desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Wimbledon railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Wimbledon Underground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Merton
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
SW19 7NL
Advertisement

Wimbledon Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 22nd September
South West Trains04:45WokingClapham JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wimbledon departures
Woking03:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Wimbledon (Tue 2020-09-22 03:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Woking
Wimbledon04:4504:45
Clapham Junction05:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Clapham Junction (Tue 2020-09-22 04:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Clapham Junction
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
South West Trains05:295WimbledonSheppertonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wimbledon departures
Wimbledon05:29
Raynes Park05:3205:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Raynes Park (Tue 2020-09-22 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Raynes Park
New Malden05:3505:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to New Malden (Tue 2020-09-22 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to New Malden
Norbiton05:3805:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Norbiton (Tue 2020-09-22 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Norbiton
Kingston05:4105:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Kingston (Tue 2020-09-22 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Kingston
Hampton Wick05:4305:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Hampton Wick (Tue 2020-09-22 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Hampton Wick
Teddington05:4605:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Teddington (Tue 2020-09-22 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Teddington
Fulwell05:5005:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Fulwell (Tue 2020-09-22 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Fulwell
Hampton (London)05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Hampton (London) (Tue 2020-09-22 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Hampton (London)
Sunbury05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Sunbury (Tue 2020-09-22 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Sunbury
Upper Halliford06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Upper Halliford (Tue 2020-09-22 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Upper Halliford
Shepperton06:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Shepperton (Tue 2020-09-22 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains05:368London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wimbledon departures
London Waterloo05:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wimbledon (Tue 2020-09-22 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from London Waterloo
Wimbledon05:3505:36
Surbiton05:4305:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Surbiton (Tue 2020-09-22 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Surbiton
Esher05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Esher (Tue 2020-09-22 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Esher
Hersham05:5205:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Hersham (Tue 2020-09-22 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Hersham
Walton-On-Thames05:5505:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Walton-On-Thames (Tue 2020-09-22 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Walton-On-Thames
Weybridge05:5906:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Weybridge (Tue 2020-09-22 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Weybridge
Byfleet & New Haw06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Byfleet & New Haw (Tue 2020-09-22 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Byfleet & New Haw
West Byfleet06:0606:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to West Byfleet (Tue 2020-09-22 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to West Byfleet
Woking06:1106:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Woking (Tue 2020-09-22 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Woking
Worplesdon06:1706:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Worplesdon (Tue 2020-09-22 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Worplesdon
Guildford06:2506:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Guildford (Tue 2020-09-22 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Guildford
Farncombe06:3506:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Farncombe (Tue 2020-09-22 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Farncombe
Godalming06:3806:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Godalming (Tue 2020-09-22 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Godalming
Milford (Surrey)06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Milford (Surrey) (Tue 2020-09-22 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Milford (Surrey)
Witley06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Witley (Tue 2020-09-22 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Witley
Haslemere06:5406:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Haslemere (Tue 2020-09-22 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Haslemere
Liphook07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Liphook (Tue 2020-09-22 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Liphook
Liss07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Liss (Tue 2020-09-22 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Liss
Petersfield07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Petersfield (Tue 2020-09-22 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Petersfield
Rowlands Castle07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Rowlands Castle (Tue 2020-09-22 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Rowlands Castle
Havant07:2607:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Havant (Tue 2020-09-22 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Havant
Bedhampton07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Bedhampton (Tue 2020-09-22 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Hilsea (Tue 2020-09-22 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Hilsea
Fratton07:4207:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Fratton (Tue 2020-09-22 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea07:4607:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Portsmouth & Southsea (Tue 2020-09-22 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour07:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Portsmouth Harbour (Tue 2020-09-22 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains05:437London WaterlooWeymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wimbledon departures
London Waterloo05:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wimbledon (Tue 2020-09-22 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from London Waterloo
Wimbledon05:4305:43
Surbiton05:5005:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Surbiton (Tue 2020-09-22 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Surbiton
Woking06:0206:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Woking (Tue 2020-09-22 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Woking
Basingstoke06:2106:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Basingstoke (Tue 2020-09-22 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Basingstoke
Winchester06:3706:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Winchester (Tue 2020-09-22 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Winchester
