desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Widdrington railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Northumberland
District or Unitary Auth.:
Castle Morpeth
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
NE61 5QH
Advertisement

Widdrington Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 24th June
Northern18:25CarlisleChathillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Widdrington departures
Carlisle16:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Widdrington (Mon 2019-06-24 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widdrington arrivals from Carlisle
Widdrington18:2518:25
Acklington18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widdrington to Acklington (Mon 2019-06-24 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widdrington departures to Acklington
Alnmouth18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widdrington to Alnmouth (Mon 2019-06-24 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widdrington departures to Alnmouth
Chathill18:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widdrington to Chathill (Mon 2019-06-24 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widdrington departures to Chathill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern19:42ChathillCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Widdrington departures
Chathill19:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chathill to Widdrington (Mon 2019-06-24 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widdrington arrivals from Chathill
Widdrington19:4119:42
Pegswood19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widdrington to Pegswood (Mon 2019-06-24 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widdrington departures to Pegswood
Morpeth19:5119:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widdrington to Morpeth (Mon 2019-06-24 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widdrington departures to Morpeth
Cramlington20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widdrington to Cramlington (Mon 2019-06-24 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widdrington departures to Cramlington
Manors20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widdrington to Manors (Mon 2019-06-24 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widdrington departures to Manors
Newcastle20:1420:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widdrington to Newcastle (Mon 2019-06-24 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widdrington departures to Newcastle
Metrocentre20:3020:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widdrington to Metrocentre (Mon 2019-06-24 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widdrington departures to Metrocentre
Blaydon20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widdrington to Blaydon (Mon 2019-06-24 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widdrington departures to Blaydon
Wylam20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widdrington to Wylam (Mon 2019-06-24 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widdrington departures to Wylam
Prudhoe20:4520:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widdrington to Prudhoe (Mon 2019-06-24 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widdrington departures to Prudhoe
Stocksfield20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widdrington to Stocksfield (Mon 2019-06-24 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widdrington departures to Stocksfield
Riding Mill20:5420:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widdrington to Riding Mill (Mon 2019-06-24 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widdrington departures to Riding Mill
Corbridge20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widdrington to Corbridge (Mon 2019-06-24 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widdrington departures to Corbridge
Hexham21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widdrington to Hexham (Mon 2019-06-24 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widdrington departures to Hexham
Haydon Bridge21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widdrington to Haydon Bridge (Mon 2019-06-24 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widdrington departures to Haydon Bridge
Haltwhistle21:2521:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widdrington to Haltwhistle (Mon 2019-06-24 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widdrington departures to Haltwhistle
Carlisle21:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widdrington to Carlisle (Mon 2019-06-24 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widdrington departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Tuesday, 25th June
Northern07:46ChathillCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Widdrington departures
Chathill07:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chathill to Widdrington (Tue 2019-06-25 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widdrington arrivals from Chathill
Widdrington07:4607:46
Pegswood07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widdrington to Pegswood (Tue 2019-06-25 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widdrington departures to Pegswood
Morpeth07:5507:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widdrington to Morpeth (Tue 2019-06-25 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widdrington departures to Morpeth
Cramlington08:0408:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widdrington to Cramlington (Tue 2019-06-25 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widdrington departures to Cramlington
Manors08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widdrington to Manors (Tue 2019-06-25 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widdrington departures to Manors
Newcastle08:2108:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widdrington to Newcastle (Tue 2019-06-25 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widdrington departures to Newcastle
Metrocentre08:3008:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widdrington to Metrocentre (Tue 2019-06-25 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widdrington departures to Metrocentre
Blaydon08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widdrington to Blaydon (Tue 2019-06-25 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widdrington departures to Blaydon
Wylam08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widdrington to Wylam (Tue 2019-06-25 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widdrington departures to Wylam
Prudhoe08:4508:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widdrington to Prudhoe (Tue 2019-06-25 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widdrington departures to Prudhoe
Stocksfield08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widdrington to Stocksfield (Tue 2019-06-25 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widdrington departures to Stocksfield
Riding Mill08:5408:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widdrington to Riding Mill (Tue 2019-06-25 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widdrington departures to Riding Mill
Corbridge08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widdrington to Corbridge (Tue 2019-06-25 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widdrington departures to Corbridge
