desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - West Horndon railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Essex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Brentwood
Managed by:
c2c
Postcode:
CM13 3TL
Advertisement

West Horndon Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 14th December
c2c16:26London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Horndon departures
London Fenchurch Street15:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to West Horndon (Sat 2019-12-14 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
West Horndon16:2616:26
Laindon16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Laindon (Sat 2019-12-14 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Laindon
Basildon16:3316:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Basildon (Sat 2019-12-14 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Basildon
Pitsea16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Pitsea (Sat 2019-12-14 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Pitsea
Benfleet16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Benfleet (Sat 2019-12-14 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Leigh-On-Sea (Sat 2019-12-14 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Chalkwell (Sat 2019-12-14 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Chalkwell
Westcliff16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Westcliff (Sat 2019-12-14 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Westcliff
Southend Central16:5216:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Southend Central (Sat 2019-12-14 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Southend Central
Southend East16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Southend East (Sat 2019-12-14 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Southend East
Thorpe Bay16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Thorpe Bay (Sat 2019-12-14 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness17:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Shoeburyness (Sat 2019-12-14 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c16:46ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Horndon departures
Shoeburyness16:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to West Horndon (Sat 2019-12-14 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Shoeburyness
West Horndon16:4616:46
Upminster16:5116:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Upminster (Sat 2019-12-14 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Upminster
Barking17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Barking (Sat 2019-12-14 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Barking
West Ham17:0517:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to West Ham (Sat 2019-12-14 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to West Ham
Limehouse17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Limehouse (Sat 2019-12-14 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street17:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to London Fenchurch Street (Sat 2019-12-14 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c16:56London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Horndon departures
London Fenchurch Street16:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to West Horndon (Sat 2019-12-14 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
West Horndon16:5616:56
Laindon17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Laindon (Sat 2019-12-14 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Laindon
Basildon17:0317:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Basildon (Sat 2019-12-14 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Basildon
Pitsea17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Pitsea (Sat 2019-12-14 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Pitsea
Benfleet17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Benfleet (Sat 2019-12-14 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Leigh-On-Sea (Sat 2019-12-14 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Chalkwell (Sat 2019-12-14 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Chalkwell
Westcliff17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Westcliff (Sat 2019-12-14 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Westcliff
Southend Central17:2217:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Southend Central (Sat 2019-12-14 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Southend Central
Southend East17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Southend East (Sat 2019-12-14 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Southend East
Thorpe Bay17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Thorpe Bay (Sat 2019-12-14 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness17:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Shoeburyness (Sat 2019-12-14 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c17:16ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Horndon departures
Shoeburyness16:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to West Horndon (Sat 2019-12-14 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Shoeburyness
West Horndon17:1617:16
Upminster17:2117:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Upminster (Sat 2019-12-14 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Upminster
Barking17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Barking (Sat 2019-12-14 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Barking
West Ham17:3517:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to West Ham (Sat 2019-12-14 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to West Ham
Limehouse17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Limehouse (Sat 2019-12-14 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street17:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to London Fenchurch Street (Sat 2019-12-14 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c17:26London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Horndon departures
London Fenchurch Street16:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to West Horndon (Sat 2019-12-14 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
West Horndon17:2617:26
Laindon17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Laindon (Sat 2019-12-14 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Laindon
Basildon17:3317:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Basildon (Sat 2019-12-14 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Basildon
Pitsea17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Pitsea (Sat 2019-12-14 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Pitsea
Benfleet17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Benfleet (Sat 2019-12-14 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Leigh-On-Sea (Sat 2019-12-14 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Chalkwell (Sat 2019-12-14 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Chalkwell
Westcliff17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Westcliff (Sat 2019-12-14 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Westcliff
Southend Central17:5217:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Southend Central (Sat 2019-12-14 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Southend Central
Southend East17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Southend East (Sat 2019-12-14 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Southend East
Thorpe Bay17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Thorpe Bay (Sat 2019-12-14 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness18:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Shoeburyness (Sat 2019-12-14 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c17:46ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Horndon departures
Shoeburyness17:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to West Horndon (Sat 2019-12-14 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Shoeburyness
West Horndon17:4617:46
Upminster17:5117:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Upminster (Sat 2019-12-14 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Upminster
Barking18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Barking (Sat 2019-12-14 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Barking
West Ham18:0518:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to West Ham (Sat 2019-12-14 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to West Ham
Limehouse18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Limehouse (Sat 2019-12-14 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street18:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to London Fenchurch Street (Sat 2019-12-14 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 14th December