Eastleigh06:4606:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Eastleigh (Tue 2020-09-22 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Eastleigh
Southampton Airport Parkway06:5106:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Southampton Airport Parkway (Tue 2020-09-22 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Southampton Airport Parkway
Southampton Central07:0207:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Southampton Central (Tue 2020-09-22 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Southampton Central
Totton07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Totton (Tue 2020-09-22 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Totton
Brockenhurst07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Brockenhurst (Tue 2020-09-22 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Brockenhurst
Sway07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Sway (Tue 2020-09-22 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Sway
New Milton07:2907:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to New Milton (Tue 2020-09-22 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to New Milton
Hinton Admiral07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Hinton Admiral (Tue 2020-09-22 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Hinton Admiral
Christchurch07:3807:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Christchurch (Tue 2020-09-22 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Christchurch
Pokesdown07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Pokesdown (Tue 2020-09-22 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Pokesdown
Bournemouth07:4607:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Bournemouth (Tue 2020-09-22 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Bournemouth
Branksome07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Branksome (Tue 2020-09-22 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Branksome
Parkstone (Dorset)07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Parkstone (Dorset) (Tue 2020-09-22 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Parkstone (Dorset)
Poole07:5908:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Poole (Tue 2020-09-22 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Poole
Hamworthy08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Hamworthy (Tue 2020-09-22 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Hamworthy
Holton Heath08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Holton Heath (Tue 2020-09-22 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Holton Heath
Wareham08:1208:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Wareham (Tue 2020-09-22 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Wareham
Wool08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Wool (Tue 2020-09-22 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Wool
Moreton (Dorset)08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Moreton (Dorset) (Tue 2020-09-22 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Moreton (Dorset)
Dorchester South08:3208:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Dorchester South (Tue 2020-09-22 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Dorchester South
Upwey08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Upwey (Tue 2020-09-22 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Upwey
Weymouth08:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Weymouth (Tue 2020-09-22 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Weymouth
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains05:488London WaterlooWokingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wimbledon departures
London Waterloo05:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wimbledon (Tue 2020-09-22 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from London Waterloo
Wimbledon05:4805:48
Surbiton05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Surbiton (Tue 2020-09-22 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Surbiton
Esher06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Esher (Tue 2020-09-22 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Esher
Hersham06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Hersham (Tue 2020-09-22 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Hersham
Walton-On-Thames06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Walton-On-Thames (Tue 2020-09-22 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Walton-On-Thames
Weybridge06:1006:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Weybridge (Tue 2020-09-22 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Weybridge
Byfleet & New Haw06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Byfleet & New Haw (Tue 2020-09-22 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Byfleet & New Haw
West Byfleet06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to West Byfleet (Tue 2020-09-22 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to West Byfleet
Woking06:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Woking (Tue 2020-09-22 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Woking
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains05:495BasingstokeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wimbledon departures
Basingstoke04:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Wimbledon (Tue 2020-09-22 04:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Basingstoke
Wimbledon05:4905:49
Clapham Junction06:0106:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Clapham Junction (Tue 2020-09-22 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo06:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to London Waterloo (Tue 2020-09-22 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 22nd September
South West Trains04:45WokingClapham JunctionCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wimbledon arrivals
Woking03:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Wimbledon (Tue 2020-09-22 03:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Woking
West Byfleet03:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Wimbledon (Tue 2020-09-22 03:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from West Byfleet
Byfleet & New Haw03:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Wimbledon (Tue 2020-09-22 03:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Byfleet & New Haw
Weybridge03:5003:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Wimbledon (Tue 2020-09-22 03:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Weybridge
Walton-On-Thames03:5803:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Wimbledon (Tue 2020-09-22 03:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Walton-On-Thames
Hersham04:0404:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hersham to Wimbledon (Tue 2020-09-22 04:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Hersham
Esher04:1304:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Esher to Wimbledon (Tue 2020-09-22 04:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Esher
Surbiton04:2304:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Wimbledon (Tue 2020-09-22 04:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Surbiton
Wimbledon04:4504:45
Clapham Junction05:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Clapham Junction (Tue 2020-09-22 04:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Clapham Junction
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
South West Trains05:358London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wimbledon arrivals
