desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Wimbledon railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Wimbledon Underground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Merton
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
SW19 7NL
Advertisement

Wimbledon Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 26th September
South West Trains13:175SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wimbledon departures
Shepperton12:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-09-26 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Shepperton
Wimbledon13:1613:17
Earlsfield13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Earlsfield (Wed 2018-09-26 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Clapham Junction (Wed 2018-09-26 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Vauxhall (Wed 2018-09-26 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo13:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-09-26 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains13:228London WaterlooHampton CourtCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wimbledon departures
London Waterloo13:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-09-26 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from London Waterloo
Wimbledon13:2213:22
Raynes Park13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Raynes Park (Wed 2018-09-26 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Raynes Park
New Malden13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to New Malden (Wed 2018-09-26 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to New Malden
Berrylands13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Berrylands (Wed 2018-09-26 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Berrylands
Surbiton13:3413:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Surbiton (Wed 2018-09-26 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Surbiton
Thames Ditton13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Thames Ditton (Wed 2018-09-26 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Thames Ditton
Hampton Court13:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Hampton Court (Wed 2018-09-26 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Hampton Court
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains13:235GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wimbledon departures
Guildford12:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-09-26 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Guildford
Wimbledon13:2313:23
Earlsfield13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Earlsfield (Wed 2018-09-26 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction13:3013:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Clapham Junction (Wed 2018-09-26 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall13:3513:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Vauxhall (Wed 2018-09-26 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo13:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-09-26 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Thameslink13:259St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wimbledon departures
St Albans City12:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-09-26 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from St Albans City
Wimbledon13:2413:25
Wimbledon Chase13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Wimbledon Chase (Wed 2018-09-26 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Wimbledon Chase
South Merton13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to South Merton (Wed 2018-09-26 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to South Merton
Morden South13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Morden South (Wed 2018-09-26 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Morden South
St Helier (London)13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to St Helier (London) (Wed 2018-09-26 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to St Helier (London)
Sutton Common13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Sutton Common (Wed 2018-09-26 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Sutton Common
West Sutton13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to West Sutton (Wed 2018-09-26 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to West Sutton
Sutton (London)13:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Sutton (London) (Wed 2018-09-26 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains13:275Chessington SouthLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wimbledon departures
Chessington South13:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chessington South to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-09-26 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Chessington South
Wimbledon13:2713:27
Earlsfield13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Earlsfield (Wed 2018-09-26 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction13:3413:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Clapham Junction (Wed 2018-09-26 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall13:3913:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Vauxhall (Wed 2018-09-26 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo13:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-09-26 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains13:325London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wimbledon departures
London Waterloo12:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-09-26 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from London Waterloo
Wimbledon13:3113:32
Earlsfield13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Earlsfield (Wed 2018-09-26 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Clapham Junction (Wed 2018-09-26 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Vauxhall (Wed 2018-09-26 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo13:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-09-26 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 26th September
South West Trains13:165SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wimbledon arrivals
Shepperton12:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-09-26 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-09-26 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Upper Halliford
Sunbury12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-09-26 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Sunbury
Kempton Park12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-09-26 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Kempton Park
Hampton (London)12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-09-26 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Hampton (London)
Fulwell12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-09-26 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Fulwell
Teddington12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-09-26 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Teddington
Hampton Wick13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-09-26 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Hampton Wick
Kingston13:0313:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-09-26 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Kingston
Norbiton13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-09-26 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Norbiton
New Malden13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-09-26 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from New Malden
Raynes Park13:1213:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-09-26 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Raynes Park
Wimbledon13:1613:17
London Waterloo13:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-09-26 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains13:228London WaterlooHampton CourtCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wimbledon arrivals
London Waterloo13:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-09-26 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall13:0913:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-09-26 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction13:1413:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-09-26 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-09-26 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon13:2213:22
Hampton Court13:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Hampton Court (Wed 2018-09-26 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Hampton Court
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains13:235GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wimbledon arrivals
Guildford12:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-09-26 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-09-26 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from London Road (Guildford)
Clandon12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-09-26 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Clandon
Horsley12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-09-26 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Horsley
Effingham Junction12:4412:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-09-26 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Effingham Junction
Bookham12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bookham to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-09-26 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Bookham
Leatherhead12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-09-26 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Leatherhead
Ashtead12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-09-26 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Ashtead
Epsom13:0113:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-09-26 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Epsom
Ewell West13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ewell West to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-09-26 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Ewell West
Stoneleigh13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-09-26 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Stoneleigh
Worcester Park13:1213:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-09-26 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Worcester Park
Motspur Park13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Motspur Park to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-09-26 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Motspur Park
Raynes Park13:1813:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-09-26 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Raynes Park
Wimbledon13:2313:23
London Waterloo13:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-09-26 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Thameslink13:249St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wimbledon arrivals
St Albans City12:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-09-26 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett12:1212:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-09-26 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-09-26 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway12:1912:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-09-26 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-09-26 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Hendon
Cricklewood12:2712:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-09-26 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink12:3012:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-09-26 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-09-26 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Kentish Town
London St Pancras Ll12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-09-26 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon12:4612:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-09-26 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink12:4812:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-09-26 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-09-26 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle12:5512:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-09-26 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Loughborough Junction13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-09-26 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Loughborough Junction
Herne Hill13:0413:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-09-26 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Herne Hill
Tulse Hill13:0913:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-09-26 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Tulse Hill
Streatham13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-09-26 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Streatham
Tooting13:1813:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tooting to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-09-26 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Tooting
Haydons Road13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haydons Road to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-09-26 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Haydons Road
Wimbledon13:2413:25
Sutton (London)13:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Sutton (London) (Wed 2018-09-26 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains13:275Chessington SouthLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wimbledon arrivals
Chessington South13:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chessington South to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-09-26 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Chessington South
Chessington North13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chessington North to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-09-26 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Chessington North
Tolworth13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tolworth to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-09-26 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Tolworth
Malden Manor13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malden Manor to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-09-26 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Malden Manor
Motspur Park13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Motspur Park to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-09-26 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Motspur Park
Raynes Park13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-09-26 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Raynes Park
Wimbledon13:2713:27
London Waterloo13:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-09-26 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains13:315London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wimbledon arrivals
London Waterloo12:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-09-26 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-09-26 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-09-26 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-09-26 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-09-26 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney12:4812:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-09-26 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Putney
Barnes12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-09-26 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-09-26 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-09-26 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from North Sheen
Richmond (London)12:5812:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-09-26 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-09-26 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Twickenham13:0313:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-09-26 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Twickenham
Strawberry Hill13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-09-26 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Strawberry Hill
Teddington13:1013:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-09-26 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Teddington
Hampton Wick13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-09-26 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Hampton Wick
Kingston13:1613:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-09-26 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Kingston
Norbiton13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-09-26 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Norbiton
New Malden13:2413:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-09-26 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from New Malden
Raynes Park13:2713:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-09-26 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Raynes Park
Wimbledon13:3113:32
London Waterloo13:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-09-26 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-12-07.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T052
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Timetable T152
Route stops and distances
London - Chessington South, Dorking, Guildford, Shepperton and Hampton Court
Timetable T155
Route stops and distances
London - Woking, Guildford, Alton and Basingstoke
Timetable T173
Route stops and distances
London Bridge - South Bermondsey, Queens Road Peckham, Peckham Rye, East Dulwich, North Dulwich, Tulse Hill and Streatham
Timetable T179
Route stops and distances
Thameslink - Wimbledon and Sutton
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..