desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - West Horndon railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Essex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Brentwood
Managed by:
c2c
Postcode:
CM13 3TL
Advertisement

West Horndon Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 17th February
c2c08:24London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Horndon departures
London Fenchurch Street07:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to West Horndon (Sun 2019-02-17 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
West Horndon08:2408:24
Laindon08:2808:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Laindon (Sun 2019-02-17 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Laindon
Basildon08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Basildon (Sun 2019-02-17 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Basildon
Pitsea08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Pitsea (Sun 2019-02-17 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Pitsea
Benfleet08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Benfleet (Sun 2019-02-17 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Leigh-On-Sea (Sun 2019-02-17 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Chalkwell (Sun 2019-02-17 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Chalkwell
Westcliff08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Westcliff (Sun 2019-02-17 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Westcliff
Southend Central08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Southend Central (Sun 2019-02-17 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Southend Central
Southend East08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Southend East (Sun 2019-02-17 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Southend East
Thorpe Bay08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Thorpe Bay (Sun 2019-02-17 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness09:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Shoeburyness (Sun 2019-02-17 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c08:46ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Horndon departures
Shoeburyness08:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to West Horndon (Sun 2019-02-17 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Shoeburyness
West Horndon08:4608:46
Upminster08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Upminster (Sun 2019-02-17 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Upminster
Barking08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Barking (Sun 2019-02-17 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Barking
West Ham09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to West Ham (Sun 2019-02-17 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to West Ham
Limehouse09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Limehouse (Sun 2019-02-17 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street09:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to London Fenchurch Street (Sun 2019-02-17 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c08:54London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Horndon departures
London Fenchurch Street08:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to West Horndon (Sun 2019-02-17 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
West Horndon08:5408:54
Laindon08:5808:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Laindon (Sun 2019-02-17 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Laindon
Basildon09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Basildon (Sun 2019-02-17 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Basildon
Pitsea09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Pitsea (Sun 2019-02-17 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Pitsea
Benfleet09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Benfleet (Sun 2019-02-17 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Leigh-On-Sea (Sun 2019-02-17 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Chalkwell (Sun 2019-02-17 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Chalkwell
Westcliff09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Westcliff (Sun 2019-02-17 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Westcliff
Southend Central09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Southend Central (Sun 2019-02-17 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Southend Central
Southend East09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Southend East (Sun 2019-02-17 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Southend East
Thorpe Bay09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Thorpe Bay (Sun 2019-02-17 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness09:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Shoeburyness (Sun 2019-02-17 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c09:16ShoeburynessLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Horndon departures
Shoeburyness08:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to West Horndon (Sun 2019-02-17 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Shoeburyness
West Horndon09:1609:16
Upminster09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Upminster (Sun 2019-02-17 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Upminster
Barking09:3009:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Barking (Sun 2019-02-17 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Barking
Stratford (London)09:3809:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Stratford (London) (Sun 2019-02-17 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Stratford (London)
London Liverpool Street09:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to London Liverpool Street (Sun 2019-02-17 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c09:24London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Horndon departures
London Fenchurch Street08:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to West Horndon (Sun 2019-02-17 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
West Horndon09:2409:24
Laindon09:2809:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Laindon (Sun 2019-02-17 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Laindon
Basildon09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Basildon (Sun 2019-02-17 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Basildon
Pitsea09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Pitsea (Sun 2019-02-17 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Pitsea
Benfleet09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Benfleet (Sun 2019-02-17 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Leigh-On-Sea (Sun 2019-02-17 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Chalkwell (Sun 2019-02-17 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Chalkwell
Westcliff09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Westcliff (Sun 2019-02-17 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Westcliff
Southend Central09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Southend Central (Sun 2019-02-17 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Southend Central
Southend East09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Southend East (Sun 2019-02-17 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Southend East
Thorpe Bay09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Thorpe Bay (Sun 2019-02-17 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness10:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Shoeburyness (Sun 2019-02-17 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c09:46ShoeburynessLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Horndon departures
Shoeburyness09:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to West Horndon (Sun 2019-02-17 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Shoeburyness
West Horndon09:4609:46
Upminster09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Upminster (Sun 2019-02-17 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Upminster
Barking10:0010:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Barking (Sun 2019-02-17 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Barking
Stratford (London)10:0810:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Stratford (London) (Sun 2019-02-17 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Stratford (London)
