desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Watford High Street railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Watford High Street Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hertfordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Watford
Managed by:
London Overground
Postcode:
WD17 2NU
Advertisement

Watford High Street Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 21st May
London Overground17:341Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watford High Street departures
Watford Junction17:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Watford High Street (Tue 2019-05-21 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Watford Junction
Watford High Street17:3417:34
Bushey17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Bushey (Tue 2019-05-21 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Bushey
Carpenders Park17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Carpenders Park (Tue 2019-05-21 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Carpenders Park
Hatch End17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Hatch End (Tue 2019-05-21 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Hatch End
Headstone Lane17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Headstone Lane (Tue 2019-05-21 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Headstone Lane
Harrow & Wealdstone17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Harrow & Wealdstone (Tue 2019-05-21 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Kenton17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Kenton (Tue 2019-05-21 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Kenton
South Kenton17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to South Kenton (Tue 2019-05-21 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to South Kenton
North Wembley17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to North Wembley (Tue 2019-05-21 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to North Wembley
Wembley Central17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Wembley Central (Tue 2019-05-21 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Stonebridge Park (Tue 2019-05-21 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Stonebridge Park
Harlesden18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Harlesden (Tue 2019-05-21 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Harlesden
Willesden Junction18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Willesden Junction (Tue 2019-05-21 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Willesden Junction
Kensal Green18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Kensal Green (Tue 2019-05-21 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Queens Park (London) (Tue 2019-05-21 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Queens Park (London)
Kilburn High Road18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Kilburn High Road (Tue 2019-05-21 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Kilburn High Road
South Hampstead18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to South Hampstead (Tue 2019-05-21 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to South Hampstead
London Euston18:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to London Euston (Tue 2019-05-21 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground17:511Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watford High Street departures
Watford Junction17:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Watford High Street (Tue 2019-05-21 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Watford Junction
Watford High Street17:5117:51
Bushey17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Bushey (Tue 2019-05-21 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Bushey
Carpenders Park17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Carpenders Park (Tue 2019-05-21 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Carpenders Park
Hatch End17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Hatch End (Tue 2019-05-21 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Hatch End
Headstone Lane18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Headstone Lane (Tue 2019-05-21 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Headstone Lane
Harrow & Wealdstone18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Harrow & Wealdstone (Tue 2019-05-21 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Kenton18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Kenton (Tue 2019-05-21 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Kenton
South Kenton18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to South Kenton (Tue 2019-05-21 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to South Kenton
North Wembley18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to North Wembley (Tue 2019-05-21 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to North Wembley
Wembley Central18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Wembley Central (Tue 2019-05-21 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Stonebridge Park (Tue 2019-05-21 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Stonebridge Park
Harlesden18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Harlesden (Tue 2019-05-21 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Harlesden
Willesden Junction18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Willesden Junction (Tue 2019-05-21 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Willesden Junction
Kensal Green18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Kensal Green (Tue 2019-05-21 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Queens Park (London) (Tue 2019-05-21 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Queens Park (London)
Kilburn High Road18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Kilburn High Road (Tue 2019-05-21 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Kilburn High Road
South Hampstead18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to South Hampstead (Tue 2019-05-21 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to South Hampstead
London Euston18:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to London Euston (Tue 2019-05-21 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground17:592London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watford High Street departures
London Euston17:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Watford High Street (Tue 2019-05-21 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from London Euston
Watford High Street17:5917:59
Watford Junction18:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Watford Junction (Tue 2019-05-21 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground18:122London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watford High Street departures
London Euston17:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Watford High Street (Tue 2019-05-21 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from London Euston
Watford High Street18:1118:12
Watford Junction18:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Watford Junction (Tue 2019-05-21 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground18:211Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watford High Street departures
Watford Junction18:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Watford High Street (Tue 2019-05-21 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Watford Junction
Watford High Street18:2118:21
Bushey18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Bushey (Tue 2019-05-21 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Bushey
Carpenders Park18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Carpenders Park (Tue 2019-05-21 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Carpenders Park
Hatch End18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Hatch End (Tue 2019-05-21 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Hatch End
Headstone Lane18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Headstone Lane (Tue 2019-05-21 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Headstone Lane
Harrow & Wealdstone18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Harrow & Wealdstone (Tue 2019-05-21 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Kenton18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Kenton (Tue 2019-05-21 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Kenton
South Kenton18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to South Kenton (Tue 2019-05-21 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to South Kenton
North Wembley18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to North Wembley (Tue 2019-05-21 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to North Wembley
Wembley Central18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Wembley Central (Tue 2019-05-21 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Stonebridge Park (Tue 2019-05-21 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Stonebridge Park
Harlesden18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Harlesden (Tue 2019-05-21 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Harlesden
Willesden Junction18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Willesden Junction (Tue 2019-05-21 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Willesden Junction
Kensal Green18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Kensal Green (Tue 2019-05-21 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Queens Park (London) (Tue 2019-05-21 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Queens Park (London)
Kilburn High Road18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Kilburn High Road (Tue 2019-05-21 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Kilburn High Road
South Hampstead19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to South Hampstead (Tue 2019-05-21 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to South Hampstead
London Euston19:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to London Euston (Tue 2019-05-21 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground18:292London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watford High Street departures
London Euston17:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Watford High Street (Tue 2019-05-21 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from London Euston
Watford High Street18:2918:29
Watford Junction18:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Watford Junction (Tue 2019-05-21 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 21st May
London Overground17:341Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watford High Street arrivals
Watford Junction17:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Watford High Street (Tue 2019-05-21 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Watford Junction
