desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Wimbledon railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Wimbledon Underground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Merton
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
SW19 7NL
Advertisement

Wimbledon Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 20th June
South West Trains19:535EpsomLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wimbledon departures
Epsom19:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-06-20 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Epsom
Wimbledon19:5319:53
Earlsfield19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Earlsfield (Wed 2018-06-20 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction20:0020:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Clapham Junction (Wed 2018-06-20 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall20:0520:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Vauxhall (Wed 2018-06-20 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo20:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-06-20 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Thameslink19:559St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wimbledon departures
St Albans City18:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-06-20 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from St Albans City
Wimbledon19:5419:55
Wimbledon Chase19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Wimbledon Chase (Wed 2018-06-20 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Wimbledon Chase
South Merton20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to South Merton (Wed 2018-06-20 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to South Merton
Morden South20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Morden South (Wed 2018-06-20 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Morden South
St Helier (London)20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to St Helier (London) (Wed 2018-06-20 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to St Helier (London)
Sutton Common20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Sutton Common (Wed 2018-06-20 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Sutton Common
West Sutton20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to West Sutton (Wed 2018-06-20 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to West Sutton
Sutton (London)20:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Sutton (London) (Wed 2018-06-20 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:558London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wimbledon departures
London Waterloo19:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-06-20 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from London Waterloo
Wimbledon19:5519:55
Raynes Park19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Raynes Park (Wed 2018-06-20 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Raynes Park
Motspur Park20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Motspur Park (Wed 2018-06-20 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Motspur Park
Worcester Park20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Worcester Park (Wed 2018-06-20 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Worcester Park
Stoneleigh20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Stoneleigh (Wed 2018-06-20 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Stoneleigh
Ewell West20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Ewell West (Wed 2018-06-20 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Ewell West
Epsom20:1620:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Epsom (Wed 2018-06-20 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Epsom
Ashtead20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Ashtead (Wed 2018-06-20 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Ashtead
Leatherhead20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Leatherhead (Wed 2018-06-20 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Leatherhead
Bookham20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Bookham (Wed 2018-06-20 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Bookham
Effingham Junction20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Effingham Junction (Wed 2018-06-20 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Effingham Junction
Horsley20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Horsley (Wed 2018-06-20 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Horsley
Clandon20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Clandon (Wed 2018-06-20 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Clandon
London Road (Guildford)20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to London Road (Guildford) (Wed 2018-06-20 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to London Road (Guildford)
Guildford20:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Guildford (Wed 2018-06-20 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains19:575Chessington SouthLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wimbledon departures
Chessington South19:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chessington South to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-06-20 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Chessington South
Wimbledon19:5719:57
Earlsfield20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Earlsfield (Wed 2018-06-20 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction20:0420:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Clapham Junction (Wed 2018-06-20 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall20:0920:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Vauxhall (Wed 2018-06-20 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo20:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-06-20 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains19:588London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wimbledon departures
London Waterloo19:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-06-20 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from London Waterloo
Wimbledon19:5819:58
Raynes Park20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Raynes Park (Wed 2018-06-20 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Raynes Park
New Malden20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to New Malden (Wed 2018-06-20 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to New Malden
Norbiton20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Norbiton (Wed 2018-06-20 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Norbiton
Kingston20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Kingston (Wed 2018-06-20 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Kingston
Hampton Wick20:1220:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Hampton Wick (Wed 2018-06-20 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Hampton Wick
Teddington20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Teddington (Wed 2018-06-20 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Teddington
Fulwell20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Fulwell (Wed 2018-06-20 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Fulwell
Hampton (London)20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Hampton (London) (Wed 2018-06-20 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Hampton (London)
Kempton Park20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Kempton Park (Wed 2018-06-20 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Kempton Park
Sunbury20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Sunbury (Wed 2018-06-20 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Sunbury
Upper Halliford20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Upper Halliford (Wed 2018-06-20 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Upper Halliford
Shepperton20:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Shepperton (Wed 2018-06-20 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains20:025London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wimbledon departures
London Waterloo19:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-06-20 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from London Waterloo
Wimbledon20:0220:02
Earlsfield20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Earlsfield (Wed 2018-06-20 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Clapham Junction (Wed 2018-06-20 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Vauxhall (Wed 2018-06-20 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo20:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-06-20 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 20th June
South West Trains19:535EpsomLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wimbledon arrivals
Epsom19:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-06-20 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Epsom
