desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - West Kilbride railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
North Ayrshire
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
KA23 9DD
Advertisement

West Kilbride Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 13th April
ScotRail06:45LargsGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Kilbride departures
Largs06:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to West Kilbride (Sat 2024-04-13 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Kilbride arrivals from Largs
West Kilbride06:4506:45
Ardrossan South Beach06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Kilbride to Ardrossan South Beach (Sat 2024-04-13 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Kilbride departures to Ardrossan South Beach
Saltcoats06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Kilbride to Saltcoats (Sat 2024-04-13 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Kilbride departures to Saltcoats
Stevenston06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Kilbride to Stevenston (Sat 2024-04-13 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Kilbride departures to Stevenston
Kilwinning07:0007:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Kilbride to Kilwinning (Sat 2024-04-13 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Kilbride departures to Kilwinning
Dalry07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Kilbride to Dalry (Sat 2024-04-13 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Kilbride departures to Dalry
Glengarnock07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Kilbride to Glengarnock (Sat 2024-04-13 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Kilbride departures to Glengarnock
Lochwinnoch07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Kilbride to Lochwinnoch (Sat 2024-04-13 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Kilbride departures to Lochwinnoch
Howwood (Renfrew)07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Kilbride to Howwood (Renfrew) (Sat 2024-04-13 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Kilbride departures to Howwood (Renfrew)
Milliken Park07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Kilbride to Milliken Park (Sat 2024-04-13 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Kilbride departures to Milliken Park
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Kilbride to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Sat 2024-04-13 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Kilbride departures to Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Paisley Gilmour Street07:2807:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Kilbride to Paisley Gilmour Street (Sat 2024-04-13 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Kilbride departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Glasgow Central07:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Kilbride to Glasgow Central (Sat 2024-04-13 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Kilbride departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail07:50Glasgow CentralLargsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Kilbride departures
Glasgow Central06:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to West Kilbride (Sat 2024-04-13 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Kilbride arrivals from Glasgow Central
West Kilbride07:5007:50
Fairlie07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Kilbride to Fairlie (Sat 2024-04-13 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Kilbride departures to Fairlie
Largs08:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Kilbride to Largs (Sat 2024-04-13 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Kilbride departures to Largs
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail08:17LargsGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Kilbride departures
Largs08:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to West Kilbride (Sat 2024-04-13 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Kilbride arrivals from Largs
West Kilbride08:1708:17
Ardrossan South Beach08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Kilbride to Ardrossan South Beach (Sat 2024-04-13 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Kilbride departures to Ardrossan South Beach
Saltcoats08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Kilbride to Saltcoats (Sat 2024-04-13 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Kilbride departures to Saltcoats
Stevenston08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Kilbride to Stevenston (Sat 2024-04-13 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Kilbride departures to Stevenston
Kilwinning08:3208:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Kilbride to Kilwinning (Sat 2024-04-13 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Kilbride departures to Kilwinning
Dalry08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Kilbride to Dalry (Sat 2024-04-13 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Kilbride departures to Dalry
Glengarnock08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Kilbride to Glengarnock (Sat 2024-04-13 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Kilbride departures to Glengarnock
Lochwinnoch08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Kilbride to Lochwinnoch (Sat 2024-04-13 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Kilbride departures to Lochwinnoch
Howwood (Renfrew)08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Kilbride to Howwood (Renfrew) (Sat 2024-04-13 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Kilbride departures to Howwood (Renfrew)
Milliken Park08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Kilbride to Milliken Park (Sat 2024-04-13 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Kilbride departures to Milliken Park
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Kilbride to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Sat 2024-04-13 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Kilbride departures to Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Paisley Gilmour Street09:0009:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Kilbride to Paisley Gilmour Street (Sat 2024-04-13 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Kilbride departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Glasgow Central09:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Kilbride to Glasgow Central (Sat 2024-04-13 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Kilbride departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail08:37Glasgow CentralLargsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Kilbride departures
Glasgow Central07:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to West Kilbride (Sat 2024-04-13 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Kilbride arrivals from Glasgow Central
West Kilbride08:3708:37
Fairlie08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Kilbride to Fairlie (Sat 2024-04-13 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Kilbride departures to Fairlie
