desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - West Dulwich railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Southwark
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
SE21 8HN
Advertisement

West Dulwich Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 16th June
Southeastern16:20OrpingtonLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Dulwich departures
Orpington15:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to West Dulwich (Sun 2019-06-16 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Orpington
West Dulwich16:2016:20
Herne Hill16:2216:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Herne Hill (Sun 2019-06-16 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Herne Hill
Brixton16:2516:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Brixton (Sun 2019-06-16 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Brixton
London Victoria16:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to London Victoria (Sun 2019-06-16 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern16:40London VictoriaOrpingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Dulwich departures
London Victoria16:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to West Dulwich (Sun 2019-06-16 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from London Victoria
West Dulwich16:4016:40
Sydenham Hill16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Sydenham Hill (Sun 2019-06-16 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Sydenham Hill
Penge East16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Penge East (Sun 2019-06-16 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Penge East
Kent House16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Kent House (Sun 2019-06-16 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Kent House
Beckenham Junction16:4916:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Beckenham Junction (Sun 2019-06-16 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Beckenham Junction
Shortlands16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Shortlands (Sun 2019-06-16 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Shortlands
Bromley South16:5516:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Bromley South (Sun 2019-06-16 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Bromley South
Bickley16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Bickley (Sun 2019-06-16 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Bickley
Petts Wood17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Petts Wood (Sun 2019-06-16 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Petts Wood
Orpington17:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Orpington (Sun 2019-06-16 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Orpington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern16:50OrpingtonLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Dulwich departures
Orpington16:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to West Dulwich (Sun 2019-06-16 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Orpington
West Dulwich16:5016:50
Herne Hill16:5216:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Herne Hill (Sun 2019-06-16 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Herne Hill
Brixton16:5516:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Brixton (Sun 2019-06-16 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Brixton
London Victoria17:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to London Victoria (Sun 2019-06-16 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern17:10London VictoriaOrpingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Dulwich departures
London Victoria16:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to West Dulwich (Sun 2019-06-16 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from London Victoria
West Dulwich17:1017:10
Sydenham Hill17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Sydenham Hill (Sun 2019-06-16 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Sydenham Hill
Penge East17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Penge East (Sun 2019-06-16 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Penge East
Kent House17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Kent House (Sun 2019-06-16 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Kent House
Beckenham Junction17:1917:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Beckenham Junction (Sun 2019-06-16 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Beckenham Junction
Shortlands17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Shortlands (Sun 2019-06-16 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Shortlands
Bromley South17:2517:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Bromley South (Sun 2019-06-16 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Bromley South
Bickley17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Bickley (Sun 2019-06-16 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Bickley
Petts Wood17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Petts Wood (Sun 2019-06-16 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Petts Wood
Orpington17:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Orpington (Sun 2019-06-16 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Orpington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern17:20OrpingtonLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Dulwich departures
Orpington16:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to West Dulwich (Sun 2019-06-16 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Orpington
West Dulwich17:2017:20
Herne Hill17:2217:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Herne Hill (Sun 2019-06-16 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Herne Hill
Brixton17:2517:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Brixton (Sun 2019-06-16 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Brixton
London Victoria17:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to London Victoria (Sun 2019-06-16 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern17:40London VictoriaOrpingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Dulwich departures
London Victoria17:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to West Dulwich (Sun 2019-06-16 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from London Victoria
West Dulwich17:4017:40
Sydenham Hill17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Sydenham Hill (Sun 2019-06-16 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Sydenham Hill
Penge East17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Penge East (Sun 2019-06-16 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Penge East
Kent House17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Kent House (Sun 2019-06-16 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Kent House
Beckenham Junction17:4917:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Beckenham Junction (Sun 2019-06-16 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Beckenham Junction
Shortlands17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Shortlands (Sun 2019-06-16 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Shortlands
Bromley South17:5517:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Bromley South (Sun 2019-06-16 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Bromley South
Bickley17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Bickley (Sun 2019-06-16 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Bickley
Petts Wood18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Petts Wood (Sun 2019-06-16 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Petts Wood
Orpington18:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Orpington (Sun 2019-06-16 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Orpington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 16th June
