desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - West Croydon railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

West Croydon Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Croydon
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
CR0 2RD
Advertisement

West Croydon Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 28th February
London Overground13:423West CroydonDalston JunctionCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Croydon departures
West Croydon13:42
Norwood Junction13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Croydon to Norwood Junction (Sun 2021-02-28 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Croydon departures to Norwood Junction
Anerley13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Croydon to Anerley (Sun 2021-02-28 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Croydon departures to Anerley
Penge West13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Croydon to Penge West (Sun 2021-02-28 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Croydon departures to Penge West
Sydenham13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Croydon to Sydenham (Sun 2021-02-28 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Croydon departures to Sydenham
Forest Hill13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Croydon to Forest Hill (Sun 2021-02-28 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Croydon departures to Forest Hill
Honor Oak Park13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Croydon to Honor Oak Park (Sun 2021-02-28 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Croydon departures to Honor Oak Park
Brockley14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Croydon to Brockley (Sun 2021-02-28 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Croydon departures to Brockley
New Cross Gate14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Croydon to New Cross Gate (Sun 2021-02-28 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Croydon departures to New Cross Gate
Surrey Quays14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Croydon to Surrey Quays (Sun 2021-02-28 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Croydon departures to Surrey Quays
Canada Water14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Croydon to Canada Water (Sun 2021-02-28 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Croydon departures to Canada Water
Rotherhithe14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Croydon to Rotherhithe (Sun 2021-02-28 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Croydon departures to Rotherhithe
Wapping14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Croydon to Wapping (Sun 2021-02-28 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Croydon departures to Wapping
Shadwell14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Croydon to Shadwell (Sun 2021-02-28 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Croydon departures to Shadwell
Whitechapel14:1614:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Croydon to Whitechapel (Sun 2021-02-28 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Croydon departures to Whitechapel
Shoreditch High Street14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Croydon to Shoreditch High Street (Sun 2021-02-28 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Croydon departures to Shoreditch High Street
Hoxton14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Croydon to Hoxton (Sun 2021-02-28 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Croydon departures to Hoxton
Haggerston14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Croydon to Haggerston (Sun 2021-02-28 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Croydon departures to Haggerston
Dalston Junction14:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Croydon to Dalston Junction (Sun 2021-02-28 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Croydon departures to Dalston Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground13:573West CroydonDalston JunctionCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Croydon departures
West Croydon13:57
Norwood Junction14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Croydon to Norwood Junction (Sun 2021-02-28 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Croydon departures to Norwood Junction
Anerley14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Croydon to Anerley (Sun 2021-02-28 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Croydon departures to Anerley
Penge West14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Croydon to Penge West (Sun 2021-02-28 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Croydon departures to Penge West
Sydenham14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Croydon to Sydenham (Sun 2021-02-28 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Croydon departures to Sydenham
Forest Hill14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Croydon to Forest Hill (Sun 2021-02-28 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Croydon departures to Forest Hill
Honor Oak Park14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Croydon to Honor Oak Park (Sun 2021-02-28 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Croydon departures to Honor Oak Park
Brockley14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Croydon to Brockley (Sun 2021-02-28 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Croydon departures to Brockley
New Cross Gate14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Croydon to New Cross Gate (Sun 2021-02-28 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Croydon departures to New Cross Gate
Surrey Quays14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Croydon to Surrey Quays (Sun 2021-02-28 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Croydon departures to Surrey Quays
Canada Water14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Croydon to Canada Water (Sun 2021-02-28 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Croydon departures to Canada Water
Rotherhithe14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Croydon to Rotherhithe (Sun 2021-02-28 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Croydon departures to Rotherhithe
Wapping14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Croydon to Wapping (Sun 2021-02-28 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Croydon departures to Wapping
Shadwell14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Croydon to Shadwell (Sun 2021-02-28 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Croydon departures to Shadwell
Whitechapel14:3114:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Croydon to Whitechapel (Sun 2021-02-28 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Croydon departures to Whitechapel
Shoreditch High Street14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Croydon to Shoreditch High Street (Sun 2021-02-28 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Croydon departures to Shoreditch High Street
