desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Watford High Street railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Watford High Street Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hertfordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Watford
Managed by:
London Overground
Postcode:
WD17 2NU
Advertisement

Watford High Street Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 18th November
London Overground08:191Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watford High Street departures
Watford Junction08:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Watford High Street (Mon 2019-11-18 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Watford Junction
Watford High Street08:1908:19
Bushey08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Bushey (Mon 2019-11-18 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Bushey
Carpenders Park08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Carpenders Park (Mon 2019-11-18 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Carpenders Park
Hatch End08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Hatch End (Mon 2019-11-18 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Hatch End
Headstone Lane08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Headstone Lane (Mon 2019-11-18 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Headstone Lane
Harrow & Wealdstone08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2019-11-18 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Kenton08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Kenton (Mon 2019-11-18 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Kenton
South Kenton08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to South Kenton (Mon 2019-11-18 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to South Kenton
North Wembley08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to North Wembley (Mon 2019-11-18 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to North Wembley
Wembley Central08:4208:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Wembley Central (Mon 2019-11-18 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Stonebridge Park (Mon 2019-11-18 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Stonebridge Park
Harlesden08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Harlesden (Mon 2019-11-18 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Harlesden
Willesden Junction08:5008:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Willesden Junction (Mon 2019-11-18 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Willesden Junction
Kensal Green08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Kensal Green (Mon 2019-11-18 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Queens Park (London) (Mon 2019-11-18 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Queens Park (London)
Kilburn High Road08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2019-11-18 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Kilburn High Road
South Hampstead09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to South Hampstead (Mon 2019-11-18 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to South Hampstead
London Euston09:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to London Euston (Mon 2019-11-18 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground08:292London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watford High Street departures
London Euston07:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Watford High Street (Mon 2019-11-18 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from London Euston
Watford High Street08:2908:29
Watford Junction08:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Watford Junction (Mon 2019-11-18 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground08:321Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watford High Street departures
Watford Junction08:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Watford High Street (Mon 2019-11-18 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Watford Junction
Watford High Street08:3208:32
Bushey08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Bushey (Mon 2019-11-18 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Bushey
Carpenders Park08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Carpenders Park (Mon 2019-11-18 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Carpenders Park
Hatch End08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Hatch End (Mon 2019-11-18 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Hatch End
Headstone Lane08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Headstone Lane (Mon 2019-11-18 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Headstone Lane
Harrow & Wealdstone08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2019-11-18 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Kenton08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Kenton (Mon 2019-11-18 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Kenton
South Kenton08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to South Kenton (Mon 2019-11-18 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to South Kenton
North Wembley08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to North Wembley (Mon 2019-11-18 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to North Wembley
Wembley Central08:5508:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Wembley Central (Mon 2019-11-18 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Stonebridge Park (Mon 2019-11-18 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Stonebridge Park
Harlesden09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Harlesden (Mon 2019-11-18 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Harlesden
Willesden Junction09:0309:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Willesden Junction (Mon 2019-11-18 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Willesden Junction
Kensal Green09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Kensal Green (Mon 2019-11-18 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Queens Park (London) (Mon 2019-11-18 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Queens Park (London)
Kilburn High Road09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2019-11-18 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Kilburn High Road
South Hampstead09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to South Hampstead (Mon 2019-11-18 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to South Hampstead
London Euston09:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to London Euston (Mon 2019-11-18 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground08:412London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watford High Street departures
London Euston07:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Watford High Street (Mon 2019-11-18 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from London Euston
Watford High Street08:4108:41
Watford Junction08:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Watford Junction (Mon 2019-11-18 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground08:491Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watford High Street departures
Watford Junction08:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Watford High Street (Mon 2019-11-18 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Watford Junction
Watford High Street08:4908:49
Bushey08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Bushey (Mon 2019-11-18 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Bushey
Carpenders Park08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Carpenders Park (Mon 2019-11-18 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Carpenders Park
Hatch End08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Hatch End (Mon 2019-11-18 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Hatch End
Headstone Lane08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Headstone Lane (Mon 2019-11-18 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Headstone Lane
Harrow & Wealdstone09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2019-11-18 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Kenton09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Kenton (Mon 2019-11-18 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Kenton
South Kenton09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to South Kenton (Mon 2019-11-18 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to South Kenton
North Wembley09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to North Wembley (Mon 2019-11-18 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to North Wembley
Wembley Central09:1209:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Wembley Central (Mon 2019-11-18 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Stonebridge Park (Mon 2019-11-18 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Stonebridge Park
Harlesden09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Harlesden (Mon 2019-11-18 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Harlesden
Willesden Junction09:2009:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Willesden Junction (Mon 2019-11-18 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Willesden Junction
Kensal Green09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Kensal Green (Mon 2019-11-18 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Queens Park (London) (Mon 2019-11-18 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Queens Park (London)
Kilburn High Road09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2019-11-18 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Kilburn High Road
South Hampstead09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to South Hampstead (Mon 2019-11-18 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to South Hampstead
London Euston09:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to London Euston (Mon 2019-11-18 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground08:592London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watford High Street departures
London Euston08:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Watford High Street (Mon 2019-11-18 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from London Euston
Watford High Street08:5908:59
Watford Junction09:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Watford Junction (Mon 2019-11-18 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 18th November
London Overground08:191Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watford High Street arrivals
Watford Junction08:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Watford High Street (Mon 2019-11-18 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Watford Junction
