desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Woodhall railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
Inverclyde
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
PA14 6QX
Advertisement

Woodhall Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 12th October
ScotRail23:08Glasgow CentralWemyss BayCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woodhall departures
Glasgow Central22:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Woodhall (Fri 2018-10-12 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Glasgow Central
Woodhall23:0823:08
Port Glasgow23:1123:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Port Glasgow (Fri 2018-10-12 23:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Port Glasgow
Whinhill23:1523:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Whinhill (Fri 2018-10-12 23:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Whinhill
Drumfrochar23:1723:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Drumfrochar (Fri 2018-10-12 23:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Drumfrochar
Branchton23:2023:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Branchton (Fri 2018-10-12 23:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Branchton
Ibm23:2323:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Ibm (Fri 2018-10-12 23:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Ibm
Inverkip23:2823:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Inverkip (Fri 2018-10-12 23:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Inverkip
Wemyss Bay23:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Wemyss Bay (Fri 2018-10-12 23:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Wemyss Bay
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail23:10Wemyss BayGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woodhall departures
Wemyss Bay22:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wemyss Bay to Woodhall (Fri 2018-10-12 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Wemyss Bay
Woodhall23:1023:10
Langbank23:1423:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Langbank (Fri 2018-10-12 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Langbank
Bishopton (Renfrewshire)23:2023:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Bishopton (Renfrewshire) (Fri 2018-10-12 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Bishopton (Renfrewshire)
Paisley St James23:2523:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Paisley St James (Fri 2018-10-12 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Paisley St James
Paisley Gilmour Street23:2723:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Paisley Gilmour Street (Fri 2018-10-12 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Hillington West23:3123:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Hillington West (Fri 2018-10-12 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Hillington West
Hillington East23:3323:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Hillington East (Fri 2018-10-12 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Hillington East
Cardonald23:3523:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Cardonald (Fri 2018-10-12 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Cardonald
Glasgow Central23:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Glasgow Central (Fri 2018-10-12 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail23:42GourockGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woodhall departures
Gourock23:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gourock to Woodhall (Fri 2018-10-12 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Gourock
Woodhall23:4223:42
Langbank23:4623:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Langbank (Fri 2018-10-12 23:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Langbank
Bishopton (Renfrewshire)23:5123:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Bishopton (Renfrewshire) (Fri 2018-10-12 23:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Bishopton (Renfrewshire)
Paisley St James23:5623:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Paisley St James (Fri 2018-10-12 23:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Paisley St James
Paisley Gilmour Street23:5923:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Paisley Gilmour Street (Fri 2018-10-12 23:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Hillington West00:0300:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Hillington West (Fri 2018-10-12 23:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Hillington West
Hillington East00:0500:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Hillington East (Fri 2018-10-12 23:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Hillington East
Cardonald00:0700:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Cardonald (Fri 2018-10-12 23:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Cardonald
Glasgow Central00:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Glasgow Central (Fri 2018-10-12 23:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail23:53Glasgow CentralGourockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woodhall departures
Glasgow Central23:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Woodhall (Fri 2018-10-12 23:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Glasgow Central
Woodhall23:5323:53
Port Glasgow23:5623:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Port Glasgow (Fri 2018-10-12 23:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Port Glasgow
Bogston23:5823:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Bogston (Fri 2018-10-12 23:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Bogston
Cartsdyke23:5923:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Cartsdyke (Fri 2018-10-12 23:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Cartsdyke
Greenock Central00:0200:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Greenock Central (Fri 2018-10-12 23:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Greenock Central
Greenock West00:0400:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Greenock West (Fri 2018-10-12 23:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Greenock West
Fort Matilda00:0700:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Fort Matilda (Fri 2018-10-12 23:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Fort Matilda
Gourock00:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Gourock (Fri 2018-10-12 23:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Gourock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Saturday, 13th October
ScotRail00:22Glasgow CentralGourockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woodhall departures
Glasgow Central23:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Woodhall (Sat 2018-10-13 23:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Glasgow Central
Woodhall00:2200:22
Port Glasgow00:2500:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Port Glasgow (Sat 2018-10-13 00:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Port Glasgow
Bogston00:2700:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Bogston (Sat 2018-10-13 00:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Bogston
Cartsdyke00:2900:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Cartsdyke (Sat 2018-10-13 00:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Cartsdyke
Greenock Central00:3100:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Greenock Central (Sat 2018-10-13 00:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Greenock Central
Greenock West00:3300:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Greenock West (Sat 2018-10-13 00:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Greenock West
Fort Matilda00:3600:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Fort Matilda (Sat 2018-10-13 00:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Fort Matilda
Gourock00:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Gourock (Sat 2018-10-13 00:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Gourock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail05:38GourockGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woodhall departures
Gourock05:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gourock to Woodhall (Sat 2018-10-13 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Gourock
Woodhall05:3805:38
Langbank05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Langbank (Sat 2018-10-13 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Langbank
Bishopton (Renfrewshire)05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Bishopton (Renfrewshire) (Sat 2018-10-13 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Bishopton (Renfrewshire)
Paisley St James05:5205:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Paisley St James (Sat 2018-10-13 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Paisley St James
Paisley Gilmour Street05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Paisley Gilmour Street (Sat 2018-10-13 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Hillington West05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Hillington West (Sat 2018-10-13 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Hillington West
Hillington East06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Hillington East (Sat 2018-10-13 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Hillington East
Cardonald06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Cardonald (Sat 2018-10-13 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Cardonald
Glasgow Central06:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Glasgow Central (Sat 2018-10-13 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 12th October
