desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - White Hart Lane railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

White Hart Lane Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Haringey
Managed by:
National Express East Anglia
Postcode:
N17 8HH
Advertisement

White Hart Lane Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 1st August
London Overground17:26Seven SistersEnfield TownCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - White Hart Lane departures
Seven Sisters17:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Sisters to White Hart Lane (Sun 2021-08-01 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times White Hart Lane arrivals from Seven Sisters
White Hart Lane17:2617:26
Silver Street17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - White Hart Lane to Silver Street (Sun 2021-08-01 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times White Hart Lane departures to Silver Street
Edmonton Green17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - White Hart Lane to Edmonton Green (Sun 2021-08-01 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times White Hart Lane departures to Edmonton Green
Bush Hill Park17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - White Hart Lane to Bush Hill Park (Sun 2021-08-01 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times White Hart Lane departures to Bush Hill Park
Enfield Town17:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - White Hart Lane to Enfield Town (Sun 2021-08-01 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times White Hart Lane departures to Enfield Town
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
London Overground17:28Enfield TownSeven SistersCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - White Hart Lane departures
Enfield Town17:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Town to White Hart Lane (Sun 2021-08-01 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times White Hart Lane arrivals from Enfield Town
White Hart Lane17:2817:28
Bruce Grove17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - White Hart Lane to Bruce Grove (Sun 2021-08-01 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times White Hart Lane departures to Bruce Grove
Seven Sisters17:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - White Hart Lane to Seven Sisters (Sun 2021-08-01 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times White Hart Lane departures to Seven Sisters
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
London Overground17:41Seven SistersCheshuntCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - White Hart Lane departures
Seven Sisters17:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Sisters to White Hart Lane (Sun 2021-08-01 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times White Hart Lane arrivals from Seven Sisters
White Hart Lane17:4117:41
Silver Street17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - White Hart Lane to Silver Street (Sun 2021-08-01 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times White Hart Lane departures to Silver Street
Edmonton Green17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - White Hart Lane to Edmonton Green (Sun 2021-08-01 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times White Hart Lane departures to Edmonton Green
Bush Hill Park17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - White Hart Lane to Bush Hill Park (Sun 2021-08-01 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times White Hart Lane departures to Bush Hill Park
Southbury18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - White Hart Lane to Southbury (Sun 2021-08-01 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times White Hart Lane departures to Southbury
Turkey Street18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - White Hart Lane to Turkey Street (Sun 2021-08-01 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times White Hart Lane departures to Turkey Street
Theobalds Grove18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - White Hart Lane to Theobalds Grove (Sun 2021-08-01 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times White Hart Lane departures to Theobalds Grove
Cheshunt18:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - White Hart Lane to Cheshunt (Sun 2021-08-01 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times White Hart Lane departures to Cheshunt
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
London Overground17:43CheshuntSeven SistersCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - White Hart Lane departures
Cheshunt16:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to White Hart Lane (Sun 2021-08-01 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times White Hart Lane arrivals from Cheshunt
White Hart Lane17:4317:43
Bruce Grove17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - White Hart Lane to Bruce Grove (Sun 2021-08-01 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times White Hart Lane departures to Bruce Grove
Seven Sisters17:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - White Hart Lane to Seven Sisters (Sun 2021-08-01 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times White Hart Lane departures to Seven Sisters
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
London Overground17:56Seven SistersEnfield TownCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - White Hart Lane departures
Seven Sisters17:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Sisters to White Hart Lane (Sun 2021-08-01 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times White Hart Lane arrivals from Seven Sisters
White Hart Lane17:5617:56
Silver Street18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - White Hart Lane to Silver Street (Sun 2021-08-01 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times White Hart Lane departures to Silver Street
Edmonton Green18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - White Hart Lane to Edmonton Green (Sun 2021-08-01 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times White Hart Lane departures to Edmonton Green
Bush Hill Park18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - White Hart Lane to Bush Hill Park (Sun 2021-08-01 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times White Hart Lane departures to Bush Hill Park
Enfield Town18:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - White Hart Lane to Enfield Town (Sun 2021-08-01 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times White Hart Lane departures to Enfield Town
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
London Overground17:58Enfield TownSeven SistersCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - White Hart Lane departures
Enfield Town17:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Town to White Hart Lane (Sun 2021-08-01 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times White Hart Lane arrivals from Enfield Town
White Hart Lane17:5817:58
Bruce Grove18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - White Hart Lane to Bruce Grove (Sun 2021-08-01 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times White Hart Lane departures to Bruce Grove
