desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Woodhall railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
Inverclyde
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
PA14 6QX
Advertisement

Woodhall Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 12th October
ScotRail20:09Glasgow CentralWemyss BayCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woodhall departures
Glasgow Central19:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Woodhall (Fri 2018-10-12 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Glasgow Central
Woodhall20:0920:09
Port Glasgow20:1220:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Port Glasgow (Fri 2018-10-12 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Port Glasgow
Whinhill20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Whinhill (Fri 2018-10-12 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Whinhill
Drumfrochar20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Drumfrochar (Fri 2018-10-12 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Drumfrochar
Branchton20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Branchton (Fri 2018-10-12 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Branchton
Ibm20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Ibm (Fri 2018-10-12 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Ibm
Inverkip20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Inverkip (Fri 2018-10-12 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Inverkip
Wemyss Bay20:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Wemyss Bay (Fri 2018-10-12 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Wemyss Bay
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail20:10Wemyss BayGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woodhall departures
Wemyss Bay19:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wemyss Bay to Woodhall (Fri 2018-10-12 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Wemyss Bay
Woodhall20:1020:10
Langbank20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Langbank (Fri 2018-10-12 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Langbank
Bishopton (Renfrewshire)20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Bishopton (Renfrewshire) (Fri 2018-10-12 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Bishopton (Renfrewshire)
Paisley St James20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Paisley St James (Fri 2018-10-12 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Paisley St James
Paisley Gilmour Street20:2720:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Paisley Gilmour Street (Fri 2018-10-12 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Hillington West20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Hillington West (Fri 2018-10-12 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Hillington West
Hillington East20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Hillington East (Fri 2018-10-12 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Hillington East
Cardonald20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Cardonald (Fri 2018-10-12 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Cardonald
Glasgow Central20:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Glasgow Central (Fri 2018-10-12 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail20:39Glasgow CentralGourockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woodhall departures
Glasgow Central20:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Woodhall (Fri 2018-10-12 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Glasgow Central
Woodhall20:3920:39
Port Glasgow20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Port Glasgow (Fri 2018-10-12 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Port Glasgow
Bogston20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Bogston (Fri 2018-10-12 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Bogston
Cartsdyke20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Cartsdyke (Fri 2018-10-12 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Cartsdyke
Greenock Central20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Greenock Central (Fri 2018-10-12 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Greenock Central
Greenock West20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Greenock West (Fri 2018-10-12 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Greenock West
Fort Matilda20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Fort Matilda (Fri 2018-10-12 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Fort Matilda
Gourock20:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Gourock (Fri 2018-10-12 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Gourock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail20:42GourockGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woodhall departures
Gourock20:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gourock to Woodhall (Fri 2018-10-12 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Gourock
Woodhall20:4220:42
Langbank20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Langbank (Fri 2018-10-12 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Langbank
Bishopton (Renfrewshire)20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Bishopton (Renfrewshire) (Fri 2018-10-12 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Bishopton (Renfrewshire)
Paisley St James20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Paisley St James (Fri 2018-10-12 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Paisley St James
Paisley Gilmour Street20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Paisley Gilmour Street (Fri 2018-10-12 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Hillington West21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Hillington West (Fri 2018-10-12 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Hillington West
Hillington East21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Hillington East (Fri 2018-10-12 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Hillington East
Cardonald21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Cardonald (Fri 2018-10-12 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Cardonald
Glasgow Central21:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Glasgow Central (Fri 2018-10-12 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail21:08Glasgow CentralWemyss BayCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woodhall departures
Glasgow Central20:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Woodhall (Fri 2018-10-12 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Glasgow Central
Woodhall21:0821:08
Port Glasgow21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Port Glasgow (Fri 2018-10-12 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Port Glasgow
Whinhill21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Whinhill (Fri 2018-10-12 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Whinhill
Drumfrochar21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Drumfrochar (Fri 2018-10-12 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Drumfrochar
Branchton21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Branchton (Fri 2018-10-12 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Branchton
Ibm21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Ibm (Fri 2018-10-12 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Ibm
Inverkip21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Inverkip (Fri 2018-10-12 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Inverkip
Wemyss Bay21:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Wemyss Bay (Fri 2018-10-12 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Wemyss Bay
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail21:10Wemyss BayGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woodhall departures
Wemyss Bay20:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wemyss Bay to Woodhall (Fri 2018-10-12 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Wemyss Bay
Woodhall21:1021:10
Langbank21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Langbank (Fri 2018-10-12 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Langbank
Bishopton (Renfrewshire)21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Bishopton (Renfrewshire) (Fri 2018-10-12 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Bishopton (Renfrewshire)
Paisley St James21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Paisley St James (Fri 2018-10-12 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Paisley St James
Paisley Gilmour Street21:2721:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Paisley Gilmour Street (Fri 2018-10-12 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Hillington West21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Hillington West (Fri 2018-10-12 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Hillington West
Hillington East21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Hillington East (Fri 2018-10-12 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Hillington East
Cardonald21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Cardonald (Fri 2018-10-12 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Cardonald
Glasgow Central21:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Glasgow Central (Fri 2018-10-12 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 12th October
