desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - West Dulwich railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Southwark
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
SE21 8HN
Advertisement

West Dulwich Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 24th September
Southeastern10:40London VictoriaOrpingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Dulwich departures
London Victoria10:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to West Dulwich (Fri 2021-09-24 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from London Victoria
West Dulwich10:4010:40
Sydenham Hill10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Sydenham Hill (Fri 2021-09-24 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Sydenham Hill
Penge East10:4510:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Penge East (Fri 2021-09-24 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Penge East
Kent House10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Kent House (Fri 2021-09-24 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Kent House
Beckenham Junction10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Beckenham Junction (Fri 2021-09-24 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Beckenham Junction
Shortlands10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Shortlands (Fri 2021-09-24 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Shortlands
Bromley South10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Bromley South (Fri 2021-09-24 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Bromley South
Bickley10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Bickley (Fri 2021-09-24 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Bickley
Petts Wood11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Petts Wood (Fri 2021-09-24 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Petts Wood
Orpington11:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Orpington (Fri 2021-09-24 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Orpington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern10:50OrpingtonLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Dulwich departures
Orpington10:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to West Dulwich (Fri 2021-09-24 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Orpington
West Dulwich10:5010:50
Herne Hill10:5210:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Herne Hill (Fri 2021-09-24 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Herne Hill
Brixton10:5510:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Brixton (Fri 2021-09-24 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Brixton
London Victoria11:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to London Victoria (Fri 2021-09-24 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern11:10London VictoriaOrpingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Dulwich departures
London Victoria10:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to West Dulwich (Fri 2021-09-24 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from London Victoria
West Dulwich11:1011:10
Sydenham Hill11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Sydenham Hill (Fri 2021-09-24 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Sydenham Hill
Penge East11:1511:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Penge East (Fri 2021-09-24 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Penge East
Kent House11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Kent House (Fri 2021-09-24 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Kent House
Beckenham Junction11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Beckenham Junction (Fri 2021-09-24 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Beckenham Junction
Shortlands11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Shortlands (Fri 2021-09-24 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Shortlands
Bromley South11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Bromley South (Fri 2021-09-24 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Bromley South
Bickley11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Bickley (Fri 2021-09-24 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Bickley
Petts Wood11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Petts Wood (Fri 2021-09-24 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Petts Wood
Orpington11:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Orpington (Fri 2021-09-24 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Orpington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern11:20OrpingtonLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Dulwich departures
Orpington10:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to West Dulwich (Fri 2021-09-24 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Orpington
West Dulwich11:2011:20
Herne Hill11:2211:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Herne Hill (Fri 2021-09-24 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Herne Hill
Brixton11:2511:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Brixton (Fri 2021-09-24 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Brixton
London Victoria11:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to London Victoria (Fri 2021-09-24 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern11:40London VictoriaOrpingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Dulwich departures
London Victoria11:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to West Dulwich (Fri 2021-09-24 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from London Victoria
West Dulwich11:4011:40
Sydenham Hill11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Sydenham Hill (Fri 2021-09-24 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Sydenham Hill
Penge East11:4511:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Penge East (Fri 2021-09-24 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Penge East
Kent House11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Kent House (Fri 2021-09-24 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Kent House
Beckenham Junction11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Beckenham Junction (Fri 2021-09-24 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Beckenham Junction
Shortlands11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Shortlands (Fri 2021-09-24 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Shortlands
Bromley South11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Bromley South (Fri 2021-09-24 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Bromley South
Bickley11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Bickley (Fri 2021-09-24 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Bickley
Petts Wood12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Petts Wood (Fri 2021-09-24 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Petts Wood
Orpington12:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Orpington (Fri 2021-09-24 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Orpington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern11:50OrpingtonLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Dulwich departures
Orpington11:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to West Dulwich (Fri 2021-09-24 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Orpington
West Dulwich11:5011:50
Herne Hill11:5211:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Herne Hill (Fri 2021-09-24 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Herne Hill
Brixton11:5511:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Brixton (Fri 2021-09-24 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Brixton
London Victoria12:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to London Victoria (Fri 2021-09-24 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 24th September