Hoxton14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Croydon to Hoxton (Sun 2021-02-28 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Croydon departures to Hoxton
Haggerston14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Croydon to Haggerston (Sun 2021-02-28 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Croydon departures to Haggerston
Dalston Junction14:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Croydon to Dalston Junction (Sun 2021-02-28 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Croydon departures to Dalston Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern14:011West CroydonLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Croydon departures
West Croydon14:01
Norwood Junction14:0814:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Croydon to Norwood Junction (Sun 2021-02-28 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Croydon departures to Norwood Junction
Crystal Palace14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Croydon to Crystal Palace (Sun 2021-02-28 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Croydon departures to Crystal Palace
Gipsy Hill14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Croydon to Gipsy Hill (Sun 2021-02-28 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Croydon departures to Gipsy Hill
West Norwood14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Croydon to West Norwood (Sun 2021-02-28 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Croydon departures to West Norwood
Streatham Hill14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Croydon to Streatham Hill (Sun 2021-02-28 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Croydon departures to Streatham Hill
Balham14:2714:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Croydon to Balham (Sun 2021-02-28 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Croydon departures to Balham
Wandsworth Common14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Croydon to Wandsworth Common (Sun 2021-02-28 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Croydon departures to Wandsworth Common
Clapham Junction14:3314:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Croydon to Clapham Junction (Sun 2021-02-28 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Croydon departures to Clapham Junction
Battersea Park14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Croydon to Battersea Park (Sun 2021-02-28 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Croydon departures to Battersea Park
London Victoria14:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Croydon to London Victoria (Sun 2021-02-28 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Croydon departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern14:043Epsom DownsLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Croydon departures
Epsom Downs13:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom Downs to West Croydon (Sun 2021-02-28 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Croydon arrivals from Epsom Downs
West Croydon14:0414:04
Selhurst14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Croydon to Selhurst (Sun 2021-02-28 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Croydon departures to Selhurst
Thornton Heath14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Croydon to Thornton Heath (Sun 2021-02-28 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Croydon departures to Thornton Heath
Norbury14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Croydon to Norbury (Sun 2021-02-28 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Croydon departures to Norbury
Streatham Common14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Croydon to Streatham Common (Sun 2021-02-28 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Croydon departures to Streatham Common
Balham14:2314:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Croydon to Balham (Sun 2021-02-28 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Croydon departures to Balham
Wandsworth Common14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Croydon to Wandsworth Common (Sun 2021-02-28 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Croydon departures to Wandsworth Common
Clapham Junction14:3014:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Croydon to Clapham Junction (Sun 2021-02-28 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Croydon departures to Clapham Junction
Battersea Park14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Croydon to Battersea Park (Sun 2021-02-28 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Croydon departures to Battersea Park
London Victoria14:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Croydon to London Victoria (Sun 2021-02-28 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Croydon departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern14:054London VictoriaEpsom DownsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Croydon departures
London Victoria13:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to West Croydon (Sun 2021-02-28 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Croydon arrivals from London Victoria
West Croydon14:0414:05
Waddon14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Croydon to Waddon (Sun 2021-02-28 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Croydon departures to Waddon
Wallington14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Croydon to Wallington (Sun 2021-02-28 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Croydon departures to Wallington
Carshalton Beeches14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Croydon to Carshalton Beeches (Sun 2021-02-28 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Croydon departures to Carshalton Beeches
Sutton (London)14:1714:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Croydon to Sutton (London) (Sun 2021-02-28 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Croydon departures to Sutton (London)
Belmont14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Croydon to Belmont (Sun 2021-02-28 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Croydon departures to Belmont
Banstead14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Croydon to Banstead (Sun 2021-02-28 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Croydon departures to Banstead
Epsom Downs14:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Croydon to Epsom Downs (Sun 2021-02-28 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Croydon departures to Epsom Downs
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Overground14:123West CroydonDalston JunctionCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Croydon departures
West Croydon14:12
Norwood Junction14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Croydon to Norwood Junction (Sun 2021-02-28 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Croydon departures to Norwood Junction
Anerley14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Croydon to Anerley (Sun 2021-02-28 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Croydon departures to Anerley
