desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Wokingham railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Wokingham
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
RG40 2AP
Advertisement

Wokingham Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 19th June
South West Trains21:561Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wokingham departures
Reading 4/5/621:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Wokingham (Wed 2019-06-19 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Wokingham21:5521:56
Bracknell22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Bracknell (Wed 2019-06-19 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Bracknell
Martins Heron22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Martins Heron (Wed 2019-06-19 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Martins Heron
Ascot22:0922:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Ascot (Wed 2019-06-19 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Ascot
Sunningdale22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Sunningdale (Wed 2019-06-19 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Sunningdale
Virginia Water22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Virginia Water (Wed 2019-06-19 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Virginia Water
Egham22:2322:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Egham (Wed 2019-06-19 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Egham
Staines22:2822:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Staines (Wed 2019-06-19 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Staines
Feltham22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Feltham (Wed 2019-06-19 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Feltham
Whitton (London)22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Whitton (London) (Wed 2019-06-19 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Whitton (London)
Twickenham22:4222:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Twickenham (Wed 2019-06-19 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)22:4722:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Richmond (London) (Wed 2019-06-19 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction22:5522:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Clapham Junction (Wed 2019-06-19 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo23:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to London Waterloo (Wed 2019-06-19 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:561Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wokingham departures
Reading 4/5/621:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Wokingham (Wed 2019-06-19 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Wokingham21:5521:56
Bracknell22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Bracknell (Wed 2019-06-19 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Bracknell
Martins Heron22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Martins Heron (Wed 2019-06-19 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Martins Heron
Ascot22:0922:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Ascot (Wed 2019-06-19 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Ascot
Sunningdale22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Sunningdale (Wed 2019-06-19 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Sunningdale
Virginia Water22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Virginia Water (Wed 2019-06-19 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Virginia Water
Egham22:2322:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Egham (Wed 2019-06-19 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Egham
Staines22:2822:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Staines (Wed 2019-06-19 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Staines
Feltham22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Feltham (Wed 2019-06-19 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Feltham
Twickenham22:4022:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Twickenham (Wed 2019-06-19 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)22:4522:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Richmond (London) (Wed 2019-06-19 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction22:5322:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Clapham Junction (Wed 2019-06-19 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo23:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to London Waterloo (Wed 2019-06-19 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:572London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wokingham departures
London Waterloo20:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wokingham (Wed 2019-06-19 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from London Waterloo
Wokingham21:5621:57
Winnersh22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Winnersh (Wed 2019-06-19 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Winnersh Triangle (Wed 2019-06-19 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Earley (Wed 2019-06-19 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/622:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Reading 4/5/6 (Wed 2019-06-19 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:002London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wokingham departures
London Waterloo20:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wokingham (Wed 2019-06-19 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from London Waterloo
Wokingham21:5922:00
Winnersh22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Winnersh (Wed 2019-06-19 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Winnersh Triangle (Wed 2019-06-19 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Earley (Wed 2019-06-19 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/622:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Reading 4/5/6 (Wed 2019-06-19 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway22:092Gatwick AirportReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wokingham departures
Gatwick Airport21:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Wokingham (Wed 2019-06-19 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Wokingham22:0922:09
Reading22:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Reading (Wed 2019-06-19 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Reading
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains22:261Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wokingham departures
Reading 4/5/622:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Wokingham (Wed 2019-06-19 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Wokingham22:2522:26
Bracknell22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Bracknell (Wed 2019-06-19 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Bracknell
Martins Heron22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Martins Heron (Wed 2019-06-19 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Martins Heron
Ascot22:3922:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Ascot (Wed 2019-06-19 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Ascot
Sunningdale22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Sunningdale (Wed 2019-06-19 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Sunningdale
Virginia Water22:4922:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Virginia Water (Wed 2019-06-19 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Virginia Water
Egham22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Egham (Wed 2019-06-19 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Egham
Staines22:5822:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Staines (Wed 2019-06-19 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Staines
Feltham23:0523:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Feltham (Wed 2019-06-19 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Feltham
