desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - West Horndon railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Essex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Brentwood
Managed by:
c2c
Postcode:
CM13 3TL
Advertisement

West Horndon Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 23rd January
c2c09:14London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Horndon departures
London Fenchurch Street08:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to West Horndon (Thu 2020-01-23 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
West Horndon09:1409:14
Laindon09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Laindon (Thu 2020-01-23 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Laindon
Basildon09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Basildon (Thu 2020-01-23 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Basildon
Pitsea09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Pitsea (Thu 2020-01-23 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Pitsea
Benfleet09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Benfleet (Thu 2020-01-23 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Leigh-On-Sea (Thu 2020-01-23 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Chalkwell (Thu 2020-01-23 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Chalkwell
Westcliff09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Westcliff (Thu 2020-01-23 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Westcliff
Southend Central09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Southend Central (Thu 2020-01-23 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Southend Central
Southend East09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Southend East (Thu 2020-01-23 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Southend East
Thorpe Bay09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Thorpe Bay (Thu 2020-01-23 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness09:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Shoeburyness (Thu 2020-01-23 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c09:18Southend CentralLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Horndon departures
Southend Central08:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to West Horndon (Thu 2020-01-23 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Southend Central
West Horndon09:1809:18
Upminster09:2309:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Upminster (Thu 2020-01-23 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Upminster
Barking09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Barking (Thu 2020-01-23 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Barking
West Ham09:3709:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to West Ham (Thu 2020-01-23 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to West Ham
Limehouse09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Limehouse (Thu 2020-01-23 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street09:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to London Fenchurch Street (Thu 2020-01-23 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c09:32Southend CentralLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Horndon departures
Southend Central09:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to West Horndon (Thu 2020-01-23 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Southend Central
West Horndon09:3209:32
Upminster09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Upminster (Thu 2020-01-23 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Upminster
Barking09:4509:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Barking (Thu 2020-01-23 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Barking
West Ham09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to West Ham (Thu 2020-01-23 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to West Ham
Limehouse09:5609:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Limehouse (Thu 2020-01-23 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street10:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to London Fenchurch Street (Thu 2020-01-23 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c09:33London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Horndon departures
London Fenchurch Street09:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to West Horndon (Thu 2020-01-23 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
West Horndon09:3309:33
Laindon09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Laindon (Thu 2020-01-23 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Laindon
Basildon09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Basildon (Thu 2020-01-23 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Basildon
Pitsea09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Pitsea (Thu 2020-01-23 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Pitsea
Benfleet09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Benfleet (Thu 2020-01-23 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Leigh-On-Sea (Thu 2020-01-23 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Chalkwell (Thu 2020-01-23 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Chalkwell
Westcliff09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Westcliff (Thu 2020-01-23 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Westcliff
Southend Central10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Southend Central (Thu 2020-01-23 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Southend Central
Southend East10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Southend East (Thu 2020-01-23 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Southend East
Thorpe Bay10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Thorpe Bay (Thu 2020-01-23 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness10:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Shoeburyness (Thu 2020-01-23 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c10:02London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Horndon departures
London Fenchurch Street09:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to West Horndon (Thu 2020-01-23 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
West Horndon10:0210:02
Laindon10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Laindon (Thu 2020-01-23 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Laindon
Basildon10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Basildon (Thu 2020-01-23 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Basildon
Pitsea10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Pitsea (Thu 2020-01-23 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Pitsea
Benfleet10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Benfleet (Thu 2020-01-23 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Leigh-On-Sea (Thu 2020-01-23 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Chalkwell (Thu 2020-01-23 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Chalkwell
Westcliff10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Westcliff (Thu 2020-01-23 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Westcliff
Southend Central10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Southend Central (Thu 2020-01-23 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Southend Central
Southend East10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Southend East (Thu 2020-01-23 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Southend East
Thorpe Bay10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Thorpe Bay (Thu 2020-01-23 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness10:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Shoeburyness (Thu 2020-01-23 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c10:03ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Horndon departures
Shoeburyness09:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to West Horndon (Thu 2020-01-23 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Shoeburyness
West Horndon10:0310:03