Penge West14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Croydon to Penge West (Sun 2021-02-28 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Croydon departures to Penge West
Sydenham14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Croydon to Sydenham (Sun 2021-02-28 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Croydon departures to Sydenham
Forest Hill14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Croydon to Forest Hill (Sun 2021-02-28 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Croydon departures to Forest Hill
Honor Oak Park14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Croydon to Honor Oak Park (Sun 2021-02-28 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Croydon departures to Honor Oak Park
Brockley14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Croydon to Brockley (Sun 2021-02-28 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Croydon departures to Brockley
New Cross Gate14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Croydon to New Cross Gate (Sun 2021-02-28 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Croydon departures to New Cross Gate
Surrey Quays14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Croydon to Surrey Quays (Sun 2021-02-28 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Croydon departures to Surrey Quays
Canada Water14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Croydon to Canada Water (Sun 2021-02-28 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Croydon departures to Canada Water
Rotherhithe14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Croydon to Rotherhithe (Sun 2021-02-28 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Croydon departures to Rotherhithe
Wapping14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Croydon to Wapping (Sun 2021-02-28 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Croydon departures to Wapping
Shadwell14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Croydon to Shadwell (Sun 2021-02-28 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Croydon departures to Shadwell
Whitechapel14:4614:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Croydon to Whitechapel (Sun 2021-02-28 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Croydon departures to Whitechapel
Shoreditch High Street14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Croydon to Shoreditch High Street (Sun 2021-02-28 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Croydon departures to Shoreditch High Street
Hoxton14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Croydon to Hoxton (Sun 2021-02-28 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Croydon departures to Hoxton
Haggerston14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Croydon to Haggerston (Sun 2021-02-28 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Croydon departures to Haggerston
Dalston Junction14:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Croydon to Dalston Junction (Sun 2021-02-28 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Croydon departures to Dalston Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 28th February
London Overground13:444Dalston JunctionWest CroydonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Croydon arrivals
Dalston Junction12:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to West Croydon (Sun 2021-02-28 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Croydon arrivals from Dalston Junction
Haggerston12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to West Croydon (Sun 2021-02-28 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Croydon arrivals from Haggerston
Hoxton13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hoxton to West Croydon (Sun 2021-02-28 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Croydon arrivals from Hoxton
Shoreditch High Street13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to West Croydon (Sun 2021-02-28 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Croydon arrivals from Shoreditch High Street
Whitechapel13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitechapel to West Croydon (Sun 2021-02-28 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Croydon arrivals from Whitechapel
Shadwell13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to West Croydon (Sun 2021-02-28 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Croydon arrivals from Shadwell
Wapping13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wapping to West Croydon (Sun 2021-02-28 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Croydon arrivals from Wapping
Rotherhithe13:1213:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to West Croydon (Sun 2021-02-28 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Croydon arrivals from Rotherhithe
Canada Water13:1313:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to West Croydon (Sun 2021-02-28 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Croydon arrivals from Canada Water
Surrey Quays13:1513:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surrey Quays to West Croydon (Sun 2021-02-28 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Croydon arrivals from Surrey Quays
New Cross Gate13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross Gate to West Croydon (Sun 2021-02-28 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Croydon arrivals from New Cross Gate
Brockley13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockley to West Croydon (Sun 2021-02-28 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Croydon arrivals from Brockley
Honor Oak Park13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honor Oak Park to West Croydon (Sun 2021-02-28 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Croydon arrivals from Honor Oak Park
Forest Hill13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Hill to West Croydon (Sun 2021-02-28 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Croydon arrivals from Forest Hill
Sydenham13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to West Croydon (Sun 2021-02-28 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Croydon arrivals from Sydenham
Penge West13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penge West to West Croydon (Sun 2021-02-28 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Croydon arrivals from Penge West
Anerley13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anerley to West Croydon (Sun 2021-02-28 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Croydon arrivals from Anerley
Norwood Junction13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to West Croydon (Sun 2021-02-28 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Croydon arrivals from Norwood Junction
West Croydon13:44
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground13:594Dalston JunctionWest CroydonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Croydon arrivals
Dalston Junction13:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to West Croydon (Sun 2021-02-28 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Croydon arrivals from Dalston Junction
