desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Wokingham railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Wokingham
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
RG40 2AP
Advertisement

Wokingham Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 20th May
South West Trains20:561Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wokingham departures
Reading 4/5/620:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Wokingham (Fri 2022-05-20 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Wokingham20:5520:56
Bracknell21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Bracknell (Fri 2022-05-20 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Bracknell
Martins Heron21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Martins Heron (Fri 2022-05-20 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Martins Heron
Ascot21:0921:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Ascot (Fri 2022-05-20 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Ascot
Sunningdale21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Sunningdale (Fri 2022-05-20 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Sunningdale
Longcross21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Longcross (Fri 2022-05-20 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Longcross
Virginia Water21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Virginia Water (Fri 2022-05-20 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Virginia Water
Egham21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Egham (Fri 2022-05-20 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Egham
Staines21:2821:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Staines (Fri 2022-05-20 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Staines
Feltham21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Feltham (Fri 2022-05-20 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Feltham
Twickenham21:4021:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Twickenham (Fri 2022-05-20 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Richmond (London) (Fri 2022-05-20 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction21:5321:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Clapham Junction (Fri 2022-05-20 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo22:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to London Waterloo (Fri 2022-05-20 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:582London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wokingham departures
London Waterloo19:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wokingham (Fri 2022-05-20 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from London Waterloo
Wokingham20:5820:58
Winnersh21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Winnersh (Fri 2022-05-20 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Winnersh Triangle (Fri 2022-05-20 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Earley (Fri 2022-05-20 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/621:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Reading 4/5/6 (Fri 2022-05-20 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway21:101Reading 4/5/6Gatwick AirportCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wokingham departures
Reading 4/5/621:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Wokingham (Fri 2022-05-20 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Wokingham21:1021:10
Blackwater21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Blackwater (Fri 2022-05-20 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Blackwater
North Camp21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to North Camp (Fri 2022-05-20 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to North Camp
Guildford21:3821:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Guildford (Fri 2022-05-20 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Guildford
Gomshall21:5021:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Gomshall (Fri 2022-05-20 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Gomshall
Dorking Deepdene21:5821:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Dorking Deepdene (Fri 2022-05-20 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Dorking Deepdene
Reigate22:0622:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Reigate (Fri 2022-05-20 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Reigate
Redhill22:1322:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Redhill (Fri 2022-05-20 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Redhill
Gatwick Airport22:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Gatwick Airport (Fri 2022-05-20 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Gatwick Airport
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway21:202RedhillReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wokingham departures
Redhill19:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Wokingham (Fri 2022-05-20 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Redhill
Wokingham21:2021:20
Reading 4/5/621:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Reading 4/5/6 (Fri 2022-05-20 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:261Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wokingham departures
Reading 4/5/621:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Wokingham (Fri 2022-05-20 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Wokingham21:2521:26
Bracknell21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Bracknell (Fri 2022-05-20 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Bracknell
Martins Heron21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Martins Heron (Fri 2022-05-20 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Martins Heron
Ascot21:3921:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Ascot (Fri 2022-05-20 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Ascot
Sunningdale21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Sunningdale (Fri 2022-05-20 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Sunningdale
Virginia Water21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Virginia Water (Fri 2022-05-20 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Virginia Water
Egham21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Egham (Fri 2022-05-20 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Egham
Staines21:5821:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Staines (Fri 2022-05-20 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Staines
Feltham22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Feltham (Fri 2022-05-20 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Feltham
Twickenham22:1022:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Twickenham (Fri 2022-05-20 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Richmond (London) (Fri 2022-05-20 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction22:2322:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Clapham Junction (Fri 2022-05-20 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo22:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to London Waterloo (Fri 2022-05-20 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:272London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wokingham departures
London Waterloo20:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wokingham (Fri 2022-05-20 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from London Waterloo
Wokingham21:2621:27
Winnersh21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Winnersh (Fri 2022-05-20 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Winnersh Triangle (Fri 2022-05-20 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Earley (Fri 2022-05-20 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/621:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Reading 4/5/6 (Fri 2022-05-20 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 20th May
South West Trains20:551Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wokingham arrivals
Reading 4/5/620:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Wokingham (Fri 2022-05-20 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Wokingham (Fri 2022-05-20 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Wokingham (Fri 2022-05-20 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Wokingham (Fri 2022-05-20 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Winnersh