Upminster10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Upminster (Thu 2020-01-23 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Upminster
Barking10:1610:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Barking (Thu 2020-01-23 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Barking
West Ham10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to West Ham (Thu 2020-01-23 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to West Ham
Limehouse10:2710:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Limehouse (Thu 2020-01-23 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street10:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to London Fenchurch Street (Thu 2020-01-23 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 23rd January
c2c09:14London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Horndon arrivals
London Fenchurch Street08:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to West Horndon (Thu 2020-01-23 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to West Horndon (Thu 2020-01-23 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to West Horndon (Thu 2020-01-23 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from West Ham
Barking09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to West Horndon (Thu 2020-01-23 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Barking
Upminster09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to West Horndon (Thu 2020-01-23 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Upminster
West Horndon09:1409:14
Shoeburyness09:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Shoeburyness (Thu 2020-01-23 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c09:18Southend CentralLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Horndon arrivals
Southend Central08:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to West Horndon (Thu 2020-01-23 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to West Horndon (Thu 2020-01-23 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Westcliff
Chalkwell08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to West Horndon (Thu 2020-01-23 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea08:5708:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to West Horndon (Thu 2020-01-23 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet09:0209:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to West Horndon (Thu 2020-01-23 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Benfleet
Pitsea09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to West Horndon (Thu 2020-01-23 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Pitsea
Basildon09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to West Horndon (Thu 2020-01-23 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Basildon
Laindon09:1309:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to West Horndon (Thu 2020-01-23 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Laindon
West Horndon09:1809:18
London Fenchurch Street09:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to London Fenchurch Street (Thu 2020-01-23 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c09:32Southend CentralLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Horndon arrivals
Southend Central09:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to West Horndon (Thu 2020-01-23 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to West Horndon (Thu 2020-01-23 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Westcliff
Chalkwell09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to West Horndon (Thu 2020-01-23 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to West Horndon (Thu 2020-01-23 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to West Horndon (Thu 2020-01-23 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Benfleet
Pitsea09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to West Horndon (Thu 2020-01-23 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Pitsea
Basildon09:2309:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to West Horndon (Thu 2020-01-23 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Basildon
Laindon09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to West Horndon (Thu 2020-01-23 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Laindon
West Horndon09:3209:32
London Fenchurch Street10:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to London Fenchurch Street (Thu 2020-01-23 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c09:33London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Horndon arrivals
London Fenchurch Street09:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to West Horndon (Thu 2020-01-23 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to West Horndon (Thu 2020-01-23 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to West Horndon (Thu 2020-01-23 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from West Ham
Barking09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to West Horndon (Thu 2020-01-23 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Barking
Upminster09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to West Horndon (Thu 2020-01-23 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Upminster
West Horndon09:3309:33
Shoeburyness10:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Shoeburyness (Thu 2020-01-23 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c10:02London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Horndon arrivals
London Fenchurch Street09:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to West Horndon (Thu 2020-01-23 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse09:3809:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to West Horndon (Thu 2020-01-23 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to West Horndon (Thu 2020-01-23 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from West Ham
Barking09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to West Horndon (Thu 2020-01-23 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Barking
Upminster09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to West Horndon (Thu 2020-01-23 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Upminster
West Horndon10:0210:02
Shoeburyness10:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Shoeburyness (Thu 2020-01-23 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c10:03ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Horndon arrivals
Shoeburyness09:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to West Horndon (Thu 2020-01-23 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Shoeburyness
Thorpe Bay09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to West Horndon (Thu 2020-01-23 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Southend East09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to West Horndon (Thu 2020-01-23 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Southend East
Southend Central09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to West Horndon (Thu 2020-01-23 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to West Horndon (Thu 2020-01-23 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Westcliff
Chalkwell09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to West Horndon (Thu 2020-01-23 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to West Horndon (Thu 2020-01-23 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to West Horndon (Thu 2020-01-23 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Benfleet
Pitsea09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to West Horndon (Thu 2020-01-23 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Pitsea
Basildon09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to West Horndon (Thu 2020-01-23 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Basildon
Laindon09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to West Horndon (Thu 2020-01-23 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Laindon
West Horndon10:0310:03
London Fenchurch Street10:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to London Fenchurch Street (Thu 2020-01-23 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-01-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..