ScotRail23:08Glasgow CentralWemyss BayCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woodhall arrivals
Glasgow Central22:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Woodhall (Fri 2018-10-12 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Glasgow Central
Cardonald22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Woodhall (Fri 2018-10-12 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Cardonald
Hillington East22:4522:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Woodhall (Fri 2018-10-12 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Hillington East
Hillington West22:4722:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Woodhall (Fri 2018-10-12 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Hillington West
Paisley Gilmour Street22:5122:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Woodhall (Fri 2018-10-12 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Paisley St James22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley St James to Woodhall (Fri 2018-10-12 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Paisley St James
Bishopton (Renfrewshire)22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishopton (Renfrewshire) to Woodhall (Fri 2018-10-12 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Bishopton (Renfrewshire)
Langbank23:0423:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Woodhall (Fri 2018-10-12 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Langbank
Woodhall23:0823:08
Wemyss Bay23:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Wemyss Bay (Fri 2018-10-12 23:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Wemyss Bay
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail23:10Wemyss BayGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woodhall arrivals
Wemyss Bay22:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wemyss Bay to Woodhall (Fri 2018-10-12 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Wemyss Bay
Inverkip22:5122:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverkip to Woodhall (Fri 2018-10-12 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Inverkip
Ibm22:5622:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ibm to Woodhall (Fri 2018-10-12 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Ibm
Branchton22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branchton to Woodhall (Fri 2018-10-12 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Branchton
Drumfrochar23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumfrochar to Woodhall (Fri 2018-10-12 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Drumfrochar
Whinhill23:0323:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whinhill to Woodhall (Fri 2018-10-12 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Whinhill
Port Glasgow23:0823:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Port Glasgow to Woodhall (Fri 2018-10-12 23:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Port Glasgow
Woodhall23:1023:10
Glasgow Central23:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Glasgow Central (Fri 2018-10-12 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail23:42GourockGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woodhall arrivals
Gourock23:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gourock to Woodhall (Fri 2018-10-12 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Gourock
Fort Matilda23:2723:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fort Matilda to Woodhall (Fri 2018-10-12 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Fort Matilda
Greenock West23:3023:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenock West to Woodhall (Fri 2018-10-12 23:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Greenock West
Greenock Central23:3223:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenock Central to Woodhall (Fri 2018-10-12 23:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Greenock Central
Cartsdyke23:3523:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cartsdyke to Woodhall (Fri 2018-10-12 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Cartsdyke
Bogston23:3723:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Woodhall (Fri 2018-10-12 23:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Bogston
Port Glasgow23:3923:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Port Glasgow to Woodhall (Fri 2018-10-12 23:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Port Glasgow
Woodhall23:4223:42
Glasgow Central00:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Glasgow Central (Fri 2018-10-12 23:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail23:53Glasgow CentralGourockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woodhall arrivals
Glasgow Central23:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Woodhall (Fri 2018-10-12 23:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Glasgow Central
Cardonald23:2823:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Woodhall (Fri 2018-10-12 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Cardonald
Hillington East23:3023:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Woodhall (Fri 2018-10-12 23:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Hillington East
Hillington West23:3223:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Woodhall (Fri 2018-10-12 23:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Hillington West
Paisley Gilmour Street23:3623:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Woodhall (Fri 2018-10-12 23:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Paisley St James23:3823:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley St James to Woodhall (Fri 2018-10-12 23:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Paisley St James
Bishopton (Renfrewshire)23:4323:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishopton (Renfrewshire) to Woodhall (Fri 2018-10-12 23:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Bishopton (Renfrewshire)
Langbank23:4923:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Woodhall (Fri 2018-10-12 23:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Langbank
Woodhall23:5323:53
Gourock00:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Gourock (Fri 2018-10-12 23:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Gourock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Saturday, 13th October
ScotRail00:22Glasgow CentralGourockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woodhall arrivals
Glasgow Central23:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Woodhall (Sat 2018-10-13 23:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Glasgow Central
Cardonald23:5723:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Woodhall (Sat 2018-10-13 23:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Cardonald
Hillington East23:5923:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Woodhall (Sat 2018-10-13 23:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Hillington East
Hillington West00:0100:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Woodhall (Sat 2018-10-13 00:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Hillington West
Paisley Gilmour Street00:0500:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Woodhall (Sat 2018-10-13 00:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Paisley St James00:0700:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley St James to Woodhall (Sat 2018-10-13 00:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Paisley St James
Bishopton (Renfrewshire)00:1200:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishopton (Renfrewshire) to Woodhall (Sat 2018-10-13 00:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Bishopton (Renfrewshire)
Langbank00:1800:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Woodhall (Sat 2018-10-13 00:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Langbank
Woodhall00:2200:22
Gourock00:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Gourock (Sat 2018-10-13 00:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Gourock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail05:38GourockGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woodhall arrivals
Gourock05:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gourock to Woodhall (Sat 2018-10-13 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Gourock
Fort Matilda05:2305:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fort Matilda to Woodhall (Sat 2018-10-13 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Fort Matilda
Greenock West05:2605:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenock West to Woodhall (Sat 2018-10-13 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Greenock West
Greenock Central05:2805:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenock Central to Woodhall (Sat 2018-10-13 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Greenock Central
Cartsdyke05:3105:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cartsdyke to Woodhall (Sat 2018-10-13 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Cartsdyke
Bogston05:3305:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Woodhall (Sat 2018-10-13 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Bogston
Port Glasgow05:3505:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Port Glasgow to Woodhall (Sat 2018-10-13 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Port Glasgow
Woodhall05:3805:38
Glasgow Central06:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Glasgow Central (Sat 2018-10-13 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-10-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..