desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Worcester Park railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Kingston Upon Thames
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
KT4 7NB
Advertisement

Worcester Park Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 17th June
South West Trains21:21London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Worcester Park departures
London Waterloo20:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Worcester Park (Mon 2024-06-17 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park arrivals from London Waterloo
Worcester Park21:2121:21
Stoneleigh21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Stoneleigh (Mon 2024-06-17 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park departures to Stoneleigh
Ewell West21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Ewell West (Mon 2024-06-17 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park departures to Ewell West
Epsom21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Epsom (Mon 2024-06-17 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park departures to Epsom
Ashtead21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Ashtead (Mon 2024-06-17 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park departures to Ashtead
Leatherhead21:3821:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Leatherhead (Mon 2024-06-17 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park departures to Leatherhead
Bookham21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Bookham (Mon 2024-06-17 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park departures to Bookham
Effingham Junction21:5121:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Effingham Junction (Mon 2024-06-17 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park departures to Effingham Junction
Horsley21:5421:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Horsley (Mon 2024-06-17 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park departures to Horsley
Clandon22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Clandon (Mon 2024-06-17 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park departures to Clandon
London Road (Guildford)22:0522:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to London Road (Guildford) (Mon 2024-06-17 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park departures to London Road (Guildford)
Guildford22:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Guildford (Mon 2024-06-17 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains21:28GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Worcester Park departures
Guildford20:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Worcester Park (Mon 2024-06-17 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park arrivals from Guildford
Worcester Park21:2821:28
Motspur Park21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Motspur Park (Mon 2024-06-17 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park departures to Motspur Park
Raynes Park21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Raynes Park (Mon 2024-06-17 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Wimbledon (Mon 2024-06-17 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Earlsfield (Mon 2024-06-17 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction21:4521:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Clapham Junction (Mon 2024-06-17 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall21:5021:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Vauxhall (Mon 2024-06-17 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo21:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to London Waterloo (Mon 2024-06-17 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains21:49London WaterlooDorkingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Worcester Park departures
London Waterloo21:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Worcester Park (Mon 2024-06-17 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park arrivals from London Waterloo
Worcester Park21:4921:49
Stoneleigh21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Stoneleigh (Mon 2024-06-17 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park departures to Stoneleigh
Ewell West21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Ewell West (Mon 2024-06-17 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park departures to Ewell West
Epsom21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Epsom (Mon 2024-06-17 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park departures to Epsom
Ashtead22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Ashtead (Mon 2024-06-17 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park departures to Ashtead
Leatherhead22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Leatherhead (Mon 2024-06-17 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park departures to Leatherhead
Boxhill & Westhumble22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Boxhill & Westhumble (Mon 2024-06-17 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park departures to Boxhill & Westhumble
Dorking22:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Dorking (Mon 2024-06-17 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park departures to Dorking
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains21:58DorkingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Worcester Park departures
Dorking21:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking to Worcester Park (Mon 2024-06-17 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park arrivals from Dorking
Worcester Park21:5821:58
Motspur Park22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Motspur Park (Mon 2024-06-17 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park departures to Motspur Park
Raynes Park22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Raynes Park (Mon 2024-06-17 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Wimbledon (Mon 2024-06-17 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield22:1222:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Earlsfield (Mon 2024-06-17 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction22:1522:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Clapham Junction (Mon 2024-06-17 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall22:2022:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Vauxhall (Mon 2024-06-17 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo22:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to London Waterloo (Mon 2024-06-17 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains22:19London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Worcester Park departures
London Waterloo21:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Worcester Park (Mon 2024-06-17 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park arrivals from London Waterloo
Worcester Park22:1922:19
Stoneleigh22:2222:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Stoneleigh (Mon 2024-06-17 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park departures to Stoneleigh
Ewell West22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Ewell West (Mon 2024-06-17 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park departures to Ewell West
Epsom22:2822:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Epsom (Mon 2024-06-17 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park departures to Epsom
Ashtead22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Ashtead (Mon 2024-06-17 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park departures to Ashtead
Leatherhead22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Leatherhead (Mon 2024-06-17 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park departures to Leatherhead
Bookham22:4122:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Bookham (Mon 2024-06-17 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park departures to Bookham
Effingham Junction22:4522:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Effingham Junction (Mon 2024-06-17 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park departures to Effingham Junction
Horsley22:4822:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Horsley (Mon 2024-06-17 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park departures to Horsley
Clandon22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Clandon (Mon 2024-06-17 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park departures to Clandon
London Road (Guildford)22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to London Road (Guildford) (Mon 2024-06-17 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park departures to London Road (Guildford)
Guildford23:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Guildford (Mon 2024-06-17 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains22:28GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Worcester Park departures
Guildford21:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Worcester Park (Mon 2024-06-17 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park arrivals from Guildford
Worcester Park22:2822:28
Motspur Park22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Motspur Park (Mon 2024-06-17 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park departures to Motspur Park
Raynes Park22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Raynes Park (Mon 2024-06-17 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Wimbledon (Mon 2024-06-17 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield22:4222:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Earlsfield (Mon 2024-06-17 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction22:4522:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Clapham Junction (Mon 2024-06-17 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall22:5022:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Vauxhall (Mon 2024-06-17 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo22:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to London Waterloo (Mon 2024-06-17 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 17th June