Twickenham23:1023:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Twickenham (Wed 2019-06-19 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)23:1523:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Richmond (London) (Wed 2019-06-19 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction23:2323:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Clapham Junction (Wed 2019-06-19 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo23:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to London Waterloo (Wed 2019-06-19 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 19th June
South West Trains21:551Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wokingham arrivals
Reading 4/5/621:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Wokingham (Wed 2019-06-19 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Wokingham (Wed 2019-06-19 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Wokingham (Wed 2019-06-19 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Wokingham (Wed 2019-06-19 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Winnersh
Wokingham21:5521:56
London Waterloo23:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to London Waterloo (Wed 2019-06-19 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:551Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wokingham arrivals
Reading 4/5/621:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Wokingham (Wed 2019-06-19 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Wokingham (Wed 2019-06-19 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Wokingham (Wed 2019-06-19 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Wokingham (Wed 2019-06-19 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Winnersh
Wokingham21:5521:56
London Waterloo23:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to London Waterloo (Wed 2019-06-19 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:562London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wokingham arrivals
London Waterloo20:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wokingham (Wed 2019-06-19 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction20:5720:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Wokingham (Wed 2019-06-19 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Wokingham (Wed 2019-06-19 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Wokingham (Wed 2019-06-19 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Wokingham (Wed 2019-06-19 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Feltham
Staines21:2221:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Wokingham (Wed 2019-06-19 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Staines
Egham21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Wokingham (Wed 2019-06-19 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Wokingham (Wed 2019-06-19 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Virginia Water
Sunningdale21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Wokingham (Wed 2019-06-19 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Sunningdale
Ascot21:4221:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Wokingham (Wed 2019-06-19 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Ascot
Martins Heron21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Wokingham (Wed 2019-06-19 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Martins Heron
Bracknell21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Wokingham (Wed 2019-06-19 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Bracknell
Wokingham21:5621:57
Reading 4/5/622:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Reading 4/5/6 (Wed 2019-06-19 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:592London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wokingham arrivals
London Waterloo20:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wokingham (Wed 2019-06-19 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction20:5720:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Wokingham (Wed 2019-06-19 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Wokingham (Wed 2019-06-19 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Wokingham (Wed 2019-06-19 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Twickenham
Whitton (London)21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitton (London) to Wokingham (Wed 2019-06-19 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Whitton (London)
Feltham21:1721:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Wokingham (Wed 2019-06-19 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Feltham
Staines21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Wokingham (Wed 2019-06-19 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Staines
Egham21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Wokingham (Wed 2019-06-19 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Wokingham (Wed 2019-06-19 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Virginia Water
Sunningdale21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Wokingham (Wed 2019-06-19 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Sunningdale
Ascot21:4221:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Wokingham (Wed 2019-06-19 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Ascot
Martins Heron21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Wokingham (Wed 2019-06-19 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Martins Heron
Bracknell21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Wokingham (Wed 2019-06-19 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Bracknell
Wokingham21:5922:00
Reading 4/5/622:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Reading 4/5/6 (Wed 2019-06-19 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway22:092Gatwick AirportReadingCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wokingham arrivals
Gatwick Airport21:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Wokingham (Wed 2019-06-19 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Redhill21:0821:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Wokingham (Wed 2019-06-19 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Redhill
Reigate21:1721:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to Wokingham (Wed 2019-06-19 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Reigate
Dorking Deepdene21:2421:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking Deepdene to Wokingham (Wed 2019-06-19 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Dorking Deepdene
Guildford21:4221:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Wokingham (Wed 2019-06-19 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Guildford
North Camp21:5521:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Wokingham (Wed 2019-06-19 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from North Camp
Blackwater22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to Wokingham (Wed 2019-06-19 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Blackwater
Wokingham22:0922:09
Reading22:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Reading (Wed 2019-06-19 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to Reading
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains22:251Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wokingham arrivals
Reading 4/5/622:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Wokingham (Wed 2019-06-19 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Wokingham (Wed 2019-06-19 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Wokingham (Wed 2019-06-19 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Wokingham (Wed 2019-06-19 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham arrivals from Winnersh
Wokingham22:2522:26
London Waterloo23:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to London Waterloo (Wed 2019-06-19 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wokingham departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-06-14.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T148
Route stops and distances
Reading - Guildford, Redhill and Gatwick Airport
Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..