ScotRail20:09Glasgow CentralWemyss BayCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woodhall arrivals
Glasgow Central19:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Woodhall (Fri 2018-10-12 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Glasgow Central
Cardonald19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Woodhall (Fri 2018-10-12 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Cardonald
Hillington East19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Woodhall (Fri 2018-10-12 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Hillington East
Hillington West19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Woodhall (Fri 2018-10-12 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Hillington West
Paisley Gilmour Street19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Woodhall (Fri 2018-10-12 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Paisley St James19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley St James to Woodhall (Fri 2018-10-12 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Paisley St James
Bishopton (Renfrewshire)19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishopton (Renfrewshire) to Woodhall (Fri 2018-10-12 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Bishopton (Renfrewshire)
Langbank20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Woodhall (Fri 2018-10-12 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Langbank
Woodhall20:0920:09
Wemyss Bay20:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Wemyss Bay (Fri 2018-10-12 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Wemyss Bay
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail20:10Wemyss BayGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woodhall arrivals
Wemyss Bay19:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wemyss Bay to Woodhall (Fri 2018-10-12 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Wemyss Bay
Inverkip19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverkip to Woodhall (Fri 2018-10-12 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Inverkip
Ibm19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ibm to Woodhall (Fri 2018-10-12 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Ibm
Branchton19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branchton to Woodhall (Fri 2018-10-12 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Branchton
Drumfrochar20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumfrochar to Woodhall (Fri 2018-10-12 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Drumfrochar
Whinhill20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whinhill to Woodhall (Fri 2018-10-12 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Whinhill
Port Glasgow20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Port Glasgow to Woodhall (Fri 2018-10-12 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Port Glasgow
Woodhall20:1020:10
Glasgow Central20:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Glasgow Central (Fri 2018-10-12 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail20:39Glasgow CentralGourockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woodhall arrivals
Glasgow Central20:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Woodhall (Fri 2018-10-12 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Glasgow Central
Cardonald20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Woodhall (Fri 2018-10-12 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Cardonald
Hillington East20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Woodhall (Fri 2018-10-12 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Hillington East
Hillington West20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Woodhall (Fri 2018-10-12 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Hillington West
Paisley Gilmour Street20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Woodhall (Fri 2018-10-12 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Paisley St James20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley St James to Woodhall (Fri 2018-10-12 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Paisley St James
Bishopton (Renfrewshire)20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishopton (Renfrewshire) to Woodhall (Fri 2018-10-12 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Bishopton (Renfrewshire)
Langbank20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Woodhall (Fri 2018-10-12 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Langbank
Woodhall20:3920:39
Gourock20:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Gourock (Fri 2018-10-12 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Gourock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail20:42GourockGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woodhall arrivals
Gourock20:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gourock to Woodhall (Fri 2018-10-12 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Gourock
Fort Matilda20:2720:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fort Matilda to Woodhall (Fri 2018-10-12 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Fort Matilda
Greenock West20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenock West to Woodhall (Fri 2018-10-12 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Greenock West
Greenock Central20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenock Central to Woodhall (Fri 2018-10-12 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Greenock Central
Cartsdyke20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cartsdyke to Woodhall (Fri 2018-10-12 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Cartsdyke
Bogston20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Woodhall (Fri 2018-10-12 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Bogston
Port Glasgow20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Port Glasgow to Woodhall (Fri 2018-10-12 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Port Glasgow
Woodhall20:4220:42
Glasgow Central21:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Glasgow Central (Fri 2018-10-12 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail21:08Glasgow CentralWemyss BayCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woodhall arrivals
Glasgow Central20:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Woodhall (Fri 2018-10-12 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Glasgow Central
Cardonald20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Woodhall (Fri 2018-10-12 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Cardonald
Hillington East20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Woodhall (Fri 2018-10-12 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Hillington East
Hillington West20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Woodhall (Fri 2018-10-12 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Hillington West
Paisley Gilmour Street20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Woodhall (Fri 2018-10-12 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Paisley St James20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley St James to Woodhall (Fri 2018-10-12 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Paisley St James
Bishopton (Renfrewshire)20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishopton (Renfrewshire) to Woodhall (Fri 2018-10-12 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Bishopton (Renfrewshire)
Langbank21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Woodhall (Fri 2018-10-12 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Langbank
Woodhall21:0821:08
Wemyss Bay21:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Wemyss Bay (Fri 2018-10-12 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Wemyss Bay
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail21:10Wemyss BayGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woodhall arrivals
Wemyss Bay20:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wemyss Bay to Woodhall (Fri 2018-10-12 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Wemyss Bay
Inverkip20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverkip to Woodhall (Fri 2018-10-12 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Inverkip
Ibm20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ibm to Woodhall (Fri 2018-10-12 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Ibm
Branchton20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branchton to Woodhall (Fri 2018-10-12 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Branchton
Drumfrochar21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumfrochar to Woodhall (Fri 2018-10-12 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Drumfrochar
Whinhill21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whinhill to Woodhall (Fri 2018-10-12 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Whinhill
Port Glasgow21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Port Glasgow to Woodhall (Fri 2018-10-12 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall arrivals from Port Glasgow
Woodhall21:1021:10
Glasgow Central21:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Glasgow Central (Fri 2018-10-12 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woodhall departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-10-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..