desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Watford Junction railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Watford Junction Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hertfordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Watford
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
WD17 1EU
Advertisement

Watford Junction Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 19th July
London Overground05:114Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watford Junction departures
Watford Junction05:11
Watford High Street05:1405:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Watford High Street (Thu 2018-07-19 05:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Watford High Street
Bushey05:1605:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Bushey (Thu 2018-07-19 05:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Bushey
Carpenders Park05:1905:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Carpenders Park (Thu 2018-07-19 05:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Carpenders Park
Hatch End05:2205:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Hatch End (Thu 2018-07-19 05:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Hatch End
Headstone Lane05:2405:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Headstone Lane (Thu 2018-07-19 05:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Headstone Lane
Harrow & Wealdstone05:2705:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Harrow & Wealdstone (Thu 2018-07-19 05:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Kenton05:2905:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Kenton (Thu 2018-07-19 05:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Kenton
South Kenton05:3105:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to South Kenton (Thu 2018-07-19 05:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to South Kenton
North Wembley05:3305:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to North Wembley (Thu 2018-07-19 05:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to North Wembley
Wembley Central05:3505:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Wembley Central (Thu 2018-07-19 05:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park05:3805:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Stonebridge Park (Thu 2018-07-19 05:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Stonebridge Park
Harlesden05:4005:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Harlesden (Thu 2018-07-19 05:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Harlesden
Willesden Junction05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Willesden Junction (Thu 2018-07-19 05:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Willesden Junction
Kensal Green05:4505:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Kensal Green (Thu 2018-07-19 05:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Queens Park (London) (Thu 2018-07-19 05:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Queens Park (London)
Kilburn High Road05:4905:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Kilburn High Road (Thu 2018-07-19 05:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Kilburn High Road
South Hampstead05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to South Hampstead (Thu 2018-07-19 05:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to South Hampstead
London Euston06:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to London Euston (Thu 2018-07-19 05:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland05:139NorthamptonLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watford Junction departures
Northampton04:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northampton to Watford Junction (Thu 2018-07-19 04:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Northampton
Watford Junction05:1305:13
Harrow & Wealdstone05:1905:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Harrow & Wealdstone (Thu 2018-07-19 05:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Wembley Central05:2405:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Wembley Central (Thu 2018-07-19 05:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Wembley Central
London Euston05:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to London Euston (Thu 2018-07-19 05:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Overground05:414Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watford Junction departures
Watford Junction05:41
Watford High Street05:4405:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Watford High Street (Thu 2018-07-19 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Watford High Street
Bushey05:4605:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Bushey (Thu 2018-07-19 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Bushey
Carpenders Park05:4905:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Carpenders Park (Thu 2018-07-19 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Carpenders Park
Hatch End05:5205:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Hatch End (Thu 2018-07-19 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Hatch End
Headstone Lane05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Headstone Lane (Thu 2018-07-19 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Headstone Lane
Harrow & Wealdstone05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Harrow & Wealdstone (Thu 2018-07-19 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Kenton05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Kenton (Thu 2018-07-19 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Kenton
South Kenton06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to South Kenton (Thu 2018-07-19 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to South Kenton
North Wembley06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to North Wembley (Thu 2018-07-19 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to North Wembley
Wembley Central06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Wembley Central (Thu 2018-07-19 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Stonebridge Park (Thu 2018-07-19 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Stonebridge Park
Harlesden06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Harlesden (Thu 2018-07-19 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Harlesden
Willesden Junction06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Willesden Junction (Thu 2018-07-19 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Willesden Junction
Kensal Green06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Kensal Green (Thu 2018-07-19 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Queens Park (London) (Thu 2018-07-19 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Queens Park (London)
Kilburn High Road06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Kilburn High Road (Thu 2018-07-19 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Kilburn High Road
South Hampstead06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to South Hampstead (Thu 2018-07-19 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to South Hampstead
London Euston06:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to London Euston (Thu 2018-07-19 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Virgin Trains05:458London EustonLiverpool South Parkway HlCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watford Junction departures
London Euston05:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Watford Junction (Thu 2018-07-19 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from London Euston
Watford Junction05:45
Milton Keynes Central06:1306:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Milton Keynes Central (Thu 2018-07-19 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Milton Keynes Central
Nuneaton06:4406:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Nuneaton (Thu 2018-07-19 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Nuneaton
Stafford07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Stafford (Thu 2018-07-19 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Stafford
Crewe07:2707:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Crewe (Thu 2018-07-19 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Crewe
Runcorn07:4507:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Runcorn (Thu 2018-07-19 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Runcorn
Liverpool South Parkway Hl07:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Liverpool South Parkway Hl (Thu 2018-07-19 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Liverpool South Parkway Hl
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Restaurant Car available for First Class passengers
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
London Midland05:509NorthamptonLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watford Junction departures
Northampton04:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northampton to Watford Junction (Thu 2018-07-19 04:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Northampton
Watford Junction05:4905:50
Harrow & Wealdstone05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Harrow & Wealdstone (Thu 2018-07-19 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
London Euston06:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to London Euston (Thu 2018-07-19 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Virgin Trains05:508London EustonGlasgow CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watford Junction departures