Largs08:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Kilbride to Largs (Sat 2024-04-13 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Kilbride departures to Largs
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail09:17LargsGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Kilbride departures
Largs09:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to West Kilbride (Sat 2024-04-13 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Kilbride arrivals from Largs
West Kilbride09:1709:17
Ardrossan South Beach09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Kilbride to Ardrossan South Beach (Sat 2024-04-13 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Kilbride departures to Ardrossan South Beach
Saltcoats09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Kilbride to Saltcoats (Sat 2024-04-13 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Kilbride departures to Saltcoats
Stevenston09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Kilbride to Stevenston (Sat 2024-04-13 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Kilbride departures to Stevenston
Kilwinning09:3209:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Kilbride to Kilwinning (Sat 2024-04-13 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Kilbride departures to Kilwinning
Dalry09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Kilbride to Dalry (Sat 2024-04-13 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Kilbride departures to Dalry
Glengarnock09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Kilbride to Glengarnock (Sat 2024-04-13 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Kilbride departures to Glengarnock
Lochwinnoch09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Kilbride to Lochwinnoch (Sat 2024-04-13 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Kilbride departures to Lochwinnoch
Howwood (Renfrew)09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Kilbride to Howwood (Renfrew) (Sat 2024-04-13 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Kilbride departures to Howwood (Renfrew)
Milliken Park09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Kilbride to Milliken Park (Sat 2024-04-13 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Kilbride departures to Milliken Park
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Kilbride to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Sat 2024-04-13 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Kilbride departures to Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Paisley Gilmour Street10:0010:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Kilbride to Paisley Gilmour Street (Sat 2024-04-13 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Kilbride departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Glasgow Central10:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Kilbride to Glasgow Central (Sat 2024-04-13 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Kilbride departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail09:37Glasgow CentralLargsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Kilbride departures
Glasgow Central08:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to West Kilbride (Sat 2024-04-13 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Kilbride arrivals from Glasgow Central
West Kilbride09:3709:37
Fairlie09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Kilbride to Fairlie (Sat 2024-04-13 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Kilbride departures to Fairlie
Largs09:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Kilbride to Largs (Sat 2024-04-13 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Kilbride departures to Largs
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 13th April
ScotRail06:45LargsGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Kilbride arrivals
Largs06:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to West Kilbride (Sat 2024-04-13 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Kilbride arrivals from Largs
Fairlie06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairlie to West Kilbride (Sat 2024-04-13 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Kilbride arrivals from Fairlie
West Kilbride06:4506:45
Glasgow Central07:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Kilbride to Glasgow Central (Sat 2024-04-13 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Kilbride departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail07:50Glasgow CentralLargsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Kilbride arrivals
Glasgow Central06:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to West Kilbride (Sat 2024-04-13 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Kilbride arrivals from Glasgow Central
Paisley Gilmour Street06:5406:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to West Kilbride (Sat 2024-04-13 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Kilbride arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to West Kilbride (Sat 2024-04-13 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Kilbride arrivals from Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Milliken Park07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to West Kilbride (Sat 2024-04-13 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Kilbride arrivals from Milliken Park
Howwood (Renfrew)07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Howwood (Renfrew) to West Kilbride (Sat 2024-04-13 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Kilbride arrivals from Howwood (Renfrew)
Lochwinnoch07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to West Kilbride (Sat 2024-04-13 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Kilbride arrivals from Lochwinnoch
Glengarnock07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to West Kilbride (Sat 2024-04-13 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Kilbride arrivals from Glengarnock
Dalry07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to West Kilbride (Sat 2024-04-13 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Kilbride arrivals from Dalry
Kilwinning07:2107:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilwinning to West Kilbride (Sat 2024-04-13 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Kilbride arrivals from Kilwinning
Stevenston07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenston to West Kilbride (Sat 2024-04-13 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Kilbride arrivals from Stevenston
Saltcoats07:3607:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltcoats to West Kilbride (Sat 2024-04-13 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Kilbride arrivals from Saltcoats
Ardrossan South Beach07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan South Beach to West Kilbride (Sat 2024-04-13 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Kilbride arrivals from Ardrossan South Beach
West Kilbride07:5007:50
Largs08:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Kilbride to Largs (Sat 2024-04-13 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Kilbride departures to Largs
