desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - West Horndon railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Essex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Brentwood
Managed by:
c2c
Postcode:
CM13 3TL
Advertisement

West Horndon Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 29th September
c2c18:49London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Horndon departures
London Fenchurch Street18:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to West Horndon (Tue 2020-09-29 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
West Horndon18:4918:49
Laindon18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Laindon (Tue 2020-09-29 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Laindon
Basildon18:5718:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Basildon (Tue 2020-09-29 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Basildon
Pitsea19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Pitsea (Tue 2020-09-29 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Pitsea
Benfleet19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Benfleet (Tue 2020-09-29 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Leigh-On-Sea (Tue 2020-09-29 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Chalkwell (Tue 2020-09-29 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Chalkwell
Westcliff19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Westcliff (Tue 2020-09-29 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Westcliff
Southend Central19:1719:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Southend Central (Tue 2020-09-29 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Southend Central
Southend East19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Southend East (Tue 2020-09-29 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Southend East
Thorpe Bay19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Thorpe Bay (Tue 2020-09-29 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness19:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Shoeburyness (Tue 2020-09-29 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c18:50ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Horndon departures
Shoeburyness18:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to West Horndon (Tue 2020-09-29 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Shoeburyness
West Horndon18:5018:50
Upminster18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Upminster (Tue 2020-09-29 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Upminster
Barking19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Barking (Tue 2020-09-29 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Barking
West Ham19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to West Ham (Tue 2020-09-29 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to West Ham
Limehouse19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Limehouse (Tue 2020-09-29 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street19:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to London Fenchurch Street (Tue 2020-09-29 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c19:04ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Horndon departures
Shoeburyness18:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to West Horndon (Tue 2020-09-29 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Shoeburyness
West Horndon19:0419:04
Upminster19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Upminster (Tue 2020-09-29 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Upminster
Barking19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Barking (Tue 2020-09-29 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Barking
West Ham19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to West Ham (Tue 2020-09-29 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to West Ham
Limehouse19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Limehouse (Tue 2020-09-29 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street19:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to London Fenchurch Street (Tue 2020-09-29 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c19:04London Fenchurch StreetSouthend CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Horndon departures
London Fenchurch Street18:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to West Horndon (Tue 2020-09-29 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
West Horndon19:0419:04
Laindon19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Laindon (Tue 2020-09-29 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Laindon
Basildon19:1219:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Basildon (Tue 2020-09-29 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Basildon
Pitsea19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Pitsea (Tue 2020-09-29 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Pitsea
Benfleet19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Benfleet (Tue 2020-09-29 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Leigh-On-Sea (Tue 2020-09-29 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Chalkwell (Tue 2020-09-29 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Chalkwell
Westcliff19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Westcliff (Tue 2020-09-29 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Westcliff
Southend Central19:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Southend Central (Tue 2020-09-29 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Southend Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c19:21London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Horndon departures
London Fenchurch Street18:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to West Horndon (Tue 2020-09-29 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
West Horndon19:2119:21
Laindon19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Laindon (Tue 2020-09-29 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Laindon
Basildon19:2919:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Basildon (Tue 2020-09-29 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Basildon
Pitsea19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Pitsea (Tue 2020-09-29 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Pitsea
Benfleet19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Benfleet (Tue 2020-09-29 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Leigh-On-Sea (Tue 2020-09-29 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Chalkwell (Tue 2020-09-29 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Chalkwell
Westcliff19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Westcliff (Tue 2020-09-29 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Westcliff
Southend Central19:4919:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Southend Central (Tue 2020-09-29 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Southend Central
Southend East19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Southend East (Tue 2020-09-29 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Southend East
Thorpe Bay19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Thorpe Bay (Tue 2020-09-29 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness20:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Shoeburyness (Tue 2020-09-29 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c19:35ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Horndon departures
Shoeburyness18:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to West Horndon (Tue 2020-09-29 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Shoeburyness
West Horndon19:3519:35
Upminster19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Upminster (Tue 2020-09-29 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Upminster
Barking19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Barking (Tue 2020-09-29 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Barking
West Ham19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to West Ham (Tue 2020-09-29 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to West Ham
Limehouse19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Limehouse (Tue 2020-09-29 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street20:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to London Fenchurch Street (Tue 2020-09-29 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 29th September
