desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - West Dulwich railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Southwark
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
SE21 8HN
Advertisement

West Dulwich Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 19th January
Southeastern14:10London VictoriaOrpingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Dulwich departures
London Victoria13:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to West Dulwich (Sun 2020-01-19 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from London Victoria
West Dulwich14:1014:10
Sydenham Hill14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Sydenham Hill (Sun 2020-01-19 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Sydenham Hill
Penge East14:1514:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Penge East (Sun 2020-01-19 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Penge East
Kent House14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Kent House (Sun 2020-01-19 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Kent House
Beckenham Junction14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Beckenham Junction (Sun 2020-01-19 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Beckenham Junction
Shortlands14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Shortlands (Sun 2020-01-19 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Shortlands
Bromley South14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Bromley South (Sun 2020-01-19 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Bromley South
Bickley14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Bickley (Sun 2020-01-19 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Bickley
Petts Wood14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Petts Wood (Sun 2020-01-19 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Petts Wood
Orpington14:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Orpington (Sun 2020-01-19 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Orpington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern14:20OrpingtonLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Dulwich departures
Orpington13:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to West Dulwich (Sun 2020-01-19 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Orpington
West Dulwich14:2014:20
Herne Hill14:2214:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Herne Hill (Sun 2020-01-19 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Herne Hill
Brixton14:2514:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Brixton (Sun 2020-01-19 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Brixton
London Victoria14:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to London Victoria (Sun 2020-01-19 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern14:40London VictoriaOrpingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Dulwich departures
London Victoria14:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to West Dulwich (Sun 2020-01-19 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from London Victoria
West Dulwich14:4014:40
Sydenham Hill14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Sydenham Hill (Sun 2020-01-19 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Sydenham Hill
Penge East14:4514:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Penge East (Sun 2020-01-19 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Penge East
Kent House14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Kent House (Sun 2020-01-19 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Kent House
Beckenham Junction14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Beckenham Junction (Sun 2020-01-19 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Beckenham Junction
Shortlands14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Shortlands (Sun 2020-01-19 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Shortlands
Bromley South14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Bromley South (Sun 2020-01-19 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Bromley South
Bickley14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Bickley (Sun 2020-01-19 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Bickley
Petts Wood15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Petts Wood (Sun 2020-01-19 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Petts Wood
Orpington15:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Orpington (Sun 2020-01-19 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Orpington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern14:50OrpingtonLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Dulwich departures
Orpington14:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to West Dulwich (Sun 2020-01-19 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Orpington
West Dulwich14:5014:50
Herne Hill14:5214:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Herne Hill (Sun 2020-01-19 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Herne Hill
Brixton14:5514:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Brixton (Sun 2020-01-19 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Brixton
London Victoria15:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to London Victoria (Sun 2020-01-19 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern15:10London VictoriaOrpingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Dulwich departures
London Victoria14:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to West Dulwich (Sun 2020-01-19 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from London Victoria
West Dulwich15:1015:10
Sydenham Hill15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Sydenham Hill (Sun 2020-01-19 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Sydenham Hill
Penge East15:1515:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Penge East (Sun 2020-01-19 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Penge East
Kent House15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Kent House (Sun 2020-01-19 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Kent House
Beckenham Junction15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Beckenham Junction (Sun 2020-01-19 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Beckenham Junction
Shortlands15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Shortlands (Sun 2020-01-19 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Shortlands
Bromley South15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Bromley South (Sun 2020-01-19 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Bromley South
Bickley15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Bickley (Sun 2020-01-19 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Bickley
Petts Wood15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Petts Wood (Sun 2020-01-19 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Petts Wood
Orpington15:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Orpington (Sun 2020-01-19 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Orpington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern15:20OrpingtonLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Dulwich departures
Orpington14:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to West Dulwich (Sun 2020-01-19 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Orpington
West Dulwich15:2015:20
Herne Hill15:2215:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Herne Hill (Sun 2020-01-19 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Herne Hill
Brixton15:2515:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Brixton (Sun 2020-01-19 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Brixton
London Victoria15:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to London Victoria (Sun 2020-01-19 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 19th January