London Liverpool Street10:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to London Liverpool Street (Sun 2019-02-17 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 17th February
c2c08:24London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Horndon arrivals
London Fenchurch Street07:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to West Horndon (Sun 2019-02-17 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to West Horndon (Sun 2019-02-17 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to West Horndon (Sun 2019-02-17 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from West Ham
Barking08:0908:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to West Horndon (Sun 2019-02-17 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Barking
Upminster08:1808:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to West Horndon (Sun 2019-02-17 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Upminster
West Horndon08:2408:24
Shoeburyness09:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Shoeburyness (Sun 2019-02-17 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c08:46ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Horndon arrivals
Shoeburyness08:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to West Horndon (Sun 2019-02-17 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Shoeburyness
Thorpe Bay08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to West Horndon (Sun 2019-02-17 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Southend East08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to West Horndon (Sun 2019-02-17 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Southend East
Southend Central08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to West Horndon (Sun 2019-02-17 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to West Horndon (Sun 2019-02-17 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Westcliff
Chalkwell08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to West Horndon (Sun 2019-02-17 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to West Horndon (Sun 2019-02-17 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to West Horndon (Sun 2019-02-17 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Benfleet
Pitsea08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to West Horndon (Sun 2019-02-17 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Pitsea
Basildon08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to West Horndon (Sun 2019-02-17 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Basildon
Laindon08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to West Horndon (Sun 2019-02-17 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Laindon
West Horndon08:4608:46
London Fenchurch Street09:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to London Fenchurch Street (Sun 2019-02-17 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c08:54London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Horndon arrivals
London Fenchurch Street08:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to West Horndon (Sun 2019-02-17 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to West Horndon (Sun 2019-02-17 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to West Horndon (Sun 2019-02-17 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from West Ham
Barking08:3908:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to West Horndon (Sun 2019-02-17 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Barking
Upminster08:4808:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to West Horndon (Sun 2019-02-17 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Upminster
West Horndon08:5408:54
Shoeburyness09:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Shoeburyness (Sun 2019-02-17 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c09:16ShoeburynessLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Horndon arrivals
Shoeburyness08:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to West Horndon (Sun 2019-02-17 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Shoeburyness
Thorpe Bay08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to West Horndon (Sun 2019-02-17 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Southend East08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to West Horndon (Sun 2019-02-17 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Southend East
Southend Central08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to West Horndon (Sun 2019-02-17 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to West Horndon (Sun 2019-02-17 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Westcliff
Chalkwell08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to West Horndon (Sun 2019-02-17 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to West Horndon (Sun 2019-02-17 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to West Horndon (Sun 2019-02-17 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Benfleet
Pitsea09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to West Horndon (Sun 2019-02-17 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Pitsea
Basildon09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to West Horndon (Sun 2019-02-17 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Basildon
Laindon09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to West Horndon (Sun 2019-02-17 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Laindon
West Horndon09:1609:16
London Liverpool Street09:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to London Liverpool Street (Sun 2019-02-17 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c09:24London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Horndon arrivals
London Fenchurch Street08:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to West Horndon (Sun 2019-02-17 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to West Horndon (Sun 2019-02-17 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to West Horndon (Sun 2019-02-17 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from West Ham
Barking09:0909:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to West Horndon (Sun 2019-02-17 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Barking
Upminster09:1809:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to West Horndon (Sun 2019-02-17 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Upminster
West Horndon09:2409:24
Shoeburyness10:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Shoeburyness (Sun 2019-02-17 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c09:46ShoeburynessLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Horndon arrivals
Shoeburyness09:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to West Horndon (Sun 2019-02-17 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Shoeburyness
Thorpe Bay09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to West Horndon (Sun 2019-02-17 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Southend East09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to West Horndon (Sun 2019-02-17 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Southend East
Southend Central09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to West Horndon (Sun 2019-02-17 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to West Horndon (Sun 2019-02-17 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Westcliff
Chalkwell09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to West Horndon (Sun 2019-02-17 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to West Horndon (Sun 2019-02-17 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to West Horndon (Sun 2019-02-17 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Benfleet
Pitsea09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to West Horndon (Sun 2019-02-17 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Pitsea
Basildon09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to West Horndon (Sun 2019-02-17 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Basildon
Laindon09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to West Horndon (Sun 2019-02-17 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Laindon
West Horndon09:4609:46
London Liverpool Street10:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to London Liverpool Street (Sun 2019-02-17 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-02-08.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..