desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - West Horndon railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Essex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Brentwood
Managed by:
c2c
Postcode:
CM13 3TL
Advertisement

West Horndon Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 30th March
c2c20:58ShoeburynessLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Horndon departures
Shoeburyness20:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to West Horndon (Mon 2020-03-30 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Shoeburyness
West Horndon20:5820:58
Upminster21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Upminster (Mon 2020-03-30 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Upminster
Barking21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Barking (Mon 2020-03-30 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Barking
Stratford (London)21:2021:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Stratford (London) (Mon 2020-03-30 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Stratford (London)
London Liverpool Street21:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to London Liverpool Street (Mon 2020-03-30 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c21:32ShoeburynessLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Horndon departures
Shoeburyness20:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to West Horndon (Mon 2020-03-30 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Shoeburyness
West Horndon21:3221:32
Upminster21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Upminster (Mon 2020-03-30 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Upminster
Barking21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Barking (Mon 2020-03-30 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Barking
Stratford (London)21:5521:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Stratford (London) (Mon 2020-03-30 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Stratford (London)
London Liverpool Street22:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to London Liverpool Street (Mon 2020-03-30 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c21:51London Liverpool StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Horndon departures
London Liverpool Street21:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to West Horndon (Mon 2020-03-30 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from London Liverpool Street
West Horndon21:5121:51
Laindon21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Laindon (Mon 2020-03-30 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Laindon
Basildon21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Basildon (Mon 2020-03-30 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Basildon
Pitsea22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Pitsea (Mon 2020-03-30 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Pitsea
Benfleet22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Benfleet (Mon 2020-03-30 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Leigh-On-Sea (Mon 2020-03-30 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Chalkwell (Mon 2020-03-30 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Chalkwell
Westcliff22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Westcliff (Mon 2020-03-30 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Westcliff
Southend Central22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Southend Central (Mon 2020-03-30 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Southend Central
Southend East22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Southend East (Mon 2020-03-30 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Southend East
Thorpe Bay22:2322:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Thorpe Bay (Mon 2020-03-30 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness22:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Shoeburyness (Mon 2020-03-30 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
c2c21:58ShoeburynessLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Horndon departures
Shoeburyness21:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to West Horndon (Mon 2020-03-30 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Shoeburyness
West Horndon21:5821:58
Upminster22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Upminster (Mon 2020-03-30 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Upminster
Barking22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Barking (Mon 2020-03-30 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Barking
Stratford (London)22:2322:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Stratford (London) (Mon 2020-03-30 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Stratford (London)
London Liverpool Street22:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to London Liverpool Street (Mon 2020-03-30 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c22:21London Liverpool StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Horndon departures
London Liverpool Street21:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to West Horndon (Mon 2020-03-30 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from London Liverpool Street
West Horndon22:2122:21
Laindon22:2622:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Laindon (Mon 2020-03-30 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Laindon
Basildon22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Basildon (Mon 2020-03-30 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Basildon
Pitsea22:3322:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Pitsea (Mon 2020-03-30 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Pitsea
Benfleet22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Benfleet (Mon 2020-03-30 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea22:4122:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Leigh-On-Sea (Mon 2020-03-30 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Chalkwell (Mon 2020-03-30 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Chalkwell
Westcliff22:4522:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Westcliff (Mon 2020-03-30 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Westcliff
Southend Central22:4822:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Southend Central (Mon 2020-03-30 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Southend Central
Southend East22:5022:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Southend East (Mon 2020-03-30 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Southend East
Thorpe Bay22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Thorpe Bay (Mon 2020-03-30 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness23:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Shoeburyness (Mon 2020-03-30 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
c2c22:31ShoeburynessLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Horndon departures
Shoeburyness21:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to West Horndon (Mon 2020-03-30 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Shoeburyness
West Horndon22:3122:31
Upminster22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Upminster (Mon 2020-03-30 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Upminster
Barking22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Barking (Mon 2020-03-30 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Barking
Stratford (London)22:5522:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Stratford (London) (Mon 2020-03-30 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Stratford (London)
London Liverpool Street23:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to London Liverpool Street (Mon 2020-03-30 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 30th March
c2c20:58ShoeburynessLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Horndon arrivals
Shoeburyness20:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to West Horndon (Mon 2020-03-30 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Shoeburyness
Thorpe Bay20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to West Horndon (Mon 2020-03-30 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Southend East20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to West Horndon (Mon 2020-03-30 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Southend East
