desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Watford High Street railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Watford High Street Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hertfordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Watford
Managed by:
London Overground
Postcode:
WD17 2NU
Advertisement

Watford High Street Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 24th March
London Overground06:541Watford JunctionKilburn High RoadCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watford High Street departures
Watford Junction06:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Watford High Street (Sun 2019-03-24 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Watford Junction
Watford High Street06:5406:54
Bushey06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Bushey (Sun 2019-03-24 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Bushey
Carpenders Park06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Carpenders Park (Sun 2019-03-24 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Carpenders Park
Hatch End07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Hatch End (Sun 2019-03-24 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Hatch End
Headstone Lane07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Headstone Lane (Sun 2019-03-24 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Headstone Lane
Harrow & Wealdstone07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sun 2019-03-24 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Kenton07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Kenton (Sun 2019-03-24 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Kenton
South Kenton07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to South Kenton (Sun 2019-03-24 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to South Kenton
North Wembley07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to North Wembley (Sun 2019-03-24 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to North Wembley
Wembley Central07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Wembley Central (Sun 2019-03-24 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Stonebridge Park (Sun 2019-03-24 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Stonebridge Park
Harlesden07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Harlesden (Sun 2019-03-24 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Harlesden
Willesden Junction07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Willesden Junction (Sun 2019-03-24 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Willesden Junction
Kensal Green07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Kensal Green (Sun 2019-03-24 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Queens Park (London) (Sun 2019-03-24 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Queens Park (London)
Kilburn High Road07:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Kilburn High Road (Sun 2019-03-24 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Kilburn High Road
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground07:241Watford JunctionKilburn High RoadCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watford High Street departures
Watford Junction07:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Watford High Street (Sun 2019-03-24 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Watford Junction
Watford High Street07:2407:24
Bushey07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Bushey (Sun 2019-03-24 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Bushey
Carpenders Park07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Carpenders Park (Sun 2019-03-24 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Carpenders Park
Hatch End07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Hatch End (Sun 2019-03-24 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Hatch End
Headstone Lane07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Headstone Lane (Sun 2019-03-24 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Headstone Lane
Harrow & Wealdstone07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sun 2019-03-24 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Kenton07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Kenton (Sun 2019-03-24 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Kenton
South Kenton07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to South Kenton (Sun 2019-03-24 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to South Kenton
North Wembley07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to North Wembley (Sun 2019-03-24 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to North Wembley
Wembley Central07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Wembley Central (Sun 2019-03-24 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Stonebridge Park (Sun 2019-03-24 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Stonebridge Park
Harlesden07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Harlesden (Sun 2019-03-24 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Harlesden
Willesden Junction07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Willesden Junction (Sun 2019-03-24 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Willesden Junction
Kensal Green07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Kensal Green (Sun 2019-03-24 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Queens Park (London) (Sun 2019-03-24 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Queens Park (London)
Kilburn High Road08:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Kilburn High Road (Sun 2019-03-24 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Kilburn High Road
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground07:312Kilburn High RoadWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watford High Street departures
Kilburn High Road06:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Watford High Street (Sun 2019-03-24 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Kilburn High Road
Watford High Street07:3107:31
Watford Junction07:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Watford Junction (Sun 2019-03-24 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground07:541Watford JunctionKilburn High RoadCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watford High Street departures
Watford Junction07:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Watford High Street (Sun 2019-03-24 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Watford Junction
Watford High Street07:5407:54
Bushey07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Bushey (Sun 2019-03-24 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Bushey
Carpenders Park07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Carpenders Park (Sun 2019-03-24 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Carpenders Park
Hatch End08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Hatch End (Sun 2019-03-24 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Hatch End
Headstone Lane08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Headstone Lane (Sun 2019-03-24 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Headstone Lane
Harrow & Wealdstone08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sun 2019-03-24 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Kenton08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Kenton (Sun 2019-03-24 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Kenton
South Kenton08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to South Kenton (Sun 2019-03-24 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to South Kenton
North Wembley08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to North Wembley (Sun 2019-03-24 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to North Wembley
Wembley Central08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Wembley Central (Sun 2019-03-24 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Stonebridge Park (Sun 2019-03-24 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Stonebridge Park
Harlesden08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Harlesden (Sun 2019-03-24 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Harlesden
Willesden Junction08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Willesden Junction (Sun 2019-03-24 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Willesden Junction
Kensal Green08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Kensal Green (Sun 2019-03-24 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Queens Park (London) (Sun 2019-03-24 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Queens Park (London)
Kilburn High Road08:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Kilburn High Road (Sun 2019-03-24 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Kilburn High Road
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground08:022Kilburn High RoadWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watford High Street departures
Kilburn High Road07:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Watford High Street (Sun 2019-03-24 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Kilburn High Road
Watford High Street08:0208:02
Watford Junction08:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Watford Junction (Sun 2019-03-24 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground08:241Watford JunctionKilburn High RoadCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watford High Street departures
Watford Junction08:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Watford High Street (Sun 2019-03-24 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Watford Junction
Watford High Street08:2408:24
Bushey08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Bushey (Sun 2019-03-24 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Bushey
Carpenders Park08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Carpenders Park (Sun 2019-03-24 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Carpenders Park
