desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - West Horndon railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Essex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Brentwood
Managed by:
c2c
Postcode:
CM13 3TL
Advertisement

West Horndon Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 10th July
c2c11:31London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Horndon departures
London Fenchurch Street11:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to West Horndon (Fri 2020-07-10 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
West Horndon11:3111:31
Laindon11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Laindon (Fri 2020-07-10 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Laindon
Basildon11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Basildon (Fri 2020-07-10 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Basildon
Pitsea11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Pitsea (Fri 2020-07-10 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Pitsea
Benfleet11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Benfleet (Fri 2020-07-10 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Leigh-On-Sea (Fri 2020-07-10 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Chalkwell (Fri 2020-07-10 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Chalkwell
Westcliff11:5511:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Westcliff (Fri 2020-07-10 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Westcliff
Southend Central11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Southend Central (Fri 2020-07-10 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Southend Central
Southend East12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Southend East (Fri 2020-07-10 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Southend East
Thorpe Bay12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Thorpe Bay (Fri 2020-07-10 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness12:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Shoeburyness (Fri 2020-07-10 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c11:33ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Horndon departures
Shoeburyness10:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to West Horndon (Fri 2020-07-10 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Shoeburyness
West Horndon11:3311:33
Upminster11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Upminster (Fri 2020-07-10 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Upminster
Barking11:4611:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Barking (Fri 2020-07-10 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Barking
West Ham11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to West Ham (Fri 2020-07-10 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to West Ham
Limehouse11:5711:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Limehouse (Fri 2020-07-10 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street12:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to London Fenchurch Street (Fri 2020-07-10 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c12:01London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Horndon departures
London Fenchurch Street11:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to West Horndon (Fri 2020-07-10 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
West Horndon12:0112:01
Laindon12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Laindon (Fri 2020-07-10 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Laindon
Basildon12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Basildon (Fri 2020-07-10 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Basildon
Pitsea12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Pitsea (Fri 2020-07-10 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Pitsea
Benfleet12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Benfleet (Fri 2020-07-10 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Leigh-On-Sea (Fri 2020-07-10 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Chalkwell (Fri 2020-07-10 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Chalkwell
Westcliff12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Westcliff (Fri 2020-07-10 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Westcliff
Southend Central12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Southend Central (Fri 2020-07-10 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Southend Central
Southend East12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Southend East (Fri 2020-07-10 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Southend East
Thorpe Bay12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Thorpe Bay (Fri 2020-07-10 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness12:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Shoeburyness (Fri 2020-07-10 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c12:03ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Horndon departures
Shoeburyness11:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to West Horndon (Fri 2020-07-10 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Shoeburyness
West Horndon12:0312:03
Upminster12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Upminster (Fri 2020-07-10 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Upminster
Barking12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Barking (Fri 2020-07-10 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Barking
West Ham12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to West Ham (Fri 2020-07-10 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to West Ham
Limehouse12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Limehouse (Fri 2020-07-10 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street12:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to London Fenchurch Street (Fri 2020-07-10 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c12:31London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Horndon departures
London Fenchurch Street12:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to West Horndon (Fri 2020-07-10 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
West Horndon12:3112:31
Laindon12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Laindon (Fri 2020-07-10 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Laindon
Basildon12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Basildon (Fri 2020-07-10 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Basildon
Pitsea12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Pitsea (Fri 2020-07-10 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Pitsea
Benfleet12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Benfleet (Fri 2020-07-10 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Leigh-On-Sea (Fri 2020-07-10 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Chalkwell (Fri 2020-07-10 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Chalkwell
Westcliff12:5512:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Westcliff (Fri 2020-07-10 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Westcliff
Southend Central12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Southend Central (Fri 2020-07-10 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Southend Central
Southend East13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Southend East (Fri 2020-07-10 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Southend East
Thorpe Bay13:0313:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Thorpe Bay (Fri 2020-07-10 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness13:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Shoeburyness (Fri 2020-07-10 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c12:33ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Horndon departures
Shoeburyness11:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to West Horndon (Fri 2020-07-10 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Shoeburyness
West Horndon12:3312:33
Upminster12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Upminster (Fri 2020-07-10 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Upminster
Barking12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Barking (Fri 2020-07-10 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Barking
West Ham12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to West Ham (Fri 2020-07-10 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to West Ham
