Warning: Use of undefined constant desktop - assumed 'desktop' (this will throw an Error in a future version of PHP) in /usr/local/a1p/www/web/_sites/railwaystationuk/WebBuilderSiteDesktopAndTablet.php on line 215
RailwayStation | Wimbledon Railway Station
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Wimbledon railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Wimbledon Underground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Merton
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
SW19 7NL
Advertisement

Wimbledon Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 26th September
South West Trains17:285Chessington SouthLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wimbledon departures
Chessington South17:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chessington South to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-09-26 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Chessington South
Wimbledon17:2717:28
Earlsfield17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Earlsfield (Wed 2018-09-26 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Clapham Junction (Wed 2018-09-26 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Vauxhall (Wed 2018-09-26 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo17:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-09-26 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains17:288London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wimbledon departures
London Waterloo17:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-09-26 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from London Waterloo
Wimbledon17:2817:28
Raynes Park17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Raynes Park (Wed 2018-09-26 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Raynes Park
New Malden17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to New Malden (Wed 2018-09-26 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to New Malden
Norbiton17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Norbiton (Wed 2018-09-26 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Norbiton
Kingston17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Kingston (Wed 2018-09-26 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Kingston
Hampton Wick17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Hampton Wick (Wed 2018-09-26 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Hampton Wick
Teddington17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Teddington (Wed 2018-09-26 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Teddington
Fulwell17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Fulwell (Wed 2018-09-26 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Fulwell
Hampton (London)17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Hampton (London) (Wed 2018-09-26 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Hampton (London)
Kempton Park17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Kempton Park (Wed 2018-09-26 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Kempton Park
Sunbury17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Sunbury (Wed 2018-09-26 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Sunbury
Upper Halliford18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Upper Halliford (Wed 2018-09-26 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Upper Halliford
Shepperton18:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Shepperton (Wed 2018-09-26 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains17:325London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wimbledon departures
London Waterloo16:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-09-26 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from London Waterloo
Wimbledon17:3117:32
Earlsfield17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Earlsfield (Wed 2018-09-26 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Clapham Junction (Wed 2018-09-26 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Vauxhall (Wed 2018-09-26 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo17:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-09-26 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains17:338London WaterlooChessington SouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wimbledon departures
London Waterloo17:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-09-26 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from London Waterloo
Wimbledon17:3317:33
Raynes Park17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Raynes Park (Wed 2018-09-26 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Raynes Park
Motspur Park17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Motspur Park (Wed 2018-09-26 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Motspur Park
Malden Manor17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Malden Manor (Wed 2018-09-26 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Malden Manor
Tolworth17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Tolworth (Wed 2018-09-26 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Tolworth
Chessington North17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Chessington North (Wed 2018-09-26 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Chessington North
Chessington South17:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Chessington South (Wed 2018-09-26 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Chessington South
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains17:355WokingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wimbledon departures
Woking17:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-09-26 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Woking
Wimbledon17:3417:35
Earlsfield17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Earlsfield (Wed 2018-09-26 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Clapham Junction (Wed 2018-09-26 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Vauxhall (Wed 2018-09-26 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo17:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-09-26 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains17:368London WaterlooWokingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wimbledon departures
London Waterloo17:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-09-26 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from London Waterloo
Wimbledon17:3617:36
Surbiton17:4317:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Surbiton (Wed 2018-09-26 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Surbiton
Esher17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Esher (Wed 2018-09-26 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Esher
Hersham17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Hersham (Wed 2018-09-26 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Hersham
Walton-On-Thames17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Walton-On-Thames (Wed 2018-09-26 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Walton-On-Thames
Weybridge17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Weybridge (Wed 2018-09-26 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Weybridge
Byfleet & New Haw18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Byfleet & New Haw (Wed 2018-09-26 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Byfleet & New Haw
West Byfleet18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to West Byfleet (Wed 2018-09-26 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to West Byfleet
Woking18:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Woking (Wed 2018-09-26 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Woking
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 26th September
South West Trains17:288London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wimbledon arrivals
London Waterloo17:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-09-26 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall17:1517:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-09-26 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction17:2017:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-09-26 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-09-26 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon17:2817:28
Shepperton18:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Shepperton (Wed 2018-09-26 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains17:315London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wimbledon arrivals
London Waterloo16:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-09-26 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-09-26 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-09-26 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-09-26 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-09-26 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney16:4616:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-09-26 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Putney
Barnes16:5016:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-09-26 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-09-26 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-09-26 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from North Sheen
Richmond (London)16:5816:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-09-26 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-09-26 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Twickenham17:0317:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-09-26 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Twickenham
Strawberry Hill17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-09-26 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Strawberry Hill
Teddington17:1217:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-09-26 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Teddington
Hampton Wick17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-09-26 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Hampton Wick
Kingston17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-09-26 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Kingston
Norbiton17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-09-26 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Norbiton
New Malden17:2417:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-09-26 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from New Malden
Raynes Park17:2717:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-09-26 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Raynes Park
Wimbledon17:3117:32
London Waterloo17:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-09-26 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains17:338London WaterlooChessington SouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wimbledon arrivals
London Waterloo17:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-09-26 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall17:2017:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-09-26 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction17:2517:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-09-26 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-09-26 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon17:3317:33
Chessington South17:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Chessington South (Wed 2018-09-26 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Chessington South
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains17:345WokingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wimbledon arrivals
Woking17:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-09-26 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Woking
West Byfleet17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-09-26 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from West Byfleet
Byfleet & New Haw17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-09-26 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Byfleet & New Haw
Weybridge17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-09-26 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Weybridge
Walton-On-Thames17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-09-26 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Walton-On-Thames
Hersham17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hersham to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-09-26 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Hersham
Esher17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Esher to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-09-26 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Esher
Surbiton17:2617:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-09-26 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Surbiton
Wimbledon17:3417:35
London Waterloo17:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-09-26 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains17:368London WaterlooWokingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wimbledon arrivals
London Waterloo17:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-09-26 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall17:2317:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-09-26 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction17:2817:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-09-26 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-09-26 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon17:3617:36
Woking18:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Woking (Wed 2018-09-26 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Woking
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains17:385DorkingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wimbledon arrivals
Dorking17:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-09-26 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Dorking
Leatherhead17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-09-26 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Leatherhead
Ashtead17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-09-26 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Ashtead
Epsom17:1717:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-09-26 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Epsom
Ewell West17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ewell West to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-09-26 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Ewell West
Stoneleigh17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-09-26 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Stoneleigh
Worcester Park17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-09-26 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Worcester Park
Motspur Park17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Motspur Park to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-09-26 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Motspur Park
Raynes Park17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-09-26 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Raynes Park
Wimbledon17:3817:38
London Waterloo17:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-09-26 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-11-09.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T052
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Timetable T152
Route stops and distances
London - Chessington South, Dorking, Guildford, Shepperton and Hampton Court
Timetable T155
Route stops and distances
London - Woking, Guildford, Alton and Basingstoke
Timetable T173
Route stops and distances
London Bridge - South Bermondsey, Queens Road Peckham, Peckham Rye, East Dulwich, North Dulwich, Tulse Hill and Streatham
Timetable T179
Route stops and distances
Thameslink - Wimbledon and Sutton
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..