desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Wokingham railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Wokingham
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
RG40 2AP
Advertisement

Wokingham Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 1st April
South West Trains11:561Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wokingham departures
Reading 4/5/611:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Wokingham (Wed 2020-04-01 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Wokingham11:5511:56
Bracknell12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Bracknell (Wed 2020-04-01 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Bracknell
Martins Heron12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Martins Heron (Wed 2020-04-01 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Martins Heron
Ascot12:0912:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Ascot (Wed 2020-04-01 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Ascot
Sunningdale12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Sunningdale (Wed 2020-04-01 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Sunningdale
Longcross12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Longcross (Wed 2020-04-01 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Longcross
Virginia Water12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Virginia Water (Wed 2020-04-01 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Virginia Water
Egham12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Egham (Wed 2020-04-01 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Egham
Staines12:2812:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Staines (Wed 2020-04-01 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Staines
Feltham12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Feltham (Wed 2020-04-01 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Feltham
Whitton (London)12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Whitton (London) (Wed 2020-04-01 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Whitton (London)
Twickenham12:4212:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Twickenham (Wed 2020-04-01 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Richmond (London) (Wed 2020-04-01 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction12:5512:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Clapham Junction (Wed 2020-04-01 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo13:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to London Waterloo (Wed 2020-04-01 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains11:582London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wokingham departures
London Waterloo10:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wokingham (Wed 2020-04-01 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from London Waterloo
Wokingham11:5811:58
Winnersh12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Winnersh (Wed 2020-04-01 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Winnersh Triangle (Wed 2020-04-01 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Earley (Wed 2020-04-01 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/612:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Reading 4/5/6 (Wed 2020-04-01 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway12:081Reading 4/5/6RedhillCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wokingham departures
Reading 4/5/611:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Wokingham (Wed 2020-04-01 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Wokingham12:0712:08
Crowthorne12:1312:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Crowthorne (Wed 2020-04-01 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Crowthorne
Sandhurst (Berkshire)12:1712:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Wed 2020-04-01 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Blackwater12:2112:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Blackwater (Wed 2020-04-01 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Blackwater
Farnborough North12:2612:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Farnborough North (Wed 2020-04-01 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Farnborough North
North Camp12:3012:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to North Camp (Wed 2020-04-01 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to North Camp
Ash12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Ash (Wed 2020-04-01 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Ash
Guildford12:4412:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Guildford (Wed 2020-04-01 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Guildford
Shalford (Surrey)12:5012:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Shalford (Surrey) (Wed 2020-04-01 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Shalford (Surrey)
Dorking West13:0313:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Dorking West (Wed 2020-04-01 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Dorking West
Dorking Deepdene13:0613:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Dorking Deepdene (Wed 2020-04-01 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Dorking Deepdene
Betchworth13:1113:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Betchworth (Wed 2020-04-01 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Betchworth
Reigate13:1613:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Reigate (Wed 2020-04-01 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Reigate
Redhill13:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Redhill (Wed 2020-04-01 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains12:261Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wokingham departures
Reading 4/5/612:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Wokingham (Wed 2020-04-01 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Wokingham12:2512:26
Bracknell12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Bracknell (Wed 2020-04-01 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Bracknell
Martins Heron12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Martins Heron (Wed 2020-04-01 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Martins Heron
Ascot12:3912:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Ascot (Wed 2020-04-01 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Ascot
Sunningdale12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Sunningdale (Wed 2020-04-01 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Sunningdale
Longcross12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Longcross (Wed 2020-04-01 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Longcross
Virginia Water12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Virginia Water (Wed 2020-04-01 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Virginia Water
Egham12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Egham (Wed 2020-04-01 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Egham
Staines12:5812:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Staines (Wed 2020-04-01 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Staines
Feltham13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Feltham (Wed 2020-04-01 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Feltham
Whitton (London)13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Whitton (London) (Wed 2020-04-01 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Whitton (London)
Twickenham13:1213:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Twickenham (Wed 2020-04-01 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Richmond (London) (Wed 2020-04-01 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction13:2513:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Clapham Junction (Wed 2020-04-01 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo13:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to London Waterloo (Wed 2020-04-01 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains12:282London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wokingham departures
London Waterloo11:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wokingham (Wed 2020-04-01 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from London Waterloo
Wokingham12:2812:28
Winnersh12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Winnersh (Wed 2020-04-01 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Winnersh Triangle (Wed 2020-04-01 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Earley (Wed 2020-04-01 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/612:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Reading 4/5/6 (Wed 2020-04-01 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway12:492RedhillReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wokingham departures
Redhill11:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Wokingham (Wed 2020-04-01 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Redhill
