desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Watford High Street railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Watford High Street Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hertfordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Watford
Managed by:
London Overground
Postcode:
WD17 2NU
Advertisement

Watford High Street Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 23rd September
London Overground15:002London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watford High Street departures
London Euston14:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Watford High Street (Sun 2018-09-23 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from London Euston
Watford High Street15:0015:00
Watford Junction15:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Watford Junction (Sun 2018-09-23 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground15:041Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watford High Street departures
Watford Junction15:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Watford High Street (Sun 2018-09-23 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Watford Junction
Watford High Street15:0415:04
Bushey15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Bushey (Sun 2018-09-23 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Bushey
Carpenders Park15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Carpenders Park (Sun 2018-09-23 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Carpenders Park
Hatch End15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Hatch End (Sun 2018-09-23 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Hatch End
Headstone Lane15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Headstone Lane (Sun 2018-09-23 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Headstone Lane
Harrow & Wealdstone15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sun 2018-09-23 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Kenton15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Kenton (Sun 2018-09-23 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Kenton
South Kenton15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to South Kenton (Sun 2018-09-23 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to South Kenton
North Wembley15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to North Wembley (Sun 2018-09-23 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to North Wembley
Wembley Central15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Wembley Central (Sun 2018-09-23 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Stonebridge Park (Sun 2018-09-23 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Stonebridge Park
Harlesden15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Harlesden (Sun 2018-09-23 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Harlesden
Willesden Junction15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Willesden Junction (Sun 2018-09-23 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Willesden Junction
Kensal Green15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Kensal Green (Sun 2018-09-23 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Queens Park (London) (Sun 2018-09-23 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Queens Park (London)
Kilburn High Road15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Kilburn High Road (Sun 2018-09-23 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Kilburn High Road
South Hampstead15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to South Hampstead (Sun 2018-09-23 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to South Hampstead
London Euston15:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to London Euston (Sun 2018-09-23 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground15:202London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watford High Street departures
London Euston14:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Watford High Street (Sun 2018-09-23 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from London Euston
Watford High Street15:2015:20
Watford Junction15:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Watford Junction (Sun 2018-09-23 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground15:241Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watford High Street departures
Watford Junction15:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Watford High Street (Sun 2018-09-23 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Watford Junction
Watford High Street15:2415:24
Bushey15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Bushey (Sun 2018-09-23 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Bushey
Carpenders Park15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Carpenders Park (Sun 2018-09-23 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Carpenders Park
Hatch End15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Hatch End (Sun 2018-09-23 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Hatch End
Headstone Lane15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Headstone Lane (Sun 2018-09-23 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Headstone Lane
Harrow & Wealdstone15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sun 2018-09-23 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Kenton15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Kenton (Sun 2018-09-23 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Kenton
South Kenton15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to South Kenton (Sun 2018-09-23 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to South Kenton
North Wembley15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to North Wembley (Sun 2018-09-23 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to North Wembley
Wembley Central15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Wembley Central (Sun 2018-09-23 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Stonebridge Park (Sun 2018-09-23 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Stonebridge Park
Harlesden15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Harlesden (Sun 2018-09-23 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Harlesden
Willesden Junction15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Willesden Junction (Sun 2018-09-23 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Willesden Junction
Kensal Green15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Kensal Green (Sun 2018-09-23 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Queens Park (London) (Sun 2018-09-23 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Queens Park (London)
Kilburn High Road15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Kilburn High Road (Sun 2018-09-23 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Kilburn High Road
South Hampstead16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to South Hampstead (Sun 2018-09-23 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to South Hampstead
London Euston16:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to London Euston (Sun 2018-09-23 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground15:402London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watford High Street departures
London Euston14:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Watford High Street (Sun 2018-09-23 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from London Euston
Watford High Street15:4015:40
Watford Junction15:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Watford Junction (Sun 2018-09-23 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground15:441Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watford High Street departures
Watford Junction15:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Watford High Street (Sun 2018-09-23 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Watford Junction
Watford High Street15:4415:44
Bushey15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Bushey (Sun 2018-09-23 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Bushey
Carpenders Park15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Carpenders Park (Sun 2018-09-23 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Carpenders Park
Hatch End15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Hatch End (Sun 2018-09-23 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Hatch End
Headstone Lane15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Headstone Lane (Sun 2018-09-23 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Headstone Lane
Harrow & Wealdstone15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sun 2018-09-23 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Kenton15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Kenton (Sun 2018-09-23 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Kenton
South Kenton16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to South Kenton (Sun 2018-09-23 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to South Kenton
North Wembley16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to North Wembley (Sun 2018-09-23 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to North Wembley
Wembley Central16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Wembley Central (Sun 2018-09-23 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Stonebridge Park (Sun 2018-09-23 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Stonebridge Park
Harlesden16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Harlesden (Sun 2018-09-23 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Harlesden
Willesden Junction16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Willesden Junction (Sun 2018-09-23 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Willesden Junction
Kensal Green16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Kensal Green (Sun 2018-09-23 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Queens Park (London) (Sun 2018-09-23 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Queens Park (London)
Kilburn High Road16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Kilburn High Road (Sun 2018-09-23 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Kilburn High Road
South Hampstead16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to South Hampstead (Sun 2018-09-23 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to South Hampstead
London Euston16:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to London Euston (Sun 2018-09-23 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 23rd September
London Overground15:002London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watford High Street arrivals
London Euston14:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Watford High Street (Sun 2018-09-23 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from London Euston