Hatch End08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Hatch End (Sun 2019-03-24 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Hatch End
Headstone Lane08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Headstone Lane (Sun 2019-03-24 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Headstone Lane
Harrow & Wealdstone08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sun 2019-03-24 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Kenton08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Kenton (Sun 2019-03-24 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Kenton
South Kenton08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to South Kenton (Sun 2019-03-24 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to South Kenton
North Wembley08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to North Wembley (Sun 2019-03-24 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to North Wembley
Wembley Central08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Wembley Central (Sun 2019-03-24 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Stonebridge Park (Sun 2019-03-24 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Stonebridge Park
Harlesden08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Harlesden (Sun 2019-03-24 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Harlesden
Willesden Junction08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Willesden Junction (Sun 2019-03-24 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Willesden Junction
Kensal Green08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Kensal Green (Sun 2019-03-24 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Queens Park (London) (Sun 2019-03-24 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Queens Park (London)
Kilburn High Road09:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Kilburn High Road (Sun 2019-03-24 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Kilburn High Road
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 24th March
London Overground06:541Watford JunctionKilburn High RoadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watford High Street arrivals
Watford Junction06:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Watford High Street (Sun 2019-03-24 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Watford Junction
Watford High Street06:5406:54
Kilburn High Road07:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Kilburn High Road (Sun 2019-03-24 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Kilburn High Road
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground07:241Watford JunctionKilburn High RoadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watford High Street arrivals
Watford Junction07:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Watford High Street (Sun 2019-03-24 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Watford Junction
Watford High Street07:2407:24
Kilburn High Road08:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Kilburn High Road (Sun 2019-03-24 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Kilburn High Road
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground07:312Kilburn High RoadWatford JunctionCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watford High Street arrivals
Kilburn High Road06:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Watford High Street (Sun 2019-03-24 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Kilburn High Road
Queens Park (London)06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Watford High Street (Sun 2019-03-24 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kensal Green07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Watford High Street (Sun 2019-03-24 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Kensal Green
Willesden Junction07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Watford High Street (Sun 2019-03-24 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Willesden Junction
Harlesden07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Watford High Street (Sun 2019-03-24 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Harlesden
Stonebridge Park07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Watford High Street (Sun 2019-03-24 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Wembley Central07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Watford High Street (Sun 2019-03-24 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Wembley Central
North Wembley07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Watford High Street (Sun 2019-03-24 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from North Wembley
South Kenton07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Watford High Street (Sun 2019-03-24 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from South Kenton
Kenton07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Watford High Street (Sun 2019-03-24 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Kenton
Harrow & Wealdstone07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Watford High Street (Sun 2019-03-24 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Headstone Lane07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headstone Lane to Watford High Street (Sun 2019-03-24 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Headstone Lane
Hatch End07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatch End to Watford High Street (Sun 2019-03-24 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Hatch End
Carpenders Park07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Watford High Street (Sun 2019-03-24 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Carpenders Park
Bushey07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bushey to Watford High Street (Sun 2019-03-24 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Bushey
Watford High Street07:3107:31
Watford Junction07:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Watford Junction (Sun 2019-03-24 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground07:541Watford JunctionKilburn High RoadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watford High Street arrivals
Watford Junction07:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Watford High Street (Sun 2019-03-24 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Watford Junction
Watford High Street07:5407:54
Kilburn High Road08:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Kilburn High Road (Sun 2019-03-24 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Kilburn High Road
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground08:022Kilburn High RoadWatford JunctionCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watford High Street arrivals
Kilburn High Road07:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Watford High Street (Sun 2019-03-24 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Kilburn High Road
Queens Park (London)07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Watford High Street (Sun 2019-03-24 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kensal Green07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Watford High Street (Sun 2019-03-24 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Kensal Green
Willesden Junction07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Watford High Street (Sun 2019-03-24 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Willesden Junction
Harlesden07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Watford High Street (Sun 2019-03-24 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Harlesden
Stonebridge Park07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Watford High Street (Sun 2019-03-24 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Wembley Central07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Watford High Street (Sun 2019-03-24 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Wembley Central
North Wembley07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Watford High Street (Sun 2019-03-24 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from North Wembley
South Kenton07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Watford High Street (Sun 2019-03-24 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from South Kenton
Kenton07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Watford High Street (Sun 2019-03-24 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Kenton
Harrow & Wealdstone07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Watford High Street (Sun 2019-03-24 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Headstone Lane07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headstone Lane to Watford High Street (Sun 2019-03-24 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Headstone Lane
Hatch End07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatch End to Watford High Street (Sun 2019-03-24 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Hatch End
Carpenders Park07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Watford High Street (Sun 2019-03-24 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Carpenders Park
Bushey07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bushey to Watford High Street (Sun 2019-03-24 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Bushey
Watford High Street08:0208:02
Watford Junction08:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Watford Junction (Sun 2019-03-24 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground08:241Watford JunctionKilburn High RoadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watford High Street arrivals
Watford Junction08:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Watford High Street (Sun 2019-03-24 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street arrivals from Watford Junction
Watford High Street08:2408:24
Kilburn High Road09:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Kilburn High Road (Sun 2019-03-24 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watford High Street departures to Kilburn High Road
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-03-22.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..