desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Wigan Wallgate railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater Manchester
District or Unitary Auth.:
Wigan
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
WN1 1LP
Advertisement

Wigan Wallgate Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 8th April
Northern08:562Wigan WallgateLeedsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wigan Wallgate departures
Wigan Wallgate08:56
Daisy Hill09:0309:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wigan Wallgate to Daisy Hill (Wed 2020-04-08 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wigan Wallgate departures to Daisy Hill
Atherton09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wigan Wallgate to Atherton (Wed 2020-04-08 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wigan Wallgate departures to Atherton
Walkden09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wigan Wallgate to Walkden (Wed 2020-04-08 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wigan Wallgate departures to Walkden
Swinton (Manchester)09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wigan Wallgate to Swinton (Manchester) (Wed 2020-04-08 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wigan Wallgate departures to Swinton (Manchester)
Salford Crescent09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wigan Wallgate to Salford Crescent (Wed 2020-04-08 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wigan Wallgate departures to Salford Crescent
Salford Central09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wigan Wallgate to Salford Central (Wed 2020-04-08 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wigan Wallgate departures to Salford Central
Manchester Victoria09:3309:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wigan Wallgate to Manchester Victoria (Wed 2020-04-08 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wigan Wallgate departures to Manchester Victoria
Rochdale09:5009:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wigan Wallgate to Rochdale (Wed 2020-04-08 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wigan Wallgate departures to Rochdale
Smithy Bridge09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wigan Wallgate to Smithy Bridge (Wed 2020-04-08 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wigan Wallgate departures to Smithy Bridge
Littleborough09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wigan Wallgate to Littleborough (Wed 2020-04-08 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wigan Wallgate departures to Littleborough
Walsden10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wigan Wallgate to Walsden (Wed 2020-04-08 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wigan Wallgate departures to Walsden
Todmorden10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wigan Wallgate to Todmorden (Wed 2020-04-08 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wigan Wallgate departures to Todmorden
Hebden Bridge10:1310:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wigan Wallgate to Hebden Bridge (Wed 2020-04-08 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wigan Wallgate departures to Hebden Bridge
Mytholmroyd10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wigan Wallgate to Mytholmroyd (Wed 2020-04-08 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wigan Wallgate departures to Mytholmroyd
Sowerby Bridge10:2110:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wigan Wallgate to Sowerby Bridge (Wed 2020-04-08 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wigan Wallgate departures to Sowerby Bridge
Brighouse10:3010:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wigan Wallgate to Brighouse (Wed 2020-04-08 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wigan Wallgate departures to Brighouse
Mirfield10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wigan Wallgate to Mirfield (Wed 2020-04-08 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wigan Wallgate departures to Mirfield
Dewsbury10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wigan Wallgate to Dewsbury (Wed 2020-04-08 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wigan Wallgate departures to Dewsbury
Batley10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wigan Wallgate to Batley (Wed 2020-04-08 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wigan Wallgate departures to Batley
Morley10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wigan Wallgate to Morley (Wed 2020-04-08 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wigan Wallgate departures to Morley
Leeds11:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wigan Wallgate to Leeds (Wed 2020-04-08 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wigan Wallgate departures to Leeds
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern09:082SouthportStalybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wigan Wallgate departures
Southport08:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southport to Wigan Wallgate (Wed 2020-04-08 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wigan Wallgate arrivals from Southport
Wigan Wallgate09:0709:08
Hindley09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wigan Wallgate to Hindley (Wed 2020-04-08 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wigan Wallgate departures to Hindley
Westhoughton09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wigan Wallgate to Westhoughton (Wed 2020-04-08 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wigan Wallgate departures to Westhoughton
Bolton09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wigan Wallgate to Bolton (Wed 2020-04-08 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wigan Wallgate departures to Bolton
Moses Gate09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wigan Wallgate to Moses Gate (Wed 2020-04-08 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wigan Wallgate departures to Moses Gate
Farnworth09:3109:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wigan Wallgate to Farnworth (Wed 2020-04-08 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wigan Wallgate departures to Farnworth
Kearsley09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wigan Wallgate to Kearsley (Wed 2020-04-08 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wigan Wallgate departures to Kearsley
Salford Crescent09:4409:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wigan Wallgate to Salford Crescent (Wed 2020-04-08 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wigan Wallgate departures to Salford Crescent
Salford Central09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wigan Wallgate to Salford Central (Wed 2020-04-08 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wigan Wallgate departures to Salford Central
Manchester Victoria09:5009:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wigan Wallgate to Manchester Victoria (Wed 2020-04-08 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wigan Wallgate departures to Manchester Victoria
Ashton-Under-Lyne10:0110:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wigan Wallgate to Ashton-Under-Lyne (Wed 2020-04-08 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wigan Wallgate departures to Ashton-Under-Lyne
