desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Watford Junction railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Watford Junction Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hertfordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Watford
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
WD17 1EU
Advertisement

Watford Junction Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 22nd October
London Midland20:599NorthamptonLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watford Junction departures
Northampton20:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northampton to Watford Junction (Fri 2021-10-22 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Northampton
Watford Junction20:5820:59
London Euston21:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to London Euston (Fri 2021-10-22 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Overground21:004Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watford Junction departures
Watford Junction21:00
Watford High Street21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Watford High Street (Fri 2021-10-22 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Watford High Street
Bushey21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Bushey (Fri 2021-10-22 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Bushey
Carpenders Park21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Carpenders Park (Fri 2021-10-22 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Carpenders Park
Hatch End21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Hatch End (Fri 2021-10-22 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Hatch End
Headstone Lane21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Headstone Lane (Fri 2021-10-22 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Headstone Lane
Harrow & Wealdstone21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Harrow & Wealdstone (Fri 2021-10-22 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Kenton21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Kenton (Fri 2021-10-22 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Kenton
South Kenton21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to South Kenton (Fri 2021-10-22 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to South Kenton
North Wembley21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to North Wembley (Fri 2021-10-22 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to North Wembley
Wembley Central21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Wembley Central (Fri 2021-10-22 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Stonebridge Park (Fri 2021-10-22 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Stonebridge Park
Harlesden21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Harlesden (Fri 2021-10-22 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Harlesden
Willesden Junction21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Willesden Junction (Fri 2021-10-22 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Willesden Junction
Kensal Green21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Kensal Green (Fri 2021-10-22 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Queens Park (London) (Fri 2021-10-22 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Queens Park (London)
Kilburn High Road21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Kilburn High Road (Fri 2021-10-22 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Kilburn High Road
South Hampstead21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to South Hampstead (Fri 2021-10-22 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to South Hampstead
London Euston21:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to London Euston (Fri 2021-10-22 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland21:138London EustonMilton Keynes CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watford Junction departures
London Euston20:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Watford Junction (Fri 2021-10-22 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from London Euston
Watford Junction21:1221:13
Hemel Hempstead21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Hemel Hempstead (Fri 2021-10-22 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Hemel Hempstead
Berkhamsted21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Berkhamsted (Fri 2021-10-22 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Berkhamsted
Tring21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Tring (Fri 2021-10-22 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Tring
Cheddington21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Cheddington (Fri 2021-10-22 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Cheddington
Leighton Buzzard21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Leighton Buzzard (Fri 2021-10-22 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Leighton Buzzard
Bletchley21:4621:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Bletchley (Fri 2021-10-22 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Bletchley
Milton Keynes Central21:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Milton Keynes Central (Fri 2021-10-22 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Milton Keynes Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Overground21:154Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watford Junction departures
Watford Junction21:15
Watford High Street21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Watford High Street (Fri 2021-10-22 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Watford High Street
Bushey21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Bushey (Fri 2021-10-22 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Bushey
Carpenders Park21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Carpenders Park (Fri 2021-10-22 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Carpenders Park
Hatch End21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Hatch End (Fri 2021-10-22 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Hatch End
Headstone Lane21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Headstone Lane (Fri 2021-10-22 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Headstone Lane
Harrow & Wealdstone21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Harrow & Wealdstone (Fri 2021-10-22 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Kenton21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Kenton (Fri 2021-10-22 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Kenton
South Kenton21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to South Kenton (Fri 2021-10-22 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to South Kenton
North Wembley21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to North Wembley (Fri 2021-10-22 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to North Wembley
Wembley Central21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Wembley Central (Fri 2021-10-22 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Stonebridge Park (Fri 2021-10-22 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Stonebridge Park
Harlesden21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Harlesden (Fri 2021-10-22 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Harlesden
Willesden Junction21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Willesden Junction (Fri 2021-10-22 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Willesden Junction
Kensal Green21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Kensal Green (Fri 2021-10-22 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Queens Park (London) (Fri 2021-10-22 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Queens Park (London)
Kilburn High Road21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Kilburn High Road (Fri 2021-10-22 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Kilburn High Road
South Hampstead21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to South Hampstead (Fri 2021-10-22 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to South Hampstead
London Euston22:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to London Euston (Fri 2021-10-22 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland21:199TringLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watford Junction departures
Tring20:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tring to Watford Junction (Fri 2021-10-22 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Tring
Watford Junction21:1821:19
Bushey21:2121:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Bushey (Fri 2021-10-22 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Bushey
Harrow & Wealdstone21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Harrow & Wealdstone (Fri 2021-10-22 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Wembley Central21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Wembley Central (Fri 2021-10-22 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Wembley Central
London Euston21:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to London Euston (Fri 2021-10-22 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland21:258London EustonNorthamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watford Junction departures
London Euston21:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Watford Junction (Fri 2021-10-22 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from London Euston
Watford Junction21:2421:25
Kings Langley21:2921:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Kings Langley (Fri 2021-10-22 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Kings Langley
Apsley21:3321:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Apsley (Fri 2021-10-22 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Apsley
Hemel Hempstead21:3621:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Hemel Hempstead (Fri 2021-10-22 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Hemel Hempstead
Berkhamsted21:4121:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Berkhamsted (Fri 2021-10-22 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Berkhamsted
Tring21:4621:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Tring (Fri 2021-10-22 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Tring
