desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Wimbledon railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Wimbledon Underground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Merton
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
SW19 7NL
Advertisement

Wimbledon Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 26th June
South West Trains15:025London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wimbledon departures
London Waterloo14:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wimbledon (Wed 2019-06-26 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from London Waterloo
Wimbledon15:0115:02
Earlsfield15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Earlsfield (Wed 2019-06-26 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Clapham Junction (Wed 2019-06-26 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Vauxhall (Wed 2019-06-26 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo15:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to London Waterloo (Wed 2019-06-26 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains15:038London WaterlooChessington SouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wimbledon departures
London Waterloo14:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wimbledon (Wed 2019-06-26 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from London Waterloo
Wimbledon15:0315:03
Raynes Park15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Raynes Park (Wed 2019-06-26 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Raynes Park
Motspur Park15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Motspur Park (Wed 2019-06-26 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Motspur Park
Malden Manor15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Malden Manor (Wed 2019-06-26 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Malden Manor
Tolworth15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Tolworth (Wed 2019-06-26 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Tolworth
Chessington North15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Chessington North (Wed 2019-06-26 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Chessington North
Chessington South15:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Chessington South (Wed 2019-06-26 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Chessington South
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains15:055WokingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wimbledon departures
Woking14:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Wimbledon (Wed 2019-06-26 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Woking
Wimbledon15:0415:05
Earlsfield15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Earlsfield (Wed 2019-06-26 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Clapham Junction (Wed 2019-06-26 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Vauxhall (Wed 2019-06-26 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo15:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to London Waterloo (Wed 2019-06-26 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains15:068London WaterlooWokingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wimbledon departures
London Waterloo14:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wimbledon (Wed 2019-06-26 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from London Waterloo
Wimbledon15:0615:06
Surbiton15:1315:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Surbiton (Wed 2019-06-26 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Surbiton
Esher15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Esher (Wed 2019-06-26 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Esher
Hersham15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Hersham (Wed 2019-06-26 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Hersham
Walton-On-Thames15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Walton-On-Thames (Wed 2019-06-26 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Walton-On-Thames
Weybridge15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Weybridge (Wed 2019-06-26 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Weybridge
Byfleet & New Haw15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Byfleet & New Haw (Wed 2019-06-26 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Byfleet & New Haw
West Byfleet15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to West Byfleet (Wed 2019-06-26 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to West Byfleet
Woking15:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Woking (Wed 2019-06-26 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Woking
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Thameslink15:079Sutton (London)St Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wimbledon departures
Sutton (London)14:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Wimbledon (Wed 2019-06-26 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Sutton (London)
Wimbledon15:0615:07
Haydons Road15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Haydons Road (Wed 2019-06-26 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Haydons Road
Tooting15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Tooting (Wed 2019-06-26 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Tooting
Streatham15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Streatham (Wed 2019-06-26 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Streatham
Tulse Hill15:2215:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Tulse Hill (Wed 2019-06-26 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Tulse Hill
Herne Hill15:2615:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Herne Hill (Wed 2019-06-26 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Herne Hill
Loughborough Junction15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Loughborough Junction (Wed 2019-06-26 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Loughborough Junction
Elephant & Castle15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Elephant & Castle (Wed 2019-06-26 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to London Blackfriars (Wed 2019-06-26 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to City Thameslink (Wed 2019-06-26 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon15:4315:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Farringdon (Wed 2019-06-26 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to London St Pancras Ll (Wed 2019-06-26 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Kentish Town (Wed 2019-06-26 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Kentish Town
West Hampstead Thameslink15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to West Hampstead Thameslink (Wed 2019-06-26 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood16:0116:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Cricklewood (Wed 2019-06-26 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Cricklewood
Hendon16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Hendon (Wed 2019-06-26 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Mill Hill Broadway (Wed 2019-06-26 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Elstree & Borehamwood (Wed 2019-06-26 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Radlett (Wed 2019-06-26 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Radlett
St Albans City16:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to St Albans City (Wed 2019-06-26 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains15:085DorkingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wimbledon departures
Dorking14:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking to Wimbledon (Wed 2019-06-26 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Dorking
Wimbledon15:0815:08
Earlsfield15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Earlsfield (Wed 2019-06-26 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction15:1515:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Clapham Junction (Wed 2019-06-26 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall15:2015:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Vauxhall (Wed 2019-06-26 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo15:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to London Waterloo (Wed 2019-06-26 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 26th June
South West Trains15:015London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wimbledon arrivals
London Waterloo14:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wimbledon (Wed 2019-06-26 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Wimbledon (Wed 2019-06-26 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Wimbledon (Wed 2019-06-26 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Wimbledon (Wed 2019-06-26 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Wimbledon (Wed 2019-06-26 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney14:1814:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Wimbledon (Wed 2019-06-26 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Putney