Stalybridge10:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wigan Wallgate to Stalybridge (Wed 2020-04-08 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wigan Wallgate departures to Stalybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern09:10Wigan WallgateKirkby (Merseyside)Calling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wigan Wallgate departures
Wigan Wallgate09:10
Pemberton09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wigan Wallgate to Pemberton (Wed 2020-04-08 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wigan Wallgate departures to Pemberton
Orrell09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wigan Wallgate to Orrell (Wed 2020-04-08 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wigan Wallgate departures to Orrell
Upholland09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wigan Wallgate to Upholland (Wed 2020-04-08 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wigan Wallgate departures to Upholland
Rainford09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wigan Wallgate to Rainford (Wed 2020-04-08 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wigan Wallgate departures to Rainford
Kirkby (Merseyside)09:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wigan Wallgate to Kirkby (Merseyside) (Wed 2020-04-08 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wigan Wallgate departures to Kirkby (Merseyside)
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Northern09:391StalybridgeSouthportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wigan Wallgate departures
Stalybridge08:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stalybridge to Wigan Wallgate (Wed 2020-04-08 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wigan Wallgate arrivals from Stalybridge
Wigan Wallgate09:3709:39
Gathurst09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wigan Wallgate to Gathurst (Wed 2020-04-08 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wigan Wallgate departures to Gathurst
Appley Bridge09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wigan Wallgate to Appley Bridge (Wed 2020-04-08 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wigan Wallgate departures to Appley Bridge
Parbold09:5109:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wigan Wallgate to Parbold (Wed 2020-04-08 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wigan Wallgate departures to Parbold
Hoscar09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wigan Wallgate to Hoscar (Wed 2020-04-08 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wigan Wallgate departures to Hoscar
Burscough Bridge09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wigan Wallgate to Burscough Bridge (Wed 2020-04-08 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wigan Wallgate departures to Burscough Bridge
New Lane10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wigan Wallgate to New Lane (Wed 2020-04-08 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wigan Wallgate departures to New Lane
Bescar Lane10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wigan Wallgate to Bescar Lane (Wed 2020-04-08 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wigan Wallgate departures to Bescar Lane
Meols Cop10:0910:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wigan Wallgate to Meols Cop (Wed 2020-04-08 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wigan Wallgate departures to Meols Cop
Southport10:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wigan Wallgate to Southport (Wed 2020-04-08 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wigan Wallgate departures to Southport
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 8th April
Northern08:381LeedsWigan WallgateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wigan Wallgate arrivals
Leeds06:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Wigan Wallgate (Wed 2020-04-08 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wigan Wallgate arrivals from Leeds
Morley06:2406:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Wigan Wallgate (Wed 2020-04-08 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wigan Wallgate arrivals from Morley
Batley06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Batley to Wigan Wallgate (Wed 2020-04-08 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wigan Wallgate arrivals from Batley
Dewsbury06:3306:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dewsbury to Wigan Wallgate (Wed 2020-04-08 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wigan Wallgate arrivals from Dewsbury
Mirfield06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mirfield to Wigan Wallgate (Wed 2020-04-08 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wigan Wallgate arrivals from Mirfield
Brighouse06:5006:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighouse to Wigan Wallgate (Wed 2020-04-08 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wigan Wallgate arrivals from Brighouse
Sowerby Bridge06:5907:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sowerby Bridge to Wigan Wallgate (Wed 2020-04-08 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wigan Wallgate arrivals from Sowerby Bridge
Mytholmroyd07:0507:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Wigan Wallgate (Wed 2020-04-08 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wigan Wallgate arrivals from Mytholmroyd
Hebden Bridge07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hebden Bridge to Wigan Wallgate (Wed 2020-04-08 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wigan Wallgate arrivals from Hebden Bridge
Todmorden07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Todmorden to Wigan Wallgate (Wed 2020-04-08 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wigan Wallgate arrivals from Todmorden
Walsden07:2207:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsden to Wigan Wallgate (Wed 2020-04-08 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wigan Wallgate arrivals from Walsden
Littleborough07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleborough to Wigan Wallgate (Wed 2020-04-08 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wigan Wallgate arrivals from Littleborough
Smithy Bridge07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smithy Bridge to Wigan Wallgate (Wed 2020-04-08 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wigan Wallgate arrivals from Smithy Bridge
Rochdale07:3607:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochdale to Wigan Wallgate (Wed 2020-04-08 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wigan Wallgate arrivals from Rochdale
Manchester Victoria07:5207:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Victoria to Wigan Wallgate (Wed 2020-04-08 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wigan Wallgate arrivals from Manchester Victoria
Salford Central07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salford Central to Wigan Wallgate (Wed 2020-04-08 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wigan Wallgate arrivals from Salford Central
Salford Crescent08:0008:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salford Crescent to Wigan Wallgate (Wed 2020-04-08 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wigan Wallgate arrivals from Salford Crescent