Hexham09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widdrington to Hexham (Tue 2019-06-25 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widdrington departures to Hexham
Haydon Bridge09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widdrington to Haydon Bridge (Tue 2019-06-25 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widdrington departures to Haydon Bridge
Bardon Mill09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widdrington to Bardon Mill (Tue 2019-06-25 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widdrington departures to Bardon Mill
Haltwhistle09:2709:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widdrington to Haltwhistle (Tue 2019-06-25 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widdrington departures to Haltwhistle
Wetheral09:5009:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widdrington to Wetheral (Tue 2019-06-25 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widdrington departures to Wetheral
Carlisle09:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widdrington to Carlisle (Tue 2019-06-25 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widdrington departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern18:25CarlisleChathillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Widdrington departures
Carlisle16:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Widdrington (Tue 2019-06-25 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widdrington arrivals from Carlisle
Widdrington18:2518:25
Acklington18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widdrington to Acklington (Tue 2019-06-25 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widdrington departures to Acklington
Alnmouth18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widdrington to Alnmouth (Tue 2019-06-25 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widdrington departures to Alnmouth
Chathill18:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widdrington to Chathill (Tue 2019-06-25 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widdrington departures to Chathill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern19:42ChathillCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Widdrington departures
Chathill19:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chathill to Widdrington (Tue 2019-06-25 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widdrington arrivals from Chathill
Widdrington19:4119:42
Pegswood19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widdrington to Pegswood (Tue 2019-06-25 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widdrington departures to Pegswood
Morpeth19:5119:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widdrington to Morpeth (Tue 2019-06-25 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widdrington departures to Morpeth
Cramlington20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widdrington to Cramlington (Tue 2019-06-25 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widdrington departures to Cramlington
Manors20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widdrington to Manors (Tue 2019-06-25 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widdrington departures to Manors
Newcastle20:1420:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widdrington to Newcastle (Tue 2019-06-25 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widdrington departures to Newcastle
Metrocentre20:3020:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widdrington to Metrocentre (Tue 2019-06-25 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widdrington departures to Metrocentre
Blaydon20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widdrington to Blaydon (Tue 2019-06-25 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widdrington departures to Blaydon
Wylam20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widdrington to Wylam (Tue 2019-06-25 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widdrington departures to Wylam
Prudhoe20:4520:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widdrington to Prudhoe (Tue 2019-06-25 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widdrington departures to Prudhoe
Stocksfield20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widdrington to Stocksfield (Tue 2019-06-25 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widdrington departures to Stocksfield
Riding Mill20:5420:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widdrington to Riding Mill (Tue 2019-06-25 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widdrington departures to Riding Mill
Corbridge20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widdrington to Corbridge (Tue 2019-06-25 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widdrington departures to Corbridge
Hexham21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widdrington to Hexham (Tue 2019-06-25 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widdrington departures to Hexham
Haydon Bridge21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widdrington to Haydon Bridge (Tue 2019-06-25 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widdrington departures to Haydon Bridge
Haltwhistle21:2521:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widdrington to Haltwhistle (Tue 2019-06-25 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widdrington departures to Haltwhistle
Carlisle21:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widdrington to Carlisle (Tue 2019-06-25 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widdrington departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 24th June
Northern18:25CarlisleChathillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Widdrington arrivals
Carlisle16:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Widdrington (Mon 2019-06-24 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widdrington arrivals from Carlisle
Wetheral16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wetheral to Widdrington (Mon 2019-06-24 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widdrington arrivals from Wetheral
Haltwhistle16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haltwhistle to Widdrington (Mon 2019-06-24 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widdrington arrivals from Haltwhistle
Bardon Mill17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Widdrington (Mon 2019-06-24 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widdrington arrivals from Bardon Mill
Haydon Bridge17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haydon Bridge to Widdrington (Mon 2019-06-24 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widdrington arrivals from Haydon Bridge
Hexham17:1517:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hexham to Widdrington (Mon 2019-06-24 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widdrington arrivals from Hexham
Prudhoe17:2717:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prudhoe to Widdrington (Mon 2019-06-24 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widdrington arrivals from Prudhoe
Metrocentre17:4017:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Metrocentre to Widdrington (Mon 2019-06-24 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widdrington arrivals from Metrocentre
