desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Willesden Junction railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Willesden Junction Underground / Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Hammersmith And Fulham
Managed by:
London Overground
Postcode:
NW10 4RA
Advertisement

Willesden Junction Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 22nd October
LUL Bakerloo Line11:253Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Willesden Junction departures
Queens Park (London)11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Willesden Junction (Mon 2018-10-22 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Willesden Junction arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Willesden Junction11:2511:25
Harlesden11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Harlesden (Mon 2018-10-22 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Willesden Junction departures to Harlesden
Stonebridge Park11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Stonebridge Park (Mon 2018-10-22 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Willesden Junction departures to Stonebridge Park
Wembley Central11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Wembley Central (Mon 2018-10-22 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Willesden Junction departures to Wembley Central
North Wembley11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to North Wembley (Mon 2018-10-22 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Willesden Junction departures to North Wembley
South Kenton11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to South Kenton (Mon 2018-10-22 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Willesden Junction departures to South Kenton
Kenton11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Kenton (Mon 2018-10-22 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Willesden Junction departures to Kenton
Harrow & Wealdstone11:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2018-10-22 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Willesden Junction departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
London Overground11:265Stratford (London)Richmond (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Willesden Junction departures
Stratford (London)10:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Willesden Junction (Mon 2018-10-22 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Willesden Junction arrivals from Stratford (London)
Willesden Junction11:2511:26
Acton Central11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Acton Central (Mon 2018-10-22 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Willesden Junction departures to Acton Central
South Acton11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to South Acton (Mon 2018-10-22 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Willesden Junction departures to South Acton
Gunnersbury11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Gunnersbury (Mon 2018-10-22 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Willesden Junction departures to Gunnersbury
Kew Gardens11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Kew Gardens (Mon 2018-10-22 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Willesden Junction departures to Kew Gardens
Richmond (London)11:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Richmond (London) (Mon 2018-10-22 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Willesden Junction departures to Richmond (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground11:264Richmond (London)Stratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Willesden Junction departures
Richmond (London)11:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Willesden Junction (Mon 2018-10-22 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Willesden Junction arrivals from Richmond (London)
Willesden Junction11:2511:26
Kensal Rise11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Kensal Rise (Mon 2018-10-22 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Willesden Junction departures to Kensal Rise
Brondesbury Park11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Brondesbury Park (Mon 2018-10-22 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Willesden Junction departures to Brondesbury Park
Brondesbury11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Brondesbury (Mon 2018-10-22 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Willesden Junction departures to Brondesbury
West Hampstead11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to West Hampstead (Mon 2018-10-22 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Willesden Junction departures to West Hampstead
Finchley Road & Frognal11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Finchley Road & Frognal (Mon 2018-10-22 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Willesden Junction departures to Finchley Road & Frognal
Hampstead Heath11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Hampstead Heath (Mon 2018-10-22 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Willesden Junction departures to Hampstead Heath
Gospel Oak11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Gospel Oak (Mon 2018-10-22 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Willesden Junction departures to Gospel Oak
Kentish Town West11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Kentish Town West (Mon 2018-10-22 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Willesden Junction departures to Kentish Town West
Camden Road11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Camden Road (Mon 2018-10-22 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Willesden Junction departures to Camden Road
Caledonian Road & Barnsbury11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Caledonian Road & Barnsbury (Mon 2018-10-22 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Willesden Junction departures to Caledonian Road & Barnsbury
Highbury & Islington Nll11:5311:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Highbury & Islington Nll (Mon 2018-10-22 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Willesden Junction departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Canonbury11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Canonbury (Mon 2018-10-22 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Willesden Junction departures to Canonbury
Dalston Kingsland11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Dalston Kingsland (Mon 2018-10-22 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Willesden Junction departures to Dalston Kingsland
Hackney Central12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Hackney Central (Mon 2018-10-22 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Willesden Junction departures to Hackney Central
Homerton12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Homerton (Mon 2018-10-22 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Willesden Junction departures to Homerton
Hackney Wick12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Hackney Wick (Mon 2018-10-22 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Willesden Junction departures to Hackney Wick
Stratford (London)12:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Stratford (London) (Mon 2018-10-22 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Willesden Junction departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line11:271Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Willesden Junction departures
Harrow & Wealdstone11:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Willesden Junction (Mon 2018-10-22 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Willesden Junction arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Willesden Junction11:2711:27
Kensal Green11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Kensal Green (Mon 2018-10-22 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Willesden Junction departures to Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)11:3511:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Queens Park (London) (Mon 2018-10-22 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Willesden Junction departures to Queens Park (London)
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
London Overground11:313London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Willesden Junction departures
London Euston11:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Willesden Junction (Mon 2018-10-22 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Willesden Junction arrivals from London Euston