c2c18:49London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Horndon arrivals
London Fenchurch Street18:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to West Horndon (Tue 2020-09-29 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse18:2318:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to West Horndon (Tue 2020-09-29 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to West Horndon (Tue 2020-09-29 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from West Ham
Barking18:3418:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to West Horndon (Tue 2020-09-29 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Barking
Upminster18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to West Horndon (Tue 2020-09-29 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Upminster
West Horndon18:4918:49
Shoeburyness19:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Shoeburyness (Tue 2020-09-29 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c18:50ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Horndon arrivals
Shoeburyness18:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to West Horndon (Tue 2020-09-29 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Shoeburyness
Thorpe Bay18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to West Horndon (Tue 2020-09-29 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Southend East18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to West Horndon (Tue 2020-09-29 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Southend East
Southend Central18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to West Horndon (Tue 2020-09-29 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to West Horndon (Tue 2020-09-29 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Westcliff
Chalkwell18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to West Horndon (Tue 2020-09-29 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to West Horndon (Tue 2020-09-29 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to West Horndon (Tue 2020-09-29 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Benfleet
Pitsea18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to West Horndon (Tue 2020-09-29 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Pitsea
Basildon18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to West Horndon (Tue 2020-09-29 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Basildon
Laindon18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to West Horndon (Tue 2020-09-29 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Laindon
West Horndon18:5018:50
London Fenchurch Street19:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to London Fenchurch Street (Tue 2020-09-29 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c19:04ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Horndon arrivals
Shoeburyness18:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to West Horndon (Tue 2020-09-29 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Shoeburyness
Thorpe Bay18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to West Horndon (Tue 2020-09-29 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Southend East18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to West Horndon (Tue 2020-09-29 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Southend East
Southend Central18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to West Horndon (Tue 2020-09-29 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to West Horndon (Tue 2020-09-29 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Westcliff
Chalkwell18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to West Horndon (Tue 2020-09-29 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to West Horndon (Tue 2020-09-29 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to West Horndon (Tue 2020-09-29 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Benfleet
Pitsea18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to West Horndon (Tue 2020-09-29 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Pitsea
Basildon18:5618:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to West Horndon (Tue 2020-09-29 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Basildon
Laindon19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to West Horndon (Tue 2020-09-29 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Laindon
West Horndon19:0419:04
London Fenchurch Street19:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to London Fenchurch Street (Tue 2020-09-29 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c19:04London Fenchurch StreetSouthend CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Horndon arrivals
London Fenchurch Street18:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to West Horndon (Tue 2020-09-29 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse18:3818:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to West Horndon (Tue 2020-09-29 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Limehouse
Barking18:4918:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to West Horndon (Tue 2020-09-29 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Barking
Upminster18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to West Horndon (Tue 2020-09-29 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Upminster
West Horndon19:0419:04
Southend Central19:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Southend Central (Tue 2020-09-29 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Southend Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c19:21London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Horndon arrivals
London Fenchurch Street18:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to West Horndon (Tue 2020-09-29 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse18:5618:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to West Horndon (Tue 2020-09-29 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to West Horndon (Tue 2020-09-29 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from West Ham
Barking19:0719:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to West Horndon (Tue 2020-09-29 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Barking
Upminster19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to West Horndon (Tue 2020-09-29 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Upminster
West Horndon19:2119:21
Shoeburyness20:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Shoeburyness (Tue 2020-09-29 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c19:35ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Horndon arrivals
Shoeburyness18:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to West Horndon (Tue 2020-09-29 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Shoeburyness
Thorpe Bay19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to West Horndon (Tue 2020-09-29 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Southend East19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to West Horndon (Tue 2020-09-29 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Southend East
Southend Central19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to West Horndon (Tue 2020-09-29 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to West Horndon (Tue 2020-09-29 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Westcliff
Chalkwell19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to West Horndon (Tue 2020-09-29 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to West Horndon (Tue 2020-09-29 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to West Horndon (Tue 2020-09-29 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Benfleet
Pitsea19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to West Horndon (Tue 2020-09-29 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Pitsea
Basildon19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to West Horndon (Tue 2020-09-29 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Basildon
Laindon19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to West Horndon (Tue 2020-09-29 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Laindon
West Horndon19:3519:35
London Fenchurch Street20:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to London Fenchurch Street (Tue 2020-09-29 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-09-25.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..