desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Watford High Street railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Watford High Street Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hertfordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Watford
Managed by:
London Overground
Postcode:
WD17 2NU
Advertisement

Watford High Street Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 21st September
London Overground19:292London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watford High Street departures
London Euston18:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Watford High Street (Mon 2020-09-21 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from London Euston
Watford High Street19:2919:29
Watford Junction19:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Watford Junction (Mon 2020-09-21 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground19:341Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watford High Street departures
Watford Junction19:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Watford High Street (Mon 2020-09-21 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Watford Junction
Watford High Street19:3419:34
Bushey19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Bushey (Mon 2020-09-21 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Bushey
Carpenders Park19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Carpenders Park (Mon 2020-09-21 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Carpenders Park
Hatch End19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Hatch End (Mon 2020-09-21 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Hatch End
Headstone Lane19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Headstone Lane (Mon 2020-09-21 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Headstone Lane
Harrow & Wealdstone19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2020-09-21 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Kenton19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Kenton (Mon 2020-09-21 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Kenton
South Kenton19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to South Kenton (Mon 2020-09-21 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to South Kenton
North Wembley19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to North Wembley (Mon 2020-09-21 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to North Wembley
Wembley Central19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Wembley Central (Mon 2020-09-21 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Stonebridge Park (Mon 2020-09-21 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Stonebridge Park
Harlesden20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Harlesden (Mon 2020-09-21 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Harlesden
Willesden Junction20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Willesden Junction (Mon 2020-09-21 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Willesden Junction
Kensal Green20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Kensal Green (Mon 2020-09-21 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Queens Park (London) (Mon 2020-09-21 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Queens Park (London)
Kilburn High Road20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2020-09-21 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Kilburn High Road
South Hampstead20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to South Hampstead (Mon 2020-09-21 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to South Hampstead
London Euston20:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to London Euston (Mon 2020-09-21 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground19:422London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watford High Street departures
London Euston18:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Watford High Street (Mon 2020-09-21 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from London Euston
Watford High Street19:4119:42
Watford Junction19:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Watford Junction (Mon 2020-09-21 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground19:511Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watford High Street departures
Watford Junction19:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Watford High Street (Mon 2020-09-21 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Watford Junction
Watford High Street19:5119:51
Bushey19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Bushey (Mon 2020-09-21 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Bushey
Carpenders Park19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Carpenders Park (Mon 2020-09-21 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Carpenders Park
Hatch End19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Hatch End (Mon 2020-09-21 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Hatch End
Headstone Lane20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Headstone Lane (Mon 2020-09-21 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Headstone Lane
Harrow & Wealdstone20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2020-09-21 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Kenton20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Kenton (Mon 2020-09-21 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Kenton
South Kenton20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to South Kenton (Mon 2020-09-21 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to South Kenton
North Wembley20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to North Wembley (Mon 2020-09-21 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to North Wembley
Wembley Central20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Wembley Central (Mon 2020-09-21 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Stonebridge Park (Mon 2020-09-21 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Stonebridge Park
Harlesden20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Harlesden (Mon 2020-09-21 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Harlesden
Willesden Junction20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Willesden Junction (Mon 2020-09-21 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Willesden Junction
Kensal Green20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Kensal Green (Mon 2020-09-21 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Queens Park (London) (Mon 2020-09-21 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Queens Park (London)
Kilburn High Road20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2020-09-21 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Kilburn High Road
South Hampstead20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to South Hampstead (Mon 2020-09-21 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to South Hampstead
London Euston20:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to London Euston (Mon 2020-09-21 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground19:592London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watford High Street departures
London Euston19:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Watford High Street (Mon 2020-09-21 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from London Euston
Watford High Street19:5919:59
Watford Junction20:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Watford Junction (Mon 2020-09-21 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground20:041Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watford High Street departures
Watford Junction20:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Watford High Street (Mon 2020-09-21 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Watford Junction
Watford High Street20:0420:04
Bushey20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Bushey (Mon 2020-09-21 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Bushey
Carpenders Park20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Carpenders Park (Mon 2020-09-21 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Carpenders Park
Hatch End20:1220:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Hatch End (Mon 2020-09-21 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Hatch End
Headstone Lane20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Headstone Lane (Mon 2020-09-21 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Headstone Lane
Harrow & Wealdstone20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2020-09-21 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Kenton20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Kenton (Mon 2020-09-21 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Kenton
South Kenton20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to South Kenton (Mon 2020-09-21 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to South Kenton
North Wembley20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to North Wembley (Mon 2020-09-21 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to North Wembley
Wembley Central20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Wembley Central (Mon 2020-09-21 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Stonebridge Park (Mon 2020-09-21 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Stonebridge Park
Harlesden20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Harlesden (Mon 2020-09-21 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Harlesden
Willesden Junction20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Willesden Junction (Mon 2020-09-21 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Willesden Junction
Kensal Green20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Kensal Green (Mon 2020-09-21 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Queens Park (London) (Mon 2020-09-21 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Queens Park (London)
Kilburn High Road20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2020-09-21 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Kilburn High Road
South Hampstead20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to South Hampstead (Mon 2020-09-21 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to South Hampstead
London Euston20:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to London Euston (Mon 2020-09-21 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 21st September
London Overground19:292London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watford High Street arrivals
London Euston18:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Watford High Street (Mon 2020-09-21 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from London Euston
