desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - West Dulwich railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Southwark
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
SE21 8HN
Advertisement

West Dulwich Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 4th April
Southeastern10:20TonbridgeLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Dulwich departures
Tonbridge09:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to West Dulwich (Sat 2020-04-04 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Tonbridge
West Dulwich10:2010:20
Herne Hill10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Herne Hill (Sat 2020-04-04 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Herne Hill
Brixton10:2510:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Brixton (Sat 2020-04-04 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Brixton
London Victoria10:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to London Victoria (Sat 2020-04-04 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern10:25London VictoriaBromley SouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Dulwich departures
London Victoria10:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to West Dulwich (Sat 2020-04-04 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from London Victoria
West Dulwich10:2510:25
Sydenham Hill10:2710:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Sydenham Hill (Sat 2020-04-04 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Sydenham Hill
Penge East10:3010:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Penge East (Sat 2020-04-04 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Penge East
Kent House10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Kent House (Sat 2020-04-04 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Kent House
Beckenham Junction10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Beckenham Junction (Sat 2020-04-04 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Beckenham Junction
Shortlands10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Shortlands (Sat 2020-04-04 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Shortlands
Bromley South10:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Bromley South (Sat 2020-04-04 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Bromley South
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern10:35Bromley SouthLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Dulwich departures
Bromley South10:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to West Dulwich (Sat 2020-04-04 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Bromley South
West Dulwich10:3510:35
Herne Hill10:3710:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Herne Hill (Sat 2020-04-04 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Herne Hill
Brixton10:4010:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Brixton (Sat 2020-04-04 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Brixton
London Victoria10:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to London Victoria (Sat 2020-04-04 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern10:40London VictoriaTonbridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Dulwich departures
London Victoria10:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to West Dulwich (Sat 2020-04-04 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from London Victoria
West Dulwich10:4010:40
Sydenham Hill10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Sydenham Hill (Sat 2020-04-04 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Sydenham Hill
Penge East10:4510:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Penge East (Sat 2020-04-04 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Penge East
Kent House10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Kent House (Sat 2020-04-04 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Kent House
Beckenham Junction10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Beckenham Junction (Sat 2020-04-04 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Beckenham Junction
Shortlands10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Shortlands (Sat 2020-04-04 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Shortlands
Bromley South10:5510:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Bromley South (Sat 2020-04-04 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Bromley South
Bickley10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Bickley (Sat 2020-04-04 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Bickley
Petts Wood11:0311:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Petts Wood (Sat 2020-04-04 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Petts Wood
Orpington11:0711:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Orpington (Sat 2020-04-04 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Orpington
Chelsfield11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Chelsfield (Sat 2020-04-04 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Chelsfield
Knockholt11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Knockholt (Sat 2020-04-04 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Knockholt
Dunton Green11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Dunton Green (Sat 2020-04-04 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Dunton Green
Sevenoaks11:2711:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Sevenoaks (Sat 2020-04-04 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Sevenoaks
Hildenborough11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Hildenborough (Sat 2020-04-04 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Hildenborough
Tonbridge11:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Tonbridge (Sat 2020-04-04 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Tonbridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern10:50TonbridgeLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Dulwich departures
Tonbridge09:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to West Dulwich (Sat 2020-04-04 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Tonbridge
West Dulwich10:5010:50
Herne Hill10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Herne Hill (Sat 2020-04-04 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Herne Hill
Brixton10:5510:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Brixton (Sat 2020-04-04 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Brixton
London Victoria11:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to London Victoria (Sat 2020-04-04 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern10:55London VictoriaBromley SouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Dulwich departures
London Victoria10:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to West Dulwich (Sat 2020-04-04 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from London Victoria
West Dulwich10:5510:55
Sydenham Hill10:5710:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Sydenham Hill (Sat 2020-04-04 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Sydenham Hill
Penge East11:0011:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Penge East (Sat 2020-04-04 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Penge East
Kent House11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Kent House (Sat 2020-04-04 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Kent House
Beckenham Junction11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Beckenham Junction (Sat 2020-04-04 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Beckenham Junction
Shortlands11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Shortlands (Sat 2020-04-04 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Shortlands
Bromley South11:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Bromley South (Sat 2020-04-04 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Bromley South
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 4th April
Southeastern10:20TonbridgeLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Dulwich arrivals
Tonbridge09:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to West Dulwich (Sat 2020-04-04 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Tonbridge
Hildenborough09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hildenborough to West Dulwich (Sat 2020-04-04 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Hildenborough
Sevenoaks09:3409:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to West Dulwich (Sat 2020-04-04 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Sevenoaks
Dunton Green09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunton Green to West Dulwich (Sat 2020-04-04 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Dunton Green
