desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - West Ham railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

West Ham Underground / District Light Railway Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Newham
Managed by:
c2c
Postcode:
E15 3BW
Advertisement

West Ham Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 5th December
c2c14:28ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Ham departures
Shoeburyness13:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to West Ham (Sat 2020-12-05 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham arrivals from Shoeburyness
West Ham14:2814:28
Limehouse14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Limehouse (Sat 2020-12-05 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street14:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to London Fenchurch Street (Sat 2020-12-05 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c14:33London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Ham departures
London Fenchurch Street14:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to West Ham (Sat 2020-12-05 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
West Ham14:3214:33
Barking14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Barking (Sat 2020-12-05 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham departures to Barking
Upminster14:4614:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Upminster (Sat 2020-12-05 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham departures to Upminster
Ockendon14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Ockendon (Sat 2020-12-05 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham departures to Ockendon
Chafford Hundred14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Chafford Hundred (Sat 2020-12-05 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham departures to Chafford Hundred
Grays15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Grays (Sat 2020-12-05 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham departures to Grays
Tilbury Town15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Tilbury Town (Sat 2020-12-05 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham departures to Tilbury Town
East Tilbury15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to East Tilbury (Sat 2020-12-05 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham departures to East Tilbury
Stanford-Le-Hope15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Stanford-Le-Hope (Sat 2020-12-05 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham departures to Stanford-Le-Hope
Pitsea15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Pitsea (Sat 2020-12-05 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham departures to Pitsea
Benfleet15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Benfleet (Sat 2020-12-05 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham departures to Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea15:2915:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Leigh-On-Sea (Sat 2020-12-05 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Chalkwell (Sat 2020-12-05 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham departures to Chalkwell
Westcliff15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Westcliff (Sat 2020-12-05 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham departures to Westcliff
Southend Central15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Southend Central (Sat 2020-12-05 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham departures to Southend Central
Southend East15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Southend East (Sat 2020-12-05 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham departures to Southend East
Thorpe Bay15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Thorpe Bay (Sat 2020-12-05 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham departures to Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness15:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Shoeburyness (Sat 2020-12-05 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c14:36ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Ham departures
Shoeburyness13:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to West Ham (Sat 2020-12-05 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham arrivals from Shoeburyness
West Ham14:3514:36
Limehouse14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Limehouse (Sat 2020-12-05 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street14:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to London Fenchurch Street (Sat 2020-12-05 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c14:37London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Ham departures
London Fenchurch Street14:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to West Ham (Sat 2020-12-05 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
West Ham14:3714:37
Barking14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Barking (Sat 2020-12-05 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham departures to Barking
Upminster14:5014:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Upminster (Sat 2020-12-05 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham departures to Upminster
West Horndon14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to West Horndon (Sat 2020-12-05 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham departures to West Horndon
Laindon15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Laindon (Sat 2020-12-05 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham departures to Laindon
Basildon15:0315:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Basildon (Sat 2020-12-05 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham departures to Basildon
Pitsea15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Pitsea (Sat 2020-12-05 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham departures to Pitsea
Benfleet15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Benfleet (Sat 2020-12-05 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham departures to Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Leigh-On-Sea (Sat 2020-12-05 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Chalkwell (Sat 2020-12-05 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham departures to Chalkwell
Westcliff15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Westcliff (Sat 2020-12-05 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham departures to Westcliff
Southend Central15:2215:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Southend Central (Sat 2020-12-05 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham departures to Southend Central
Southend East15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Southend East (Sat 2020-12-05 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham departures to Southend East
Thorpe Bay15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Thorpe Bay (Sat 2020-12-05 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham departures to Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness15:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Shoeburyness (Sat 2020-12-05 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c14:58ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Ham departures
Shoeburyness13:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to West Ham (Sat 2020-12-05 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham arrivals from Shoeburyness
West Ham14:5814:58
Limehouse15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Limehouse (Sat 2020-12-05 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street15:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to London Fenchurch Street (Sat 2020-12-05 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c15:03London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Ham departures
London Fenchurch Street14:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to West Ham (Sat 2020-12-05 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
West Ham15:0215:03
Barking15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Barking (Sat 2020-12-05 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham departures to Barking
Upminster15:1615:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Upminster (Sat 2020-12-05 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham departures to Upminster
Ockendon15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Ockendon (Sat 2020-12-05 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham departures to Ockendon
Chafford Hundred15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Chafford Hundred (Sat 2020-12-05 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham departures to Chafford Hundred
Grays15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Grays (Sat 2020-12-05 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham departures to Grays
Tilbury Town15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Tilbury Town (Sat 2020-12-05 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham departures to Tilbury Town
East Tilbury15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to East Tilbury (Sat 2020-12-05 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham departures to East Tilbury
Stanford-Le-Hope15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Stanford-Le-Hope (Sat 2020-12-05 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham departures to Stanford-Le-Hope
Pitsea15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Pitsea (Sat 2020-12-05 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham departures to Pitsea
Benfleet15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Benfleet (Sat 2020-12-05 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham departures to Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea15:5916:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Leigh-On-Sea (Sat 2020-12-05 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Chalkwell (Sat 2020-12-05 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham departures to Chalkwell
Westcliff16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Westcliff (Sat 2020-12-05 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham departures to Westcliff
Southend Central16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Southend Central (Sat 2020-12-05 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham departures to Southend Central
Southend East16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Southend East (Sat 2020-12-05 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham departures to Southend East