Limehouse12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Limehouse (Fri 2020-07-10 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street13:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to London Fenchurch Street (Fri 2020-07-10 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 10th July
c2c11:31London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Horndon arrivals
London Fenchurch Street11:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to West Horndon (Fri 2020-07-10 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to West Horndon (Fri 2020-07-10 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to West Horndon (Fri 2020-07-10 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from West Ham
Barking11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to West Horndon (Fri 2020-07-10 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Barking
Upminster11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to West Horndon (Fri 2020-07-10 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Upminster
West Horndon11:3111:31
Shoeburyness12:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Shoeburyness (Fri 2020-07-10 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c11:33ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Horndon arrivals
Shoeburyness10:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to West Horndon (Fri 2020-07-10 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Shoeburyness
Thorpe Bay11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to West Horndon (Fri 2020-07-10 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Southend East11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to West Horndon (Fri 2020-07-10 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Southend East
Southend Central11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to West Horndon (Fri 2020-07-10 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to West Horndon (Fri 2020-07-10 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Westcliff
Chalkwell11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to West Horndon (Fri 2020-07-10 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to West Horndon (Fri 2020-07-10 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to West Horndon (Fri 2020-07-10 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Benfleet
Pitsea11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to West Horndon (Fri 2020-07-10 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Pitsea
Basildon11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to West Horndon (Fri 2020-07-10 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Basildon
Laindon11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to West Horndon (Fri 2020-07-10 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Laindon
West Horndon11:3311:33
London Fenchurch Street12:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to London Fenchurch Street (Fri 2020-07-10 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c12:01London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Horndon arrivals
London Fenchurch Street11:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to West Horndon (Fri 2020-07-10 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to West Horndon (Fri 2020-07-10 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to West Horndon (Fri 2020-07-10 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from West Ham
Barking11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to West Horndon (Fri 2020-07-10 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Barking
Upminster11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to West Horndon (Fri 2020-07-10 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Upminster
West Horndon12:0112:01
Shoeburyness12:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Shoeburyness (Fri 2020-07-10 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c12:03ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Horndon arrivals
Shoeburyness11:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to West Horndon (Fri 2020-07-10 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Shoeburyness
Thorpe Bay11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to West Horndon (Fri 2020-07-10 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Southend East11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to West Horndon (Fri 2020-07-10 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Southend East
Southend Central11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to West Horndon (Fri 2020-07-10 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to West Horndon (Fri 2020-07-10 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Westcliff
Chalkwell11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to West Horndon (Fri 2020-07-10 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to West Horndon (Fri 2020-07-10 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to West Horndon (Fri 2020-07-10 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Benfleet
Pitsea11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to West Horndon (Fri 2020-07-10 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Pitsea
Basildon11:5511:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to West Horndon (Fri 2020-07-10 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Basildon
Laindon11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to West Horndon (Fri 2020-07-10 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Laindon
West Horndon12:0312:03
London Fenchurch Street12:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to London Fenchurch Street (Fri 2020-07-10 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c12:31London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Horndon arrivals
London Fenchurch Street12:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to West Horndon (Fri 2020-07-10 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to West Horndon (Fri 2020-07-10 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to West Horndon (Fri 2020-07-10 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from West Ham
Barking12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to West Horndon (Fri 2020-07-10 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Barking
Upminster12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to West Horndon (Fri 2020-07-10 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Upminster
West Horndon12:3112:31
Shoeburyness13:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Shoeburyness (Fri 2020-07-10 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c12:33ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Horndon arrivals
Shoeburyness11:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to West Horndon (Fri 2020-07-10 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Shoeburyness
Thorpe Bay12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to West Horndon (Fri 2020-07-10 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Southend East12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to West Horndon (Fri 2020-07-10 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Southend East
Southend Central12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to West Horndon (Fri 2020-07-10 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to West Horndon (Fri 2020-07-10 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Westcliff
Chalkwell12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to West Horndon (Fri 2020-07-10 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to West Horndon (Fri 2020-07-10 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to West Horndon (Fri 2020-07-10 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Benfleet
Pitsea12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to West Horndon (Fri 2020-07-10 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Pitsea
Basildon12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to West Horndon (Fri 2020-07-10 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Basildon
Laindon12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to West Horndon (Fri 2020-07-10 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon arrivals from Laindon
West Horndon12:3312:33
London Fenchurch Street13:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to London Fenchurch Street (Fri 2020-07-10 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Horndon departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-07-03.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..