Southend Central20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to West Horndon (Mon 2020-03-30 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to West Horndon (Mon 2020-03-30 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Westcliff
Chalkwell20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to West Horndon (Mon 2020-03-30 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to West Horndon (Mon 2020-03-30 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to West Horndon (Mon 2020-03-30 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Benfleet
Pitsea20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to West Horndon (Mon 2020-03-30 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Pitsea
Basildon20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to West Horndon (Mon 2020-03-30 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Basildon
Laindon20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to West Horndon (Mon 2020-03-30 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Laindon
West Horndon20:5820:58
London Liverpool Street21:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to London Liverpool Street (Mon 2020-03-30 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c21:32ShoeburynessLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Horndon arrivals
Shoeburyness20:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to West Horndon (Mon 2020-03-30 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Shoeburyness
Thorpe Bay21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to West Horndon (Mon 2020-03-30 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Southend East21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to West Horndon (Mon 2020-03-30 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Southend East
Southend Central21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to West Horndon (Mon 2020-03-30 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to West Horndon (Mon 2020-03-30 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Westcliff
Chalkwell21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to West Horndon (Mon 2020-03-30 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to West Horndon (Mon 2020-03-30 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to West Horndon (Mon 2020-03-30 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Benfleet
Pitsea21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to West Horndon (Mon 2020-03-30 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Pitsea
Basildon21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to West Horndon (Mon 2020-03-30 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Basildon
Laindon21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to West Horndon (Mon 2020-03-30 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Laindon
West Horndon21:3221:32
London Liverpool Street22:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to London Liverpool Street (Mon 2020-03-30 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c21:51London Liverpool StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Horndon arrivals
London Liverpool Street21:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to West Horndon (Mon 2020-03-30 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Stratford (London)21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to West Horndon (Mon 2020-03-30 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Stratford (London)
Barking21:3321:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to West Horndon (Mon 2020-03-30 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Barking
Upminster21:4521:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to West Horndon (Mon 2020-03-30 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Upminster
West Horndon21:5121:51
Shoeburyness22:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Shoeburyness (Mon 2020-03-30 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
c2c21:58ShoeburynessLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Horndon arrivals
Shoeburyness21:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to West Horndon (Mon 2020-03-30 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Shoeburyness
Thorpe Bay21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to West Horndon (Mon 2020-03-30 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Southend East21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to West Horndon (Mon 2020-03-30 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Southend East
Southend Central21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to West Horndon (Mon 2020-03-30 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to West Horndon (Mon 2020-03-30 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Westcliff
Chalkwell21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to West Horndon (Mon 2020-03-30 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to West Horndon (Mon 2020-03-30 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to West Horndon (Mon 2020-03-30 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Benfleet
Pitsea21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to West Horndon (Mon 2020-03-30 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Pitsea
Basildon21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to West Horndon (Mon 2020-03-30 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Basildon
Laindon21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to West Horndon (Mon 2020-03-30 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Laindon
West Horndon21:5821:58
London Liverpool Street22:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to London Liverpool Street (Mon 2020-03-30 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c22:21London Liverpool StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Horndon arrivals
London Liverpool Street21:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to West Horndon (Mon 2020-03-30 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Stratford (London)21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to West Horndon (Mon 2020-03-30 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Stratford (London)
Barking22:0322:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to West Horndon (Mon 2020-03-30 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Barking
Upminster22:1522:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to West Horndon (Mon 2020-03-30 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Upminster
West Horndon22:2122:21
Shoeburyness23:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Shoeburyness (Mon 2020-03-30 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
c2c22:31ShoeburynessLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Horndon arrivals
Shoeburyness21:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to West Horndon (Mon 2020-03-30 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Shoeburyness
Thorpe Bay21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to West Horndon (Mon 2020-03-30 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Southend East22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to West Horndon (Mon 2020-03-30 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Southend East
Southend Central22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to West Horndon (Mon 2020-03-30 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to West Horndon (Mon 2020-03-30 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Westcliff
Chalkwell22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to West Horndon (Mon 2020-03-30 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to West Horndon (Mon 2020-03-30 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet22:1622:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to West Horndon (Mon 2020-03-30 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Benfleet
Pitsea22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to West Horndon (Mon 2020-03-30 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Pitsea
Basildon22:2322:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to West Horndon (Mon 2020-03-30 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Basildon
Laindon22:2622:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to West Horndon (Mon 2020-03-30 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Laindon
West Horndon22:3122:31
London Liverpool Street23:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to London Liverpool Street (Mon 2020-03-30 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-03-27.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..