Willesden Junction11:3111:31
Harlesden11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Harlesden (Mon 2018-10-22 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Willesden Junction departures to Harlesden
Stonebridge Park11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Stonebridge Park (Mon 2018-10-22 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Willesden Junction departures to Stonebridge Park
Wembley Central11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Wembley Central (Mon 2018-10-22 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Willesden Junction departures to Wembley Central
North Wembley11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to North Wembley (Mon 2018-10-22 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Willesden Junction departures to North Wembley
South Kenton11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to South Kenton (Mon 2018-10-22 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Willesden Junction departures to South Kenton
Kenton11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Kenton (Mon 2018-10-22 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Willesden Junction departures to Kenton
Harrow & Wealdstone11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2018-10-22 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Willesden Junction departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Headstone Lane11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Headstone Lane (Mon 2018-10-22 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Willesden Junction departures to Headstone Lane
Hatch End11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Hatch End (Mon 2018-10-22 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Willesden Junction departures to Hatch End
Carpenders Park11:5411:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Carpenders Park (Mon 2018-10-22 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Willesden Junction departures to Carpenders Park
Bushey11:5711:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Bushey (Mon 2018-10-22 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Willesden Junction departures to Bushey
Watford High Street12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Watford High Street (Mon 2018-10-22 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Willesden Junction departures to Watford High Street
Watford Junction12:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Watford Junction (Mon 2018-10-22 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Willesden Junction departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground11:321Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Willesden Junction departures
Watford Junction11:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Willesden Junction (Mon 2018-10-22 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Willesden Junction arrivals from Watford Junction
Willesden Junction11:3211:32
Kensal Green11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Kensal Green (Mon 2018-10-22 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Willesden Junction departures to Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Queens Park (London) (Mon 2018-10-22 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Willesden Junction departures to Queens Park (London)
Kilburn High Road11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2018-10-22 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Willesden Junction departures to Kilburn High Road
South Hampstead11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to South Hampstead (Mon 2018-10-22 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Willesden Junction departures to South Hampstead
London Euston11:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to London Euston (Mon 2018-10-22 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Willesden Junction departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 22nd October
London Overground11:255Stratford (London)Richmond (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Willesden Junction arrivals
Stratford (London)10:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Willesden Junction (Mon 2018-10-22 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Willesden Junction arrivals from Stratford (London)
Hackney Wick10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Wick to Willesden Junction (Mon 2018-10-22 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Willesden Junction arrivals from Hackney Wick
Homerton10:5110:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Homerton to Willesden Junction (Mon 2018-10-22 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Willesden Junction arrivals from Homerton
Hackney Central10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Central to Willesden Junction (Mon 2018-10-22 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Willesden Junction arrivals from Hackney Central
Dalston Kingsland10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to Willesden Junction (Mon 2018-10-22 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Willesden Junction arrivals from Dalston Kingsland
Canonbury10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Willesden Junction (Mon 2018-10-22 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Willesden Junction arrivals from Canonbury
Highbury & Islington Nll11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Willesden Junction (Mon 2018-10-22 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Willesden Junction arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Caledonian Road & Barnsbury11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caledonian Road & Barnsbury to Willesden Junction (Mon 2018-10-22 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Willesden Junction arrivals from Caledonian Road & Barnsbury
Camden Road11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camden Road to Willesden Junction (Mon 2018-10-22 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Willesden Junction arrivals from Camden Road
Kentish Town West11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town West to Willesden Junction (Mon 2018-10-22 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Willesden Junction arrivals from Kentish Town West
Gospel Oak11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gospel Oak to Willesden Junction (Mon 2018-10-22 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Willesden Junction arrivals from Gospel Oak
Hampstead Heath11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampstead Heath to Willesden Junction (Mon 2018-10-22 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Willesden Junction arrivals from Hampstead Heath
Finchley Road & Frognal11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Willesden Junction (Mon 2018-10-22 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Willesden Junction arrivals from Finchley Road & Frognal
West Hampstead11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead to Willesden Junction (Mon 2018-10-22 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Willesden Junction arrivals from West Hampstead
Brondesbury11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brondesbury to Willesden Junction (Mon 2018-10-22 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Willesden Junction arrivals from Brondesbury
Brondesbury Park11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brondesbury Park to Willesden Junction (Mon 2018-10-22 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Willesden Junction arrivals from Brondesbury Park
Kensal Rise11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Willesden Junction (Mon 2018-10-22 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Willesden Junction arrivals from Kensal Rise
Willesden Junction11:2511:26
Richmond (London)11:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Richmond (London) (Mon 2018-10-22 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Willesden Junction departures to Richmond (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line11:253Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Willesden Junction arrivals
Queens Park (London)11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Willesden Junction (Mon 2018-10-22 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Willesden Junction arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kensal Green11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Willesden Junction (Mon 2018-10-22 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Willesden Junction arrivals from Kensal Green