London Waterloo05:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wimbledon (Tue 2020-09-22 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction05:2905:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Wimbledon (Tue 2020-09-22 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wimbledon05:3505:36
Portsmouth Harbour07:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Portsmouth Harbour (Tue 2020-09-22 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains05:437London WaterlooWeymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wimbledon arrivals
London Waterloo05:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wimbledon (Tue 2020-09-22 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction05:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Wimbledon (Tue 2020-09-22 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wimbledon05:4305:43
Weymouth08:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Weymouth (Tue 2020-09-22 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Weymouth
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains05:488London WaterlooWokingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wimbledon arrivals
London Waterloo05:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wimbledon (Tue 2020-09-22 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall05:3505:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Wimbledon (Tue 2020-09-22 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction05:4005:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Wimbledon (Tue 2020-09-22 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield05:4405:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Wimbledon (Tue 2020-09-22 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon05:4805:48
Woking06:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Woking (Tue 2020-09-22 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Woking
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains05:495BasingstokeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wimbledon arrivals
Basingstoke04:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Wimbledon (Tue 2020-09-22 04:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Basingstoke
Hook05:0205:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hook to Wimbledon (Tue 2020-09-22 05:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Hook
Winchfield05:0605:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchfield to Wimbledon (Tue 2020-09-22 05:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Winchfield
Fleet05:1105:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Wimbledon (Tue 2020-09-22 05:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Fleet
Farnborough (Main)05:1605:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough (Main) to Wimbledon (Tue 2020-09-22 05:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Farnborough (Main)
Brookwood05:2405:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookwood to Wimbledon (Tue 2020-09-22 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Brookwood
Woking05:2905:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Wimbledon (Tue 2020-09-22 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Woking
Surbiton05:4105:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Wimbledon (Tue 2020-09-22 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Surbiton
Wimbledon05:4905:49
London Waterloo06:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to London Waterloo (Tue 2020-09-22 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink05:549LutonSutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wimbledon arrivals
Luton04:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Wimbledon (Tue 2020-09-22 04:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway04:2304:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Wimbledon (Tue 2020-09-22 04:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden04:2804:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Wimbledon (Tue 2020-09-22 04:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City04:3404:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Wimbledon (Tue 2020-09-22 04:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett04:4104:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Wimbledon (Tue 2020-09-22 04:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood04:4404:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Wimbledon (Tue 2020-09-22 04:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway04:4804:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Wimbledon (Tue 2020-09-22 04:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon04:5204:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to Wimbledon (Tue 2020-09-22 04:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Hendon
Cricklewood04:5504:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to Wimbledon (Tue 2020-09-22 04:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink04:5904:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Wimbledon (Tue 2020-09-22 04:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town05:0405:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Wimbledon (Tue 2020-09-22 05:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Kentish Town
London St Pancras Ll05:1005:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Wimbledon (Tue 2020-09-22 05:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon05:1605:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Wimbledon (Tue 2020-09-22 05:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink05:1805:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Wimbledon (Tue 2020-09-22 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars05:2105:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Wimbledon (Tue 2020-09-22 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle05:2505:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Wimbledon (Tue 2020-09-22 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Loughborough Junction05:3005:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Wimbledon (Tue 2020-09-22 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Loughborough Junction
Herne Hill05:3405:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to Wimbledon (Tue 2020-09-22 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Herne Hill
Tulse Hill05:3905:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Wimbledon (Tue 2020-09-22 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Tulse Hill
Streatham05:4405:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to Wimbledon (Tue 2020-09-22 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Streatham
Tooting05:4805:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tooting to Wimbledon (Tue 2020-09-22 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Tooting
Haydons Road05:5205:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haydons Road to Wimbledon (Tue 2020-09-22 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Haydons Road
Wimbledon05:5405:55
Sutton (London)06:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Sutton (London) (Tue 2020-09-22 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-09-18.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T052
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Timetable T152
Route stops and distances
London - Chessington South, Dorking, Guildford, Shepperton and Hampton Court
Timetable T155
Route stops and distances
London - Woking, Guildford, Alton and Basingstoke
Timetable T173
Route stops and distances
London Bridge - South Bermondsey, Queens Road Peckham, Peckham Rye, East Dulwich, North Dulwich, Tulse Hill and Streatham
Timetable T179
Route stops and distances
Thameslink - Wimbledon and Sutton
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..