desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Wimbledon railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Wimbledon Underground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Merton
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
SW19 7NL
Advertisement

Wimbledon Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 22nd June
Thameslink10:259St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wimbledon departures
St Albans City09:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Wimbledon (Fri 2018-06-22 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from St Albans City
Wimbledon10:2410:25
Wimbledon Chase10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Wimbledon Chase (Fri 2018-06-22 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Wimbledon Chase
South Merton10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to South Merton (Fri 2018-06-22 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to South Merton
Morden South10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Morden South (Fri 2018-06-22 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Morden South
St Helier (London)10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to St Helier (London) (Fri 2018-06-22 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to St Helier (London)
Sutton Common10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Sutton Common (Fri 2018-06-22 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Sutton Common
West Sutton10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to West Sutton (Fri 2018-06-22 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to West Sutton
Sutton (London)10:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Sutton (London) (Fri 2018-06-22 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains10:258London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wimbledon departures
London Waterloo10:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wimbledon (Fri 2018-06-22 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from London Waterloo
Wimbledon10:2510:25
Raynes Park10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Raynes Park (Fri 2018-06-22 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Raynes Park
Motspur Park10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Motspur Park (Fri 2018-06-22 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Motspur Park
Worcester Park10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Worcester Park (Fri 2018-06-22 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Worcester Park
Stoneleigh10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Stoneleigh (Fri 2018-06-22 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Stoneleigh
Ewell West10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Ewell West (Fri 2018-06-22 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Ewell West
Epsom10:4610:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Epsom (Fri 2018-06-22 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Epsom
Ashtead10:5110:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Ashtead (Fri 2018-06-22 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Ashtead
Leatherhead10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Leatherhead (Fri 2018-06-22 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Leatherhead
Bookham10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Bookham (Fri 2018-06-22 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Bookham
Effingham Junction11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Effingham Junction (Fri 2018-06-22 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Effingham Junction
Horsley11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Horsley (Fri 2018-06-22 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Horsley
Clandon11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Clandon (Fri 2018-06-22 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Clandon
London Road (Guildford)11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to London Road (Guildford) (Fri 2018-06-22 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to London Road (Guildford)
Guildford11:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Guildford (Fri 2018-06-22 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains10:275Chessington SouthLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wimbledon departures
Chessington South10:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chessington South to Wimbledon (Fri 2018-06-22 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Chessington South
Wimbledon10:2710:27
Earlsfield10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Earlsfield (Fri 2018-06-22 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction10:3410:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Clapham Junction (Fri 2018-06-22 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall10:3910:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Vauxhall (Fri 2018-06-22 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo10:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-06-22 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains10:288London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wimbledon departures
London Waterloo10:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wimbledon (Fri 2018-06-22 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from London Waterloo
Wimbledon10:2810:28
Raynes Park10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Raynes Park (Fri 2018-06-22 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Raynes Park
New Malden10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to New Malden (Fri 2018-06-22 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to New Malden
Norbiton10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Norbiton (Fri 2018-06-22 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Norbiton
Kingston10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Kingston (Fri 2018-06-22 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Kingston
Hampton Wick10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Hampton Wick (Fri 2018-06-22 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Hampton Wick
Teddington10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Teddington (Fri 2018-06-22 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Teddington
Fulwell10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Fulwell (Fri 2018-06-22 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Fulwell
Hampton (London)10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Hampton (London) (Fri 2018-06-22 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Hampton (London)
Kempton Park10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Kempton Park (Fri 2018-06-22 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Kempton Park
Sunbury10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Sunbury (Fri 2018-06-22 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Sunbury
Upper Halliford11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Upper Halliford (Fri 2018-06-22 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Upper Halliford
Shepperton11:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Shepperton (Fri 2018-06-22 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains10:325London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wimbledon departures
London Waterloo09:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wimbledon (Fri 2018-06-22 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from London Waterloo
Wimbledon10:3110:32
Earlsfield10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Earlsfield (Fri 2018-06-22 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Clapham Junction (Fri 2018-06-22 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Vauxhall (Fri 2018-06-22 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo10:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-06-22 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains10:338London WaterlooChessington SouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wimbledon departures
London Waterloo10:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wimbledon (Fri 2018-06-22 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from London Waterloo
Wimbledon10:3310:33
Raynes Park10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Raynes Park (Fri 2018-06-22 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Raynes Park
Motspur Park10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Motspur Park (Fri 2018-06-22 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Motspur Park
Malden Manor10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Malden Manor (Fri 2018-06-22 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Malden Manor
Tolworth10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Tolworth (Fri 2018-06-22 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Tolworth
