desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - West Dulwich railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Southwark
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
SE21 8HN
Advertisement

West Dulwich Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 24th September
Southeastern22:50OrpingtonLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Dulwich departures
Orpington22:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to West Dulwich (Thu 2020-09-24 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Orpington
West Dulwich22:5022:50
Herne Hill22:5222:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Herne Hill (Thu 2020-09-24 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Herne Hill
Brixton22:5522:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Brixton (Thu 2020-09-24 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Brixton
London Victoria23:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to London Victoria (Thu 2020-09-24 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern22:55London VictoriaBromley SouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Dulwich departures
London Victoria22:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to West Dulwich (Thu 2020-09-24 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from London Victoria
West Dulwich22:5522:55
Sydenham Hill22:5722:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Sydenham Hill (Thu 2020-09-24 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Sydenham Hill
Penge East23:0023:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Penge East (Thu 2020-09-24 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Penge East
Kent House23:0323:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Kent House (Thu 2020-09-24 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Kent House
Beckenham Junction23:0523:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Beckenham Junction (Thu 2020-09-24 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Beckenham Junction
Shortlands23:0823:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Shortlands (Thu 2020-09-24 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Shortlands
Bromley South23:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Bromley South (Thu 2020-09-24 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Bromley South
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern23:05Bromley SouthLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Dulwich departures
Bromley South22:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to West Dulwich (Thu 2020-09-24 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Bromley South
West Dulwich23:0523:05
Herne Hill23:0723:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Herne Hill (Thu 2020-09-24 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Herne Hill
Brixton23:1023:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Brixton (Thu 2020-09-24 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Brixton
London Victoria23:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to London Victoria (Thu 2020-09-24 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern23:10London VictoriaOrpingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Dulwich departures
London Victoria22:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to West Dulwich (Thu 2020-09-24 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from London Victoria
West Dulwich23:1023:10
Penge East23:1523:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Penge East (Thu 2020-09-24 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Penge East
Kent House23:1823:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Kent House (Thu 2020-09-24 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Kent House
Beckenham Junction23:2023:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Beckenham Junction (Thu 2020-09-24 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Beckenham Junction
Shortlands23:2323:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Shortlands (Thu 2020-09-24 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Shortlands
Bromley South23:2623:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Bromley South (Thu 2020-09-24 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Bromley South
Bickley23:2923:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Bickley (Thu 2020-09-24 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Bickley
Petts Wood23:3323:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Petts Wood (Thu 2020-09-24 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Petts Wood
Orpington23:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Orpington (Thu 2020-09-24 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Orpington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern23:20OrpingtonLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Dulwich departures
Orpington22:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to West Dulwich (Thu 2020-09-24 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Orpington
West Dulwich23:2023:20
Herne Hill23:2223:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Herne Hill (Thu 2020-09-24 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Herne Hill
Brixton23:2523:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Brixton (Thu 2020-09-24 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Brixton
London Victoria23:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to London Victoria (Thu 2020-09-24 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern23:25London VictoriaBromley SouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Dulwich departures
London Victoria23:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to West Dulwich (Thu 2020-09-24 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from London Victoria
West Dulwich23:2523:25
Sydenham Hill23:2723:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Sydenham Hill (Thu 2020-09-24 23:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Sydenham Hill
Penge East23:3023:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Penge East (Thu 2020-09-24 23:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Penge East
Kent House23:3323:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Kent House (Thu 2020-09-24 23:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Kent House
Beckenham Junction23:3523:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Beckenham Junction (Thu 2020-09-24 23:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Beckenham Junction
Shortlands23:3823:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Shortlands (Thu 2020-09-24 23:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Shortlands
Bromley South23:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Bromley South (Thu 2020-09-24 23:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Bromley South
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 24th September
Southeastern22:50OrpingtonLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Dulwich arrivals
Orpington22:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to West Dulwich (Thu 2020-09-24 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Orpington
Petts Wood22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petts Wood to West Dulwich (Thu 2020-09-24 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Petts Wood
Bickley22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to West Dulwich (Thu 2020-09-24 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Bickley
Bromley South22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to West Dulwich (Thu 2020-09-24 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Bromley South
Shortlands22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to West Dulwich (Thu 2020-09-24 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Shortlands
Beckenham Junction22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Junction to West Dulwich (Thu 2020-09-24 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Beckenham Junction
Kent House22:4222:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to West Dulwich (Thu 2020-09-24 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Kent House
Penge East22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penge East to West Dulwich (Thu 2020-09-24 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Penge East
West Dulwich22:5022:50
London Victoria23:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to London Victoria (Thu 2020-09-24 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern22:55London VictoriaBromley SouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Dulwich arrivals
London Victoria22:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to West Dulwich (Thu 2020-09-24 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from London Victoria
Brixton22:5022:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to West Dulwich (Thu 2020-09-24 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Brixton
Herne Hill22:5222:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to West Dulwich (Thu 2020-09-24 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Herne Hill
West Dulwich22:5522:55
Bromley South23:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Bromley South (Thu 2020-09-24 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Bromley South
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern23:05Bromley SouthLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Dulwich arrivals
Bromley South22:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to West Dulwich (Thu 2020-09-24 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Bromley South
Shortlands22:5222:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to West Dulwich (Thu 2020-09-24 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Shortlands
Beckenham Junction22:5522:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Junction to West Dulwich (Thu 2020-09-24 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Beckenham Junction
Kent House22:5722:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to West Dulwich (Thu 2020-09-24 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Kent House
Penge East22:5922:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penge East to West Dulwich (Thu 2020-09-24 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Penge East
Sydenham Hill23:0223:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham Hill to West Dulwich (Thu 2020-09-24 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Sydenham Hill
West Dulwich23:0523:05
London Victoria23:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to London Victoria (Thu 2020-09-24 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern23:10London VictoriaOrpingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Dulwich arrivals
London Victoria22:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to West Dulwich (Thu 2020-09-24 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from London Victoria
Brixton23:0523:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to West Dulwich (Thu 2020-09-24 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Brixton
Herne Hill23:0723:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to West Dulwich (Thu 2020-09-24 23:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Herne Hill
West Dulwich23:1023:10
Orpington23:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Orpington (Thu 2020-09-24 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Orpington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern23:20OrpingtonLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Dulwich arrivals
Orpington22:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to West Dulwich (Thu 2020-09-24 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Orpington
Petts Wood22:5722:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petts Wood to West Dulwich (Thu 2020-09-24 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Petts Wood
Bickley23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to West Dulwich (Thu 2020-09-24 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Bickley
Bromley South23:0423:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to West Dulwich (Thu 2020-09-24 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Bromley South
Shortlands23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to West Dulwich (Thu 2020-09-24 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Shortlands
Beckenham Junction23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Junction to West Dulwich (Thu 2020-09-24 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Beckenham Junction
Kent House23:1223:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to West Dulwich (Thu 2020-09-24 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Kent House
Penge East23:1423:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penge East to West Dulwich (Thu 2020-09-24 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Penge East
West Dulwich23:2023:20
London Victoria23:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to London Victoria (Thu 2020-09-24 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern23:25London VictoriaBromley SouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Dulwich arrivals
London Victoria23:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to West Dulwich (Thu 2020-09-24 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from London Victoria
Brixton23:2023:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to West Dulwich (Thu 2020-09-24 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Brixton
Herne Hill23:2223:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to West Dulwich (Thu 2020-09-24 23:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Herne Hill
West Dulwich23:2523:25
Bromley South23:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Bromley South (Thu 2020-09-24 23:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Bromley South
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-09-18.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..