desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Wimbledon railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Wimbledon Underground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Merton
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
SW19 7NL
Advertisement

Wimbledon Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 22nd June
South West Trains11:085DorkingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wimbledon departures
Dorking10:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking to Wimbledon (Fri 2018-06-22 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Dorking
Wimbledon11:0811:08
Earlsfield11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Earlsfield (Fri 2018-06-22 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction11:1511:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Clapham Junction (Fri 2018-06-22 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall11:2011:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Vauxhall (Fri 2018-06-22 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo11:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-06-22 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains11:108London WaterlooDorkingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wimbledon departures
London Waterloo10:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wimbledon (Fri 2018-06-22 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from London Waterloo
Wimbledon11:1011:10
Raynes Park11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Raynes Park (Fri 2018-06-22 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Raynes Park
Motspur Park11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Motspur Park (Fri 2018-06-22 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Motspur Park
Worcester Park11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Worcester Park (Fri 2018-06-22 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Worcester Park
Stoneleigh11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Stoneleigh (Fri 2018-06-22 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Stoneleigh
Ewell West11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Ewell West (Fri 2018-06-22 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Ewell West
Epsom11:2711:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Epsom (Fri 2018-06-22 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Epsom
Ashtead11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Ashtead (Fri 2018-06-22 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Ashtead
Leatherhead11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Leatherhead (Fri 2018-06-22 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Leatherhead
Dorking11:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Dorking (Fri 2018-06-22 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Dorking
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains11:138London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wimbledon departures
London Waterloo10:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wimbledon (Fri 2018-06-22 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from London Waterloo
Wimbledon11:1311:13
Raynes Park11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Raynes Park (Fri 2018-06-22 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Raynes Park
New Malden11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to New Malden (Fri 2018-06-22 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to New Malden
Norbiton11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Norbiton (Fri 2018-06-22 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Norbiton
Kingston11:2511:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Kingston (Fri 2018-06-22 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Kingston
Hampton Wick11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Hampton Wick (Fri 2018-06-22 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Hampton Wick
Teddington11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Teddington (Fri 2018-06-22 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Teddington
Strawberry Hill11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Strawberry Hill (Fri 2018-06-22 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Strawberry Hill
Twickenham11:4211:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Twickenham (Fri 2018-06-22 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Twickenham
St Margarets (London)11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to St Margarets (London) (Fri 2018-06-22 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)11:4811:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Richmond (London) (Fri 2018-06-22 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Richmond (London)
North Sheen11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to North Sheen (Fri 2018-06-22 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to North Sheen
Mortlake11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Mortlake (Fri 2018-06-22 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Mortlake
Barnes11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Barnes (Fri 2018-06-22 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Barnes
Putney11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Putney (Fri 2018-06-22 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Wandsworth Town (Fri 2018-06-22 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Clapham Junction (Fri 2018-06-22 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2018-06-22 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall12:1112:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Vauxhall (Fri 2018-06-22 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo12:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-06-22 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains11:145Hampton CourtLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wimbledon departures
Hampton Court10:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Court to Wimbledon (Fri 2018-06-22 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Hampton Court
Wimbledon11:1311:14
Earlsfield11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Earlsfield (Fri 2018-06-22 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Clapham Junction (Fri 2018-06-22 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Vauxhall (Fri 2018-06-22 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo11:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-06-22 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains11:175SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wimbledon departures
Shepperton10:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Wimbledon (Fri 2018-06-22 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Shepperton
Wimbledon11:1611:17
Earlsfield11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Earlsfield (Fri 2018-06-22 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Clapham Junction (Fri 2018-06-22 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Vauxhall (Fri 2018-06-22 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo11:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-06-22 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains11:198London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wimbledon departures
London Waterloo11:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wimbledon (Fri 2018-06-22 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from London Waterloo
Wimbledon11:1911:19
Surbiton11:2611:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Surbiton (Fri 2018-06-22 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Surbiton
Hinchley Wood11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Hinchley Wood (Fri 2018-06-22 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Hinchley Wood
Claygate11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Claygate (Fri 2018-06-22 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Claygate
Oxshott11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Oxshott (Fri 2018-06-22 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Oxshott
Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon (Fri 2018-06-22 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon
Effingham Junction11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Effingham Junction (Fri 2018-06-22 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Effingham Junction