Watford High Street08:1908:19
London Euston09:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to London Euston (Mon 2019-11-18 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground08:292London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watford High Street arrivals
London Euston07:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Watford High Street (Mon 2019-11-18 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from London Euston
South Hampstead07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Hampstead to Watford High Street (Mon 2019-11-18 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from South Hampstead
Kilburn High Road07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Watford High Street (Mon 2019-11-18 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Kilburn High Road
Queens Park (London)07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Watford High Street (Mon 2019-11-18 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kensal Green07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Watford High Street (Mon 2019-11-18 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Kensal Green
Willesden Junction07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Watford High Street (Mon 2019-11-18 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Willesden Junction
Harlesden08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Watford High Street (Mon 2019-11-18 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Harlesden
Stonebridge Park08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Watford High Street (Mon 2019-11-18 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Wembley Central08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Watford High Street (Mon 2019-11-18 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Wembley Central
North Wembley08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Watford High Street (Mon 2019-11-18 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from North Wembley
South Kenton08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Watford High Street (Mon 2019-11-18 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from South Kenton
Kenton08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Watford High Street (Mon 2019-11-18 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Kenton
Harrow & Wealdstone08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Watford High Street (Mon 2019-11-18 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Headstone Lane08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headstone Lane to Watford High Street (Mon 2019-11-18 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Headstone Lane
Hatch End08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatch End to Watford High Street (Mon 2019-11-18 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Hatch End
Carpenders Park08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Watford High Street (Mon 2019-11-18 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Carpenders Park
Bushey08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bushey to Watford High Street (Mon 2019-11-18 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Bushey
Watford High Street08:2908:29
Watford Junction08:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Watford Junction (Mon 2019-11-18 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground08:321Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watford High Street arrivals
Watford Junction08:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Watford High Street (Mon 2019-11-18 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Watford Junction
Watford High Street08:3208:32
London Euston09:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to London Euston (Mon 2019-11-18 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground08:412London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watford High Street arrivals
London Euston07:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Watford High Street (Mon 2019-11-18 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from London Euston
South Hampstead08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Hampstead to Watford High Street (Mon 2019-11-18 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from South Hampstead
Kilburn High Road08:0408:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Watford High Street (Mon 2019-11-18 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Kilburn High Road
Queens Park (London)08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Watford High Street (Mon 2019-11-18 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kensal Green08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Watford High Street (Mon 2019-11-18 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Kensal Green
Willesden Junction08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Watford High Street (Mon 2019-11-18 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Willesden Junction
Harlesden08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Watford High Street (Mon 2019-11-18 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Harlesden
Stonebridge Park08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Watford High Street (Mon 2019-11-18 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Wembley Central08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Watford High Street (Mon 2019-11-18 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Wembley Central
North Wembley08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Watford High Street (Mon 2019-11-18 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from North Wembley
South Kenton08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Watford High Street (Mon 2019-11-18 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from South Kenton
Kenton08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Watford High Street (Mon 2019-11-18 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Kenton
Harrow & Wealdstone08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Watford High Street (Mon 2019-11-18 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Headstone Lane08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headstone Lane to Watford High Street (Mon 2019-11-18 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Headstone Lane
Hatch End08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatch End to Watford High Street (Mon 2019-11-18 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Hatch End
Carpenders Park08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Watford High Street (Mon 2019-11-18 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Carpenders Park
Bushey08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bushey to Watford High Street (Mon 2019-11-18 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Bushey
Watford High Street08:4108:41
Watford Junction08:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Watford Junction (Mon 2019-11-18 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground08:491Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watford High Street arrivals
Watford Junction08:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Watford High Street (Mon 2019-11-18 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Watford Junction
Watford High Street08:4908:49
London Euston09:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to London Euston (Mon 2019-11-18 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground08:592London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watford High Street arrivals
London Euston08:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Watford High Street (Mon 2019-11-18 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from London Euston
South Hampstead08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Hampstead to Watford High Street (Mon 2019-11-18 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from South Hampstead
Kilburn High Road08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Watford High Street (Mon 2019-11-18 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Kilburn High Road
Queens Park (London)08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Watford High Street (Mon 2019-11-18 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kensal Green08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Watford High Street (Mon 2019-11-18 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Kensal Green
Willesden Junction08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Watford High Street (Mon 2019-11-18 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Willesden Junction
Harlesden08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Watford High Street (Mon 2019-11-18 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Harlesden
Stonebridge Park08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Watford High Street (Mon 2019-11-18 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Wembley Central08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Watford High Street (Mon 2019-11-18 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Wembley Central
North Wembley08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Watford High Street (Mon 2019-11-18 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from North Wembley
South Kenton08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Watford High Street (Mon 2019-11-18 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from South Kenton
Kenton08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Watford High Street (Mon 2019-11-18 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Kenton
Harrow & Wealdstone08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Watford High Street (Mon 2019-11-18 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Headstone Lane08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headstone Lane to Watford High Street (Mon 2019-11-18 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Headstone Lane
Hatch End08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatch End to Watford High Street (Mon 2019-11-18 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Hatch End
Carpenders Park08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Watford High Street (Mon 2019-11-18 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Carpenders Park
Bushey08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bushey to Watford High Street (Mon 2019-11-18 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Bushey
Watford High Street08:5908:59
Watford Junction09:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Watford Junction (Mon 2019-11-18 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-11-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..