desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Watford Junction railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Watford Junction Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hertfordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Watford
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
WD17 1EU
Advertisement

Watford Junction Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 23rd January
Southern11:218East CroydonMilton Keynes CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watford Junction departures
East Croydon10:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Watford Junction (Tue 2018-01-23 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from East Croydon
Watford Junction11:2111:21
Hemel Hempstead11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Hemel Hempstead (Tue 2018-01-23 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Hemel Hempstead
Berkhamsted11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Berkhamsted (Tue 2018-01-23 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Berkhamsted
Tring11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Tring (Tue 2018-01-23 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Tring
Leighton Buzzard11:4711:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Leighton Buzzard (Tue 2018-01-23 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Leighton Buzzard
Bletchley11:5411:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Bletchley (Tue 2018-01-23 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Bletchley
Milton Keynes Central12:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Milton Keynes Central (Tue 2018-01-23 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Milton Keynes Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Overground11:214Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watford Junction departures
Watford Junction11:21
Watford High Street11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Watford High Street (Tue 2018-01-23 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Watford High Street
Bushey11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Bushey (Tue 2018-01-23 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Bushey
Carpenders Park11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Carpenders Park (Tue 2018-01-23 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Carpenders Park
Hatch End11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Hatch End (Tue 2018-01-23 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Hatch End
Headstone Lane11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Headstone Lane (Tue 2018-01-23 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Headstone Lane
Harrow & Wealdstone11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Harrow & Wealdstone (Tue 2018-01-23 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Kenton11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Kenton (Tue 2018-01-23 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Kenton
South Kenton11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to South Kenton (Tue 2018-01-23 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to South Kenton
North Wembley11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to North Wembley (Tue 2018-01-23 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to North Wembley
Wembley Central11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Wembley Central (Tue 2018-01-23 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Stonebridge Park (Tue 2018-01-23 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Stonebridge Park
Harlesden11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Harlesden (Tue 2018-01-23 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Harlesden
Willesden Junction11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Willesden Junction (Tue 2018-01-23 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Willesden Junction
Kensal Green11:5511:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Kensal Green (Tue 2018-01-23 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)11:5711:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Queens Park (London) (Tue 2018-01-23 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Queens Park (London)
Kilburn High Road11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Kilburn High Road (Tue 2018-01-23 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Kilburn High Road
South Hampstead12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to South Hampstead (Tue 2018-01-23 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to South Hampstead
London Euston12:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to London Euston (Tue 2018-01-23 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland11:279Milton Keynes CentralLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watford Junction departures
Milton Keynes Central10:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milton Keynes Central to Watford Junction (Tue 2018-01-23 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Milton Keynes Central
Watford Junction11:2611:27
London Euston11:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to London Euston (Tue 2018-01-23 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland11:278London EustonTringCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watford Junction departures
London Euston11:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Watford Junction (Tue 2018-01-23 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from London Euston
Watford Junction11:2611:27
Kings Langley11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Kings Langley (Tue 2018-01-23 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Kings Langley
Apsley11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Apsley (Tue 2018-01-23 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Apsley
Hemel Hempstead11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Hemel Hempstead (Tue 2018-01-23 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Hemel Hempstead
Berkhamsted11:4211:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Berkhamsted (Tue 2018-01-23 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Berkhamsted
Tring11:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Tring (Tue 2018-01-23 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Tring
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland11:317Birmingham New StreetLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watford Junction departures
Birmingham New Street09:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Watford Junction (Tue 2018-01-23 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Watford Junction11:3011:31
London Euston11:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to London Euston (Tue 2018-01-23 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to London Euston
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Virgin Trains11:376London EustonBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Restaurant Car available for First Class passengers
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 23rd January
Southern11:218East CroydonMilton Keynes CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watford Junction arrivals
East Croydon10:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Watford Junction (Tue 2018-01-23 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from East Croydon
Selhurst10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to Watford Junction (Tue 2018-01-23 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Selhurst
Thornton Heath10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornton Heath to Watford Junction (Tue 2018-01-23 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Thornton Heath
Norbury10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to Watford Junction (Tue 2018-01-23 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Norbury
Streatham Common10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham Common to Watford Junction (Tue 2018-01-23 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Streatham Common
Balham10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to Watford Junction (Tue 2018-01-23 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Balham
Wandsworth Common10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Common to Watford Junction (Tue 2018-01-23 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Wandsworth Common
Clapham Junction10:3410:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Watford Junction (Tue 2018-01-23 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Clapham Junction
Imperial Wharf10:4310:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Imperial Wharf to Watford Junction (Tue 2018-01-23 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Imperial Wharf
West Brompton10:4610:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Brompton to Watford Junction (Tue 2018-01-23 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from West Brompton
Kensington Olympia10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensington Olympia to Watford Junction (Tue 2018-01-23 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Kensington Olympia
Shepherds Bush10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Bush to Watford Junction (Tue 2018-01-23 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Shepherds Bush
Wembley Central11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Watford Junction (Tue 2018-01-23 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Wembley Central