Horsley11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Horsley (Fri 2018-06-22 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Horsley
Clandon11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Clandon (Fri 2018-06-22 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Clandon
London Road (Guildford)11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to London Road (Guildford) (Fri 2018-06-22 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to London Road (Guildford)
Guildford12:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Guildford (Fri 2018-06-22 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 22nd June
South West Trains11:085DorkingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wimbledon arrivals
Dorking10:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking to Wimbledon (Fri 2018-06-22 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Dorking
Leatherhead10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Wimbledon (Fri 2018-06-22 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Leatherhead
Ashtead10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Wimbledon (Fri 2018-06-22 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Ashtead
Epsom10:4710:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Wimbledon (Fri 2018-06-22 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Epsom
Ewell West10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ewell West to Wimbledon (Fri 2018-06-22 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Ewell West
Stoneleigh10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Wimbledon (Fri 2018-06-22 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Stoneleigh
Worcester Park10:5710:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Wimbledon (Fri 2018-06-22 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Worcester Park
Motspur Park11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Motspur Park to Wimbledon (Fri 2018-06-22 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Motspur Park
Raynes Park11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Wimbledon (Fri 2018-06-22 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Raynes Park
Wimbledon11:0811:08
London Waterloo11:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-06-22 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains11:108London WaterlooDorkingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wimbledon arrivals
London Waterloo10:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wimbledon (Fri 2018-06-22 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall10:5710:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Wimbledon (Fri 2018-06-22 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction11:0211:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Wimbledon (Fri 2018-06-22 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Wimbledon (Fri 2018-06-22 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon11:1011:10
Dorking11:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Dorking (Fri 2018-06-22 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Dorking
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains11:135Hampton CourtLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wimbledon arrivals
Hampton Court10:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Court to Wimbledon (Fri 2018-06-22 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Hampton Court
Thames Ditton10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thames Ditton to Wimbledon (Fri 2018-06-22 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Thames Ditton
Surbiton11:0111:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Wimbledon (Fri 2018-06-22 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Surbiton
Berrylands11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Wimbledon (Fri 2018-06-22 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Berrylands
New Malden11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Wimbledon (Fri 2018-06-22 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from New Malden
Raynes Park11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Wimbledon (Fri 2018-06-22 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Raynes Park
Wimbledon11:1311:14
London Waterloo11:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-06-22 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains11:138London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wimbledon arrivals
London Waterloo10:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wimbledon (Fri 2018-06-22 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall11:0011:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Wimbledon (Fri 2018-06-22 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction11:0511:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Wimbledon (Fri 2018-06-22 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Wimbledon (Fri 2018-06-22 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon11:1311:13
London Waterloo12:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-06-22 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains11:165SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wimbledon arrivals
Shepperton10:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Wimbledon (Fri 2018-06-22 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Wimbledon (Fri 2018-06-22 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Upper Halliford
Sunbury10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Wimbledon (Fri 2018-06-22 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Sunbury
Kempton Park10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Wimbledon (Fri 2018-06-22 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Kempton Park
Hampton (London)10:5110:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to Wimbledon (Fri 2018-06-22 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Hampton (London)
Fulwell10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Wimbledon (Fri 2018-06-22 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Fulwell
Teddington10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Wimbledon (Fri 2018-06-22 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Teddington
Hampton Wick11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Wimbledon (Fri 2018-06-22 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Hampton Wick
Kingston11:0311:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Wimbledon (Fri 2018-06-22 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Kingston
Norbiton11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Wimbledon (Fri 2018-06-22 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Norbiton
New Malden11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Wimbledon (Fri 2018-06-22 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from New Malden
Raynes Park11:1211:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Wimbledon (Fri 2018-06-22 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Raynes Park
Wimbledon11:1611:17
London Waterloo11:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-06-22 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains11:198London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wimbledon arrivals
London Waterloo11:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wimbledon (Fri 2018-06-22 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall11:0611:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Wimbledon (Fri 2018-06-22 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction11:1111:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Wimbledon (Fri 2018-06-22 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Wimbledon (Fri 2018-06-22 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon11:1911:19
Guildford12:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Guildford (Fri 2018-06-22 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-07-20.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T052
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Timetable T152
Route stops and distances
London - Chessington South, Dorking, Guildford, Shepperton and Hampton Court
Timetable T155
Route stops and distances
London - Woking, Guildford, Alton and Basingstoke
Timetable T173
Route stops and distances
London Bridge - South Bermondsey, Queens Road Peckham, Peckham Rye, East Dulwich, North Dulwich, Tulse Hill and Streatham
Timetable T179
Route stops and distances
Thameslink - Wimbledon and Sutton
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..