Haggerston13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to West Croydon (Sun 2021-02-28 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Croydon arrivals from Haggerston
Hoxton13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hoxton to West Croydon (Sun 2021-02-28 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Croydon arrivals from Hoxton
Shoreditch High Street13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to West Croydon (Sun 2021-02-28 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Croydon arrivals from Shoreditch High Street
Whitechapel13:2113:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitechapel to West Croydon (Sun 2021-02-28 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Croydon arrivals from Whitechapel
Shadwell13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to West Croydon (Sun 2021-02-28 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Croydon arrivals from Shadwell
Wapping13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wapping to West Croydon (Sun 2021-02-28 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Croydon arrivals from Wapping
Rotherhithe13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to West Croydon (Sun 2021-02-28 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Croydon arrivals from Rotherhithe
Canada Water13:2813:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to West Croydon (Sun 2021-02-28 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Croydon arrivals from Canada Water
Surrey Quays13:3013:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surrey Quays to West Croydon (Sun 2021-02-28 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Croydon arrivals from Surrey Quays
New Cross Gate13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross Gate to West Croydon (Sun 2021-02-28 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Croydon arrivals from New Cross Gate
Brockley13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockley to West Croydon (Sun 2021-02-28 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Croydon arrivals from Brockley
Honor Oak Park13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honor Oak Park to West Croydon (Sun 2021-02-28 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Croydon arrivals from Honor Oak Park
Forest Hill13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Hill to West Croydon (Sun 2021-02-28 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Croydon arrivals from Forest Hill
Sydenham13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to West Croydon (Sun 2021-02-28 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Croydon arrivals from Sydenham
Penge West13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penge West to West Croydon (Sun 2021-02-28 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Croydon arrivals from Penge West
Anerley13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anerley to West Croydon (Sun 2021-02-28 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Croydon arrivals from Anerley
Norwood Junction13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to West Croydon (Sun 2021-02-28 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Croydon arrivals from Norwood Junction
West Croydon13:59
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern14:044London VictoriaEpsom DownsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Croydon arrivals
London Victoria13:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to West Croydon (Sun 2021-02-28 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Croydon arrivals from London Victoria
Battersea Park13:3613:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battersea Park to West Croydon (Sun 2021-02-28 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Croydon arrivals from Battersea Park
Clapham Junction13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to West Croydon (Sun 2021-02-28 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Croydon arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Common13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Common to West Croydon (Sun 2021-02-28 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Croydon arrivals from Wandsworth Common
Balham13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to West Croydon (Sun 2021-02-28 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Croydon arrivals from Balham
Streatham Common13:5013:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham Common to West Croydon (Sun 2021-02-28 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Croydon arrivals from Streatham Common
Norbury13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to West Croydon (Sun 2021-02-28 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Croydon arrivals from Norbury
Thornton Heath13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornton Heath to West Croydon (Sun 2021-02-28 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Croydon arrivals from Thornton Heath
Selhurst13:5914:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to West Croydon (Sun 2021-02-28 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Croydon arrivals from Selhurst
West Croydon14:0414:05
Epsom Downs14:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Croydon to Epsom Downs (Sun 2021-02-28 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Croydon departures to Epsom Downs
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern14:043Epsom DownsLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Croydon arrivals
Epsom Downs13:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom Downs to West Croydon (Sun 2021-02-28 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Croydon arrivals from Epsom Downs
Banstead13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Banstead to West Croydon (Sun 2021-02-28 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Croydon arrivals from Banstead
Belmont13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belmont to West Croydon (Sun 2021-02-28 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Croydon arrivals from Belmont
Sutton (London)13:4813:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to West Croydon (Sun 2021-02-28 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Croydon arrivals from Sutton (London)
Carshalton Beeches13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton Beeches to West Croydon (Sun 2021-02-28 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Croydon arrivals from Carshalton Beeches
Wallington13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wallington to West Croydon (Sun 2021-02-28 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Croydon arrivals from Wallington
Waddon14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Waddon to West Croydon (Sun 2021-02-28 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Croydon arrivals from Waddon
West Croydon14:0414:04
