hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Wimbledon railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Wimbledon Underground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Merton
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
SW19 7NL
Advertisement

Wimbledon Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 17th January
Thameslink12:479LutonSutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wimbledon departures
Luton11:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-01-17 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Luton
Wimbledon12:4612:47
Wimbledon Chase12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Wimbledon Chase (Wed 2018-01-17 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Wimbledon Chase
South Merton12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to South Merton (Wed 2018-01-17 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to South Merton
Morden South12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Morden South (Wed 2018-01-17 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Morden South
St Helier (London)12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to St Helier (London) (Wed 2018-01-17 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to St Helier (London)
Sutton Common12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Sutton Common (Wed 2018-01-17 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Sutton Common
West Sutton13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to West Sutton (Wed 2018-01-17 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to West Sutton
Sutton (London)13:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Sutton (London) (Wed 2018-01-17 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains12:475SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wimbledon departures
Shepperton12:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-01-17 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Shepperton
Wimbledon12:4612:47
Earlsfield12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Earlsfield (Wed 2018-01-17 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Clapham Junction (Wed 2018-01-17 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Vauxhall (Wed 2018-01-17 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo13:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-01-17 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains12:498London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wimbledon departures
London Waterloo12:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-01-17 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from London Waterloo
Wimbledon12:4912:49
Surbiton12:5612:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Surbiton (Wed 2018-01-17 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Surbiton
Hinchley Wood13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Hinchley Wood (Wed 2018-01-17 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Hinchley Wood
Claygate13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Claygate (Wed 2018-01-17 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Claygate
Oxshott13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Oxshott (Wed 2018-01-17 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Oxshott
Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon (Wed 2018-01-17 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon
Effingham Junction13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Effingham Junction (Wed 2018-01-17 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Effingham Junction
Horsley13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Horsley (Wed 2018-01-17 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Horsley
Clandon13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Clandon (Wed 2018-01-17 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Clandon
London Road (Guildford)13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to London Road (Guildford) (Wed 2018-01-17 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to London Road (Guildford)
Guildford13:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Guildford (Wed 2018-01-17 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains12:505GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wimbledon departures
Guildford12:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-01-17 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Guildford
Wimbledon12:5012:50
Earlsfield12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Earlsfield (Wed 2018-01-17 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction12:5712:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Clapham Junction (Wed 2018-01-17 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall13:0213:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Vauxhall (Wed 2018-01-17 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo13:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-01-17 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains12:528London WaterlooHampton CourtCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wimbledon departures
London Waterloo12:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-01-17 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from London Waterloo
Wimbledon12:5212:52
Raynes Park12:5512:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Raynes Park (Wed 2018-01-17 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Raynes Park
New Malden12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to New Malden (Wed 2018-01-17 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to New Malden
Berrylands13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Berrylands (Wed 2018-01-17 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Berrylands
Surbiton13:0413:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Surbiton (Wed 2018-01-17 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Surbiton
Thames Ditton13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Thames Ditton (Wed 2018-01-17 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Thames Ditton
Hampton Court13:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Hampton Court (Wed 2018-01-17 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Hampton Court
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains12:535GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wimbledon departures
Guildford11:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-01-17 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Guildford
Wimbledon12:5312:53
Earlsfield12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Earlsfield (Wed 2018-01-17 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction13:0013:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Clapham Junction (Wed 2018-01-17 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall13:0513:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Vauxhall (Wed 2018-01-17 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo13:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-01-17 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 17th January
Thameslink12:469LutonSutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wimbledon arrivals
Luton11:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-01-17 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-01-17 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-01-17 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City11:2811:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-01-17 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-01-17 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-01-17 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway11:4211:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-01-17 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-01-17 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Hendon
Cricklewood11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-01-17 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink11:5311:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-01-17 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-01-17 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Kentish Town
London St Pancras Ll12:0512:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-01-17 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-01-17 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink12:1212:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-01-17 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-01-17 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-01-17 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Loughborough Junction12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-01-17 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Loughborough Junction
Herne Hill12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-01-17 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Herne Hill
Tulse Hill12:3112:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-01-17 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Tulse Hill
Streatham12:3612:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-01-17 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Streatham
Tooting12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tooting to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-01-17 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Tooting
Haydons Road12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haydons Road to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-01-17 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Haydons Road
Wimbledon12:4612:47
Sutton (London)13:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Sutton (London) (Wed 2018-01-17 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains12:465SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wimbledon arrivals
Shepperton12:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-01-17 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-01-17 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Upper Halliford
Sunbury12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-01-17 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Sunbury
Kempton Park12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-01-17 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Kempton Park
Hampton (London)12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-01-17 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Hampton (London)
Fulwell12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-01-17 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Fulwell
Teddington12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-01-17 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Teddington
Hampton Wick12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-01-17 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Hampton Wick
Kingston12:3312:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-01-17 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Kingston
Norbiton12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-01-17 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Norbiton
New Malden12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-01-17 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from New Malden
Raynes Park12:4212:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-01-17 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Raynes Park
Wimbledon12:4612:47
London Waterloo13:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-01-17 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains12:498London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wimbledon arrivals
London Waterloo12:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-01-17 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall12:3612:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-01-17 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction12:4112:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-01-17 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-01-17 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon12:4912:49
Guildford13:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Guildford (Wed 2018-01-17 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains12:505GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wimbledon arrivals
Guildford12:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-01-17 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-01-17 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from London Road (Guildford)
Clandon12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-01-17 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Clandon
Horsley12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-01-17 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Horsley
Effingham Junction12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-01-17 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Effingham Junction
Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-01-17 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon
Oxshott12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxshott to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-01-17 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Oxshott
Claygate12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Claygate to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-01-17 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Claygate
Hinchley Wood12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hinchley Wood to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-01-17 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Hinchley Wood
Surbiton12:4012:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-01-17 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Surbiton
Wimbledon12:5012:50
London Waterloo13:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-01-17 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains12:528London WaterlooHampton CourtCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wimbledon arrivals
London Waterloo12:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-01-17 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall12:3912:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-01-17 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction12:4412:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-01-17 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-01-17 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon12:5212:52
Hampton Court13:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Hampton Court (Wed 2018-01-17 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Hampton Court
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains12:535GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wimbledon arrivals
Guildford11:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-01-17 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-01-17 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from London Road (Guildford)
Clandon12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-01-17 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Clandon
Horsley12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-01-17 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Horsley
Effingham Junction12:1412:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-01-17 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Effingham Junction
Bookham12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bookham to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-01-17 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Bookham
Leatherhead12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-01-17 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Leatherhead
Ashtead12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-01-17 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Ashtead
Epsom12:3112:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-01-17 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Epsom
Ewell West12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ewell West to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-01-17 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Ewell West
Stoneleigh12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-01-17 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Stoneleigh
Worcester Park12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-01-17 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Worcester Park
Motspur Park12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Motspur Park to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-01-17 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Motspur Park
Raynes Park12:4812:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-01-17 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Raynes Park
Wimbledon12:5312:53
London Waterloo13:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-01-17 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-01-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T052
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Timetable T152
Route stops and distances
London - Chessington South, Dorking, Guildford, Shepperton and Hampton Court
Timetable T155
Route stops and distances
London - Woking, Guildford, Alton and Basingstoke
Timetable T173
Route stops and distances
London Bridge - South Bermondsey, Queens Road Peckham, Peckham Rye, East Dulwich, North Dulwich, Tulse Hill and Streatham
Timetable T179
Route stops and distances
Thameslink - Wimbledon and Sutton
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us