London Euston05:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Watford Junction (Thu 2018-07-19 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from London Euston
Watford Junction05:50
Milton Keynes Central06:2206:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Milton Keynes Central (Thu 2018-07-19 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Milton Keynes Central
Rugby06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Rugby (Thu 2018-07-19 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Rugby
Crewe07:3007:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Crewe (Thu 2018-07-19 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Crewe
Warrington Bank Quay07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Warrington Bank Quay (Thu 2018-07-19 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Warrington Bank Quay
Wigan North Western08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Wigan North Western (Thu 2018-07-19 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Wigan North Western
Preston08:1308:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Preston (Thu 2018-07-19 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Preston
Lancaster08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Lancaster (Thu 2018-07-19 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Lancaster
Oxenholme Lake District08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Oxenholme Lake District (Thu 2018-07-19 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Oxenholme Lake District
Carlisle09:2009:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Carlisle (Thu 2018-07-19 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Carlisle
Glasgow Central10:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Glasgow Central (Thu 2018-07-19 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Restaurant Car available for First Class passengers
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 19th July
Caledonian Sleeper06:437Glasgow CentralLondon EustonCalling points
Service:
Sleeper (Domestic)
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Restaurant
Power Type:
Electric
Speed:
80 mph
Sleepers:
London Midland05:139NorthamptonLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watford Junction arrivals
Northampton04:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northampton to Watford Junction (Thu 2018-07-19 04:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Northampton
Wolverton04:2704:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverton to Watford Junction (Thu 2018-07-19 04:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Wolverton
Milton Keynes Central04:3004:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milton Keynes Central to Watford Junction (Thu 2018-07-19 04:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Milton Keynes Central
Bletchley04:3404:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Watford Junction (Thu 2018-07-19 04:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Bletchley
Leighton Buzzard04:4204:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leighton Buzzard to Watford Junction (Thu 2018-07-19 04:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Leighton Buzzard
Tring04:5504:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tring to Watford Junction (Thu 2018-07-19 04:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Tring
Berkhamsted05:0105:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkhamsted to Watford Junction (Thu 2018-07-19 05:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Berkhamsted
Hemel Hempstead05:0405:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hemel Hempstead to Watford Junction (Thu 2018-07-19 05:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Hemel Hempstead
Watford Junction05:1305:13
London Euston05:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to London Euston (Thu 2018-07-19 05:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern05:4010Clapham JunctionWatford JunctionCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland05:499NorthamptonLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watford Junction arrivals
Northampton04:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northampton to Watford Junction (Thu 2018-07-19 04:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Northampton
Wolverton05:0005:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverton to Watford Junction (Thu 2018-07-19 05:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Wolverton
Milton Keynes Central05:0305:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milton Keynes Central to Watford Junction (Thu 2018-07-19 05:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Milton Keynes Central
Bletchley05:0805:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Watford Junction (Thu 2018-07-19 05:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Bletchley
Leighton Buzzard05:1505:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leighton Buzzard to Watford Junction (Thu 2018-07-19 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Leighton Buzzard
Cheddington05:2405:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheddington to Watford Junction (Thu 2018-07-19 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Cheddington
Tring05:3005:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tring to Watford Junction (Thu 2018-07-19 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Tring
Berkhamsted05:3405:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkhamsted to Watford Junction (Thu 2018-07-19 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Berkhamsted
Hemel Hempstead05:3905:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hemel Hempstead to Watford Junction (Thu 2018-07-19 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Hemel Hempstead
Apsley05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Apsley to Watford Junction (Thu 2018-07-19 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Apsley
Kings Langley05:4505:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Watford Junction (Thu 2018-07-19 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Kings Langley
Watford Junction05:4905:50
London Euston06:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to London Euston (Thu 2018-07-19 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland05:548London EustonBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watford Junction arrivals
London Euston05:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Watford Junction (Thu 2018-07-19 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from London Euston
Harrow & Wealdstone05:4605:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Watford Junction (Thu 2018-07-19 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Watford Junction05:5405:55
Birmingham New Street08:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Birmingham New Street (Thu 2018-07-19 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:019NorthamptonLondon EustonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watford Junction arrivals
Northampton05:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northampton to Watford Junction (Thu 2018-07-19 05:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Northampton
Wolverton05:1705:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverton to Watford Junction (Thu 2018-07-19 05:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Wolverton
Milton Keynes Central05:2105:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milton Keynes Central to Watford Junction (Thu 2018-07-19 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Milton Keynes Central
Bletchley05:2505:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Watford Junction (Thu 2018-07-19 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Bletchley
Leighton Buzzard05:3305:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leighton Buzzard to Watford Junction (Thu 2018-07-19 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Leighton Buzzard
Berkhamsted05:4905:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkhamsted to Watford Junction (Thu 2018-07-19 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Berkhamsted
Hemel Hempstead05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hemel Hempstead to Watford Junction (Thu 2018-07-19 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Hemel Hempstead
Watford Junction06:0106:02
London Euston06:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to London Euston (Thu 2018-07-19 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-07-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T060
Route stops and distances
London, Queen's Park and Harrow & Wealdstone - Watford Junction
Timetable T061
Route stops and distances
Watford Junction - St. Albans Abbey
Timetable T065
Route stops and distances
London & West Midlands to North West England. London, West Midlands & Manchester to Scotland via the West Coast
Timetable T066
Route stops and distances
London - Watford Junction, Milton Keynes, Northampton and West Midlands
Timetable T067
Route stops and distances
London - Stoke-on-Trent and Crewe
Timetable T176
Route stops and distances
East Croydon, Balham and Clapham Junction- Imperial Wharf, West Brompton, Kensington Olympia and Shepherds Bush - Willesden Junction, Stratford/Watford Junction, Milton Keynes
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..