Thorpe Bay16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Thorpe Bay (Sat 2020-12-05 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham departures to Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness16:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Shoeburyness (Sat 2020-12-05 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 5th December
c2c14:28ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Ham arrivals
Shoeburyness13:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to West Ham (Sat 2020-12-05 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham arrivals from Shoeburyness
Thorpe Bay13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to West Ham (Sat 2020-12-05 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Southend East13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to West Ham (Sat 2020-12-05 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham arrivals from Southend East
Southend Central13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to West Ham (Sat 2020-12-05 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to West Ham (Sat 2020-12-05 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham arrivals from Westcliff
Chalkwell13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to West Ham (Sat 2020-12-05 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham arrivals from Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea13:2913:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to West Ham (Sat 2020-12-05 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet13:3413:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to West Ham (Sat 2020-12-05 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham arrivals from Benfleet
Pitsea13:3913:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to West Ham (Sat 2020-12-05 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham arrivals from Pitsea
Stanford-Le-Hope13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stanford-Le-Hope to West Ham (Sat 2020-12-05 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham arrivals from Stanford-Le-Hope
East Tilbury13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Tilbury to West Ham (Sat 2020-12-05 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham arrivals from East Tilbury
Tilbury Town13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tilbury Town to West Ham (Sat 2020-12-05 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham arrivals from Tilbury Town
Grays13:5914:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to West Ham (Sat 2020-12-05 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham arrivals from Grays
Chafford Hundred14:0314:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chafford Hundred to West Ham (Sat 2020-12-05 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham arrivals from Chafford Hundred
Ockendon14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to West Ham (Sat 2020-12-05 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham arrivals from Ockendon
Upminster14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to West Ham (Sat 2020-12-05 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham arrivals from Upminster
Barking14:2214:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to West Ham (Sat 2020-12-05 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham arrivals from Barking
West Ham14:2814:28
London Fenchurch Street14:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to London Fenchurch Street (Sat 2020-12-05 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c14:32London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Ham arrivals
London Fenchurch Street14:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to West Ham (Sat 2020-12-05 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to West Ham (Sat 2020-12-05 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham14:3214:33
Shoeburyness15:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Shoeburyness (Sat 2020-12-05 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c14:35ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Ham arrivals
Shoeburyness13:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to West Ham (Sat 2020-12-05 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham arrivals from Shoeburyness
Thorpe Bay13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to West Ham (Sat 2020-12-05 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Southend East13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to West Ham (Sat 2020-12-05 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham arrivals from Southend East
Southend Central13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to West Ham (Sat 2020-12-05 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to West Ham (Sat 2020-12-05 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham arrivals from Westcliff
Chalkwell13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to West Ham (Sat 2020-12-05 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham arrivals from Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea13:5513:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to West Ham (Sat 2020-12-05 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet14:0014:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to West Ham (Sat 2020-12-05 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham arrivals from Benfleet
Pitsea14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to West Ham (Sat 2020-12-05 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham arrivals from Pitsea
Basildon14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to West Ham (Sat 2020-12-05 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham arrivals from Basildon
Laindon14:1114:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to West Ham (Sat 2020-12-05 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham arrivals from Laindon
West Horndon14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to West Ham (Sat 2020-12-05 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham arrivals from West Horndon
Upminster14:2114:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to West Ham (Sat 2020-12-05 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham arrivals from Upminster
Barking14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to West Ham (Sat 2020-12-05 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham arrivals from Barking
West Ham14:3514:36
London Fenchurch Street14:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to London Fenchurch Street (Sat 2020-12-05 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c14:37London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Ham arrivals
London Fenchurch Street14:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to West Ham (Sat 2020-12-05 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to West Ham (Sat 2020-12-05 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham14:3714:37
Shoeburyness15:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Shoeburyness (Sat 2020-12-05 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c14:58ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Ham arrivals
Shoeburyness13:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to West Ham (Sat 2020-12-05 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham arrivals from Shoeburyness
Thorpe Bay13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to West Ham (Sat 2020-12-05 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Southend East13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to West Ham (Sat 2020-12-05 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham arrivals from Southend East
Southend Central13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to West Ham (Sat 2020-12-05 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to West Ham (Sat 2020-12-05 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham arrivals from Westcliff
Chalkwell13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to West Ham (Sat 2020-12-05 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham arrivals from Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea13:5914:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to West Ham (Sat 2020-12-05 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet14:0414:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to West Ham (Sat 2020-12-05 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham arrivals from Benfleet
Pitsea14:0914:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to West Ham (Sat 2020-12-05 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham arrivals from Pitsea
Stanford-Le-Hope14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stanford-Le-Hope to West Ham (Sat 2020-12-05 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham arrivals from Stanford-Le-Hope
East Tilbury14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Tilbury to West Ham (Sat 2020-12-05 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham arrivals from East Tilbury
Tilbury Town14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tilbury Town to West Ham (Sat 2020-12-05 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham arrivals from Tilbury Town
Grays14:2914:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to West Ham (Sat 2020-12-05 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham arrivals from Grays
Chafford Hundred14:3314:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chafford Hundred to West Ham (Sat 2020-12-05 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham arrivals from Chafford Hundred
Ockendon14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to West Ham (Sat 2020-12-05 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham arrivals from Ockendon
Upminster14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to West Ham (Sat 2020-12-05 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham arrivals from Upminster
Barking14:5214:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to West Ham (Sat 2020-12-05 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham arrivals from Barking
West Ham14:5814:58
London Fenchurch Street15:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to London Fenchurch Street (Sat 2020-12-05 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c15:02London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Ham arrivals
London Fenchurch Street14:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to West Ham (Sat 2020-12-05 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to West Ham (Sat 2020-12-05 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham15:0215:03
Shoeburyness16:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Shoeburyness (Sat 2020-12-05 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Ham departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-11-27.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..