desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Wimbledon railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Wimbledon Underground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Merton
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
SW19 7NL

Wimbledon Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 3rd October
Thameslink06:379Sutton (London)St Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wimbledon departures
Sutton (London)06:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Wimbledon (Mon 2022-10-03 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Sutton (London)
Wimbledon06:3606:37
Haydons Road06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Haydons Road (Mon 2022-10-03 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Haydons Road
Tooting06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Tooting (Mon 2022-10-03 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Tooting
Streatham06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Streatham (Mon 2022-10-03 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Streatham
Tulse Hill06:5206:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Tulse Hill (Mon 2022-10-03 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Tulse Hill
Herne Hill06:5606:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Herne Hill (Mon 2022-10-03 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Herne Hill
Loughborough Junction07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Loughborough Junction (Mon 2022-10-03 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Loughborough Junction
Elephant & Castle07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Elephant & Castle (Mon 2022-10-03 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to London Blackfriars (Mon 2022-10-03 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to City Thameslink (Mon 2022-10-03 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon07:1307:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Farringdon (Mon 2022-10-03 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2022-10-03 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Kentish Town (Mon 2022-10-03 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Kentish Town
West Hampstead Thameslink07:2707:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to West Hampstead Thameslink (Mon 2022-10-03 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Mill Hill Broadway07:3607:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Mill Hill Broadway (Mon 2022-10-03 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Elstree & Borehamwood (Mon 2022-10-03 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Radlett (Mon 2022-10-03 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Radlett
St Albans City07:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to St Albans City (Mon 2022-10-03 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:395EpsomLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wimbledon departures
Epsom06:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Wimbledon (Mon 2022-10-03 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Epsom
Wimbledon06:3806:39
Earlsfield06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Earlsfield (Mon 2022-10-03 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Clapham Junction (Mon 2022-10-03 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Vauxhall (Mon 2022-10-03 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo06:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to London Waterloo (Mon 2022-10-03 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains06:408London WaterlooDorkingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wimbledon departures
London Waterloo06:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wimbledon (Mon 2022-10-03 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from London Waterloo
Wimbledon06:4006:40
Raynes Park06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Raynes Park (Mon 2022-10-03 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Raynes Park
Motspur Park06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Motspur Park (Mon 2022-10-03 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Motspur Park
Worcester Park06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Worcester Park (Mon 2022-10-03 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Worcester Park
Stoneleigh06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Stoneleigh (Mon 2022-10-03 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Stoneleigh
Ewell West06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Ewell West (Mon 2022-10-03 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Ewell West
Epsom06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Epsom (Mon 2022-10-03 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Epsom
Ashtead07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Ashtead (Mon 2022-10-03 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Ashtead
Leatherhead07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Leatherhead (Mon 2022-10-03 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Leatherhead
Boxhill & Westhumble07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Boxhill & Westhumble (Mon 2022-10-03 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Boxhill & Westhumble
Dorking07:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Dorking (Mon 2022-10-03 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Dorking
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains06:438London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wimbledon departures
London Waterloo06:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wimbledon (Mon 2022-10-03 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from London Waterloo
Wimbledon06:4306:43
Raynes Park06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Raynes Park (Mon 2022-10-03 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Raynes Park
New Malden06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to New Malden (Mon 2022-10-03 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to New Malden
Norbiton06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Norbiton (Mon 2022-10-03 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Norbiton
Kingston06:5506:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Kingston (Mon 2022-10-03 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Kingston
Hampton Wick07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Hampton Wick (Mon 2022-10-03 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Hampton Wick
Teddington07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Teddington (Mon 2022-10-03 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Teddington
Strawberry Hill07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Strawberry Hill (Mon 2022-10-03 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Strawberry Hill
Twickenham07:1207:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Twickenham (Mon 2022-10-03 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Twickenham
St Margarets (London)07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to St Margarets (London) (Mon 2022-10-03 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)07:1807:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Richmond (London) (Mon 2022-10-03 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Richmond (London)
North Sheen07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to North Sheen (Mon 2022-10-03 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to North Sheen
Mortlake07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Mortlake (Mon 2022-10-03 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Mortlake
Barnes07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Barnes (Mon 2022-10-03 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Barnes
Putney07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Putney (Mon 2022-10-03 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Wandsworth Town (Mon 2022-10-03 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Clapham Junction (Mon 2022-10-03 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Mon 2022-10-03 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall07:4107:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Vauxhall (Mon 2022-10-03 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo07:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to London Waterloo (Mon 2022-10-03 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains06:445Hampton CourtLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wimbledon departures
Hampton Court06:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Court to Wimbledon (Mon 2022-10-03 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Hampton Court
Wimbledon06:4306:44