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail08:17LargsGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Kilbride arrivals
Largs08:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to West Kilbride (Sat 2024-04-13 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Kilbride arrivals from Largs
Fairlie08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairlie to West Kilbride (Sat 2024-04-13 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Kilbride arrivals from Fairlie
West Kilbride08:1708:17
Glasgow Central09:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Kilbride to Glasgow Central (Sat 2024-04-13 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Kilbride departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail08:37Glasgow CentralLargsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Kilbride arrivals
Glasgow Central07:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to West Kilbride (Sat 2024-04-13 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Kilbride arrivals from Glasgow Central
Paisley Gilmour Street07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to West Kilbride (Sat 2024-04-13 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Kilbride arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to West Kilbride (Sat 2024-04-13 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Kilbride arrivals from Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Milliken Park08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to West Kilbride (Sat 2024-04-13 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Kilbride arrivals from Milliken Park
Howwood (Renfrew)08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Howwood (Renfrew) to West Kilbride (Sat 2024-04-13 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Kilbride arrivals from Howwood (Renfrew)
Lochwinnoch08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to West Kilbride (Sat 2024-04-13 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Kilbride arrivals from Lochwinnoch
Glengarnock08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to West Kilbride (Sat 2024-04-13 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Kilbride arrivals from Glengarnock
Dalry08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to West Kilbride (Sat 2024-04-13 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Kilbride arrivals from Dalry
Kilwinning08:2108:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilwinning to West Kilbride (Sat 2024-04-13 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Kilbride arrivals from Kilwinning
Stevenston08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenston to West Kilbride (Sat 2024-04-13 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Kilbride arrivals from Stevenston
Saltcoats08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltcoats to West Kilbride (Sat 2024-04-13 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Kilbride arrivals from Saltcoats
Ardrossan South Beach08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan South Beach to West Kilbride (Sat 2024-04-13 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Kilbride arrivals from Ardrossan South Beach
West Kilbride08:3708:37
Largs08:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Kilbride to Largs (Sat 2024-04-13 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Kilbride departures to Largs
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail09:17LargsGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Kilbride arrivals
Largs09:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to West Kilbride (Sat 2024-04-13 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Kilbride arrivals from Largs
Fairlie09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairlie to West Kilbride (Sat 2024-04-13 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Kilbride arrivals from Fairlie
West Kilbride09:1709:17
Glasgow Central10:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Kilbride to Glasgow Central (Sat 2024-04-13 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Kilbride departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail09:37Glasgow CentralLargsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Kilbride arrivals
Glasgow Central08:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to West Kilbride (Sat 2024-04-13 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Kilbride arrivals from Glasgow Central
Paisley Gilmour Street08:5508:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to West Kilbride (Sat 2024-04-13 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Kilbride arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to West Kilbride (Sat 2024-04-13 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Kilbride arrivals from Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Milliken Park09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to West Kilbride (Sat 2024-04-13 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Kilbride arrivals from Milliken Park
Howwood (Renfrew)09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Howwood (Renfrew) to West Kilbride (Sat 2024-04-13 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Kilbride arrivals from Howwood (Renfrew)
Lochwinnoch09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to West Kilbride (Sat 2024-04-13 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Kilbride arrivals from Lochwinnoch
Glengarnock09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to West Kilbride (Sat 2024-04-13 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Kilbride arrivals from Glengarnock
Dalry09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to West Kilbride (Sat 2024-04-13 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Kilbride arrivals from Dalry
Kilwinning09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilwinning to West Kilbride (Sat 2024-04-13 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Kilbride arrivals from Kilwinning
Stevenston09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenston to West Kilbride (Sat 2024-04-13 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Kilbride arrivals from Stevenston
Saltcoats09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltcoats to West Kilbride (Sat 2024-04-13 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Kilbride arrivals from Saltcoats
Ardrossan South Beach09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan South Beach to West Kilbride (Sat 2024-04-13 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Kilbride arrivals from Ardrossan South Beach
West Kilbride09:3709:37
Largs09:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Kilbride to Largs (Sat 2024-04-13 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Kilbride departures to Largs
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-04-05.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2023 EDITION)

Timetable 202
Glasgow and Paisley to Kilwinning, Ardrossan, Largs, Ayr, Girvan and Stranraer
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...