Southeastern10:40London VictoriaOrpingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Dulwich arrivals
London Victoria10:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to West Dulwich (Fri 2021-09-24 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from London Victoria
Brixton10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to West Dulwich (Fri 2021-09-24 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Brixton
Herne Hill10:3710:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to West Dulwich (Fri 2021-09-24 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Herne Hill
West Dulwich10:4010:40
Orpington11:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Orpington (Fri 2021-09-24 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Orpington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern10:50OrpingtonLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Dulwich arrivals
Orpington10:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to West Dulwich (Fri 2021-09-24 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Orpington
Petts Wood10:2710:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petts Wood to West Dulwich (Fri 2021-09-24 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Petts Wood
Bickley10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to West Dulwich (Fri 2021-09-24 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Bickley
Bromley South10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to West Dulwich (Fri 2021-09-24 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Bromley South
Shortlands10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to West Dulwich (Fri 2021-09-24 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Shortlands
Beckenham Junction10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Junction to West Dulwich (Fri 2021-09-24 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Beckenham Junction
Kent House10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to West Dulwich (Fri 2021-09-24 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Kent House
Penge East10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penge East to West Dulwich (Fri 2021-09-24 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Penge East
Sydenham Hill10:4710:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham Hill to West Dulwich (Fri 2021-09-24 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Sydenham Hill
West Dulwich10:5010:50
London Victoria11:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to London Victoria (Fri 2021-09-24 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern11:10London VictoriaOrpingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Dulwich arrivals
London Victoria10:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to West Dulwich (Fri 2021-09-24 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from London Victoria
Brixton11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to West Dulwich (Fri 2021-09-24 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Brixton
Herne Hill11:0711:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to West Dulwich (Fri 2021-09-24 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Herne Hill
West Dulwich11:1011:10
Orpington11:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Orpington (Fri 2021-09-24 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Orpington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern11:20OrpingtonLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Dulwich arrivals
Orpington10:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to West Dulwich (Fri 2021-09-24 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Orpington
Petts Wood10:5710:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petts Wood to West Dulwich (Fri 2021-09-24 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Petts Wood
Bickley11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to West Dulwich (Fri 2021-09-24 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Bickley
Bromley South11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to West Dulwich (Fri 2021-09-24 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Bromley South
Shortlands11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to West Dulwich (Fri 2021-09-24 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Shortlands
Beckenham Junction11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Junction to West Dulwich (Fri 2021-09-24 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Beckenham Junction
Kent House11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to West Dulwich (Fri 2021-09-24 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Kent House
Penge East11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penge East to West Dulwich (Fri 2021-09-24 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Penge East
Sydenham Hill11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham Hill to West Dulwich (Fri 2021-09-24 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Sydenham Hill
West Dulwich11:2011:20
London Victoria11:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to London Victoria (Fri 2021-09-24 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern11:40London VictoriaOrpingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Dulwich arrivals
London Victoria11:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to West Dulwich (Fri 2021-09-24 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from London Victoria
Brixton11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to West Dulwich (Fri 2021-09-24 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Brixton
Herne Hill11:3711:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to West Dulwich (Fri 2021-09-24 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Herne Hill
West Dulwich11:4011:40
Orpington12:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Orpington (Fri 2021-09-24 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Orpington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern11:50OrpingtonLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Dulwich arrivals
Orpington11:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to West Dulwich (Fri 2021-09-24 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Orpington
Petts Wood11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petts Wood to West Dulwich (Fri 2021-09-24 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Petts Wood
Bickley11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to West Dulwich (Fri 2021-09-24 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Bickley
Bromley South11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to West Dulwich (Fri 2021-09-24 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Bromley South
Shortlands11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to West Dulwich (Fri 2021-09-24 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Shortlands
Beckenham Junction11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Junction to West Dulwich (Fri 2021-09-24 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Beckenham Junction
Kent House11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to West Dulwich (Fri 2021-09-24 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Kent House
Penge East11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penge East to West Dulwich (Fri 2021-09-24 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Penge East
Sydenham Hill11:4711:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham Hill to West Dulwich (Fri 2021-09-24 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Sydenham Hill
West Dulwich11:5011:50
London Victoria12:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to London Victoria (Fri 2021-09-24 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-09-17.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..