desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Willesden Junction railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Willesden Junction Underground / Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Hammersmith And Fulham
Managed by:
London Overground
Postcode:
NW10 4RA
Advertisement

Willesden Junction Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 14th December
LUL Bakerloo Line15:571Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Willesden Junction departures
Harrow & Wealdstone15:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Willesden Junction (Sat 2019-12-14 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Willesden Junction arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Willesden Junction15:5715:57
Kensal Green16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Kensal Green (Sat 2019-12-14 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Willesden Junction departures to Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)16:0416:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Queens Park (London) (Sat 2019-12-14 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Willesden Junction departures to Queens Park (London)
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
London Overground15:585Stratford (London)Richmond (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Willesden Junction departures
Stratford (London)15:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Willesden Junction (Sat 2019-12-14 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Willesden Junction arrivals from Stratford (London)
Willesden Junction15:5715:58
Acton Central16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Acton Central (Sat 2019-12-14 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Willesden Junction departures to Acton Central
South Acton16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to South Acton (Sat 2019-12-14 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Willesden Junction departures to South Acton
Gunnersbury16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Gunnersbury (Sat 2019-12-14 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Willesden Junction departures to Gunnersbury
Kew Gardens16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Kew Gardens (Sat 2019-12-14 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Willesden Junction departures to Kew Gardens
Richmond (London)16:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Richmond (London) (Sat 2019-12-14 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Willesden Junction departures to Richmond (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground15:594Richmond (London)Stratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Willesden Junction departures
Richmond (London)15:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Willesden Junction (Sat 2019-12-14 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Willesden Junction arrivals from Richmond (London)
Willesden Junction15:5815:59
Kensal Rise16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Kensal Rise (Sat 2019-12-14 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Willesden Junction departures to Kensal Rise
Brondesbury Park16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Brondesbury Park (Sat 2019-12-14 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Willesden Junction departures to Brondesbury Park
Brondesbury16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Brondesbury (Sat 2019-12-14 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Willesden Junction departures to Brondesbury
West Hampstead16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to West Hampstead (Sat 2019-12-14 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Willesden Junction departures to West Hampstead
Finchley Road & Frognal16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Finchley Road & Frognal (Sat 2019-12-14 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Willesden Junction departures to Finchley Road & Frognal
Hampstead Heath16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Hampstead Heath (Sat 2019-12-14 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Willesden Junction departures to Hampstead Heath
Gospel Oak16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Gospel Oak (Sat 2019-12-14 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Willesden Junction departures to Gospel Oak
Kentish Town West16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Kentish Town West (Sat 2019-12-14 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Willesden Junction departures to Kentish Town West
Camden Road16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Camden Road (Sat 2019-12-14 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Willesden Junction departures to Camden Road
Caledonian Road & Barnsbury16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Caledonian Road & Barnsbury (Sat 2019-12-14 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Willesden Junction departures to Caledonian Road & Barnsbury
Highbury & Islington Nll16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Highbury & Islington Nll (Sat 2019-12-14 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Willesden Junction departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Canonbury16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Canonbury (Sat 2019-12-14 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Willesden Junction departures to Canonbury
Dalston Kingsland16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Dalston Kingsland (Sat 2019-12-14 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Willesden Junction departures to Dalston Kingsland
Hackney Central16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Hackney Central (Sat 2019-12-14 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Willesden Junction departures to Hackney Central
Homerton16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Homerton (Sat 2019-12-14 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Willesden Junction departures to Homerton
Hackney Wick16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Hackney Wick (Sat 2019-12-14 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Willesden Junction departures to Hackney Wick
Stratford (London)16:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Stratford (London) (Sat 2019-12-14 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Willesden Junction departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground15:593London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Willesden Junction departures
London Euston15:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Willesden Junction (Sat 2019-12-14 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Willesden Junction arrivals from London Euston
Willesden Junction15:5915:59
Harlesden16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Harlesden (Sat 2019-12-14 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Willesden Junction departures to Harlesden
Stonebridge Park16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Stonebridge Park (Sat 2019-12-14 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Willesden Junction departures to Stonebridge Park
Wembley Central16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Wembley Central (Sat 2019-12-14 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Willesden Junction departures to Wembley Central
North Wembley16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to North Wembley (Sat 2019-12-14 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Willesden Junction departures to North Wembley
