desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - West Dulwich railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Southwark
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
SE21 8HN
Advertisement

West Dulwich Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 16th October
Southeastern09:52OrpingtonLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Dulwich departures
Orpington09:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to West Dulwich (Tue 2018-10-16 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Orpington
West Dulwich09:5209:52
Herne Hill09:5409:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Herne Hill (Tue 2018-10-16 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Herne Hill
Brixton09:5709:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Brixton (Tue 2018-10-16 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Brixton
London Victoria10:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to London Victoria (Tue 2018-10-16 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern09:55London VictoriaBromley SouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Dulwich departures
London Victoria09:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to West Dulwich (Tue 2018-10-16 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from London Victoria
West Dulwich09:5509:55
Sydenham Hill09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Sydenham Hill (Tue 2018-10-16 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Sydenham Hill
Penge East10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Penge East (Tue 2018-10-16 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Penge East
Kent House10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Kent House (Tue 2018-10-16 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Kent House
Beckenham Junction10:0410:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Beckenham Junction (Tue 2018-10-16 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Beckenham Junction
Shortlands10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Shortlands (Tue 2018-10-16 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Shortlands
Bromley South10:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Bromley South (Tue 2018-10-16 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Bromley South
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern10:05Bromley SouthLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Dulwich departures
Bromley South09:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to West Dulwich (Tue 2018-10-16 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Bromley South
West Dulwich10:0510:05
Herne Hill10:0710:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Herne Hill (Tue 2018-10-16 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Herne Hill
Brixton10:1010:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Brixton (Tue 2018-10-16 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Brixton
London Victoria10:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to London Victoria (Tue 2018-10-16 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern10:10London VictoriaOrpingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Dulwich departures
London Victoria09:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to West Dulwich (Tue 2018-10-16 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from London Victoria
West Dulwich10:1010:10
Sydenham Hill10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Sydenham Hill (Tue 2018-10-16 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Sydenham Hill
Penge East10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Penge East (Tue 2018-10-16 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Penge East
Kent House10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Kent House (Tue 2018-10-16 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Kent House
Beckenham Junction10:1910:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Beckenham Junction (Tue 2018-10-16 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Beckenham Junction
Shortlands10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Shortlands (Tue 2018-10-16 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Shortlands
Bromley South10:2510:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Bromley South (Tue 2018-10-16 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Bromley South
Bickley10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Bickley (Tue 2018-10-16 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Bickley
Petts Wood10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Petts Wood (Tue 2018-10-16 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Petts Wood
Orpington10:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Orpington (Tue 2018-10-16 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Orpington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern10:20OrpingtonLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Dulwich departures
Orpington09:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to West Dulwich (Tue 2018-10-16 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Orpington
West Dulwich10:2010:20
Herne Hill10:2210:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Herne Hill (Tue 2018-10-16 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Herne Hill
Brixton10:2510:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Brixton (Tue 2018-10-16 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Brixton
London Victoria10:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to London Victoria (Tue 2018-10-16 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern10:25London VictoriaBromley SouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Dulwich departures
London Victoria10:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to West Dulwich (Tue 2018-10-16 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from London Victoria
West Dulwich10:2510:25
Sydenham Hill10:2710:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Sydenham Hill (Tue 2018-10-16 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Sydenham Hill
Penge East10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Penge East (Tue 2018-10-16 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Penge East
Kent House10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Kent House (Tue 2018-10-16 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Kent House
Beckenham Junction10:3410:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Beckenham Junction (Tue 2018-10-16 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Beckenham Junction
Shortlands10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Shortlands (Tue 2018-10-16 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Shortlands
Bromley South10:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Bromley South (Tue 2018-10-16 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Bromley South
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 16th October
Southeastern09:52OrpingtonLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Dulwich arrivals
Orpington09:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to West Dulwich (Tue 2018-10-16 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Orpington
Petts Wood09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petts Wood to West Dulwich (Tue 2018-10-16 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Petts Wood
Bickley09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to West Dulwich (Tue 2018-10-16 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Bickley
Bromley South09:3409:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to West Dulwich (Tue 2018-10-16 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Bromley South
Shortlands09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to West Dulwich (Tue 2018-10-16 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Shortlands
Beckenham Junction09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Junction to West Dulwich (Tue 2018-10-16 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Beckenham Junction
Kent House09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to West Dulwich (Tue 2018-10-16 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Kent House
Penge East09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penge East to West Dulwich (Tue 2018-10-16 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Penge East
Sydenham Hill09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham Hill to West Dulwich (Tue 2018-10-16 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Sydenham Hill
West Dulwich09:5209:52
London Victoria10:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to London Victoria (Tue 2018-10-16 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern09:55London VictoriaBromley SouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Dulwich arrivals
London Victoria09:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to West Dulwich (Tue 2018-10-16 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from London Victoria
Brixton09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to West Dulwich (Tue 2018-10-16 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Brixton
Herne Hill09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to West Dulwich (Tue 2018-10-16 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Herne Hill
West Dulwich09:5509:55
Bromley South10:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Bromley South (Tue 2018-10-16 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Bromley South
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern10:05Bromley SouthLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Dulwich arrivals
Bromley South09:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to West Dulwich (Tue 2018-10-16 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Bromley South
Shortlands09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to West Dulwich (Tue 2018-10-16 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Shortlands
Beckenham Junction09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Junction to West Dulwich (Tue 2018-10-16 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Beckenham Junction
Kent House09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to West Dulwich (Tue 2018-10-16 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Kent House
Penge East09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penge East to West Dulwich (Tue 2018-10-16 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Penge East
Sydenham Hill10:0210:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham Hill to West Dulwich (Tue 2018-10-16 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Sydenham Hill
West Dulwich10:0510:05
London Victoria10:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to London Victoria (Tue 2018-10-16 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern10:10London VictoriaOrpingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Dulwich arrivals
London Victoria09:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to West Dulwich (Tue 2018-10-16 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from London Victoria
Brixton10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to West Dulwich (Tue 2018-10-16 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Brixton
Herne Hill10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to West Dulwich (Tue 2018-10-16 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Herne Hill
West Dulwich10:1010:10
Orpington10:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Orpington (Tue 2018-10-16 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Orpington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern10:20OrpingtonLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Dulwich arrivals
Orpington09:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to West Dulwich (Tue 2018-10-16 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Orpington
Petts Wood09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petts Wood to West Dulwich (Tue 2018-10-16 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Petts Wood
Bickley10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to West Dulwich (Tue 2018-10-16 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Bickley
Bromley South10:0310:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to West Dulwich (Tue 2018-10-16 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Bromley South
Shortlands10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to West Dulwich (Tue 2018-10-16 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Shortlands
Beckenham Junction10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Junction to West Dulwich (Tue 2018-10-16 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Beckenham Junction
Kent House10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to West Dulwich (Tue 2018-10-16 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Kent House
Penge East10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penge East to West Dulwich (Tue 2018-10-16 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Penge East
Sydenham Hill10:1710:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham Hill to West Dulwich (Tue 2018-10-16 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Sydenham Hill
West Dulwich10:2010:20
London Victoria10:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to London Victoria (Tue 2018-10-16 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern10:25London VictoriaBromley SouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Dulwich arrivals
London Victoria10:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to West Dulwich (Tue 2018-10-16 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from London Victoria
Brixton10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to West Dulwich (Tue 2018-10-16 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Brixton
Herne Hill10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to West Dulwich (Tue 2018-10-16 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Herne Hill
West Dulwich10:2510:25
Bromley South10:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Bromley South (Tue 2018-10-16 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Bromley South
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-10-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..