Wokingham12:4812:49
Reading 4/5/612:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Reading 4/5/6 (Wed 2020-04-01 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 1st April
South West Trains11:551Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wokingham arrivals
Reading 4/5/611:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Wokingham (Wed 2020-04-01 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Wokingham (Wed 2020-04-01 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Wokingham (Wed 2020-04-01 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Wokingham (Wed 2020-04-01 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Winnersh
Wokingham11:5511:56
London Waterloo13:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to London Waterloo (Wed 2020-04-01 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains11:582London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wokingham arrivals
London Waterloo10:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wokingham (Wed 2020-04-01 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction10:5710:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Wokingham (Wed 2020-04-01 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Wokingham (Wed 2020-04-01 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Wokingham (Wed 2020-04-01 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Twickenham
Whitton (London)11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitton (London) to Wokingham (Wed 2020-04-01 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Whitton (London)
Feltham11:1711:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Wokingham (Wed 2020-04-01 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Feltham
Staines11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Wokingham (Wed 2020-04-01 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Staines
Egham11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Wokingham (Wed 2020-04-01 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Wokingham (Wed 2020-04-01 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Virginia Water
Longcross11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Wokingham (Wed 2020-04-01 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Longcross
Sunningdale11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Wokingham (Wed 2020-04-01 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Sunningdale
Ascot11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Wokingham (Wed 2020-04-01 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Ascot
Martins Heron11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Wokingham (Wed 2020-04-01 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Martins Heron
Bracknell11:5111:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Wokingham (Wed 2020-04-01 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Bracknell
Wokingham11:5811:58
Reading 4/5/612:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Reading 4/5/6 (Wed 2020-04-01 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway12:071Reading 4/5/6RedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wokingham arrivals
Reading 4/5/611:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Wokingham (Wed 2020-04-01 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Wokingham12:0712:08
Redhill13:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Redhill (Wed 2020-04-01 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains12:251Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wokingham arrivals
Reading 4/5/612:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Wokingham (Wed 2020-04-01 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Wokingham (Wed 2020-04-01 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Wokingham (Wed 2020-04-01 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Wokingham (Wed 2020-04-01 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Winnersh
Wokingham12:2512:26
London Waterloo13:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to London Waterloo (Wed 2020-04-01 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains12:282London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wokingham arrivals
London Waterloo11:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wokingham (Wed 2020-04-01 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction11:2711:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Wokingham (Wed 2020-04-01 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Wokingham (Wed 2020-04-01 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Wokingham (Wed 2020-04-01 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Twickenham
Whitton (London)11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitton (London) to Wokingham (Wed 2020-04-01 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Whitton (London)
Feltham11:4711:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Wokingham (Wed 2020-04-01 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Feltham
Staines11:5411:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Wokingham (Wed 2020-04-01 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Staines
Egham11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Wokingham (Wed 2020-04-01 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Wokingham (Wed 2020-04-01 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Virginia Water
Longcross12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Wokingham (Wed 2020-04-01 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Longcross
Sunningdale12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Wokingham (Wed 2020-04-01 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Sunningdale
Ascot12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Wokingham (Wed 2020-04-01 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Ascot
Martins Heron12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Wokingham (Wed 2020-04-01 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Martins Heron
Bracknell12:2112:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Wokingham (Wed 2020-04-01 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Bracknell
Wokingham12:2812:28
Reading 4/5/612:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Reading 4/5/6 (Wed 2020-04-01 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway12:482RedhillReading 4/5/6Calling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wokingham arrivals
Redhill11:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Wokingham (Wed 2020-04-01 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Redhill
Reigate11:3811:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to Wokingham (Wed 2020-04-01 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Reigate
Dorking Deepdene11:4511:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking Deepdene to Wokingham (Wed 2020-04-01 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Dorking Deepdene
Gomshall11:5311:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Wokingham (Wed 2020-04-01 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Gomshall
Chilworth12:0012:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilworth to Wokingham (Wed 2020-04-01 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Chilworth
Shalford (Surrey)12:0412:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Wokingham (Wed 2020-04-01 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Shalford (Surrey)
Guildford12:1212:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Wokingham (Wed 2020-04-01 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Guildford
Ash12:2212:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash to Wokingham (Wed 2020-04-01 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Ash
North Camp12:2612:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Wokingham (Wed 2020-04-01 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from North Camp
Farnborough North12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Wokingham (Wed 2020-04-01 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Farnborough North
Blackwater12:3512:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to Wokingham (Wed 2020-04-01 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Blackwater
Sandhurst (Berkshire)12:3912:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Wokingham (Wed 2020-04-01 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Crowthorne12:4312:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Wokingham (Wed 2020-04-01 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Crowthorne
Wokingham12:4812:49
Reading 4/5/612:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Reading 4/5/6 (Wed 2020-04-01 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-03-27.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T148
Route stops and distances
Reading - Guildford, Redhill and Gatwick Airport
Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..