South Hampstead18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Hampstead to Watford High Street (Mon 2020-09-21 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from South Hampstead
Kilburn High Road18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Watford High Street (Mon 2020-09-21 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Kilburn High Road
Queens Park (London)18:5318:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Watford High Street (Mon 2020-09-21 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kensal Green18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Watford High Street (Mon 2020-09-21 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Kensal Green
Willesden Junction18:5818:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Watford High Street (Mon 2020-09-21 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Willesden Junction
Harlesden19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Watford High Street (Mon 2020-09-21 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Harlesden
Stonebridge Park19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Watford High Street (Mon 2020-09-21 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Wembley Central19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Watford High Street (Mon 2020-09-21 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Wembley Central
North Wembley19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Watford High Street (Mon 2020-09-21 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from North Wembley
South Kenton19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Watford High Street (Mon 2020-09-21 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from South Kenton
Kenton19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Watford High Street (Mon 2020-09-21 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Kenton
Harrow & Wealdstone19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Watford High Street (Mon 2020-09-21 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Headstone Lane19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headstone Lane to Watford High Street (Mon 2020-09-21 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Headstone Lane
Hatch End19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatch End to Watford High Street (Mon 2020-09-21 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Hatch End
Carpenders Park19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Watford High Street (Mon 2020-09-21 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Carpenders Park
Bushey19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bushey to Watford High Street (Mon 2020-09-21 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Bushey
Watford High Street19:2919:29
Watford Junction19:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Watford Junction (Mon 2020-09-21 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground19:341Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watford High Street arrivals
Watford Junction19:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Watford High Street (Mon 2020-09-21 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Watford Junction
Watford High Street19:3419:34
London Euston20:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to London Euston (Mon 2020-09-21 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground19:412London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watford High Street arrivals
London Euston18:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Watford High Street (Mon 2020-09-21 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from London Euston
South Hampstead19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Hampstead to Watford High Street (Mon 2020-09-21 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from South Hampstead
Kilburn High Road19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Watford High Street (Mon 2020-09-21 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Kilburn High Road
Queens Park (London)19:0619:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Watford High Street (Mon 2020-09-21 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kensal Green19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Watford High Street (Mon 2020-09-21 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Kensal Green
Willesden Junction19:1119:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Watford High Street (Mon 2020-09-21 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Willesden Junction
Harlesden19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Watford High Street (Mon 2020-09-21 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Harlesden
Stonebridge Park19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Watford High Street (Mon 2020-09-21 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Wembley Central19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Watford High Street (Mon 2020-09-21 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Wembley Central
North Wembley19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Watford High Street (Mon 2020-09-21 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from North Wembley
South Kenton19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Watford High Street (Mon 2020-09-21 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from South Kenton
Kenton19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Watford High Street (Mon 2020-09-21 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Kenton
Harrow & Wealdstone19:2719:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Watford High Street (Mon 2020-09-21 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Headstone Lane19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headstone Lane to Watford High Street (Mon 2020-09-21 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Headstone Lane
Hatch End19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatch End to Watford High Street (Mon 2020-09-21 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Hatch End
Carpenders Park19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Watford High Street (Mon 2020-09-21 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Carpenders Park
Bushey19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bushey to Watford High Street (Mon 2020-09-21 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Bushey
Watford High Street19:4119:42
Watford Junction19:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Watford Junction (Mon 2020-09-21 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground19:511Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watford High Street arrivals
Watford Junction19:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Watford High Street (Mon 2020-09-21 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Watford Junction
Watford High Street19:5119:51
London Euston20:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to London Euston (Mon 2020-09-21 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground19:592London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watford High Street arrivals
London Euston19:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Watford High Street (Mon 2020-09-21 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from London Euston
South Hampstead19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Hampstead to Watford High Street (Mon 2020-09-21 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from South Hampstead
Kilburn High Road19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Watford High Street (Mon 2020-09-21 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Kilburn High Road
Queens Park (London)19:2319:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Watford High Street (Mon 2020-09-21 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kensal Green19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Watford High Street (Mon 2020-09-21 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Kensal Green
Willesden Junction19:2819:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Watford High Street (Mon 2020-09-21 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Willesden Junction
Harlesden19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Watford High Street (Mon 2020-09-21 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Harlesden
Stonebridge Park19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Watford High Street (Mon 2020-09-21 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Wembley Central19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Watford High Street (Mon 2020-09-21 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Wembley Central
North Wembley19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Watford High Street (Mon 2020-09-21 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from North Wembley
South Kenton19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Watford High Street (Mon 2020-09-21 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from South Kenton
Kenton19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Watford High Street (Mon 2020-09-21 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Kenton
Harrow & Wealdstone19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Watford High Street (Mon 2020-09-21 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Headstone Lane19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headstone Lane to Watford High Street (Mon 2020-09-21 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Headstone Lane
Hatch End19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatch End to Watford High Street (Mon 2020-09-21 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Hatch End
Carpenders Park19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Watford High Street (Mon 2020-09-21 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Carpenders Park
Bushey19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bushey to Watford High Street (Mon 2020-09-21 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Bushey
Watford High Street19:5919:59
Watford Junction20:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Watford Junction (Mon 2020-09-21 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground20:041Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watford High Street arrivals
Watford Junction20:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Watford High Street (Mon 2020-09-21 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Watford Junction
Watford High Street20:0420:04
London Euston20:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to London Euston (Mon 2020-09-21 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-09-18.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..