South Kenton16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to South Kenton (Sat 2019-12-14 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Willesden Junction departures to South Kenton
Kenton16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Kenton (Sat 2019-12-14 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Willesden Junction departures to Kenton
Harrow & Wealdstone16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sat 2019-12-14 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Willesden Junction departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Headstone Lane16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Headstone Lane (Sat 2019-12-14 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Willesden Junction departures to Headstone Lane
Hatch End16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Hatch End (Sat 2019-12-14 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Willesden Junction departures to Hatch End
Carpenders Park16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Carpenders Park (Sat 2019-12-14 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Willesden Junction departures to Carpenders Park
Bushey16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Bushey (Sat 2019-12-14 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Willesden Junction departures to Bushey
Watford High Street16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Watford High Street (Sat 2019-12-14 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Willesden Junction departures to Watford High Street
Watford Junction16:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Watford Junction (Sat 2019-12-14 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Willesden Junction departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line16:001Stonebridge ParkCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Willesden Junction departures
Stonebridge Park15:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Willesden Junction (Sat 2019-12-14 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Willesden Junction arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Willesden Junction16:0016:00
Kensal Green16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Kensal Green (Sat 2019-12-14 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Willesden Junction departures to Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)16:0716:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Queens Park (London) (Sat 2019-12-14 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Willesden Junction departures to Queens Park (London)
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line16:033Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Willesden Junction departures
Queens Park (London)15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Willesden Junction (Sat 2019-12-14 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Willesden Junction arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Willesden Junction16:0316:03
Harlesden16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Harlesden (Sat 2019-12-14 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Willesden Junction departures to Harlesden
Stonebridge Park16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Stonebridge Park (Sat 2019-12-14 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Willesden Junction departures to Stonebridge Park
Wembley Central16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Wembley Central (Sat 2019-12-14 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Willesden Junction departures to Wembley Central
North Wembley16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to North Wembley (Sat 2019-12-14 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Willesden Junction departures to North Wembley
South Kenton16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to South Kenton (Sat 2019-12-14 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Willesden Junction departures to South Kenton
Kenton16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Kenton (Sat 2019-12-14 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Willesden Junction departures to Kenton
Harrow & Wealdstone16:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sat 2019-12-14 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Willesden Junction departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 14th December
London Overground15:575Stratford (London)Richmond (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Willesden Junction arrivals
Stratford (London)15:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Willesden Junction (Sat 2019-12-14 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Willesden Junction arrivals from Stratford (London)
Hackney Wick15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Wick to Willesden Junction (Sat 2019-12-14 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Willesden Junction arrivals from Hackney Wick
Homerton15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Homerton to Willesden Junction (Sat 2019-12-14 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Willesden Junction arrivals from Homerton
Hackney Central15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Central to Willesden Junction (Sat 2019-12-14 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Willesden Junction arrivals from Hackney Central
Dalston Kingsland15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to Willesden Junction (Sat 2019-12-14 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Willesden Junction arrivals from Dalston Kingsland
Canonbury15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Willesden Junction (Sat 2019-12-14 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Willesden Junction arrivals from Canonbury
Highbury & Islington Nll15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Willesden Junction (Sat 2019-12-14 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Willesden Junction arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Caledonian Road & Barnsbury15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caledonian Road & Barnsbury to Willesden Junction (Sat 2019-12-14 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Willesden Junction arrivals from Caledonian Road & Barnsbury
Camden Road15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camden Road to Willesden Junction (Sat 2019-12-14 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Willesden Junction arrivals from Camden Road
Kentish Town West15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town West to Willesden Junction (Sat 2019-12-14 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Willesden Junction arrivals from Kentish Town West
Gospel Oak15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gospel Oak to Willesden Junction (Sat 2019-12-14 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Willesden Junction arrivals from Gospel Oak
Hampstead Heath15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampstead Heath to Willesden Junction (Sat 2019-12-14 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Willesden Junction arrivals from Hampstead Heath
Finchley Road & Frognal15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Willesden Junction (Sat 2019-12-14 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Willesden Junction arrivals from Finchley Road & Frognal
West Hampstead15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead to Willesden Junction (Sat 2019-12-14 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Willesden Junction arrivals from West Hampstead
Brondesbury15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brondesbury to Willesden Junction (Sat 2019-12-14 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Willesden Junction arrivals from Brondesbury