Chessington North10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Chessington North (Fri 2018-06-22 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Chessington North
Chessington South10:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Chessington South (Fri 2018-06-22 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Chessington South
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 22nd June
South West Trains10:258London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wimbledon arrivals
London Waterloo10:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wimbledon (Fri 2018-06-22 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall10:1210:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Wimbledon (Fri 2018-06-22 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction10:1710:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Wimbledon (Fri 2018-06-22 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Wimbledon (Fri 2018-06-22 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon10:2510:25
Guildford11:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Guildford (Fri 2018-06-22 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains10:275Chessington SouthLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wimbledon arrivals
Chessington South10:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chessington South to Wimbledon (Fri 2018-06-22 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Chessington South
Chessington North10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chessington North to Wimbledon (Fri 2018-06-22 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Chessington North
Tolworth10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tolworth to Wimbledon (Fri 2018-06-22 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Tolworth
Malden Manor10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malden Manor to Wimbledon (Fri 2018-06-22 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Malden Manor
Motspur Park10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Motspur Park to Wimbledon (Fri 2018-06-22 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Motspur Park
Raynes Park10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Wimbledon (Fri 2018-06-22 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Raynes Park
Wimbledon10:2710:27
London Waterloo10:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-06-22 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains10:288London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wimbledon arrivals
London Waterloo10:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wimbledon (Fri 2018-06-22 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall10:1510:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Wimbledon (Fri 2018-06-22 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction10:2010:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Wimbledon (Fri 2018-06-22 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Wimbledon (Fri 2018-06-22 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon10:2810:28
Shepperton11:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Shepperton (Fri 2018-06-22 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains10:315London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wimbledon arrivals
London Waterloo09:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wimbledon (Fri 2018-06-22 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Wimbledon (Fri 2018-06-22 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Wimbledon (Fri 2018-06-22 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Wimbledon (Fri 2018-06-22 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Wimbledon (Fri 2018-06-22 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney09:4809:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Wimbledon (Fri 2018-06-22 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Putney
Barnes09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Wimbledon (Fri 2018-06-22 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to Wimbledon (Fri 2018-06-22 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Wimbledon (Fri 2018-06-22 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from North Sheen
Richmond (London)09:5809:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Wimbledon (Fri 2018-06-22 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Wimbledon (Fri 2018-06-22 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Twickenham10:0310:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Wimbledon (Fri 2018-06-22 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Twickenham
Strawberry Hill10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Wimbledon (Fri 2018-06-22 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Strawberry Hill
Teddington10:1010:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Wimbledon (Fri 2018-06-22 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Teddington
Hampton Wick10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Wimbledon (Fri 2018-06-22 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Hampton Wick
Kingston10:1610:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Wimbledon (Fri 2018-06-22 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Kingston
Norbiton10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Wimbledon (Fri 2018-06-22 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Norbiton
New Malden10:2410:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Wimbledon (Fri 2018-06-22 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from New Malden
Raynes Park10:2710:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Wimbledon (Fri 2018-06-22 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Raynes Park
Wimbledon10:3110:32
London Waterloo10:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-06-22 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains10:338London WaterlooChessington SouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wimbledon arrivals
London Waterloo10:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wimbledon (Fri 2018-06-22 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall10:2010:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Wimbledon (Fri 2018-06-22 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction10:2510:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Wimbledon (Fri 2018-06-22 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Wimbledon (Fri 2018-06-22 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon10:3310:33
Chessington South10:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Chessington South (Fri 2018-06-22 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Chessington South
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains10:345WokingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wimbledon arrivals
Woking10:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Wimbledon (Fri 2018-06-22 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Woking
West Byfleet10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Wimbledon (Fri 2018-06-22 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from West Byfleet
Byfleet & New Haw10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Wimbledon (Fri 2018-06-22 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Byfleet & New Haw
Weybridge10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Wimbledon (Fri 2018-06-22 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Weybridge
Walton-On-Thames10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Wimbledon (Fri 2018-06-22 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Walton-On-Thames
Hersham10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hersham to Wimbledon (Fri 2018-06-22 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Hersham
Esher10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Esher to Wimbledon (Fri 2018-06-22 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Esher
Surbiton10:2610:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Wimbledon (Fri 2018-06-22 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Surbiton
Wimbledon10:3410:35
London Waterloo10:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-06-22 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-07-20.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T052
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Timetable T152
Route stops and distances
London - Chessington South, Dorking, Guildford, Shepperton and Hampton Court
Timetable T155
Route stops and distances
London - Woking, Guildford, Alton and Basingstoke
Timetable T173
Route stops and distances
London Bridge - South Bermondsey, Queens Road Peckham, Peckham Rye, East Dulwich, North Dulwich, Tulse Hill and Streatham
Timetable T179
Route stops and distances
Thameslink - Wimbledon and Sutton
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..