Knockholt09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knockholt to West Dulwich (Sat 2020-04-04 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Knockholt
Chelsfield09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chelsfield to West Dulwich (Sat 2020-04-04 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Chelsfield
Orpington09:4909:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to West Dulwich (Sat 2020-04-04 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Orpington
Petts Wood09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petts Wood to West Dulwich (Sat 2020-04-04 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Petts Wood
Bickley10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to West Dulwich (Sat 2020-04-04 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Bickley
Bromley South10:0510:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to West Dulwich (Sat 2020-04-04 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Bromley South
Shortlands10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to West Dulwich (Sat 2020-04-04 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Shortlands
Beckenham Junction10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Junction to West Dulwich (Sat 2020-04-04 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Beckenham Junction
Kent House10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to West Dulwich (Sat 2020-04-04 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Kent House
Penge East10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penge East to West Dulwich (Sat 2020-04-04 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Penge East
Sydenham Hill10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham Hill to West Dulwich (Sat 2020-04-04 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Sydenham Hill
West Dulwich10:2010:20
London Victoria10:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to London Victoria (Sat 2020-04-04 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern10:25London VictoriaBromley SouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Dulwich arrivals
London Victoria10:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to West Dulwich (Sat 2020-04-04 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from London Victoria
Brixton10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to West Dulwich (Sat 2020-04-04 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Brixton
Herne Hill10:2210:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to West Dulwich (Sat 2020-04-04 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Herne Hill
West Dulwich10:2510:25
Bromley South10:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Bromley South (Sat 2020-04-04 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Bromley South
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern10:35Bromley SouthLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Dulwich arrivals
Bromley South10:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to West Dulwich (Sat 2020-04-04 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Bromley South
Shortlands10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to West Dulwich (Sat 2020-04-04 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Shortlands
Beckenham Junction10:2510:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Junction to West Dulwich (Sat 2020-04-04 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Beckenham Junction
Kent House10:2710:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to West Dulwich (Sat 2020-04-04 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Kent House
Penge East10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penge East to West Dulwich (Sat 2020-04-04 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Penge East
Sydenham Hill10:3210:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham Hill to West Dulwich (Sat 2020-04-04 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Sydenham Hill
West Dulwich10:3510:35
London Victoria10:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to London Victoria (Sat 2020-04-04 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern10:40London VictoriaTonbridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Dulwich arrivals
London Victoria10:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to West Dulwich (Sat 2020-04-04 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from London Victoria
Brixton10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to West Dulwich (Sat 2020-04-04 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Brixton
Herne Hill10:3710:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to West Dulwich (Sat 2020-04-04 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Herne Hill
West Dulwich10:4010:40
Tonbridge11:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Tonbridge (Sat 2020-04-04 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Tonbridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern10:50TonbridgeLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Dulwich arrivals
Tonbridge09:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to West Dulwich (Sat 2020-04-04 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Tonbridge
Hildenborough09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hildenborough to West Dulwich (Sat 2020-04-04 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Hildenborough
Sevenoaks10:0410:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to West Dulwich (Sat 2020-04-04 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Sevenoaks
Dunton Green10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunton Green to West Dulwich (Sat 2020-04-04 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Dunton Green
Knockholt10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knockholt to West Dulwich (Sat 2020-04-04 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Knockholt
Chelsfield10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chelsfield to West Dulwich (Sat 2020-04-04 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Chelsfield
Orpington10:1910:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to West Dulwich (Sat 2020-04-04 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Orpington
Petts Wood10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petts Wood to West Dulwich (Sat 2020-04-04 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Petts Wood
Bickley10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to West Dulwich (Sat 2020-04-04 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Bickley
Bromley South10:3510:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to West Dulwich (Sat 2020-04-04 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Bromley South
Shortlands10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to West Dulwich (Sat 2020-04-04 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Shortlands
Beckenham Junction10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Junction to West Dulwich (Sat 2020-04-04 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Beckenham Junction
Kent House10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to West Dulwich (Sat 2020-04-04 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Kent House
Penge East10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penge East to West Dulwich (Sat 2020-04-04 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Penge East
Sydenham Hill10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham Hill to West Dulwich (Sat 2020-04-04 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Sydenham Hill
West Dulwich10:5010:50
London Victoria11:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to London Victoria (Sat 2020-04-04 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern10:55London VictoriaBromley SouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Dulwich arrivals
London Victoria10:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to West Dulwich (Sat 2020-04-04 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from London Victoria
Brixton10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to West Dulwich (Sat 2020-04-04 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Brixton
Herne Hill10:5210:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to West Dulwich (Sat 2020-04-04 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Herne Hill
West Dulwich10:5510:55
Bromley South11:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Bromley South (Sat 2020-04-04 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Bromley South
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-03-27.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..