desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Wimbledon railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Wimbledon Underground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Merton
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
SW19 7NL
Advertisement

Wimbledon Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 22nd June
South West Trains11:235GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wimbledon departures
Guildford10:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Wimbledon (Fri 2018-06-22 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Guildford
Wimbledon11:2311:23
Earlsfield11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Earlsfield (Fri 2018-06-22 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction11:3011:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Clapham Junction (Fri 2018-06-22 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall11:3511:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Vauxhall (Fri 2018-06-22 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo11:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-06-22 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Thameslink11:259St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wimbledon departures
St Albans City10:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Wimbledon (Fri 2018-06-22 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from St Albans City
Wimbledon11:2411:25
Wimbledon Chase11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Wimbledon Chase (Fri 2018-06-22 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Wimbledon Chase
South Merton11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to South Merton (Fri 2018-06-22 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to South Merton
Morden South11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Morden South (Fri 2018-06-22 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Morden South
St Helier (London)11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to St Helier (London) (Fri 2018-06-22 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to St Helier (London)
Sutton Common11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Sutton Common (Fri 2018-06-22 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Sutton Common
West Sutton11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to West Sutton (Fri 2018-06-22 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to West Sutton
Sutton (London)11:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Sutton (London) (Fri 2018-06-22 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains11:258London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wimbledon departures
London Waterloo11:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wimbledon (Fri 2018-06-22 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from London Waterloo
Wimbledon11:2511:25
Raynes Park11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Raynes Park (Fri 2018-06-22 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Raynes Park
Motspur Park11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Motspur Park (Fri 2018-06-22 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Motspur Park
Worcester Park11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Worcester Park (Fri 2018-06-22 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Worcester Park
Stoneleigh11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Stoneleigh (Fri 2018-06-22 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Stoneleigh
Ewell West11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Ewell West (Fri 2018-06-22 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Ewell West
Epsom11:4611:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Epsom (Fri 2018-06-22 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Epsom
Ashtead11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Ashtead (Fri 2018-06-22 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Ashtead
Leatherhead11:5411:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Leatherhead (Fri 2018-06-22 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Leatherhead
Bookham11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Bookham (Fri 2018-06-22 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Bookham
Effingham Junction12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Effingham Junction (Fri 2018-06-22 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Effingham Junction
Horsley12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Horsley (Fri 2018-06-22 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Horsley
Clandon12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Clandon (Fri 2018-06-22 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Clandon
London Road (Guildford)12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to London Road (Guildford) (Fri 2018-06-22 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to London Road (Guildford)
Guildford12:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Guildford (Fri 2018-06-22 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains11:275Chessington SouthLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wimbledon departures
Chessington South11:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chessington South to Wimbledon (Fri 2018-06-22 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Chessington South
Wimbledon11:2611:27
Earlsfield11:3011:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Earlsfield (Fri 2018-06-22 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction11:3411:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Clapham Junction (Fri 2018-06-22 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall11:3911:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Vauxhall (Fri 2018-06-22 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo11:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-06-22 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains11:288London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wimbledon departures
London Waterloo11:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wimbledon (Fri 2018-06-22 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from London Waterloo
Wimbledon11:2811:28
Raynes Park11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Raynes Park (Fri 2018-06-22 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Raynes Park
New Malden11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to New Malden (Fri 2018-06-22 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to New Malden
Norbiton11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Norbiton (Fri 2018-06-22 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Norbiton
Kingston11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Kingston (Fri 2018-06-22 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Kingston
Hampton Wick11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Hampton Wick (Fri 2018-06-22 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Hampton Wick
Teddington11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Teddington (Fri 2018-06-22 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Teddington
Fulwell11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Fulwell (Fri 2018-06-22 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Fulwell
Hampton (London)11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Hampton (London) (Fri 2018-06-22 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Hampton (London)
Kempton Park11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Kempton Park (Fri 2018-06-22 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Kempton Park
Sunbury11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Sunbury (Fri 2018-06-22 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Sunbury
Upper Halliford12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Upper Halliford (Fri 2018-06-22 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Upper Halliford
Shepperton12:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Shepperton (Fri 2018-06-22 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains11:325London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wimbledon departures
London Waterloo10:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wimbledon (Fri 2018-06-22 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from London Waterloo
Wimbledon11:3111:32
Earlsfield11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Earlsfield (Fri 2018-06-22 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Clapham Junction (Fri 2018-06-22 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Vauxhall (Fri 2018-06-22 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo11:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-06-22 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 22nd June
South West Trains11:235GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wimbledon arrivals
Guildford10:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Wimbledon (Fri 2018-06-22 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Wimbledon (Fri 2018-06-22 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from London Road (Guildford)
Clandon10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Wimbledon (Fri 2018-06-22 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Clandon
Horsley10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Wimbledon (Fri 2018-06-22 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Horsley
Effingham Junction10:4410:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Wimbledon (Fri 2018-06-22 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Effingham Junction
Bookham10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bookham to Wimbledon (Fri 2018-06-22 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Bookham
Leatherhead10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Wimbledon (Fri 2018-06-22 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Leatherhead
Ashtead10:5710:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Wimbledon (Fri 2018-06-22 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Ashtead