Southeastern14:10London VictoriaOrpingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Dulwich arrivals
London Victoria13:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to West Dulwich (Sun 2020-01-19 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from London Victoria
Brixton14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to West Dulwich (Sun 2020-01-19 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Brixton
Herne Hill14:0714:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to West Dulwich (Sun 2020-01-19 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Herne Hill
West Dulwich14:1014:10
Orpington14:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Orpington (Sun 2020-01-19 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Orpington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern14:20OrpingtonLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Dulwich arrivals
Orpington13:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to West Dulwich (Sun 2020-01-19 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Orpington
Petts Wood13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petts Wood to West Dulwich (Sun 2020-01-19 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Petts Wood
Bickley14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to West Dulwich (Sun 2020-01-19 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Bickley
Bromley South14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to West Dulwich (Sun 2020-01-19 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Bromley South
Shortlands14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to West Dulwich (Sun 2020-01-19 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Shortlands
Beckenham Junction14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Junction to West Dulwich (Sun 2020-01-19 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Beckenham Junction
Kent House14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to West Dulwich (Sun 2020-01-19 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Kent House
Penge East14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penge East to West Dulwich (Sun 2020-01-19 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Penge East
Sydenham Hill14:1714:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham Hill to West Dulwich (Sun 2020-01-19 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Sydenham Hill
West Dulwich14:2014:20
London Victoria14:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to London Victoria (Sun 2020-01-19 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern14:40London VictoriaOrpingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Dulwich arrivals
London Victoria14:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to West Dulwich (Sun 2020-01-19 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from London Victoria
Brixton14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to West Dulwich (Sun 2020-01-19 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Brixton
Herne Hill14:3714:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to West Dulwich (Sun 2020-01-19 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Herne Hill
West Dulwich14:4014:40
Orpington15:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Orpington (Sun 2020-01-19 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Orpington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern14:50OrpingtonLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Dulwich arrivals
Orpington14:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to West Dulwich (Sun 2020-01-19 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Orpington
Petts Wood14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petts Wood to West Dulwich (Sun 2020-01-19 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Petts Wood
Bickley14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to West Dulwich (Sun 2020-01-19 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Bickley
Bromley South14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to West Dulwich (Sun 2020-01-19 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Bromley South
Shortlands14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to West Dulwich (Sun 2020-01-19 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Shortlands
Beckenham Junction14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Junction to West Dulwich (Sun 2020-01-19 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Beckenham Junction
Kent House14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to West Dulwich (Sun 2020-01-19 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Kent House
Penge East14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penge East to West Dulwich (Sun 2020-01-19 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Penge East
Sydenham Hill14:4714:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham Hill to West Dulwich (Sun 2020-01-19 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Sydenham Hill
West Dulwich14:5014:50
London Victoria15:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to London Victoria (Sun 2020-01-19 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern15:10London VictoriaOrpingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Dulwich arrivals
London Victoria14:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to West Dulwich (Sun 2020-01-19 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from London Victoria
Brixton15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to West Dulwich (Sun 2020-01-19 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Brixton
Herne Hill15:0715:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to West Dulwich (Sun 2020-01-19 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Herne Hill
West Dulwich15:1015:10
Orpington15:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Orpington (Sun 2020-01-19 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Orpington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern15:20OrpingtonLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Dulwich arrivals
Orpington14:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to West Dulwich (Sun 2020-01-19 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Orpington
Petts Wood14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petts Wood to West Dulwich (Sun 2020-01-19 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Petts Wood
Bickley15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to West Dulwich (Sun 2020-01-19 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Bickley
Bromley South15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to West Dulwich (Sun 2020-01-19 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Bromley South
Shortlands15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to West Dulwich (Sun 2020-01-19 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Shortlands
Beckenham Junction15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Junction to West Dulwich (Sun 2020-01-19 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Beckenham Junction
Kent House15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to West Dulwich (Sun 2020-01-19 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Kent House
Penge East15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penge East to West Dulwich (Sun 2020-01-19 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Penge East
Sydenham Hill15:1715:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham Hill to West Dulwich (Sun 2020-01-19 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Sydenham Hill
West Dulwich15:2015:20
London Victoria15:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to London Victoria (Sun 2020-01-19 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-01-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..