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Winnersh Triangle (Mon 2021-10-25 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley14:3514:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Earley (Mon 2021-10-25 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/614:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Reading 4/5/6 (Mon 2021-10-25 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway14:291Reading 4/5/6RedhillCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wokingham departures
Reading 4/5/614:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Wokingham (Mon 2021-10-25 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Wokingham14:2914:29
Crowthorne14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Crowthorne (Mon 2021-10-25 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Crowthorne
Sandhurst (Berkshire)14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Mon 2021-10-25 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Blackwater14:4214:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Blackwater (Mon 2021-10-25 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Blackwater
Farnborough North14:4714:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Farnborough North (Mon 2021-10-25 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Farnborough North
North Camp14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to North Camp (Mon 2021-10-25 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to North Camp
Ash14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Ash (Mon 2021-10-25 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Ash
Guildford15:0515:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Guildford (Mon 2021-10-25 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Guildford
Shalford (Surrey)15:1815:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Shalford (Surrey) (Mon 2021-10-25 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Shalford (Surrey)
Chilworth15:2315:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Chilworth (Mon 2021-10-25 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Chilworth
Gomshall15:3015:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Gomshall (Mon 2021-10-25 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Gomshall
Dorking Deepdene15:3815:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Dorking Deepdene (Mon 2021-10-25 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Dorking Deepdene
Reigate15:4615:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Reigate (Mon 2021-10-25 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Reigate
Redhill15:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Redhill (Mon 2021-10-25 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 25th October
South West Trains13:562London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wokingham arrivals
London Waterloo12:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wokingham (Mon 2021-10-25 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction12:5712:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Wokingham (Mon 2021-10-25 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Wokingham (Mon 2021-10-25 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Wokingham (Mon 2021-10-25 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Wokingham (Mon 2021-10-25 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Feltham
Staines13:2213:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Wokingham (Mon 2021-10-25 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Staines
Egham13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Wokingham (Mon 2021-10-25 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Wokingham (Mon 2021-10-25 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Virginia Water
Longcross13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Wokingham (Mon 2021-10-25 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Longcross
Sunningdale13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Wokingham (Mon 2021-10-25 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Sunningdale
Ascot13:4213:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Wokingham (Mon 2021-10-25 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Ascot
Martins Heron13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Wokingham (Mon 2021-10-25 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Martins Heron
Bracknell13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Wokingham (Mon 2021-10-25 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Bracknell
Wokingham13:5613:57
Reading 4/5/614:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Reading 4/5/6 (Mon 2021-10-25 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway14:101Reading 4/5/6Gatwick AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wokingham arrivals
Reading 4/5/614:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Wokingham (Mon 2021-10-25 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Wokingham14:1014:10
Gatwick Airport15:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Gatwick Airport (Mon 2021-10-25 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Gatwick Airport
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains14:221Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wokingham arrivals
Reading 4/5/614:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Wokingham (Mon 2021-10-25 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Wokingham (Mon 2021-10-25 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Wokingham (Mon 2021-10-25 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Wokingham (Mon 2021-10-25 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Winnersh
Wokingham14:2214:23
London Waterloo15:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to London Waterloo (Mon 2021-10-25 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway14:232RedhillReading 4/5/6Calling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wokingham arrivals
Redhill13:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Wokingham (Mon 2021-10-25 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Redhill
Reigate13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to Wokingham (Mon 2021-10-25 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Reigate
Dorking Deepdene13:1213:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking Deepdene to Wokingham (Mon 2021-10-25 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Dorking Deepdene
Gomshall13:2113:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Wokingham (Mon 2021-10-25 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Gomshall
Chilworth13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilworth to Wokingham (Mon 2021-10-25 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Chilworth
Shalford (Surrey)13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Wokingham (Mon 2021-10-25 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Shalford (Surrey)
Guildford13:3713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Wokingham (Mon 2021-10-25 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Guildford
Ash13:5613:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash to Wokingham (Mon 2021-10-25 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Ash
North Camp14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Wokingham (Mon 2021-10-25 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from North Camp
Farnborough North14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Wokingham (Mon 2021-10-25 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Farnborough North
Blackwater14:0914:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to Wokingham (Mon 2021-10-25 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Blackwater
Sandhurst (Berkshire)14:1314:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Wokingham (Mon 2021-10-25 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Crowthorne14:1714:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Wokingham (Mon 2021-10-25 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Crowthorne
Wokingham14:2314:23
Reading 4/5/614:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Reading 4/5/6 (Mon 2021-10-25 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains14:262London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wokingham arrivals
London Waterloo13:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wokingham (Mon 2021-10-25 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction13:2713:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Wokingham (Mon 2021-10-25 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)13:3613:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Wokingham (Mon 2021-10-25 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Wokingham (Mon 2021-10-25 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Wokingham (Mon 2021-10-25 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Feltham
Staines13:5213:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Wokingham (Mon 2021-10-25 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Staines
Egham13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Wokingham (Mon 2021-10-25 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Wokingham (Mon 2021-10-25 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Virginia Water
Longcross14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Wokingham (Mon 2021-10-25 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Longcross
Sunningdale14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Wokingham (Mon 2021-10-25 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Sunningdale
Ascot14:1214:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Wokingham (Mon 2021-10-25 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Ascot
Martins Heron14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Wokingham (Mon 2021-10-25 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Martins Heron
Bracknell14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Wokingham (Mon 2021-10-25 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Bracknell
Wokingham14:2614:27
Reading 4/5/614:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Reading 4/5/6 (Mon 2021-10-25 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway14:291Reading 4/5/6RedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wokingham arrivals
Reading 4/5/614:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Wokingham (Mon 2021-10-25 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Wokingham14:2914:29
Redhill15:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Redhill (Mon 2021-10-25 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-10-22.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2021 EDITION)

Timetable T148
Route stops and distances
Reading - Guildford, Redhill and Gatwick Airport
Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..