Watford High Street17:3417:34
London Euston18:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to London Euston (Tue 2019-05-21 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground17:511Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watford High Street arrivals
Watford Junction17:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Watford High Street (Tue 2019-05-21 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Watford Junction
Watford High Street17:5117:51
London Euston18:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to London Euston (Tue 2019-05-21 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground17:592London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watford High Street arrivals
London Euston17:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Watford High Street (Tue 2019-05-21 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from London Euston
South Hampstead17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Hampstead to Watford High Street (Tue 2019-05-21 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from South Hampstead
Kilburn High Road17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Watford High Street (Tue 2019-05-21 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Kilburn High Road
Queens Park (London)17:2317:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Watford High Street (Tue 2019-05-21 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kensal Green17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Watford High Street (Tue 2019-05-21 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Kensal Green
Willesden Junction17:2817:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Watford High Street (Tue 2019-05-21 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Willesden Junction
Harlesden17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Watford High Street (Tue 2019-05-21 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Harlesden
Stonebridge Park17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Watford High Street (Tue 2019-05-21 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Wembley Central17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Watford High Street (Tue 2019-05-21 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Wembley Central
North Wembley17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Watford High Street (Tue 2019-05-21 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from North Wembley
South Kenton17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Watford High Street (Tue 2019-05-21 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from South Kenton
Kenton17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Watford High Street (Tue 2019-05-21 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Kenton
Harrow & Wealdstone17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Watford High Street (Tue 2019-05-21 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Headstone Lane17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headstone Lane to Watford High Street (Tue 2019-05-21 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Headstone Lane
Hatch End17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatch End to Watford High Street (Tue 2019-05-21 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Hatch End
Carpenders Park17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Watford High Street (Tue 2019-05-21 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Carpenders Park
Bushey17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bushey to Watford High Street (Tue 2019-05-21 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Bushey
Watford High Street17:5917:59
Watford Junction18:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Watford Junction (Tue 2019-05-21 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground18:112London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watford High Street arrivals
London Euston17:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Watford High Street (Tue 2019-05-21 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from London Euston
South Hampstead17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Hampstead to Watford High Street (Tue 2019-05-21 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from South Hampstead
Kilburn High Road17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Watford High Street (Tue 2019-05-21 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Kilburn High Road
Queens Park (London)17:3617:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Watford High Street (Tue 2019-05-21 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kensal Green17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Watford High Street (Tue 2019-05-21 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Kensal Green
Willesden Junction17:4117:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Watford High Street (Tue 2019-05-21 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Willesden Junction
Harlesden17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Watford High Street (Tue 2019-05-21 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Harlesden
Stonebridge Park17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Watford High Street (Tue 2019-05-21 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Wembley Central17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Watford High Street (Tue 2019-05-21 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Wembley Central
North Wembley17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Watford High Street (Tue 2019-05-21 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from North Wembley
South Kenton17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Watford High Street (Tue 2019-05-21 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from South Kenton
Kenton17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Watford High Street (Tue 2019-05-21 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Kenton
Harrow & Wealdstone17:5717:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Watford High Street (Tue 2019-05-21 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Headstone Lane18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headstone Lane to Watford High Street (Tue 2019-05-21 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Headstone Lane
Hatch End18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatch End to Watford High Street (Tue 2019-05-21 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Hatch End
Carpenders Park18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Watford High Street (Tue 2019-05-21 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Carpenders Park
Bushey18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bushey to Watford High Street (Tue 2019-05-21 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Bushey
Watford High Street18:1118:12
Watford Junction18:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Watford Junction (Tue 2019-05-21 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground18:211Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watford High Street arrivals
Watford Junction18:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Watford High Street (Tue 2019-05-21 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Watford Junction
Watford High Street18:2118:21
London Euston19:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to London Euston (Tue 2019-05-21 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground18:292London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watford High Street arrivals
London Euston17:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Watford High Street (Tue 2019-05-21 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from London Euston
South Hampstead17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Hampstead to Watford High Street (Tue 2019-05-21 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from South Hampstead
Kilburn High Road17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Watford High Street (Tue 2019-05-21 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Kilburn High Road
Queens Park (London)17:5317:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Watford High Street (Tue 2019-05-21 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kensal Green17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Watford High Street (Tue 2019-05-21 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Kensal Green
Willesden Junction17:5817:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Watford High Street (Tue 2019-05-21 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Willesden Junction
Harlesden18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Watford High Street (Tue 2019-05-21 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Harlesden
Stonebridge Park18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Watford High Street (Tue 2019-05-21 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Wembley Central18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Watford High Street (Tue 2019-05-21 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Wembley Central
North Wembley18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Watford High Street (Tue 2019-05-21 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from North Wembley
South Kenton18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Watford High Street (Tue 2019-05-21 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from South Kenton
Kenton18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Watford High Street (Tue 2019-05-21 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Kenton
Harrow & Wealdstone18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Watford High Street (Tue 2019-05-21 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Headstone Lane18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headstone Lane to Watford High Street (Tue 2019-05-21 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Headstone Lane
Hatch End18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatch End to Watford High Street (Tue 2019-05-21 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Hatch End
Carpenders Park18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Watford High Street (Tue 2019-05-21 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Carpenders Park
Bushey18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bushey to Watford High Street (Tue 2019-05-21 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Bushey
Watford High Street18:2918:29
Watford Junction18:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Watford Junction (Tue 2019-05-21 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-05-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..