desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Watford Junction railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Watford Junction Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hertfordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Watford
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
WD17 1EU
Advertisement

Watford Junction Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 30th January
London Midland15:008London EustonMilton Keynes CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watford Junction departures
London Euston14:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Watford Junction (Mon 2023-01-30 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from London Euston
Watford Junction14:5915:00
Kings Langley15:0415:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Kings Langley (Mon 2023-01-30 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Kings Langley
Apsley15:0815:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Apsley (Mon 2023-01-30 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Apsley
Hemel Hempstead15:1115:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Hemel Hempstead (Mon 2023-01-30 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Hemel Hempstead
Berkhamsted15:1615:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Berkhamsted (Mon 2023-01-30 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Berkhamsted
Tring15:2115:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Tring (Mon 2023-01-30 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Tring
Cheddington15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Cheddington (Mon 2023-01-30 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Cheddington
Leighton Buzzard15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Leighton Buzzard (Mon 2023-01-30 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Leighton Buzzard
Bletchley15:3815:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Bletchley (Mon 2023-01-30 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Bletchley
Milton Keynes Central15:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Milton Keynes Central (Mon 2023-01-30 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Milton Keynes Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Overground15:004Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watford Junction departures
Watford Junction15:00
Watford High Street15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Watford High Street (Mon 2023-01-30 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Watford High Street
Bushey15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Bushey (Mon 2023-01-30 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Bushey
Carpenders Park15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Carpenders Park (Mon 2023-01-30 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Carpenders Park
Hatch End15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Hatch End (Mon 2023-01-30 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Hatch End
Headstone Lane15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Headstone Lane (Mon 2023-01-30 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Headstone Lane
Harrow & Wealdstone15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2023-01-30 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Kenton15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Kenton (Mon 2023-01-30 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Kenton
South Kenton15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to South Kenton (Mon 2023-01-30 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to South Kenton
North Wembley15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to North Wembley (Mon 2023-01-30 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to North Wembley
Wembley Central15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Wembley Central (Mon 2023-01-30 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Stonebridge Park (Mon 2023-01-30 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Stonebridge Park
Harlesden15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Harlesden (Mon 2023-01-30 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Harlesden
Willesden Junction15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Willesden Junction (Mon 2023-01-30 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Willesden Junction
Kensal Green15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Kensal Green (Mon 2023-01-30 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Queens Park (London) (Mon 2023-01-30 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Queens Park (London)
Kilburn High Road15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2023-01-30 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Kilburn High Road
South Hampstead15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to South Hampstead (Mon 2023-01-30 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to South Hampstead
London Euston15:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to London Euston (Mon 2023-01-30 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland15:029TringLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watford Junction departures
Tring14:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tring to Watford Junction (Mon 2023-01-30 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Tring
Watford Junction15:0115:02
Harrow & Wealdstone15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2023-01-30 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
London Euston15:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to London Euston (Mon 2023-01-30 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland15:138London EustonTringCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watford Junction departures
London Euston14:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Watford Junction (Mon 2023-01-30 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from London Euston
Watford Junction15:1215:13
Hemel Hempstead15:2015:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Hemel Hempstead (Mon 2023-01-30 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Hemel Hempstead
Berkhamsted15:2515:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Berkhamsted (Mon 2023-01-30 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Berkhamsted
Tring15:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Tring (Mon 2023-01-30 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Tring
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Overground15:154Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watford Junction departures
Watford Junction15:15
Watford High Street15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Watford High Street (Mon 2023-01-30 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Watford High Street
Bushey15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Bushey (Mon 2023-01-30 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Bushey
Carpenders Park15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Carpenders Park (Mon 2023-01-30 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Carpenders Park
Hatch End15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Hatch End (Mon 2023-01-30 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Hatch End