Wokingham20:5520:56
London Waterloo22:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to London Waterloo (Fri 2022-05-20 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:582London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wokingham arrivals
London Waterloo19:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wokingham (Fri 2022-05-20 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Wokingham (Fri 2022-05-20 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)20:0720:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Wokingham (Fri 2022-05-20 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham20:1120:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Wokingham (Fri 2022-05-20 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham20:1720:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Wokingham (Fri 2022-05-20 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Feltham
Staines20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Wokingham (Fri 2022-05-20 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Staines
Egham20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Wokingham (Fri 2022-05-20 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Wokingham (Fri 2022-05-20 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Virginia Water
Longcross20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Wokingham (Fri 2022-05-20 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Longcross
Sunningdale20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Wokingham (Fri 2022-05-20 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Sunningdale
Ascot20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Wokingham (Fri 2022-05-20 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Ascot
Martins Heron20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Wokingham (Fri 2022-05-20 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Martins Heron
Bracknell20:5120:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Wokingham (Fri 2022-05-20 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Bracknell
Wokingham20:5820:58
Reading 4/5/621:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Reading 4/5/6 (Fri 2022-05-20 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway21:101Reading 4/5/6Gatwick AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wokingham arrivals
Reading 4/5/621:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Wokingham (Fri 2022-05-20 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Wokingham21:1021:10
Gatwick Airport22:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Gatwick Airport (Fri 2022-05-20 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Gatwick Airport
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway21:202RedhillReading 4/5/6Calling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wokingham arrivals
Redhill19:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Wokingham (Fri 2022-05-20 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Redhill
Reigate20:0320:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to Wokingham (Fri 2022-05-20 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Reigate
Betchworth20:0820:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Wokingham (Fri 2022-05-20 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Betchworth
Dorking Deepdene20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking Deepdene to Wokingham (Fri 2022-05-20 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Dorking Deepdene
Dorking West20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking West to Wokingham (Fri 2022-05-20 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Dorking West
Gomshall20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Wokingham (Fri 2022-05-20 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Gomshall
Chilworth20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilworth to Wokingham (Fri 2022-05-20 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Chilworth
Shalford (Surrey)20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Wokingham (Fri 2022-05-20 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Shalford (Surrey)
Guildford20:4220:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Wokingham (Fri 2022-05-20 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Guildford
Ash20:5220:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash to Wokingham (Fri 2022-05-20 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Ash
North Camp20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Wokingham (Fri 2022-05-20 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from North Camp
Farnborough North21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Wokingham (Fri 2022-05-20 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Farnborough North
Blackwater21:0521:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to Wokingham (Fri 2022-05-20 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Blackwater
Sandhurst (Berkshire)21:0921:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Wokingham (Fri 2022-05-20 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Crowthorne21:1321:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Wokingham (Fri 2022-05-20 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Crowthorne
Wokingham21:2021:20
Reading 4/5/621:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Reading 4/5/6 (Fri 2022-05-20 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:251Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wokingham arrivals
Reading 4/5/621:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Wokingham (Fri 2022-05-20 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Wokingham (Fri 2022-05-20 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Wokingham (Fri 2022-05-20 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Wokingham (Fri 2022-05-20 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Winnersh
Wokingham21:2521:26
London Waterloo22:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to London Waterloo (Fri 2022-05-20 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:262London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wokingham arrivals
London Waterloo20:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wokingham (Fri 2022-05-20 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction20:2720:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Wokingham (Fri 2022-05-20 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Wokingham (Fri 2022-05-20 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Wokingham (Fri 2022-05-20 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Wokingham (Fri 2022-05-20 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Feltham
Staines20:5220:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Wokingham (Fri 2022-05-20 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Staines
Egham20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Wokingham (Fri 2022-05-20 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Wokingham (Fri 2022-05-20 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Virginia Water
Longcross21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Wokingham (Fri 2022-05-20 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Longcross
Sunningdale21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Wokingham (Fri 2022-05-20 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Sunningdale
Ascot21:1221:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Wokingham (Fri 2022-05-20 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Ascot
Martins Heron21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Wokingham (Fri 2022-05-20 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Martins Heron
Bracknell21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Wokingham (Fri 2022-05-20 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Bracknell
Wokingham21:2621:27
Reading 4/5/621:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Reading 4/5/6 (Fri 2022-05-20 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-05-13.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 150
Reading, Farnham and Aldershot to Guildford, Dorking, Redhill and Gatwick Airport
Timetable 151
London to Staines, Windsor & Eton Riverside, Weybridge, Ascot, Aldershot and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..