desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - West Dulwich railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Southwark
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
SE21 8HN
Advertisement

West Dulwich Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 26th April
Southeastern13:35Bromley SouthLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Dulwich departures
Bromley South13:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to West Dulwich (Fri 2019-04-26 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Bromley South
West Dulwich13:3513:35
Herne Hill13:3713:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Herne Hill (Fri 2019-04-26 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Herne Hill
Brixton13:4013:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Brixton (Fri 2019-04-26 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Brixton
London Victoria13:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to London Victoria (Fri 2019-04-26 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern13:40London VictoriaOrpingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Dulwich departures
London Victoria13:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to West Dulwich (Fri 2019-04-26 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from London Victoria
West Dulwich13:4013:40
Sydenham Hill13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Sydenham Hill (Fri 2019-04-26 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Sydenham Hill
Penge East13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Penge East (Fri 2019-04-26 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Penge East
Kent House13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Kent House (Fri 2019-04-26 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Kent House
Beckenham Junction13:4913:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Beckenham Junction (Fri 2019-04-26 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Beckenham Junction
Shortlands13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Shortlands (Fri 2019-04-26 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Shortlands
Bromley South13:5513:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Bromley South (Fri 2019-04-26 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Bromley South
Bickley13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Bickley (Fri 2019-04-26 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Bickley
Petts Wood14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Petts Wood (Fri 2019-04-26 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Petts Wood
Orpington14:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Orpington (Fri 2019-04-26 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Orpington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern13:50OrpingtonLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Dulwich departures
Orpington13:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to West Dulwich (Fri 2019-04-26 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Orpington
West Dulwich13:5013:50
Herne Hill13:5213:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Herne Hill (Fri 2019-04-26 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Herne Hill
Brixton13:5513:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Brixton (Fri 2019-04-26 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Brixton
London Victoria14:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to London Victoria (Fri 2019-04-26 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern13:55London VictoriaBromley SouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Dulwich departures
London Victoria13:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to West Dulwich (Fri 2019-04-26 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from London Victoria
West Dulwich13:5513:55
Sydenham Hill13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Sydenham Hill (Fri 2019-04-26 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Sydenham Hill
Penge East14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Penge East (Fri 2019-04-26 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Penge East
Kent House14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Kent House (Fri 2019-04-26 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Kent House
Beckenham Junction14:0414:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Beckenham Junction (Fri 2019-04-26 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Beckenham Junction
Shortlands14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Shortlands (Fri 2019-04-26 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Shortlands
Bromley South14:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Bromley South (Fri 2019-04-26 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Bromley South
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern14:05Bromley SouthLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Dulwich departures
Bromley South13:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to West Dulwich (Fri 2019-04-26 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Bromley South
West Dulwich14:0514:05
Herne Hill14:0714:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Herne Hill (Fri 2019-04-26 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Herne Hill
Brixton14:1014:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Brixton (Fri 2019-04-26 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Brixton
London Victoria14:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to London Victoria (Fri 2019-04-26 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern14:10London VictoriaOrpingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Dulwich departures
London Victoria13:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to West Dulwich (Fri 2019-04-26 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from London Victoria
West Dulwich14:1014:10
Sydenham Hill14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Sydenham Hill (Fri 2019-04-26 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Sydenham Hill
Penge East14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Penge East (Fri 2019-04-26 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Penge East
Kent House14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Kent House (Fri 2019-04-26 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Kent House
Beckenham Junction14:1914:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Beckenham Junction (Fri 2019-04-26 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Beckenham Junction
Shortlands14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Shortlands (Fri 2019-04-26 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Shortlands
Bromley South14:2514:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Bromley South (Fri 2019-04-26 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Bromley South
Bickley14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Bickley (Fri 2019-04-26 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Bickley
Petts Wood14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Petts Wood (Fri 2019-04-26 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Petts Wood
Orpington14:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Orpington (Fri 2019-04-26 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Orpington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 26th April
Southeastern13:35Bromley SouthLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Dulwich arrivals
Bromley South13:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to West Dulwich (Fri 2019-04-26 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Bromley South
Shortlands13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to West Dulwich (Fri 2019-04-26 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Shortlands
Beckenham Junction13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Junction to West Dulwich (Fri 2019-04-26 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Beckenham Junction
Kent House13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to West Dulwich (Fri 2019-04-26 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Kent House
Penge East13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penge East to West Dulwich (Fri 2019-04-26 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Penge East
Sydenham Hill13:3213:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham Hill to West Dulwich (Fri 2019-04-26 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Sydenham Hill
West Dulwich13:3513:35
London Victoria13:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to London Victoria (Fri 2019-04-26 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern13:40London VictoriaOrpingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Dulwich arrivals
London Victoria13:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to West Dulwich (Fri 2019-04-26 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from London Victoria
Brixton13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to West Dulwich (Fri 2019-04-26 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Brixton
Herne Hill13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to West Dulwich (Fri 2019-04-26 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Herne Hill
West Dulwich13:4013:40
Orpington14:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Orpington (Fri 2019-04-26 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Orpington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern13:50OrpingtonLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Dulwich arrivals
Orpington13:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to West Dulwich (Fri 2019-04-26 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Orpington
Petts Wood13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petts Wood to West Dulwich (Fri 2019-04-26 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Petts Wood
Bickley13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to West Dulwich (Fri 2019-04-26 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Bickley
Bromley South13:3313:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to West Dulwich (Fri 2019-04-26 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Bromley South
Shortlands13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to West Dulwich (Fri 2019-04-26 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Shortlands
Beckenham Junction13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Junction to West Dulwich (Fri 2019-04-26 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Beckenham Junction
Kent House13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to West Dulwich (Fri 2019-04-26 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Kent House
Penge East13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penge East to West Dulwich (Fri 2019-04-26 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Penge East
Sydenham Hill13:4713:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham Hill to West Dulwich (Fri 2019-04-26 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Sydenham Hill
West Dulwich13:5013:50
London Victoria14:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to London Victoria (Fri 2019-04-26 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern13:55London VictoriaBromley SouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Dulwich arrivals
London Victoria13:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to West Dulwich (Fri 2019-04-26 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from London Victoria
Brixton13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to West Dulwich (Fri 2019-04-26 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Brixton
Herne Hill13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to West Dulwich (Fri 2019-04-26 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Herne Hill
West Dulwich13:5513:55
Bromley South14:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Bromley South (Fri 2019-04-26 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Bromley South
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern14:05Bromley SouthLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Dulwich arrivals
Bromley South13:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to West Dulwich (Fri 2019-04-26 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Bromley South
Shortlands13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to West Dulwich (Fri 2019-04-26 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Shortlands
Beckenham Junction13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Junction to West Dulwich (Fri 2019-04-26 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Beckenham Junction
Kent House13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to West Dulwich (Fri 2019-04-26 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Kent House
Penge East13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penge East to West Dulwich (Fri 2019-04-26 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Penge East
Sydenham Hill14:0214:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham Hill to West Dulwich (Fri 2019-04-26 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Sydenham Hill
West Dulwich14:0514:05
London Victoria14:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to London Victoria (Fri 2019-04-26 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern14:10London VictoriaOrpingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Dulwich arrivals
London Victoria13:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to West Dulwich (Fri 2019-04-26 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from London Victoria
Brixton14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to West Dulwich (Fri 2019-04-26 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Brixton
Herne Hill14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to West Dulwich (Fri 2019-04-26 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich arrivals from Herne Hill
West Dulwich14:1014:10
Orpington14:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Orpington (Fri 2019-04-26 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Dulwich departures to Orpington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-04-19.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..