Harrow & Wealdstone11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Watford Junction (Tue 2018-01-23 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Watford Junction11:2111:21
Milton Keynes Central12:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Milton Keynes Central (Tue 2018-01-23 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Milton Keynes Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Overground11:244London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watford Junction arrivals
London Euston10:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Watford Junction (Tue 2018-01-23 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from London Euston
South Hampstead10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Hampstead to Watford Junction (Tue 2018-01-23 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from South Hampstead
Kilburn High Road10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Watford Junction (Tue 2018-01-23 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Kilburn High Road
Queens Park (London)10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Watford Junction (Tue 2018-01-23 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kensal Green10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Watford Junction (Tue 2018-01-23 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Kensal Green
Willesden Junction10:5110:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Watford Junction (Tue 2018-01-23 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Willesden Junction
Harlesden10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Watford Junction (Tue 2018-01-23 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Harlesden
Stonebridge Park10:5510:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Watford Junction (Tue 2018-01-23 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Wembley Central10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Watford Junction (Tue 2018-01-23 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Wembley Central
North Wembley11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Watford Junction (Tue 2018-01-23 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from North Wembley
South Kenton11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Watford Junction (Tue 2018-01-23 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from South Kenton
Kenton11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Watford Junction (Tue 2018-01-23 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Kenton
Harrow & Wealdstone11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Watford Junction (Tue 2018-01-23 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Headstone Lane11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headstone Lane to Watford Junction (Tue 2018-01-23 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Headstone Lane
Hatch End11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatch End to Watford Junction (Tue 2018-01-23 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Hatch End
Carpenders Park11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Watford Junction (Tue 2018-01-23 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Carpenders Park
Bushey11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bushey to Watford Junction (Tue 2018-01-23 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Bushey
Watford High Street11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Watford Junction (Tue 2018-01-23 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Watford High Street
Watford Junction11:24
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland11:269Milton Keynes CentralLondon EustonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watford Junction arrivals
Milton Keynes Central10:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milton Keynes Central to Watford Junction (Tue 2018-01-23 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Milton Keynes Central
Bletchley10:5110:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Watford Junction (Tue 2018-01-23 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Bletchley
Leighton Buzzard10:5810:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leighton Buzzard to Watford Junction (Tue 2018-01-23 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Leighton Buzzard
Cheddington11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheddington to Watford Junction (Tue 2018-01-23 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Cheddington
Tring11:0911:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tring to Watford Junction (Tue 2018-01-23 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Tring
Berkhamsted11:1411:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkhamsted to Watford Junction (Tue 2018-01-23 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Berkhamsted
Hemel Hempstead11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hemel Hempstead to Watford Junction (Tue 2018-01-23 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Hemel Hempstead
Watford Junction11:2611:27
London Euston11:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to London Euston (Tue 2018-01-23 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland11:268London EustonTringCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watford Junction arrivals
London Euston11:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Watford Junction (Tue 2018-01-23 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from London Euston
Wembley Central11:1311:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Watford Junction (Tue 2018-01-23 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Wembley Central
Harrow & Wealdstone11:1811:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Watford Junction (Tue 2018-01-23 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Bushey11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bushey to Watford Junction (Tue 2018-01-23 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Bushey
Watford Junction11:2611:27
Tring11:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Tring (Tue 2018-01-23 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Tring
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland11:307Birmingham New StreetLondon EustonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watford Junction arrivals
Birmingham New Street09:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Watford Junction (Tue 2018-01-23 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Marston Green09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marston Green to Watford Junction (Tue 2018-01-23 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Marston Green
Birmingham International09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Watford Junction (Tue 2018-01-23 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Birmingham International
Hampton-In-Arden09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Watford Junction (Tue 2018-01-23 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Hampton-In-Arden
Tile Hill09:5409:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tile Hill to Watford Junction (Tue 2018-01-23 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Tile Hill
Coventry10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coventry to Watford Junction (Tue 2018-01-23 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Coventry
Rugby10:1110:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugby to Watford Junction (Tue 2018-01-23 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Rugby
Long Buckby10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Watford Junction (Tue 2018-01-23 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Long Buckby
Northampton10:3310:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northampton to Watford Junction (Tue 2018-01-23 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Northampton
Milton Keynes Central11:0411:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milton Keynes Central to Watford Junction (Tue 2018-01-23 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Milton Keynes Central
Watford Junction11:3011:31
London Euston11:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to London Euston (Tue 2018-01-23 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to London Euston
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Virgin Trains11:397Birmingham New StreetLondon EustonCalling points
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Restaurant Car available for First Class passengers
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-05-18.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T060
Route stops and distances
London, Queen's Park and Harrow & Wealdstone - Watford Junction
Timetable T061
Route stops and distances
Watford Junction - St. Albans Abbey
Timetable T065
Route stops and distances
London & West Midlands to North West England. London, West Midlands & Manchester to Scotland via the West Coast
Timetable T066
Route stops and distances
London - Watford Junction, Milton Keynes, Northampton and West Midlands
Timetable T067
Route stops and distances
London - Stoke-on-Trent and Crewe
Timetable T176
Route stops and distances
East Croydon, Balham and Clapham Junction- Imperial Wharf, West Brompton, Kensington Olympia and Shepherds Bush - Willesden Junction, Stratford/Watford Junction, Milton Keynes
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us