South West Trains21:21London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Worcester Park arrivals
London Waterloo20:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Worcester Park (Mon 2024-06-17 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall20:5921:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Worcester Park (Mon 2024-06-17 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction21:0421:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Worcester Park (Mon 2024-06-17 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Worcester Park (Mon 2024-06-17 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Worcester Park (Mon 2024-06-17 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Worcester Park (Mon 2024-06-17 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park arrivals from Raynes Park
Motspur Park21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Motspur Park to Worcester Park (Mon 2024-06-17 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park arrivals from Motspur Park
Worcester Park21:2121:21
Guildford22:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Guildford (Mon 2024-06-17 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains21:28GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Worcester Park arrivals
Guildford20:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Worcester Park (Mon 2024-06-17 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Worcester Park (Mon 2024-06-17 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park arrivals from London Road (Guildford)
Clandon20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Worcester Park (Mon 2024-06-17 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park arrivals from Clandon
Horsley20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Worcester Park (Mon 2024-06-17 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park arrivals from Horsley
Effingham Junction21:0121:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Worcester Park (Mon 2024-06-17 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park arrivals from Effingham Junction
Bookham21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bookham to Worcester Park (Mon 2024-06-17 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park arrivals from Bookham
Leatherhead21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Worcester Park (Mon 2024-06-17 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park arrivals from Leatherhead
Ashtead21:1321:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Worcester Park (Mon 2024-06-17 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park arrivals from Ashtead
Epsom21:1821:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Worcester Park (Mon 2024-06-17 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park arrivals from Epsom
Ewell West21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ewell West to Worcester Park (Mon 2024-06-17 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park arrivals from Ewell West
Stoneleigh21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Worcester Park (Mon 2024-06-17 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park arrivals from Stoneleigh
Worcester Park21:2821:28
London Waterloo21:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to London Waterloo (Mon 2024-06-17 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains21:49London WaterlooDorkingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Worcester Park arrivals
London Waterloo21:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Worcester Park (Mon 2024-06-17 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall21:2721:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Worcester Park (Mon 2024-06-17 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction21:3221:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Worcester Park (Mon 2024-06-17 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Worcester Park (Mon 2024-06-17 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Worcester Park (Mon 2024-06-17 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Worcester Park (Mon 2024-06-17 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park arrivals from Raynes Park
Motspur Park21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Motspur Park to Worcester Park (Mon 2024-06-17 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park arrivals from Motspur Park
Worcester Park21:4921:49
Dorking22:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Dorking (Mon 2024-06-17 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park departures to Dorking
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains21:58DorkingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Worcester Park arrivals
Dorking21:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking to Worcester Park (Mon 2024-06-17 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park arrivals from Dorking
Boxhill & Westhumble21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Boxhill & Westhumble to Worcester Park (Mon 2024-06-17 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park arrivals from Boxhill & Westhumble
Leatherhead21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Worcester Park (Mon 2024-06-17 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park arrivals from Leatherhead
Ashtead21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Worcester Park (Mon 2024-06-17 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park arrivals from Ashtead
Epsom21:4821:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Worcester Park (Mon 2024-06-17 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park arrivals from Epsom
Ewell West21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ewell West to Worcester Park (Mon 2024-06-17 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park arrivals from Ewell West
Stoneleigh21:5521:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Worcester Park (Mon 2024-06-17 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park arrivals from Stoneleigh
Worcester Park21:5821:58
London Waterloo22:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to London Waterloo (Mon 2024-06-17 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains22:19London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Worcester Park arrivals
London Waterloo21:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Worcester Park (Mon 2024-06-17 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall21:5721:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Worcester Park (Mon 2024-06-17 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction22:0222:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Worcester Park (Mon 2024-06-17 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Worcester Park (Mon 2024-06-17 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Worcester Park (Mon 2024-06-17 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Worcester Park (Mon 2024-06-17 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park arrivals from Raynes Park
Motspur Park22:1622:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Motspur Park to Worcester Park (Mon 2024-06-17 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park arrivals from Motspur Park
Worcester Park22:1922:19
Guildford23:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Guildford (Mon 2024-06-17 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains22:28GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Worcester Park arrivals
Guildford21:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Worcester Park (Mon 2024-06-17 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Worcester Park (Mon 2024-06-17 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park arrivals from London Road (Guildford)
Clandon21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Worcester Park (Mon 2024-06-17 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park arrivals from Clandon
Horsley21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Worcester Park (Mon 2024-06-17 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park arrivals from Horsley
Effingham Junction22:0122:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Worcester Park (Mon 2024-06-17 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park arrivals from Effingham Junction
Bookham22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bookham to Worcester Park (Mon 2024-06-17 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park arrivals from Bookham
Leatherhead22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Worcester Park (Mon 2024-06-17 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park arrivals from Leatherhead
Ashtead22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Worcester Park (Mon 2024-06-17 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park arrivals from Ashtead
Epsom22:1822:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Worcester Park (Mon 2024-06-17 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park arrivals from Epsom
Ewell West22:2222:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ewell West to Worcester Park (Mon 2024-06-17 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park arrivals from Ewell West
Stoneleigh22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Worcester Park (Mon 2024-06-17 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park arrivals from Stoneleigh
Worcester Park22:2822:28
London Waterloo22:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to London Waterloo (Mon 2024-06-17 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-06-14.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2024 EDITION)

Timetable 161
London to Wimbledon, Kingston, Shepperton, Surbiton, Hampton Court, Guildford, Chessington, Epsom and Dorking
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...