Ewell West19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ewell West to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-06-20 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Ewell West
Stoneleigh19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-06-20 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Stoneleigh
Worcester Park19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-06-20 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Worcester Park
Motspur Park19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Motspur Park to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-06-20 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Motspur Park
Raynes Park19:4819:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-06-20 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Raynes Park
Wimbledon19:5319:53
London Waterloo20:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-06-20 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Thameslink19:549St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wimbledon arrivals
St Albans City18:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-06-20 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-06-20 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-06-20 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-06-20 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-06-20 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Hendon
Cricklewood18:5618:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-06-20 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-06-20 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-06-20 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Kentish Town
London St Pancras Ll19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-06-20 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon19:1619:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-06-20 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink19:1819:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-06-20 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-06-20 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-06-20 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Loughborough Junction19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-06-20 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Loughborough Junction
Herne Hill19:3419:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-06-20 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Herne Hill
Tulse Hill19:3919:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-06-20 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Tulse Hill
Streatham19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-06-20 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Streatham
Tooting19:4819:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tooting to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-06-20 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Tooting
Haydons Road19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haydons Road to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-06-20 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Haydons Road
Wimbledon19:5419:55
Sutton (London)20:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Sutton (London) (Wed 2018-06-20 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:558London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wimbledon arrivals
London Waterloo19:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-06-20 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall19:4219:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-06-20 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction19:4719:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-06-20 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-06-20 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon19:5519:55
Guildford20:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Guildford (Wed 2018-06-20 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains19:575Chessington SouthLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wimbledon arrivals
Chessington South19:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chessington South to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-06-20 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Chessington South
Chessington North19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chessington North to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-06-20 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Chessington North
Tolworth19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tolworth to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-06-20 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Tolworth
Malden Manor19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malden Manor to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-06-20 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Malden Manor
Motspur Park19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Motspur Park to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-06-20 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Motspur Park
Raynes Park19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-06-20 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Raynes Park
Wimbledon19:5719:57
London Waterloo20:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-06-20 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains19:588London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wimbledon arrivals
London Waterloo19:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-06-20 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall19:4519:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-06-20 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction19:5019:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-06-20 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-06-20 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon19:5819:58
Shepperton20:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Shepperton (Wed 2018-06-20 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains20:025London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wimbledon arrivals
London Waterloo19:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-06-20 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-06-20 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-06-20 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-06-20 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-06-20 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney19:1619:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-06-20 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Putney
Barnes19:2019:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-06-20 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-06-20 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-06-20 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from North Sheen
Richmond (London)19:2819:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-06-20 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-06-20 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Twickenham19:3319:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-06-20 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Twickenham
Strawberry Hill19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-06-20 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Strawberry Hill
Teddington19:4219:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-06-20 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Teddington
Hampton Wick19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-06-20 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Hampton Wick
Kingston19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-06-20 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Kingston
Norbiton19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-06-20 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Norbiton
New Malden19:5419:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-06-20 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from New Malden
Raynes Park19:5719:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-06-20 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon arrivals from Raynes Park
Wimbledon20:0220:02
London Waterloo20:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-06-20 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wimbledon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-06-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T052
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Timetable T152
Route stops and distances
London - Chessington South, Dorking, Guildford, Shepperton and Hampton Court
Timetable T155
Route stops and distances
London - Woking, Guildford, Alton and Basingstoke
Timetable T173
Route stops and distances
London Bridge - South Bermondsey, Queens Road Peckham, Peckham Rye, East Dulwich, North Dulwich, Tulse Hill and Streatham
Timetable T179
Route stops and distances
Thameslink - Wimbledon and Sutton
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..