desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - West Dulwich railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Southwark
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
SE21 8HN
Advertisement

West Dulwich Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 15th December
Southeastern05:05SwanleyLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Dulwich departures
Swanley04:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to West Dulwich (Sat 2018-12-15 04:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Swanley
West Dulwich05:0505:05
Herne Hill05:0705:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Herne Hill (Sat 2018-12-15 05:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Herne Hill
Brixton05:1005:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Brixton (Sat 2018-12-15 05:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Brixton
London Victoria05:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to London Victoria (Sat 2018-12-15 05:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern05:40London VictoriaOrpingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Dulwich departures
London Victoria05:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to West Dulwich (Sat 2018-12-15 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from London Victoria
West Dulwich05:4005:40
Sydenham Hill05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Sydenham Hill (Sat 2018-12-15 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Sydenham Hill
Penge East05:4505:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Penge East (Sat 2018-12-15 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Penge East
Kent House05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Kent House (Sat 2018-12-15 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Kent House
Beckenham Junction05:4905:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Beckenham Junction (Sat 2018-12-15 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Beckenham Junction
Shortlands05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Shortlands (Sat 2018-12-15 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Shortlands
Bromley South05:5505:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Bromley South (Sat 2018-12-15 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Bromley South
Bickley05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Bickley (Sat 2018-12-15 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Bickley
Petts Wood06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Petts Wood (Sat 2018-12-15 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Petts Wood
Orpington06:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Orpington (Sat 2018-12-15 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Orpington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern05:50OrpingtonLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Dulwich departures
Orpington05:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to West Dulwich (Sat 2018-12-15 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Orpington
West Dulwich05:5005:50
Herne Hill05:5205:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Herne Hill (Sat 2018-12-15 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Herne Hill
Brixton05:5505:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Brixton (Sat 2018-12-15 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Brixton
London Victoria06:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to London Victoria (Sat 2018-12-15 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern05:55London VictoriaBromley SouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Dulwich departures
London Victoria05:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to West Dulwich (Sat 2018-12-15 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from London Victoria
West Dulwich05:5505:55
Sydenham Hill05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Sydenham Hill (Sat 2018-12-15 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Sydenham Hill
Penge East06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Penge East (Sat 2018-12-15 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Penge East
Kent House06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Kent House (Sat 2018-12-15 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Kent House
Beckenham Junction06:0406:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Beckenham Junction (Sat 2018-12-15 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Beckenham Junction
Shortlands06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Shortlands (Sat 2018-12-15 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Shortlands
Bromley South06:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Bromley South (Sat 2018-12-15 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Bromley South
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern06:10London VictoriaOrpingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Dulwich departures
London Victoria05:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to West Dulwich (Sat 2018-12-15 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from London Victoria
West Dulwich06:1006:10
Sydenham Hill06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Sydenham Hill (Sat 2018-12-15 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Sydenham Hill
Penge East06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Penge East (Sat 2018-12-15 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Penge East
Kent House06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Kent House (Sat 2018-12-15 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Kent House
Beckenham Junction06:1906:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Beckenham Junction (Sat 2018-12-15 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Beckenham Junction
Shortlands06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Shortlands (Sat 2018-12-15 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Shortlands
Bromley South06:2506:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Bromley South (Sat 2018-12-15 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Bromley South
Bickley06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Bickley (Sat 2018-12-15 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Bickley
Petts Wood06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Petts Wood (Sat 2018-12-15 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Petts Wood
Orpington06:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Orpington (Sat 2018-12-15 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Orpington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern06:20OrpingtonLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Dulwich departures
Orpington05:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to West Dulwich (Sat 2018-12-15 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Orpington
West Dulwich06:2006:20
Herne Hill06:2206:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Herne Hill (Sat 2018-12-15 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Herne Hill
Brixton06:2506:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Brixton (Sat 2018-12-15 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Brixton
London Victoria06:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to London Victoria (Sat 2018-12-15 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 15th December
Southeastern05:05SwanleyLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Dulwich arrivals
Swanley04:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to West Dulwich (Sat 2018-12-15 04:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Swanley