Earlsfield06:4706:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Earlsfield (Mon 2022-10-03 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction06:5106:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Clapham Junction (Mon 2022-10-03 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall06:5606:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Vauxhall (Mon 2022-10-03 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo07:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to London Waterloo (Mon 2022-10-03 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains06:476BasingstokeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wimbledon departures
Basingstoke05:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Wimbledon (Mon 2022-10-03 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Basingstoke
Wimbledon06:4606:47
Clapham Junction06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Clapham Junction (Mon 2022-10-03 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo07:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to London Waterloo (Mon 2022-10-03 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 3rd October
South West Trains06:385EpsomLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wimbledon arrivals
Epsom06:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Wimbledon (Mon 2022-10-03 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Epsom
Ewell West06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ewell West to Wimbledon (Mon 2022-10-03 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Ewell West
Stoneleigh06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Wimbledon (Mon 2022-10-03 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Stoneleigh
Worcester Park06:2706:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Wimbledon (Mon 2022-10-03 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Worcester Park
Motspur Park06:3006:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Motspur Park to Wimbledon (Mon 2022-10-03 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Motspur Park
Raynes Park06:3406:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Wimbledon (Mon 2022-10-03 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Raynes Park
Wimbledon06:3806:39
London Waterloo06:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to London Waterloo (Mon 2022-10-03 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains06:408London WaterlooDorkingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wimbledon arrivals
London Waterloo06:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wimbledon (Mon 2022-10-03 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall06:2706:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Wimbledon (Mon 2022-10-03 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction06:3206:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Wimbledon (Mon 2022-10-03 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Wimbledon (Mon 2022-10-03 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon06:4006:40
Dorking07:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Dorking (Mon 2022-10-03 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Dorking
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains06:435Hampton CourtLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wimbledon arrivals
Hampton Court06:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Court to Wimbledon (Mon 2022-10-03 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Hampton Court
Thames Ditton06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thames Ditton to Wimbledon (Mon 2022-10-03 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Thames Ditton
Surbiton06:3006:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Wimbledon (Mon 2022-10-03 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Surbiton
Berrylands06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Wimbledon (Mon 2022-10-03 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Berrylands
New Malden06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Wimbledon (Mon 2022-10-03 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from New Malden
Raynes Park06:3906:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Wimbledon (Mon 2022-10-03 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Raynes Park
Wimbledon06:4306:44
London Waterloo07:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to London Waterloo (Mon 2022-10-03 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains06:438London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wimbledon arrivals
London Waterloo06:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wimbledon (Mon 2022-10-03 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall06:3006:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Wimbledon (Mon 2022-10-03 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction06:3506:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Wimbledon (Mon 2022-10-03 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Wimbledon (Mon 2022-10-03 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon06:4306:43
London Waterloo07:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to London Waterloo (Mon 2022-10-03 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains06:466BasingstokeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wimbledon arrivals
Basingstoke05:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Wimbledon (Mon 2022-10-03 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Basingstoke
Hook05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hook to Wimbledon (Mon 2022-10-03 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Hook
Winchfield06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchfield to Wimbledon (Mon 2022-10-03 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Winchfield
Fleet06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Wimbledon (Mon 2022-10-03 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Fleet
Farnborough (Main)06:1106:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough (Main) to Wimbledon (Mon 2022-10-03 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Farnborough (Main)
Brookwood06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookwood to Wimbledon (Mon 2022-10-03 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Brookwood
Woking06:2406:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Wimbledon (Mon 2022-10-03 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Woking
Surbiton06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Wimbledon (Mon 2022-10-03 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Surbiton
Wimbledon06:4606:47
London Waterloo07:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to London Waterloo (Mon 2022-10-03 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:465SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wimbledon arrivals
Shepperton06:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Wimbledon (Mon 2022-10-03 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Wimbledon (Mon 2022-10-03 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Upper Halliford
Sunbury06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Wimbledon (Mon 2022-10-03 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Sunbury
Hampton (London)06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to Wimbledon (Mon 2022-10-03 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Hampton (London)
Fulwell06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Wimbledon (Mon 2022-10-03 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Fulwell
Teddington06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Wimbledon (Mon 2022-10-03 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Teddington
Hampton Wick06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Wimbledon (Mon 2022-10-03 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Hampton Wick
Kingston06:3106:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Wimbledon (Mon 2022-10-03 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Kingston
Norbiton06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Wimbledon (Mon 2022-10-03 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Norbiton
New Malden06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Wimbledon (Mon 2022-10-03 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from New Malden
Raynes Park06:4206:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Wimbledon (Mon 2022-10-03 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Raynes Park
Wimbledon06:4606:47
London Waterloo07:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to London Waterloo (Mon 2022-10-03 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-09-30.

Map: Google
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 051
London, the South Coast, Gatwick Airport, East Croydon, the Medway Towns and Sutton to St Albans, Luton and Bedford
Timetable 152
London to Woking, Guildford, Aldershot, Farnham, Alton and Basingstoke
Timetable 161
London to Wimbledon, Kingston, Shepperton, Surbiton, Hampton Court, Guildford, Chessington, Epsom and Dorking
Timetable 163
London to Wimbledon and Sutton via Streatham and Tulse Hill
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..