Headstone Lane15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Headstone Lane (Mon 2023-01-30 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Headstone Lane
Harrow & Wealdstone15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2023-01-30 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Kenton15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Kenton (Mon 2023-01-30 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Kenton
South Kenton15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to South Kenton (Mon 2023-01-30 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to South Kenton
North Wembley15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to North Wembley (Mon 2023-01-30 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to North Wembley
Wembley Central15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Wembley Central (Mon 2023-01-30 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Stonebridge Park (Mon 2023-01-30 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Stonebridge Park
Harlesden15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Harlesden (Mon 2023-01-30 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Harlesden
Willesden Junction15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Willesden Junction (Mon 2023-01-30 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Willesden Junction
Kensal Green15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Kensal Green (Mon 2023-01-30 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Queens Park (London) (Mon 2023-01-30 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Queens Park (London)
Kilburn High Road15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2023-01-30 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Kilburn High Road
South Hampstead15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to South Hampstead (Mon 2023-01-30 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to South Hampstead
London Euston16:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to London Euston (Mon 2023-01-30 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland15:169Milton Keynes CentralLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watford Junction departures
Milton Keynes Central14:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milton Keynes Central to Watford Junction (Mon 2023-01-30 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Milton Keynes Central
Watford Junction15:1515:16
Bushey15:1815:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Bushey (Mon 2023-01-30 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Bushey
Harrow & Wealdstone15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2023-01-30 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
London Euston15:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to London Euston (Mon 2023-01-30 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 30th January
London Midland14:598London EustonMilton Keynes CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watford Junction arrivals
London Euston14:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Watford Junction (Mon 2023-01-30 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from London Euston
Harrow & Wealdstone14:5014:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Watford Junction (Mon 2023-01-30 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Bushey14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bushey to Watford Junction (Mon 2023-01-30 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Bushey
Watford Junction14:5915:00
Milton Keynes Central15:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Milton Keynes Central (Mon 2023-01-30 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Milton Keynes Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland15:019TringLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watford Junction arrivals
Tring14:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tring to Watford Junction (Mon 2023-01-30 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Tring
Berkhamsted14:4914:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkhamsted to Watford Junction (Mon 2023-01-30 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Berkhamsted
Hemel Hempstead14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hemel Hempstead to Watford Junction (Mon 2023-01-30 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Hemel Hempstead
Watford Junction15:0115:02
London Euston15:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to London Euston (Mon 2023-01-30 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Overground15:034London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watford Junction arrivals
London Euston14:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Watford Junction (Mon 2023-01-30 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from London Euston
South Hampstead14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Hampstead to Watford Junction (Mon 2023-01-30 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from South Hampstead
Kilburn High Road14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Watford Junction (Mon 2023-01-30 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Kilburn High Road
Queens Park (London)14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Watford Junction (Mon 2023-01-30 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kensal Green14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Watford Junction (Mon 2023-01-30 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Kensal Green
Willesden Junction14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Watford Junction (Mon 2023-01-30 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Willesden Junction
Harlesden14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Watford Junction (Mon 2023-01-30 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Harlesden
Stonebridge Park14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Watford Junction (Mon 2023-01-30 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Wembley Central14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Watford Junction (Mon 2023-01-30 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Wembley Central
North Wembley14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Watford Junction (Mon 2023-01-30 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from North Wembley
South Kenton14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Watford Junction (Mon 2023-01-30 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from South Kenton
Kenton14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Watford Junction (Mon 2023-01-30 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Kenton
Harrow & Wealdstone14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Watford Junction (Mon 2023-01-30 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Headstone Lane14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headstone Lane to Watford Junction (Mon 2023-01-30 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Headstone Lane
Hatch End14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatch End to Watford Junction (Mon 2023-01-30 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Hatch End
Carpenders Park14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Watford Junction (Mon 2023-01-30 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Carpenders Park