Southeastern16:20OrpingtonLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Dulwich arrivals
Orpington15:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to West Dulwich (Sun 2019-06-16 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Orpington
Petts Wood15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petts Wood to West Dulwich (Sun 2019-06-16 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Petts Wood
Bickley16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to West Dulwich (Sun 2019-06-16 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Bickley
Bromley South16:0316:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to West Dulwich (Sun 2019-06-16 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Bromley South
Shortlands16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to West Dulwich (Sun 2019-06-16 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Shortlands
Beckenham Junction16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Junction to West Dulwich (Sun 2019-06-16 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Beckenham Junction
Kent House16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to West Dulwich (Sun 2019-06-16 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Kent House
Penge East16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penge East to West Dulwich (Sun 2019-06-16 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Penge East
Sydenham Hill16:1716:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham Hill to West Dulwich (Sun 2019-06-16 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Sydenham Hill
West Dulwich16:2016:20
London Victoria16:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to London Victoria (Sun 2019-06-16 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern16:40London VictoriaOrpingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Dulwich arrivals
London Victoria16:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to West Dulwich (Sun 2019-06-16 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from London Victoria
Brixton16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to West Dulwich (Sun 2019-06-16 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Brixton
Herne Hill16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to West Dulwich (Sun 2019-06-16 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Herne Hill
West Dulwich16:4016:40
Orpington17:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Orpington (Sun 2019-06-16 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Orpington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern16:50OrpingtonLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Dulwich arrivals
Orpington16:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to West Dulwich (Sun 2019-06-16 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Orpington
Petts Wood16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petts Wood to West Dulwich (Sun 2019-06-16 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Petts Wood
Bickley16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to West Dulwich (Sun 2019-06-16 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Bickley
Bromley South16:3316:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to West Dulwich (Sun 2019-06-16 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Bromley South
Shortlands16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to West Dulwich (Sun 2019-06-16 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Shortlands
Beckenham Junction16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Junction to West Dulwich (Sun 2019-06-16 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Beckenham Junction
Kent House16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to West Dulwich (Sun 2019-06-16 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Kent House
Penge East16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penge East to West Dulwich (Sun 2019-06-16 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Penge East
Sydenham Hill16:4716:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham Hill to West Dulwich (Sun 2019-06-16 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Sydenham Hill
West Dulwich16:5016:50
London Victoria17:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to London Victoria (Sun 2019-06-16 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern17:10London VictoriaOrpingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Dulwich arrivals
London Victoria16:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to West Dulwich (Sun 2019-06-16 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from London Victoria
Brixton17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to West Dulwich (Sun 2019-06-16 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Brixton
Herne Hill17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to West Dulwich (Sun 2019-06-16 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Herne Hill
West Dulwich17:1017:10
Orpington17:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Orpington (Sun 2019-06-16 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Orpington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern17:20OrpingtonLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Dulwich arrivals
Orpington16:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to West Dulwich (Sun 2019-06-16 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Orpington
Petts Wood16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petts Wood to West Dulwich (Sun 2019-06-16 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Petts Wood
Bickley17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to West Dulwich (Sun 2019-06-16 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Bickley
Bromley South17:0317:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to West Dulwich (Sun 2019-06-16 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Bromley South
Shortlands17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to West Dulwich (Sun 2019-06-16 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Shortlands
Beckenham Junction17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Junction to West Dulwich (Sun 2019-06-16 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Beckenham Junction
Kent House17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to West Dulwich (Sun 2019-06-16 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Kent House
Penge East17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penge East to West Dulwich (Sun 2019-06-16 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Penge East
Sydenham Hill17:1717:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham Hill to West Dulwich (Sun 2019-06-16 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Sydenham Hill
West Dulwich17:2017:20
London Victoria17:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to London Victoria (Sun 2019-06-16 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern17:40London VictoriaOrpingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Dulwich arrivals
London Victoria17:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to West Dulwich (Sun 2019-06-16 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from London Victoria
Brixton17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to West Dulwich (Sun 2019-06-16 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Brixton
Herne Hill17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to West Dulwich (Sun 2019-06-16 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Herne Hill
West Dulwich17:4017:40
Orpington18:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Orpington (Sun 2019-06-16 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Orpington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-06-14.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..