Brondesbury Park15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brondesbury Park to Willesden Junction (Sat 2019-12-14 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Willesden Junction arrivals from Brondesbury Park
Kensal Rise15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Willesden Junction (Sat 2019-12-14 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Willesden Junction arrivals from Kensal Rise
Willesden Junction15:5715:58
Richmond (London)16:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Richmond (London) (Sat 2019-12-14 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Willesden Junction departures to Richmond (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line15:571Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Willesden Junction arrivals
Harrow & Wealdstone15:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Willesden Junction (Sat 2019-12-14 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Willesden Junction arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Kenton15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Willesden Junction (Sat 2019-12-14 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Willesden Junction arrivals from Kenton
South Kenton15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Willesden Junction (Sat 2019-12-14 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Willesden Junction arrivals from South Kenton
North Wembley15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Willesden Junction (Sat 2019-12-14 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Willesden Junction arrivals from North Wembley
Wembley Central15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Willesden Junction (Sat 2019-12-14 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Willesden Junction arrivals from Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Willesden Junction (Sat 2019-12-14 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Willesden Junction arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Harlesden15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Willesden Junction (Sat 2019-12-14 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Willesden Junction arrivals from Harlesden
Willesden Junction15:5715:57
Queens Park (London)16:0416:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Queens Park (London) (Sat 2019-12-14 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Willesden Junction departures to Queens Park (London)
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
London Overground15:584Richmond (London)Stratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Willesden Junction arrivals
Richmond (London)15:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Willesden Junction (Sat 2019-12-14 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Willesden Junction arrivals from Richmond (London)
Kew Gardens15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Gardens to Willesden Junction (Sat 2019-12-14 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Willesden Junction arrivals from Kew Gardens
Gunnersbury15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnersbury to Willesden Junction (Sat 2019-12-14 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Willesden Junction arrivals from Gunnersbury
South Acton15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Acton to Willesden Junction (Sat 2019-12-14 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Willesden Junction arrivals from South Acton
Acton Central15:5115:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acton Central to Willesden Junction (Sat 2019-12-14 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Willesden Junction arrivals from Acton Central
Willesden Junction15:5815:59
Stratford (London)16:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Stratford (London) (Sat 2019-12-14 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Willesden Junction departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground15:593London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Willesden Junction arrivals
London Euston15:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Willesden Junction (Sat 2019-12-14 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Willesden Junction arrivals from London Euston
South Hampstead15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Hampstead to Willesden Junction (Sat 2019-12-14 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Willesden Junction arrivals from South Hampstead
Kilburn High Road15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Willesden Junction (Sat 2019-12-14 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Willesden Junction arrivals from Kilburn High Road
Queens Park (London)15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Willesden Junction (Sat 2019-12-14 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Willesden Junction arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kensal Green15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Willesden Junction (Sat 2019-12-14 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Willesden Junction arrivals from Kensal Green
Willesden Junction15:5915:59
Watford Junction16:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Watford Junction (Sat 2019-12-14 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Willesden Junction departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line16:001Stonebridge ParkCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Willesden Junction arrivals
Stonebridge Park15:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Willesden Junction (Sat 2019-12-14 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Willesden Junction arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Harlesden15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Willesden Junction (Sat 2019-12-14 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Willesden Junction arrivals from Harlesden
Willesden Junction16:0016:00
Queens Park (London)16:0716:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Queens Park (London) (Sat 2019-12-14 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Willesden Junction departures to Queens Park (London)
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line16:033Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Willesden Junction arrivals
Queens Park (London)15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Willesden Junction (Sat 2019-12-14 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Willesden Junction arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kensal Green16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Willesden Junction (Sat 2019-12-14 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Willesden Junction arrivals from Kensal Green
Willesden Junction16:0316:03
Harrow & Wealdstone16:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sat 2019-12-14 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Willesden Junction departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-12-06.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T059
Route stops and distances
Stratford - Highbury & Islington, West Hampstead, Willesden Junction, Clapham Junction and Richmond
Timetable T060
Route stops and distances
London, Queen's Park and Harrow & Wealdstone - Watford Junction
Timetable T176
Route stops and distances
East Croydon, Balham and Clapham Junction- Imperial Wharf, West Brompton, Kensington Olympia and Shepherds Bush - Willesden Junction, Stratford/Watford Junction, Milton Keynes
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..