Cheddington21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Cheddington (Fri 2021-10-22 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Cheddington
Leighton Buzzard21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Leighton Buzzard (Fri 2021-10-22 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Leighton Buzzard
Bletchley22:0322:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Bletchley (Fri 2021-10-22 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Bletchley
Milton Keynes Central22:1122:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Milton Keynes Central (Fri 2021-10-22 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Milton Keynes Central
Northampton22:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Northampton (Fri 2021-10-22 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Northampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 22nd October
London Overground21:064London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watford Junction arrivals
London Euston20:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Watford Junction (Fri 2021-10-22 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from London Euston
South Hampstead20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Hampstead to Watford Junction (Fri 2021-10-22 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from South Hampstead
Kilburn High Road20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Watford Junction (Fri 2021-10-22 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Kilburn High Road
Queens Park (London)20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Watford Junction (Fri 2021-10-22 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kensal Green20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Watford Junction (Fri 2021-10-22 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Kensal Green
Willesden Junction20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Watford Junction (Fri 2021-10-22 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Willesden Junction
Harlesden20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Watford Junction (Fri 2021-10-22 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Harlesden
Stonebridge Park20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Watford Junction (Fri 2021-10-22 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Wembley Central20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Watford Junction (Fri 2021-10-22 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Wembley Central
North Wembley20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Watford Junction (Fri 2021-10-22 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from North Wembley
South Kenton20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Watford Junction (Fri 2021-10-22 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from South Kenton
Kenton20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Watford Junction (Fri 2021-10-22 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Kenton
Harrow & Wealdstone20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Watford Junction (Fri 2021-10-22 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Headstone Lane20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headstone Lane to Watford Junction (Fri 2021-10-22 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Headstone Lane
Hatch End20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatch End to Watford Junction (Fri 2021-10-22 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Hatch End
Carpenders Park20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Watford Junction (Fri 2021-10-22 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Carpenders Park
Bushey20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bushey to Watford Junction (Fri 2021-10-22 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Bushey
Watford High Street20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Watford Junction (Fri 2021-10-22 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Watford High Street
Watford Junction21:06
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland21:0811St Albans AbbeyWatford JunctionCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland21:128London EustonMilton Keynes CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watford Junction arrivals
London Euston20:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Watford Junction (Fri 2021-10-22 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from London Euston
Harrow & Wealdstone21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Watford Junction (Fri 2021-10-22 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Bushey21:0921:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bushey to Watford Junction (Fri 2021-10-22 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Bushey
Watford Junction21:1221:13
Milton Keynes Central21:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Milton Keynes Central (Fri 2021-10-22 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Milton Keynes Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland21:189TringLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watford Junction arrivals
Tring20:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tring to Watford Junction (Fri 2021-10-22 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Tring
Berkhamsted21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkhamsted to Watford Junction (Fri 2021-10-22 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Berkhamsted
Hemel Hempstead21:0721:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hemel Hempstead to Watford Junction (Fri 2021-10-22 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Hemel Hempstead
Apsley21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Apsley to Watford Junction (Fri 2021-10-22 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Apsley
Kings Langley21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Watford Junction (Fri 2021-10-22 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Kings Langley
Watford Junction21:1821:19
London Euston21:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to London Euston (Fri 2021-10-22 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern21:1910Clapham JunctionWatford JunctionCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Overground21:214London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watford Junction arrivals
London Euston20:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Watford Junction (Fri 2021-10-22 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from London Euston
South Hampstead20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Hampstead to Watford Junction (Fri 2021-10-22 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from South Hampstead
Kilburn High Road20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Watford Junction (Fri 2021-10-22 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Kilburn High Road
Queens Park (London)20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Watford Junction (Fri 2021-10-22 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kensal Green20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Watford Junction (Fri 2021-10-22 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Kensal Green
Willesden Junction20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Watford Junction (Fri 2021-10-22 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Willesden Junction
Harlesden20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Watford Junction (Fri 2021-10-22 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Harlesden
Stonebridge Park20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Watford Junction (Fri 2021-10-22 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Wembley Central20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Watford Junction (Fri 2021-10-22 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Wembley Central
North Wembley20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Watford Junction (Fri 2021-10-22 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from North Wembley
South Kenton20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Watford Junction (Fri 2021-10-22 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from South Kenton
Kenton20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Watford Junction (Fri 2021-10-22 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Kenton
Harrow & Wealdstone21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Watford Junction (Fri 2021-10-22 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Headstone Lane21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headstone Lane to Watford Junction (Fri 2021-10-22 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Headstone Lane
Hatch End21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatch End to Watford Junction (Fri 2021-10-22 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Hatch End
Carpenders Park21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Watford Junction (Fri 2021-10-22 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Carpenders Park
Bushey21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bushey to Watford Junction (Fri 2021-10-22 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Bushey
Watford High Street21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Watford Junction (Fri 2021-10-22 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Watford High Street
Watford Junction21:21
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-10-15.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2021 EDITION)

Timetable T060
Route stops and distances
London, Queen's Park and Harrow & Wealdstone - Watford Junction
Timetable T061
Route stops and distances
Watford Junction - St. Albans Abbey
Timetable T065
Route stops and distances
London & West Midlands to North West England. London, West Midlands & Manchester to Scotland via the West Coast
Timetable T066
Route stops and distances
London - Watford Junction, Milton Keynes, Northampton and West Midlands
Timetable T067
Route stops and distances
London - Stoke-on-Trent and Crewe
Timetable T176
Route stops and distances
East Croydon, Balham and Clapham Junction- Imperial Wharf, West Brompton, Kensington Olympia and Shepherds Bush - Willesden Junction, Stratford/Watford Junction, Milton Keynes
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..