Epsom11:0111:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Wimbledon (Fri 2018-06-22 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Epsom
Ewell West11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ewell West to Wimbledon (Fri 2018-06-22 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Ewell West
Stoneleigh11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Wimbledon (Fri 2018-06-22 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Stoneleigh
Worcester Park11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Wimbledon (Fri 2018-06-22 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Worcester Park
Motspur Park11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Motspur Park to Wimbledon (Fri 2018-06-22 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Motspur Park
Raynes Park11:1811:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Wimbledon (Fri 2018-06-22 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Raynes Park
Wimbledon11:2311:23
London Waterloo11:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-06-22 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Thameslink11:249St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wimbledon arrivals
St Albans City10:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Wimbledon (Fri 2018-06-22 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Wimbledon (Fri 2018-06-22 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Wimbledon (Fri 2018-06-22 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway10:1910:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Wimbledon (Fri 2018-06-22 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to Wimbledon (Fri 2018-06-22 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Hendon
Cricklewood10:2710:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to Wimbledon (Fri 2018-06-22 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink10:3010:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Wimbledon (Fri 2018-06-22 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Wimbledon (Fri 2018-06-22 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Kentish Town
London St Pancras Ll10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Wimbledon (Fri 2018-06-22 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon10:4610:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Wimbledon (Fri 2018-06-22 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink10:4810:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Wimbledon (Fri 2018-06-22 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars10:5110:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Wimbledon (Fri 2018-06-22 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle10:5510:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Wimbledon (Fri 2018-06-22 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Loughborough Junction11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Wimbledon (Fri 2018-06-22 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Loughborough Junction
Herne Hill11:0411:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to Wimbledon (Fri 2018-06-22 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Herne Hill
Tulse Hill11:0911:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Wimbledon (Fri 2018-06-22 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Tulse Hill
Streatham11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to Wimbledon (Fri 2018-06-22 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Streatham
Tooting11:1811:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tooting to Wimbledon (Fri 2018-06-22 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Tooting
Haydons Road11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haydons Road to Wimbledon (Fri 2018-06-22 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Haydons Road
Wimbledon11:2411:25
Sutton (London)11:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Sutton (London) (Fri 2018-06-22 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains11:258London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wimbledon arrivals
London Waterloo11:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wimbledon (Fri 2018-06-22 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall11:1211:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Wimbledon (Fri 2018-06-22 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction11:1711:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Wimbledon (Fri 2018-06-22 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Wimbledon (Fri 2018-06-22 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon11:2511:25
Guildford12:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Guildford (Fri 2018-06-22 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains11:265Chessington SouthLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wimbledon arrivals
Chessington South11:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chessington South to Wimbledon (Fri 2018-06-22 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Chessington South
Chessington North11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chessington North to Wimbledon (Fri 2018-06-22 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Chessington North
Tolworth11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tolworth to Wimbledon (Fri 2018-06-22 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Tolworth
Malden Manor11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malden Manor to Wimbledon (Fri 2018-06-22 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Malden Manor
Motspur Park11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Motspur Park to Wimbledon (Fri 2018-06-22 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Motspur Park
Raynes Park11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Wimbledon (Fri 2018-06-22 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Raynes Park
Wimbledon11:2611:27
London Waterloo11:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-06-22 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains11:288London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wimbledon arrivals
London Waterloo11:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wimbledon (Fri 2018-06-22 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall11:1511:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Wimbledon (Fri 2018-06-22 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction11:2011:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Wimbledon (Fri 2018-06-22 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Wimbledon (Fri 2018-06-22 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon11:2811:28
Shepperton12:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Shepperton (Fri 2018-06-22 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains11:315London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wimbledon arrivals
London Waterloo10:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wimbledon (Fri 2018-06-22 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Wimbledon (Fri 2018-06-22 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Wimbledon (Fri 2018-06-22 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Wimbledon (Fri 2018-06-22 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Wimbledon (Fri 2018-06-22 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney10:4810:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Wimbledon (Fri 2018-06-22 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Putney
Barnes10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Wimbledon (Fri 2018-06-22 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to Wimbledon (Fri 2018-06-22 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Wimbledon (Fri 2018-06-22 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from North Sheen
Richmond (London)10:5810:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Wimbledon (Fri 2018-06-22 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Wimbledon (Fri 2018-06-22 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Twickenham11:0311:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Wimbledon (Fri 2018-06-22 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Twickenham
Strawberry Hill11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Wimbledon (Fri 2018-06-22 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Strawberry Hill
Teddington11:1011:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Wimbledon (Fri 2018-06-22 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Teddington
Hampton Wick11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Wimbledon (Fri 2018-06-22 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Hampton Wick
Kingston11:1611:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Wimbledon (Fri 2018-06-22 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Kingston
Norbiton11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Wimbledon (Fri 2018-06-22 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Norbiton
New Malden11:2411:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Wimbledon (Fri 2018-06-22 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from New Malden
Raynes Park11:2711:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Wimbledon (Fri 2018-06-22 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Raynes Park
Wimbledon11:3111:32
London Waterloo11:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-06-22 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-07-20.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T052
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Timetable T152
Route stops and distances
London - Chessington South, Dorking, Guildford, Shepperton and Hampton Court
Timetable T155
Route stops and distances
London - Woking, Guildford, Alton and Basingstoke
Timetable T173
Route stops and distances
London Bridge - South Bermondsey, Queens Road Peckham, Peckham Rye, East Dulwich, North Dulwich, Tulse Hill and Streatham
Timetable T179
Route stops and distances
Thameslink - Wimbledon and Sutton
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..