c2c16:26London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Horndon arrivals
London Fenchurch Street15:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to West Horndon (Sat 2019-12-14 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to West Horndon (Sat 2019-12-14 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to West Horndon (Sat 2019-12-14 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from West Ham
Barking16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to West Horndon (Sat 2019-12-14 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Barking
Upminster16:2016:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to West Horndon (Sat 2019-12-14 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Upminster
West Horndon16:2616:26
Shoeburyness17:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Shoeburyness (Sat 2019-12-14 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c16:46ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Horndon arrivals
Shoeburyness16:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to West Horndon (Sat 2019-12-14 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Shoeburyness
Thorpe Bay16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to West Horndon (Sat 2019-12-14 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Southend East16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to West Horndon (Sat 2019-12-14 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Southend East
Southend Central16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to West Horndon (Sat 2019-12-14 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to West Horndon (Sat 2019-12-14 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Westcliff
Chalkwell16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to West Horndon (Sat 2019-12-14 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea16:2516:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to West Horndon (Sat 2019-12-14 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet16:3016:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to West Horndon (Sat 2019-12-14 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Benfleet
Pitsea16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to West Horndon (Sat 2019-12-14 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Pitsea
Basildon16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to West Horndon (Sat 2019-12-14 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Basildon
Laindon16:4116:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to West Horndon (Sat 2019-12-14 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Laindon
West Horndon16:4616:46
London Fenchurch Street17:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to London Fenchurch Street (Sat 2019-12-14 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c16:56London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Horndon arrivals
London Fenchurch Street16:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to West Horndon (Sat 2019-12-14 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to West Horndon (Sat 2019-12-14 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to West Horndon (Sat 2019-12-14 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from West Ham
Barking16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to West Horndon (Sat 2019-12-14 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Barking
Upminster16:5016:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to West Horndon (Sat 2019-12-14 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Upminster
West Horndon16:5616:56
Shoeburyness17:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Shoeburyness (Sat 2019-12-14 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c17:16ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Horndon arrivals
Shoeburyness16:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to West Horndon (Sat 2019-12-14 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Shoeburyness
Thorpe Bay16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to West Horndon (Sat 2019-12-14 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Southend East16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to West Horndon (Sat 2019-12-14 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Southend East
Southend Central16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to West Horndon (Sat 2019-12-14 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to West Horndon (Sat 2019-12-14 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Westcliff
Chalkwell16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to West Horndon (Sat 2019-12-14 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea16:5516:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to West Horndon (Sat 2019-12-14 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet17:0017:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to West Horndon (Sat 2019-12-14 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Benfleet
Pitsea17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to West Horndon (Sat 2019-12-14 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Pitsea
Basildon17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to West Horndon (Sat 2019-12-14 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Basildon
Laindon17:1117:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to West Horndon (Sat 2019-12-14 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Laindon
West Horndon17:1617:16
London Fenchurch Street17:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to London Fenchurch Street (Sat 2019-12-14 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c17:26London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Horndon arrivals
London Fenchurch Street16:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to West Horndon (Sat 2019-12-14 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to West Horndon (Sat 2019-12-14 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to West Horndon (Sat 2019-12-14 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from West Ham
Barking17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to West Horndon (Sat 2019-12-14 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Barking
Upminster17:2017:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to West Horndon (Sat 2019-12-14 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Upminster
West Horndon17:2617:26
Shoeburyness18:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Shoeburyness (Sat 2019-12-14 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c17:46ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Horndon arrivals
Shoeburyness17:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to West Horndon (Sat 2019-12-14 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Shoeburyness
Thorpe Bay17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to West Horndon (Sat 2019-12-14 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Southend East17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to West Horndon (Sat 2019-12-14 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Southend East
Southend Central17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to West Horndon (Sat 2019-12-14 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to West Horndon (Sat 2019-12-14 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Westcliff
Chalkwell17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to West Horndon (Sat 2019-12-14 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea17:2517:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to West Horndon (Sat 2019-12-14 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet17:3017:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to West Horndon (Sat 2019-12-14 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Benfleet
Pitsea17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to West Horndon (Sat 2019-12-14 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Pitsea
Basildon17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to West Horndon (Sat 2019-12-14 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Basildon
Laindon17:4117:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to West Horndon (Sat 2019-12-14 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Laindon
West Horndon17:4617:46
London Fenchurch Street18:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to London Fenchurch Street (Sat 2019-12-14 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-12-06.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..