desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Watford Junction railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Watford Junction Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hertfordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Watford
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
WD17 1EU
Advertisement

Watford Junction Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 24th May
London Midland13:118London EustonNorthamptonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watford Junction departures
London Euston12:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Watford Junction (Thu 2018-05-24 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from London Euston
Watford Junction13:0913:11
Hemel Hempstead13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Hemel Hempstead (Thu 2018-05-24 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Hemel Hempstead
Berkhamsted13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Berkhamsted (Thu 2018-05-24 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Berkhamsted
Leighton Buzzard13:3513:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Leighton Buzzard (Thu 2018-05-24 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Leighton Buzzard
Bletchley13:4213:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Bletchley (Thu 2018-05-24 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Bletchley
Milton Keynes Central13:4813:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Milton Keynes Central (Thu 2018-05-24 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Milton Keynes Central
Wolverton13:5213:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Wolverton (Thu 2018-05-24 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Wolverton
Northampton14:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Northampton (Thu 2018-05-24 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Northampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland13:169TringLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watford Junction departures
Tring12:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tring to Watford Junction (Thu 2018-05-24 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Tring
Watford Junction13:1613:16
Bushey13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Bushey (Thu 2018-05-24 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Bushey
Harrow & Wealdstone13:2313:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Harrow & Wealdstone (Thu 2018-05-24 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Wembley Central13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Wembley Central (Thu 2018-05-24 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Wembley Central
London Euston13:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to London Euston (Thu 2018-05-24 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern13:218East CroydonMilton Keynes CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watford Junction departures
East Croydon12:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Watford Junction (Thu 2018-05-24 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from East Croydon
Watford Junction13:2113:21
Hemel Hempstead13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Hemel Hempstead (Thu 2018-05-24 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Hemel Hempstead
Berkhamsted13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Berkhamsted (Thu 2018-05-24 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Berkhamsted
Tring13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Tring (Thu 2018-05-24 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Tring
Leighton Buzzard13:4713:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Leighton Buzzard (Thu 2018-05-24 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Leighton Buzzard
Bletchley13:5413:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Bletchley (Thu 2018-05-24 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Bletchley
Milton Keynes Central14:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Milton Keynes Central (Thu 2018-05-24 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Milton Keynes Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Overground13:214Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watford Junction departures
Watford Junction13:21
Watford High Street13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Watford High Street (Thu 2018-05-24 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Watford High Street
Bushey13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Bushey (Thu 2018-05-24 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Bushey
Carpenders Park13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Carpenders Park (Thu 2018-05-24 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Carpenders Park
Hatch End13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Hatch End (Thu 2018-05-24 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Hatch End
Headstone Lane13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Headstone Lane (Thu 2018-05-24 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Headstone Lane
Harrow & Wealdstone13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Harrow & Wealdstone (Thu 2018-05-24 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Kenton13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Kenton (Thu 2018-05-24 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Kenton
South Kenton13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to South Kenton (Thu 2018-05-24 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to South Kenton
North Wembley13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to North Wembley (Thu 2018-05-24 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to North Wembley
Wembley Central13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Wembley Central (Thu 2018-05-24 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Stonebridge Park (Thu 2018-05-24 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Stonebridge Park
Harlesden13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Harlesden (Thu 2018-05-24 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Harlesden
Willesden Junction13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Willesden Junction (Thu 2018-05-24 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Willesden Junction
Kensal Green13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Kensal Green (Thu 2018-05-24 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Queens Park (London) (Thu 2018-05-24 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Queens Park (London)
Kilburn High Road13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Kilburn High Road (Thu 2018-05-24 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Kilburn High Road
South Hampstead14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to South Hampstead (Thu 2018-05-24 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to South Hampstead
London Euston14:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to London Euston (Thu 2018-05-24 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland13:279Milton Keynes CentralLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watford Junction departures
Milton Keynes Central12:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milton Keynes Central to Watford Junction (Thu 2018-05-24 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Milton Keynes Central
Watford Junction13:2613:27
London Euston13:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to London Euston (Thu 2018-05-24 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland13:278London EustonTringCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watford Junction departures
London Euston13:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Watford Junction (Thu 2018-05-24 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from London Euston
Watford Junction13:2613:27
Kings Langley13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Kings Langley (Thu 2018-05-24 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Kings Langley
Apsley13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Apsley (Thu 2018-05-24 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Apsley
Hemel Hempstead13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Hemel Hempstead (Thu 2018-05-24 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Hemel Hempstead
Berkhamsted13:4213:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Berkhamsted (Thu 2018-05-24 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Berkhamsted
Tring13:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Tring (Thu 2018-05-24 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Tring
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 24th May
London Midland13:169TringLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watford Junction arrivals
Tring12:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tring to Watford Junction (Thu 2018-05-24 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Tring
Berkhamsted13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkhamsted to Watford Junction (Thu 2018-05-24 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Berkhamsted
Hemel Hempstead13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hemel Hempstead to Watford Junction (Thu 2018-05-24 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Hemel Hempstead
Apsley13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Apsley to Watford Junction (Thu 2018-05-24 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Apsley
Kings Langley13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Watford Junction (Thu 2018-05-24 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Kings Langley