South Hampstead14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Hampstead to Watford High Street (Sun 2018-09-23 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from South Hampstead
Kilburn High Road14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Watford High Street (Sun 2018-09-23 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Kilburn High Road
Queens Park (London)14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Watford High Street (Sun 2018-09-23 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kensal Green14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Watford High Street (Sun 2018-09-23 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Kensal Green
Willesden Junction14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Watford High Street (Sun 2018-09-23 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Willesden Junction
Harlesden14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Watford High Street (Sun 2018-09-23 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Harlesden
Stonebridge Park14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Watford High Street (Sun 2018-09-23 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Wembley Central14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Watford High Street (Sun 2018-09-23 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Wembley Central
North Wembley14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Watford High Street (Sun 2018-09-23 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from North Wembley
South Kenton14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Watford High Street (Sun 2018-09-23 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from South Kenton
Kenton14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Watford High Street (Sun 2018-09-23 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Kenton
Harrow & Wealdstone14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Watford High Street (Sun 2018-09-23 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Headstone Lane14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headstone Lane to Watford High Street (Sun 2018-09-23 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Headstone Lane
Hatch End14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatch End to Watford High Street (Sun 2018-09-23 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Hatch End
Carpenders Park14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Watford High Street (Sun 2018-09-23 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Carpenders Park
Bushey14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bushey to Watford High Street (Sun 2018-09-23 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Bushey
Watford High Street15:0015:00
Watford Junction15:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Watford Junction (Sun 2018-09-23 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground15:041Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watford High Street arrivals
Watford Junction15:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Watford High Street (Sun 2018-09-23 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Watford Junction
Watford High Street15:0415:04
London Euston15:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to London Euston (Sun 2018-09-23 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground15:202London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watford High Street arrivals
London Euston14:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Watford High Street (Sun 2018-09-23 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from London Euston
South Hampstead14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Hampstead to Watford High Street (Sun 2018-09-23 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from South Hampstead
Kilburn High Road14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Watford High Street (Sun 2018-09-23 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Kilburn High Road
Queens Park (London)14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Watford High Street (Sun 2018-09-23 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kensal Green14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Watford High Street (Sun 2018-09-23 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Kensal Green
Willesden Junction14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Watford High Street (Sun 2018-09-23 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Willesden Junction
Harlesden14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Watford High Street (Sun 2018-09-23 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Harlesden
Stonebridge Park14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Watford High Street (Sun 2018-09-23 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Wembley Central14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Watford High Street (Sun 2018-09-23 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Wembley Central
North Wembley15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Watford High Street (Sun 2018-09-23 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from North Wembley
South Kenton15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Watford High Street (Sun 2018-09-23 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from South Kenton
Kenton15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Watford High Street (Sun 2018-09-23 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Kenton
Harrow & Wealdstone15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Watford High Street (Sun 2018-09-23 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Headstone Lane15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headstone Lane to Watford High Street (Sun 2018-09-23 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Headstone Lane
Hatch End15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatch End to Watford High Street (Sun 2018-09-23 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Hatch End
Carpenders Park15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Watford High Street (Sun 2018-09-23 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Carpenders Park
Bushey15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bushey to Watford High Street (Sun 2018-09-23 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Bushey
Watford High Street15:2015:20
Watford Junction15:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Watford Junction (Sun 2018-09-23 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground15:241Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watford High Street arrivals
Watford Junction15:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Watford High Street (Sun 2018-09-23 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Watford Junction
Watford High Street15:2415:24
London Euston16:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to London Euston (Sun 2018-09-23 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground15:402London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watford High Street arrivals
London Euston14:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Watford High Street (Sun 2018-09-23 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from London Euston
South Hampstead15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Hampstead to Watford High Street (Sun 2018-09-23 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from South Hampstead
Kilburn High Road15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Watford High Street (Sun 2018-09-23 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Kilburn High Road
Queens Park (London)15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Watford High Street (Sun 2018-09-23 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kensal Green15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Watford High Street (Sun 2018-09-23 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Kensal Green
Willesden Junction15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Watford High Street (Sun 2018-09-23 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Willesden Junction
Harlesden15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Watford High Street (Sun 2018-09-23 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Harlesden
Stonebridge Park15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Watford High Street (Sun 2018-09-23 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Wembley Central15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Watford High Street (Sun 2018-09-23 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Wembley Central
North Wembley15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Watford High Street (Sun 2018-09-23 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from North Wembley
South Kenton15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Watford High Street (Sun 2018-09-23 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from South Kenton
Kenton15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Watford High Street (Sun 2018-09-23 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Kenton
Harrow & Wealdstone15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Watford High Street (Sun 2018-09-23 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Headstone Lane15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headstone Lane to Watford High Street (Sun 2018-09-23 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Headstone Lane
Hatch End15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatch End to Watford High Street (Sun 2018-09-23 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Hatch End
Carpenders Park15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Watford High Street (Sun 2018-09-23 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Carpenders Park
Bushey15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bushey to Watford High Street (Sun 2018-09-23 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Bushey
Watford High Street15:4015:40
Watford Junction15:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Watford Junction (Sun 2018-09-23 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground15:441Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watford High Street arrivals
Watford Junction15:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Watford High Street (Sun 2018-09-23 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Watford Junction
Watford High Street15:4415:44
London Euston16:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to London Euston (Sun 2018-09-23 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-09-21.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..