London Victoria14:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Croydon to London Victoria (Sun 2021-02-28 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Croydon departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern14:081London VictoriaWest CroydonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Croydon arrivals
London Victoria13:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to West Croydon (Sun 2021-02-28 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Croydon arrivals from London Victoria
Battersea Park13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battersea Park to West Croydon (Sun 2021-02-28 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Croydon arrivals from Battersea Park
Clapham Junction13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to West Croydon (Sun 2021-02-28 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Croydon arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Common13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Common to West Croydon (Sun 2021-02-28 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Croydon arrivals from Wandsworth Common
Balham13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to West Croydon (Sun 2021-02-28 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Croydon arrivals from Balham
Streatham Hill13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham Hill to West Croydon (Sun 2021-02-28 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Croydon arrivals from Streatham Hill
West Norwood13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Norwood to West Croydon (Sun 2021-02-28 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Croydon arrivals from West Norwood
Gipsy Hill13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gipsy Hill to West Croydon (Sun 2021-02-28 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Croydon arrivals from Gipsy Hill
Crystal Palace13:5413:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to West Croydon (Sun 2021-02-28 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Croydon arrivals from Crystal Palace
Norwood Junction13:5914:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to West Croydon (Sun 2021-02-28 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Croydon arrivals from Norwood Junction
West Croydon14:08
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground14:144Dalston JunctionWest CroydonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Croydon arrivals
Dalston Junction13:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to West Croydon (Sun 2021-02-28 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Croydon arrivals from Dalston Junction
Haggerston13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to West Croydon (Sun 2021-02-28 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Croydon arrivals from Haggerston
Hoxton13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hoxton to West Croydon (Sun 2021-02-28 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Croydon arrivals from Hoxton
Shoreditch High Street13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to West Croydon (Sun 2021-02-28 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Croydon arrivals from Shoreditch High Street
Whitechapel13:3613:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitechapel to West Croydon (Sun 2021-02-28 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Croydon arrivals from Whitechapel
Shadwell13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to West Croydon (Sun 2021-02-28 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Croydon arrivals from Shadwell
Wapping13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wapping to West Croydon (Sun 2021-02-28 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Croydon arrivals from Wapping
Rotherhithe13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to West Croydon (Sun 2021-02-28 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Croydon arrivals from Rotherhithe
Canada Water13:4313:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to West Croydon (Sun 2021-02-28 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Croydon arrivals from Canada Water
Surrey Quays13:4513:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surrey Quays to West Croydon (Sun 2021-02-28 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Croydon arrivals from Surrey Quays
New Cross Gate13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross Gate to West Croydon (Sun 2021-02-28 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Croydon arrivals from New Cross Gate
Brockley13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockley to West Croydon (Sun 2021-02-28 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Croydon arrivals from Brockley
Honor Oak Park13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honor Oak Park to West Croydon (Sun 2021-02-28 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Croydon arrivals from Honor Oak Park
Forest Hill13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Hill to West Croydon (Sun 2021-02-28 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Croydon arrivals from Forest Hill
Sydenham14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to West Croydon (Sun 2021-02-28 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Croydon arrivals from Sydenham
Penge West14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penge West to West Croydon (Sun 2021-02-28 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Croydon arrivals from Penge West
Anerley14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anerley to West Croydon (Sun 2021-02-28 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Croydon arrivals from Anerley
Norwood Junction14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to West Croydon (Sun 2021-02-28 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Croydon arrivals from Norwood Junction
West Croydon14:14
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-02-26.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T170
Route stops and distances
London Victoria - Battersea Park, Wandsworth Common, Balham, Streatham Common, Norbury, Thornton Heath & Selhurst-Croydon
Timetable T171
Route stops and distances
London Victoria - Streatham Hill, West Norwood, Gipsy Hill and Crystal Palace - Norwood Junction & Croydon
Timetable T172
Route stops and distances
London and West Croydon-Waddon, Wallington & Carshalton Beeches-Sutton
Timetable T173
Route stops and distances
London Bridge - South Bermondsey, Queens Road Peckham, Peckham Rye, East Dulwich, North Dulwich, Tulse Hill and Streatham
Timetable T177
Route stops and distances
London Bridge-New Cross Gate,Brockley, Honor Oak Park, Forest Hill, Sydenham, Crystal Palace, Penge West, Anerley-Norwood Junction and Croydon
Timetable T178
Route stops and distances
Highbury & Islington - New Cross, Crystal Palace, West Croydon and Clapham Junction
Timetable T180
Route stops and distances
London - Mitcham - Sutton - Epsom Downs - Epsom - Dorking
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..