Willesden Junction11:2511:25
Harrow & Wealdstone11:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2018-10-22 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Willesden Junction departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
London Overground11:254Richmond (London)Stratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Willesden Junction arrivals
Richmond (London)11:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Willesden Junction (Mon 2018-10-22 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Willesden Junction arrivals from Richmond (London)
Kew Gardens11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Gardens to Willesden Junction (Mon 2018-10-22 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Willesden Junction arrivals from Kew Gardens
Gunnersbury11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnersbury to Willesden Junction (Mon 2018-10-22 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Willesden Junction arrivals from Gunnersbury
South Acton11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Acton to Willesden Junction (Mon 2018-10-22 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Willesden Junction arrivals from South Acton
Acton Central11:1911:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acton Central to Willesden Junction (Mon 2018-10-22 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Willesden Junction arrivals from Acton Central
Willesden Junction11:2511:26
Stratford (London)12:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Stratford (London) (Mon 2018-10-22 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Willesden Junction departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line11:271Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Willesden Junction arrivals
Harrow & Wealdstone11:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Willesden Junction (Mon 2018-10-22 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Willesden Junction arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Kenton11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Willesden Junction (Mon 2018-10-22 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Willesden Junction arrivals from Kenton
South Kenton11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Willesden Junction (Mon 2018-10-22 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Willesden Junction arrivals from South Kenton
North Wembley11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Willesden Junction (Mon 2018-10-22 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Willesden Junction arrivals from North Wembley
Wembley Central11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Willesden Junction (Mon 2018-10-22 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Willesden Junction arrivals from Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Willesden Junction (Mon 2018-10-22 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Willesden Junction arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Harlesden11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Willesden Junction (Mon 2018-10-22 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Willesden Junction arrivals from Harlesden
Willesden Junction11:2711:27
Queens Park (London)11:3511:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Queens Park (London) (Mon 2018-10-22 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Willesden Junction departures to Queens Park (London)
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
London Overground11:313London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Willesden Junction arrivals
London Euston11:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Willesden Junction (Mon 2018-10-22 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Willesden Junction arrivals from London Euston
South Hampstead11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Hampstead to Willesden Junction (Mon 2018-10-22 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Willesden Junction arrivals from South Hampstead
Kilburn High Road11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Willesden Junction (Mon 2018-10-22 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Willesden Junction arrivals from Kilburn High Road
Queens Park (London)11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Willesden Junction (Mon 2018-10-22 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Willesden Junction arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kensal Green11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Willesden Junction (Mon 2018-10-22 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Willesden Junction arrivals from Kensal Green
Willesden Junction11:3111:31
Watford Junction12:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Watford Junction (Mon 2018-10-22 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Willesden Junction departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground11:321Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Willesden Junction arrivals
Watford Junction11:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Willesden Junction (Mon 2018-10-22 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Willesden Junction arrivals from Watford Junction
Watford High Street11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Willesden Junction (Mon 2018-10-22 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Willesden Junction arrivals from Watford High Street
Bushey11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bushey to Willesden Junction (Mon 2018-10-22 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Willesden Junction arrivals from Bushey
Carpenders Park11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Willesden Junction (Mon 2018-10-22 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Willesden Junction arrivals from Carpenders Park
Hatch End11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatch End to Willesden Junction (Mon 2018-10-22 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Willesden Junction arrivals from Hatch End
Headstone Lane11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headstone Lane to Willesden Junction (Mon 2018-10-22 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Willesden Junction arrivals from Headstone Lane
Harrow & Wealdstone11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Willesden Junction (Mon 2018-10-22 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Willesden Junction arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Kenton11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Willesden Junction (Mon 2018-10-22 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Willesden Junction arrivals from Kenton
South Kenton11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Willesden Junction (Mon 2018-10-22 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Willesden Junction arrivals from South Kenton
North Wembley11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Willesden Junction (Mon 2018-10-22 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Willesden Junction arrivals from North Wembley
Wembley Central11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Willesden Junction (Mon 2018-10-22 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Willesden Junction arrivals from Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Willesden Junction (Mon 2018-10-22 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Willesden Junction arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Harlesden11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Willesden Junction (Mon 2018-10-22 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Willesden Junction arrivals from Harlesden
Willesden Junction11:3211:32
London Euston11:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to London Euston (Mon 2018-10-22 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Willesden Junction departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-11-16.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T059
Route stops and distances
Stratford - Highbury & Islington, West Hampstead, Willesden Junction, Clapham Junction and Richmond
Timetable T060
Route stops and distances
London, Queen's Park and Harrow & Wealdstone - Watford Junction
Timetable T176
Route stops and distances
East Croydon, Balham and Clapham Junction- Imperial Wharf, West Brompton, Kensington Olympia and Shepherds Bush - Willesden Junction, Stratford/Watford Junction, Milton Keynes
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..