Dunston17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunston to Widdrington (Mon 2019-06-24 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widdrington arrivals from Dunston
Newcastle17:5117:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcastle to Widdrington (Mon 2019-06-24 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widdrington arrivals from Newcastle
Manors17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manors to Widdrington (Mon 2019-06-24 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widdrington arrivals from Manors
Cramlington18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cramlington to Widdrington (Mon 2019-06-24 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widdrington arrivals from Cramlington
Morpeth18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morpeth to Widdrington (Mon 2019-06-24 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widdrington arrivals from Morpeth
Pegswood18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pegswood to Widdrington (Mon 2019-06-24 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widdrington arrivals from Pegswood
Widdrington18:2518:25
Chathill18:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widdrington to Chathill (Mon 2019-06-24 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widdrington departures to Chathill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern19:41ChathillCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Widdrington arrivals
Chathill19:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chathill to Widdrington (Mon 2019-06-24 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widdrington arrivals from Chathill
Alnmouth19:2619:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alnmouth to Widdrington (Mon 2019-06-24 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widdrington arrivals from Alnmouth
Acklington19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acklington to Widdrington (Mon 2019-06-24 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widdrington arrivals from Acklington
Widdrington19:4119:42
Carlisle21:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widdrington to Carlisle (Mon 2019-06-24 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widdrington departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Tuesday, 25th June
Northern07:46ChathillCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Widdrington arrivals
Chathill07:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chathill to Widdrington (Tue 2019-06-25 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widdrington arrivals from Chathill
Alnmouth07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alnmouth to Widdrington (Tue 2019-06-25 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widdrington arrivals from Alnmouth
Acklington07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acklington to Widdrington (Tue 2019-06-25 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widdrington arrivals from Acklington
Widdrington07:4607:46
Carlisle09:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widdrington to Carlisle (Tue 2019-06-25 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widdrington departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern18:25CarlisleChathillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Widdrington arrivals
Carlisle16:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Widdrington (Tue 2019-06-25 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widdrington arrivals from Carlisle
Wetheral16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wetheral to Widdrington (Tue 2019-06-25 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widdrington arrivals from Wetheral
Haltwhistle16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haltwhistle to Widdrington (Tue 2019-06-25 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widdrington arrivals from Haltwhistle
Bardon Mill17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Widdrington (Tue 2019-06-25 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widdrington arrivals from Bardon Mill
Haydon Bridge17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haydon Bridge to Widdrington (Tue 2019-06-25 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widdrington arrivals from Haydon Bridge
Hexham17:1517:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hexham to Widdrington (Tue 2019-06-25 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widdrington arrivals from Hexham
Prudhoe17:2717:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prudhoe to Widdrington (Tue 2019-06-25 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widdrington arrivals from Prudhoe
Metrocentre17:4017:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Metrocentre to Widdrington (Tue 2019-06-25 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widdrington arrivals from Metrocentre
Dunston17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunston to Widdrington (Tue 2019-06-25 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widdrington arrivals from Dunston
Newcastle17:5117:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcastle to Widdrington (Tue 2019-06-25 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widdrington arrivals from Newcastle
Manors17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manors to Widdrington (Tue 2019-06-25 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widdrington arrivals from Manors
Cramlington18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cramlington to Widdrington (Tue 2019-06-25 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widdrington arrivals from Cramlington
Morpeth18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morpeth to Widdrington (Tue 2019-06-25 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widdrington arrivals from Morpeth
Pegswood18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pegswood to Widdrington (Tue 2019-06-25 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widdrington arrivals from Pegswood
Widdrington18:2518:25
Chathill18:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widdrington to Chathill (Tue 2019-06-25 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widdrington departures to Chathill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern19:41ChathillCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Widdrington arrivals
Chathill19:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chathill to Widdrington (Tue 2019-06-25 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widdrington arrivals from Chathill
Alnmouth19:2619:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alnmouth to Widdrington (Tue 2019-06-25 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widdrington arrivals from Alnmouth
Acklington19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acklington to Widdrington (Tue 2019-06-25 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widdrington arrivals from Acklington
Widdrington19:4119:42
Carlisle21:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widdrington to Carlisle (Tue 2019-06-25 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widdrington departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-06-21.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..