Seven Sisters18:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - White Hart Lane to Seven Sisters (Sun 2021-08-01 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times White Hart Lane departures to Seven Sisters
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 1st August
London Overground17:26Seven SistersEnfield TownCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - White Hart Lane arrivals
Seven Sisters17:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Sisters to White Hart Lane (Sun 2021-08-01 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times White Hart Lane arrivals from Seven Sisters
Bruce Grove17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to White Hart Lane (Sun 2021-08-01 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times White Hart Lane arrivals from Bruce Grove
White Hart Lane17:2617:26
Enfield Town17:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - White Hart Lane to Enfield Town (Sun 2021-08-01 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times White Hart Lane departures to Enfield Town
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
London Overground17:28Enfield TownSeven SistersCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - White Hart Lane arrivals
Enfield Town17:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Town to White Hart Lane (Sun 2021-08-01 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times White Hart Lane arrivals from Enfield Town
Bush Hill Park17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bush Hill Park to White Hart Lane (Sun 2021-08-01 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times White Hart Lane arrivals from Bush Hill Park
Edmonton Green17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to White Hart Lane (Sun 2021-08-01 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times White Hart Lane arrivals from Edmonton Green
Silver Street17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silver Street to White Hart Lane (Sun 2021-08-01 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times White Hart Lane arrivals from Silver Street
White Hart Lane17:2817:28
Seven Sisters17:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - White Hart Lane to Seven Sisters (Sun 2021-08-01 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times White Hart Lane departures to Seven Sisters
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
London Overground17:41Seven SistersCheshuntCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - White Hart Lane arrivals
Seven Sisters17:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Sisters to White Hart Lane (Sun 2021-08-01 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times White Hart Lane arrivals from Seven Sisters
Bruce Grove17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to White Hart Lane (Sun 2021-08-01 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times White Hart Lane arrivals from Bruce Grove
White Hart Lane17:4117:41
Cheshunt18:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - White Hart Lane to Cheshunt (Sun 2021-08-01 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times White Hart Lane departures to Cheshunt
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
London Overground17:43CheshuntSeven SistersCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - White Hart Lane arrivals
Cheshunt16:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to White Hart Lane (Sun 2021-08-01 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times White Hart Lane arrivals from Cheshunt
Theobalds Grove17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to White Hart Lane (Sun 2021-08-01 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times White Hart Lane arrivals from Theobalds Grove
Turkey Street17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Turkey Street to White Hart Lane (Sun 2021-08-01 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times White Hart Lane arrivals from Turkey Street
Southbury17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to White Hart Lane (Sun 2021-08-01 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times White Hart Lane arrivals from Southbury
Bush Hill Park17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bush Hill Park to White Hart Lane (Sun 2021-08-01 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times White Hart Lane arrivals from Bush Hill Park
Edmonton Green17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to White Hart Lane (Sun 2021-08-01 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times White Hart Lane arrivals from Edmonton Green
Silver Street17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silver Street to White Hart Lane (Sun 2021-08-01 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times White Hart Lane arrivals from Silver Street
White Hart Lane17:4317:43
Seven Sisters17:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - White Hart Lane to Seven Sisters (Sun 2021-08-01 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times White Hart Lane departures to Seven Sisters
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
London Overground17:56Seven SistersEnfield TownCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - White Hart Lane arrivals
Seven Sisters17:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Sisters to White Hart Lane (Sun 2021-08-01 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times White Hart Lane arrivals from Seven Sisters
Bruce Grove17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to White Hart Lane (Sun 2021-08-01 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times White Hart Lane arrivals from Bruce Grove
White Hart Lane17:5617:56
Enfield Town18:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - White Hart Lane to Enfield Town (Sun 2021-08-01 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times White Hart Lane departures to Enfield Town
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
London Overground17:58Enfield TownSeven SistersCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - White Hart Lane arrivals
Enfield Town17:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Town to White Hart Lane (Sun 2021-08-01 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times White Hart Lane arrivals from Enfield Town
Bush Hill Park17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bush Hill Park to White Hart Lane (Sun 2021-08-01 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times White Hart Lane arrivals from Bush Hill Park
Edmonton Green17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to White Hart Lane (Sun 2021-08-01 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times White Hart Lane arrivals from Edmonton Green
Silver Street17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silver Street to White Hart Lane (Sun 2021-08-01 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times White Hart Lane arrivals from Silver Street
White Hart Lane17:5817:58
Seven Sisters18:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - White Hart Lane to Seven Sisters (Sun 2021-08-01 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times White Hart Lane departures to Seven Sisters
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-07-30.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..