Barnes14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Wimbledon (Wed 2019-06-26 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to Wimbledon (Wed 2019-06-26 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Wimbledon (Wed 2019-06-26 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from North Sheen
Richmond (London)14:2814:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Wimbledon (Wed 2019-06-26 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Wimbledon (Wed 2019-06-26 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Twickenham14:3314:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Wimbledon (Wed 2019-06-26 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Twickenham
Strawberry Hill14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Wimbledon (Wed 2019-06-26 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Strawberry Hill
Teddington14:4014:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Wimbledon (Wed 2019-06-26 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Teddington
Hampton Wick14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Wimbledon (Wed 2019-06-26 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Hampton Wick
Kingston14:4614:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Wimbledon (Wed 2019-06-26 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Kingston
Norbiton14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Wimbledon (Wed 2019-06-26 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Norbiton
New Malden14:5414:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Wimbledon (Wed 2019-06-26 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from New Malden
Raynes Park14:5714:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Wimbledon (Wed 2019-06-26 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Raynes Park
Wimbledon15:0115:02
London Waterloo15:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to London Waterloo (Wed 2019-06-26 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains15:038London WaterlooChessington SouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wimbledon arrivals
London Waterloo14:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wimbledon (Wed 2019-06-26 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall14:5014:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Wimbledon (Wed 2019-06-26 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction14:5514:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Wimbledon (Wed 2019-06-26 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Wimbledon (Wed 2019-06-26 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon15:0315:03
Chessington South15:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Chessington South (Wed 2019-06-26 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Chessington South
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains15:045WokingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wimbledon arrivals
Woking14:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Wimbledon (Wed 2019-06-26 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Woking
West Byfleet14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Wimbledon (Wed 2019-06-26 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from West Byfleet
Byfleet & New Haw14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Wimbledon (Wed 2019-06-26 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Byfleet & New Haw
Weybridge14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Wimbledon (Wed 2019-06-26 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Weybridge
Walton-On-Thames14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Wimbledon (Wed 2019-06-26 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Walton-On-Thames
Hersham14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hersham to Wimbledon (Wed 2019-06-26 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Hersham
Esher14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Esher to Wimbledon (Wed 2019-06-26 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Esher
Surbiton14:5614:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Wimbledon (Wed 2019-06-26 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Surbiton
Wimbledon15:0415:05
London Waterloo15:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to London Waterloo (Wed 2019-06-26 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Thameslink15:069Sutton (London)St Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wimbledon arrivals
Sutton (London)14:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Wimbledon (Wed 2019-06-26 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Sutton (London)
West Sutton14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Sutton to Wimbledon (Wed 2019-06-26 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from West Sutton
Sutton Common14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Common to Wimbledon (Wed 2019-06-26 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Sutton Common
St Helier (London)14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Wimbledon (Wed 2019-06-26 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from St Helier (London)
Morden South14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morden South to Wimbledon (Wed 2019-06-26 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Morden South
South Merton15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Wimbledon (Wed 2019-06-26 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from South Merton
Wimbledon Chase15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon Chase to Wimbledon (Wed 2019-06-26 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Wimbledon Chase
Wimbledon15:0615:07
St Albans City16:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to St Albans City (Wed 2019-06-26 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains15:068London WaterlooWokingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wimbledon arrivals
London Waterloo14:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wimbledon (Wed 2019-06-26 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall14:5314:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Wimbledon (Wed 2019-06-26 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction14:5814:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Wimbledon (Wed 2019-06-26 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Wimbledon (Wed 2019-06-26 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon15:0615:06
Woking15:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Woking (Wed 2019-06-26 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Woking
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains15:085DorkingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wimbledon arrivals
Dorking14:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking to Wimbledon (Wed 2019-06-26 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Dorking
Boxhill & Westhumble14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Boxhill & Westhumble to Wimbledon (Wed 2019-06-26 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Boxhill & Westhumble
Leatherhead14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Wimbledon (Wed 2019-06-26 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Leatherhead
Ashtead14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Wimbledon (Wed 2019-06-26 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Ashtead
Epsom14:4814:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Wimbledon (Wed 2019-06-26 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Epsom
Ewell West14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ewell West to Wimbledon (Wed 2019-06-26 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Ewell West
Stoneleigh14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Wimbledon (Wed 2019-06-26 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Stoneleigh
Worcester Park14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Wimbledon (Wed 2019-06-26 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Worcester Park
Motspur Park15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Motspur Park to Wimbledon (Wed 2019-06-26 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Motspur Park
Raynes Park15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Wimbledon (Wed 2019-06-26 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Raynes Park
Wimbledon15:0815:08
London Waterloo15:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to London Waterloo (Wed 2019-06-26 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-06-21.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T052
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Timetable T152
Route stops and distances
London - Chessington South, Dorking, Guildford, Shepperton and Hampton Court
Timetable T155
Route stops and distances
London - Woking, Guildford, Alton and Basingstoke
Timetable T173
Route stops and distances
London Bridge - South Bermondsey, Queens Road Peckham, Peckham Rye, East Dulwich, North Dulwich, Tulse Hill and Streatham
Timetable T179
Route stops and distances
Thameslink - Wimbledon and Sutton
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..