Swinton (Manchester)08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swinton (Manchester) to Wigan Wallgate (Wed 2020-04-08 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wigan Wallgate arrivals from Swinton (Manchester)
Walkden08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walkden to Wigan Wallgate (Wed 2020-04-08 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wigan Wallgate arrivals from Walkden
Atherton08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Atherton to Wigan Wallgate (Wed 2020-04-08 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wigan Wallgate arrivals from Atherton
Hag Fold08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hag Fold to Wigan Wallgate (Wed 2020-04-08 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wigan Wallgate arrivals from Hag Fold
Daisy Hill08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Daisy Hill to Wigan Wallgate (Wed 2020-04-08 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wigan Wallgate arrivals from Daisy Hill
Hindley08:2908:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hindley to Wigan Wallgate (Wed 2020-04-08 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wigan Wallgate arrivals from Hindley
Ince (Manchester)08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ince (Manchester) to Wigan Wallgate (Wed 2020-04-08 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wigan Wallgate arrivals from Ince (Manchester)
Wigan Wallgate08:38
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern09:072SouthportStalybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wigan Wallgate arrivals
Southport08:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southport to Wigan Wallgate (Wed 2020-04-08 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wigan Wallgate arrivals from Southport
Meols Cop08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meols Cop to Wigan Wallgate (Wed 2020-04-08 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wigan Wallgate arrivals from Meols Cop
Burscough Bridge08:4908:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burscough Bridge to Wigan Wallgate (Wed 2020-04-08 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wigan Wallgate arrivals from Burscough Bridge
Parbold08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parbold to Wigan Wallgate (Wed 2020-04-08 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wigan Wallgate arrivals from Parbold
Appley Bridge08:5808:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appley Bridge to Wigan Wallgate (Wed 2020-04-08 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wigan Wallgate arrivals from Appley Bridge
Gathurst09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gathurst to Wigan Wallgate (Wed 2020-04-08 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wigan Wallgate arrivals from Gathurst
Wigan Wallgate09:0709:08
Stalybridge10:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wigan Wallgate to Stalybridge (Wed 2020-04-08 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wigan Wallgate departures to Stalybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern09:371StalybridgeSouthportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wigan Wallgate arrivals
Stalybridge08:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stalybridge to Wigan Wallgate (Wed 2020-04-08 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wigan Wallgate arrivals from Stalybridge
Ashton-Under-Lyne08:3308:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashton-Under-Lyne to Wigan Wallgate (Wed 2020-04-08 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wigan Wallgate arrivals from Ashton-Under-Lyne
Manchester Victoria08:4608:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Victoria to Wigan Wallgate (Wed 2020-04-08 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wigan Wallgate arrivals from Manchester Victoria
Salford Central08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salford Central to Wigan Wallgate (Wed 2020-04-08 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wigan Wallgate arrivals from Salford Central
Salford Crescent08:5608:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salford Crescent to Wigan Wallgate (Wed 2020-04-08 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wigan Wallgate arrivals from Salford Crescent
Kearsley09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsley to Wigan Wallgate (Wed 2020-04-08 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wigan Wallgate arrivals from Kearsley
Farnworth09:0609:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnworth to Wigan Wallgate (Wed 2020-04-08 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wigan Wallgate arrivals from Farnworth
Moses Gate09:0909:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moses Gate to Wigan Wallgate (Wed 2020-04-08 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wigan Wallgate arrivals from Moses Gate
Bolton09:1309:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bolton to Wigan Wallgate (Wed 2020-04-08 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wigan Wallgate arrivals from Bolton
Westhoughton09:2409:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westhoughton to Wigan Wallgate (Wed 2020-04-08 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wigan Wallgate arrivals from Westhoughton
Hindley09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hindley to Wigan Wallgate (Wed 2020-04-08 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wigan Wallgate arrivals from Hindley
Wigan Wallgate09:3709:39
Southport10:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wigan Wallgate to Southport (Wed 2020-04-08 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wigan Wallgate departures to Southport
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern09:56Kirkby (Merseyside)Wigan WallgateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wigan Wallgate arrivals
Kirkby (Merseyside)09:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkby (Merseyside) to Wigan Wallgate (Wed 2020-04-08 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wigan Wallgate arrivals from Kirkby (Merseyside)
Rainford09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainford to Wigan Wallgate (Wed 2020-04-08 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wigan Wallgate arrivals from Rainford
Upholland09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upholland to Wigan Wallgate (Wed 2020-04-08 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wigan Wallgate arrivals from Upholland
Orrell09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orrell to Wigan Wallgate (Wed 2020-04-08 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wigan Wallgate arrivals from Orrell
Pemberton09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pemberton to Wigan Wallgate (Wed 2020-04-08 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wigan Wallgate arrivals from Pemberton
Wigan Wallgate09:56
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-04-03.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T082
Route stops and distances
Manchester - Bolton - Wigan, Kirkby, Southport, Preston, Blackpool North and Barrow-in-Furness
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..