Watford Junction13:1613:16
London Euston13:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to London Euston (Thu 2018-05-24 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern13:218East CroydonMilton Keynes CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watford Junction arrivals
East Croydon12:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Watford Junction (Thu 2018-05-24 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from East Croydon
Selhurst12:1312:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to Watford Junction (Thu 2018-05-24 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Selhurst
Thornton Heath12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornton Heath to Watford Junction (Thu 2018-05-24 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Thornton Heath
Norbury12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to Watford Junction (Thu 2018-05-24 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Norbury
Streatham Common12:2412:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham Common to Watford Junction (Thu 2018-05-24 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Streatham Common
Balham12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to Watford Junction (Thu 2018-05-24 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Balham
Clapham Junction12:3512:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Watford Junction (Thu 2018-05-24 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Clapham Junction
Imperial Wharf12:4312:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Imperial Wharf to Watford Junction (Thu 2018-05-24 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Imperial Wharf
West Brompton12:4612:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Brompton to Watford Junction (Thu 2018-05-24 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from West Brompton
Kensington Olympia12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensington Olympia to Watford Junction (Thu 2018-05-24 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Kensington Olympia
Shepherds Bush12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Bush to Watford Junction (Thu 2018-05-24 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Shepherds Bush
Wembley Central13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Watford Junction (Thu 2018-05-24 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Wembley Central
Harrow & Wealdstone13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Watford Junction (Thu 2018-05-24 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Watford Junction13:2113:21
Milton Keynes Central14:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Milton Keynes Central (Thu 2018-05-24 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Milton Keynes Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland13:2311St Albans AbbeyWatford JunctionCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Overground13:244London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watford Junction arrivals
London Euston12:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Watford Junction (Thu 2018-05-24 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from London Euston
South Hampstead12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Hampstead to Watford Junction (Thu 2018-05-24 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from South Hampstead
Kilburn High Road12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Watford Junction (Thu 2018-05-24 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Kilburn High Road
Queens Park (London)12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Watford Junction (Thu 2018-05-24 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kensal Green12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Watford Junction (Thu 2018-05-24 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Kensal Green
Willesden Junction12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Watford Junction (Thu 2018-05-24 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Willesden Junction
Harlesden12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Watford Junction (Thu 2018-05-24 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Harlesden
Stonebridge Park12:5512:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Watford Junction (Thu 2018-05-24 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Wembley Central12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Watford Junction (Thu 2018-05-24 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Wembley Central
North Wembley13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Watford Junction (Thu 2018-05-24 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from North Wembley
South Kenton13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Watford Junction (Thu 2018-05-24 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from South Kenton
Kenton13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Watford Junction (Thu 2018-05-24 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Kenton
Harrow & Wealdstone13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Watford Junction (Thu 2018-05-24 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Headstone Lane13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headstone Lane to Watford Junction (Thu 2018-05-24 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Headstone Lane
Hatch End13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatch End to Watford Junction (Thu 2018-05-24 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Hatch End
Carpenders Park13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Watford Junction (Thu 2018-05-24 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Carpenders Park
Bushey13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bushey to Watford Junction (Thu 2018-05-24 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Bushey
Watford High Street13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Watford Junction (Thu 2018-05-24 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Watford High Street
Watford Junction13:24
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland13:269Milton Keynes CentralLondon EustonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watford Junction arrivals
Milton Keynes Central12:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milton Keynes Central to Watford Junction (Thu 2018-05-24 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Milton Keynes Central
Bletchley12:5112:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Watford Junction (Thu 2018-05-24 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Bletchley
Leighton Buzzard12:5812:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leighton Buzzard to Watford Junction (Thu 2018-05-24 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Leighton Buzzard
Cheddington13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheddington to Watford Junction (Thu 2018-05-24 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Cheddington
Tring13:0913:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tring to Watford Junction (Thu 2018-05-24 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Tring
Berkhamsted13:1413:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkhamsted to Watford Junction (Thu 2018-05-24 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Berkhamsted
Hemel Hempstead13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hemel Hempstead to Watford Junction (Thu 2018-05-24 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Hemel Hempstead
Watford Junction13:2613:27
London Euston13:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to London Euston (Thu 2018-05-24 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland13:268London EustonTringCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watford Junction arrivals
London Euston13:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Watford Junction (Thu 2018-05-24 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from London Euston
Wembley Central13:1313:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Watford Junction (Thu 2018-05-24 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Wembley Central
Harrow & Wealdstone13:1813:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Watford Junction (Thu 2018-05-24 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Bushey13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bushey to Watford Junction (Thu 2018-05-24 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction arrivals from Bushey
Watford Junction13:2613:27
Tring13:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Tring (Thu 2018-05-24 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford Junction departures to Tring
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-05-18.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T060
Route stops and distances
London, Queen's Park and Harrow & Wealdstone - Watford Junction
Timetable T061
Route stops and distances
Watford Junction - St. Albans Abbey
Timetable T065
Route stops and distances
London & West Midlands to North West England. London, West Midlands & Manchester to Scotland via the West Coast
Timetable T066
Route stops and distances
London - Watford Junction, Milton Keynes, Northampton and West Midlands
Timetable T067
Route stops and distances
London - Stoke-on-Trent and Crewe
Timetable T176
Route stops and distances
East Croydon, Balham and Clapham Junction- Imperial Wharf, West Brompton, Kensington Olympia and Shepherds Bush - Willesden Junction, Stratford/Watford Junction, Milton Keynes
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us