Bushey14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bushey to Watford Junction (Mon 2023-01-30 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Bushey
Watford High Street14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Watford Junction (Mon 2023-01-30 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Watford High Street
Watford Junction15:03
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland15:128London EustonTringCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watford Junction arrivals
London Euston14:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Watford Junction (Mon 2023-01-30 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from London Euston
Harrow & Wealdstone15:0515:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Watford Junction (Mon 2023-01-30 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Watford Junction15:1215:13
Tring15:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Tring (Mon 2023-01-30 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Tring
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland15:159Milton Keynes CentralLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watford Junction arrivals
Milton Keynes Central14:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milton Keynes Central to Watford Junction (Mon 2023-01-30 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Milton Keynes Central
Bletchley14:3414:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Watford Junction (Mon 2023-01-30 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Bletchley
Leighton Buzzard14:4114:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leighton Buzzard to Watford Junction (Mon 2023-01-30 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Leighton Buzzard
Cheddington14:4614:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheddington to Watford Junction (Mon 2023-01-30 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Cheddington
Tring14:5314:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tring to Watford Junction (Mon 2023-01-30 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Tring
Berkhamsted14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkhamsted to Watford Junction (Mon 2023-01-30 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Berkhamsted
Hemel Hempstead15:0315:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hemel Hempstead to Watford Junction (Mon 2023-01-30 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Hemel Hempstead
Apsley15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Apsley to Watford Junction (Mon 2023-01-30 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Apsley
Kings Langley15:1015:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Watford Junction (Mon 2023-01-30 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Kings Langley
Watford Junction15:1515:16
London Euston15:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to London Euston (Mon 2023-01-30 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Overground15:184London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watford Junction arrivals
London Euston14:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Watford Junction (Mon 2023-01-30 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from London Euston
South Hampstead14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Hampstead to Watford Junction (Mon 2023-01-30 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from South Hampstead
Kilburn High Road14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Watford Junction (Mon 2023-01-30 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Kilburn High Road
Queens Park (London)14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Watford Junction (Mon 2023-01-30 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kensal Green14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Watford Junction (Mon 2023-01-30 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Kensal Green
Willesden Junction14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Watford Junction (Mon 2023-01-30 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Willesden Junction
Harlesden14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Watford Junction (Mon 2023-01-30 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Harlesden
Stonebridge Park14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Watford Junction (Mon 2023-01-30 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Wembley Central14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Watford Junction (Mon 2023-01-30 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Wembley Central
North Wembley14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Watford Junction (Mon 2023-01-30 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from North Wembley
South Kenton14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Watford Junction (Mon 2023-01-30 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from South Kenton
Kenton14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Watford Junction (Mon 2023-01-30 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Kenton
Harrow & Wealdstone15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Watford Junction (Mon 2023-01-30 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Headstone Lane15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headstone Lane to Watford Junction (Mon 2023-01-30 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Headstone Lane
Hatch End15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatch End to Watford Junction (Mon 2023-01-30 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Hatch End
Carpenders Park15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Watford Junction (Mon 2023-01-30 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Carpenders Park
Bushey15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bushey to Watford Junction (Mon 2023-01-30 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Bushey
Watford High Street15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Watford Junction (Mon 2023-01-30 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Watford High Street
Watford Junction15:18
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2023-01-27.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2022 EDITION)

Timetable 061
London to Willesden Junction, Harrow & Wealdstone and Watford Junction
Timetable 062
Watford Junction to St Albans Abbey
Timetable 064
London to Coventry, Birmingham, Wolverhampton, Telford and Shrewsbury
Timetable 065
London to Stoke-on-Trent, Crewe, North Wales, Manchester, Liverpool, Preston, Blackpool, Lancaster, Carlisle, Edinburgh and Glasgow
Timetable 066
London, Milton Keynes and Rugby to Nuneaton, Tamworth, Lichfield, Stafford and Crewe
Timetable 067
London to Milton Keynes, Northampton, Rugby, Coventry and Birmingham
Timetable 068
Rugby to Coventry, Birmingham and Wolverhampton
Timetable 100
Manchester, Liverpool, London, Birmingham and Preston to Lancaster, Carnforth, Barrow-in-Furness, Windermere, Carlisle, Edinburgh and Glasgow
Timetable 168
Milton Keynes and Watford Junction to Clapham Junction and East Croydon
Timetable 220
London to Scotland Caledonian Sleeper services
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..