St Mary Cray04:4104:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to West Dulwich (Sat 2018-12-15 04:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from St Mary Cray
Bickley04:4504:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to West Dulwich (Sat 2018-12-15 04:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Bickley
Bromley South04:4804:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to West Dulwich (Sat 2018-12-15 04:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Bromley South
Shortlands04:5104:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to West Dulwich (Sat 2018-12-15 04:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Shortlands
Beckenham Junction04:5504:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Junction to West Dulwich (Sat 2018-12-15 04:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Beckenham Junction
Kent House04:5704:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to West Dulwich (Sat 2018-12-15 04:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Kent House
Penge East04:5904:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penge East to West Dulwich (Sat 2018-12-15 04:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Penge East
Sydenham Hill05:0205:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham Hill to West Dulwich (Sat 2018-12-15 05:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Sydenham Hill
West Dulwich05:0505:05
London Victoria05:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to London Victoria (Sat 2018-12-15 05:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern05:40London VictoriaOrpingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Dulwich arrivals
London Victoria05:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to West Dulwich (Sat 2018-12-15 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from London Victoria
Brixton05:3505:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to West Dulwich (Sat 2018-12-15 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Brixton
Herne Hill05:3705:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to West Dulwich (Sat 2018-12-15 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Herne Hill
West Dulwich05:4005:40
Orpington06:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Orpington (Sat 2018-12-15 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Orpington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern05:50OrpingtonLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Dulwich arrivals
Orpington05:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to West Dulwich (Sat 2018-12-15 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Orpington
Petts Wood05:2705:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petts Wood to West Dulwich (Sat 2018-12-15 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Petts Wood
Bickley05:3105:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to West Dulwich (Sat 2018-12-15 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Bickley
Bromley South05:3305:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to West Dulwich (Sat 2018-12-15 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Bromley South
Shortlands05:3705:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to West Dulwich (Sat 2018-12-15 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Shortlands
Beckenham Junction05:4005:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Junction to West Dulwich (Sat 2018-12-15 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Beckenham Junction
Kent House05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to West Dulwich (Sat 2018-12-15 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Kent House
Penge East05:4405:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penge East to West Dulwich (Sat 2018-12-15 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Penge East
Sydenham Hill05:4705:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham Hill to West Dulwich (Sat 2018-12-15 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Sydenham Hill
West Dulwich05:5005:50
London Victoria06:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to London Victoria (Sat 2018-12-15 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern05:55London VictoriaBromley SouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Dulwich arrivals
London Victoria05:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to West Dulwich (Sat 2018-12-15 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from London Victoria
Brixton05:5005:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to West Dulwich (Sat 2018-12-15 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Brixton
Herne Hill05:5205:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to West Dulwich (Sat 2018-12-15 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Herne Hill
West Dulwich05:5505:55
Bromley South06:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Bromley South (Sat 2018-12-15 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Bromley South
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern06:10London VictoriaOrpingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Dulwich arrivals
London Victoria05:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to West Dulwich (Sat 2018-12-15 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from London Victoria
Brixton06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to West Dulwich (Sat 2018-12-15 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Brixton
Herne Hill06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to West Dulwich (Sat 2018-12-15 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Herne Hill
West Dulwich06:1006:10
Orpington06:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Orpington (Sat 2018-12-15 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Orpington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern06:20OrpingtonLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Dulwich arrivals
Orpington05:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to West Dulwich (Sat 2018-12-15 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Orpington
Petts Wood05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petts Wood to West Dulwich (Sat 2018-12-15 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Petts Wood
Bickley06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to West Dulwich (Sat 2018-12-15 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Bickley
Bromley South06:0306:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to West Dulwich (Sat 2018-12-15 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Bromley South
Shortlands06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to West Dulwich (Sat 2018-12-15 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Shortlands
Beckenham Junction06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Junction to West Dulwich (Sat 2018-12-15 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Beckenham Junction
Kent House06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to West Dulwich (Sat 2018-12-15 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Kent House
Penge East06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penge East to West Dulwich (Sat 2018-12-15 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Penge East
Sydenham Hill06:1706:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham Hill to West Dulwich (Sat 2018-12-15 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Sydenham Hill
West Dulwich06:2006:20
London Victoria06:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to London Victoria (Sat 2018-12-15 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-12-07.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..