desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Worcester Park railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Kingston Upon Thames
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
KT4 7NB
Advertisement

Worcester Park Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 21st May
South West Trains19:58DorkingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Worcester Park departures
Dorking19:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking to Worcester Park (Sat 2022-05-21 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park arrivals from Dorking
Worcester Park19:5819:58
Motspur Park20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Motspur Park (Sat 2022-05-21 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park departures to Motspur Park
Raynes Park20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Raynes Park (Sat 2022-05-21 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Wimbledon (Sat 2022-05-21 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield20:1220:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Earlsfield (Sat 2022-05-21 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction20:1520:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Clapham Junction (Sat 2022-05-21 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall20:2020:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Vauxhall (Sat 2022-05-21 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo20:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to London Waterloo (Sat 2022-05-21 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains20:19London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Worcester Park departures
London Waterloo19:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Worcester Park (Sat 2022-05-21 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park arrivals from London Waterloo
Worcester Park20:1920:19
Stoneleigh20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Stoneleigh (Sat 2022-05-21 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park departures to Stoneleigh
Ewell West20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Ewell West (Sat 2022-05-21 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park departures to Ewell West
Epsom20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Epsom (Sat 2022-05-21 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park departures to Epsom
Ashtead20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Ashtead (Sat 2022-05-21 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park departures to Ashtead
Leatherhead20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Leatherhead (Sat 2022-05-21 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park departures to Leatherhead
Bookham20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Bookham (Sat 2022-05-21 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park departures to Bookham
Effingham Junction20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Effingham Junction (Sat 2022-05-21 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park departures to Effingham Junction
Horsley20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Horsley (Sat 2022-05-21 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park departures to Horsley
Clandon20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Clandon (Sat 2022-05-21 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park departures to Clandon
London Road (Guildford)20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to London Road (Guildford) (Sat 2022-05-21 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park departures to London Road (Guildford)
Guildford21:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Guildford (Sat 2022-05-21 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains20:28GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Worcester Park departures
Guildford19:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Worcester Park (Sat 2022-05-21 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park arrivals from Guildford
Worcester Park20:2820:28
Motspur Park20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Motspur Park (Sat 2022-05-21 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park departures to Motspur Park
Raynes Park20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Raynes Park (Sat 2022-05-21 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Wimbledon (Sat 2022-05-21 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Earlsfield (Sat 2022-05-21 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction20:4520:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Clapham Junction (Sat 2022-05-21 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall20:5020:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Vauxhall (Sat 2022-05-21 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo20:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to London Waterloo (Sat 2022-05-21 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains20:49London WaterlooDorkingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Worcester Park departures
London Waterloo20:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Worcester Park (Sat 2022-05-21 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park arrivals from London Waterloo
Worcester Park20:4920:49
Stoneleigh20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Stoneleigh (Sat 2022-05-21 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park departures to Stoneleigh
Ewell West20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Ewell West (Sat 2022-05-21 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park departures to Ewell West
Epsom20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Epsom (Sat 2022-05-21 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park departures to Epsom
Ashtead21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Ashtead (Sat 2022-05-21 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park departures to Ashtead
Leatherhead21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Leatherhead (Sat 2022-05-21 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park departures to Leatherhead
Boxhill & Westhumble21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Boxhill & Westhumble (Sat 2022-05-21 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park departures to Boxhill & Westhumble
Dorking21:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Dorking (Sat 2022-05-21 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park departures to Dorking
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains20:58DorkingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Worcester Park departures
Dorking20:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking to Worcester Park (Sat 2022-05-21 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park arrivals from Dorking
Worcester Park20:5820:58
Motspur Park21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Motspur Park (Sat 2022-05-21 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park departures to Motspur Park
Raynes Park21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Raynes Park (Sat 2022-05-21 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Wimbledon (Sat 2022-05-21 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Earlsfield (Sat 2022-05-21 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction21:1521:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Clapham Junction (Sat 2022-05-21 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall21:2021:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Vauxhall (Sat 2022-05-21 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo21:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to London Waterloo (Sat 2022-05-21 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains21:19London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Worcester Park departures
London Waterloo20:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Worcester Park (Sat 2022-05-21 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park arrivals from London Waterloo
Worcester Park21:1921:19
Stoneleigh21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Stoneleigh (Sat 2022-05-21 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park departures to Stoneleigh
Ewell West21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Ewell West (Sat 2022-05-21 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park departures to Ewell West
Epsom21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Epsom (Sat 2022-05-21 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park departures to Epsom
Ashtead21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Ashtead (Sat 2022-05-21 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park departures to Ashtead
Leatherhead21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Leatherhead (Sat 2022-05-21 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park departures to Leatherhead
Bookham21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Bookham (Sat 2022-05-21 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park departures to Bookham
Effingham Junction21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Effingham Junction (Sat 2022-05-21 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park departures to Effingham Junction
Horsley21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Horsley (Sat 2022-05-21 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park departures to Horsley
Clandon21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Clandon (Sat 2022-05-21 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park departures to Clandon
London Road (Guildford)21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to London Road (Guildford) (Sat 2022-05-21 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park departures to London Road (Guildford)
Guildford22:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Guildford (Sat 2022-05-21 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 21st May
South West Trains19:58DorkingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Worcester Park arrivals
Dorking19:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking to Worcester Park (Sat 2022-05-21 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park arrivals from Dorking
Boxhill & Westhumble19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Boxhill & Westhumble to Worcester Park (Sat 2022-05-21 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park arrivals from Boxhill & Westhumble
Leatherhead19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Worcester Park (Sat 2022-05-21 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park arrivals from Leatherhead
Ashtead19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Worcester Park (Sat 2022-05-21 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park arrivals from Ashtead
Epsom19:4819:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Worcester Park (Sat 2022-05-21 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park arrivals from Epsom
Ewell West19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ewell West to Worcester Park (Sat 2022-05-21 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park arrivals from Ewell West
Stoneleigh19:5519:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Worcester Park (Sat 2022-05-21 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park arrivals from Stoneleigh
Worcester Park19:5819:58
London Waterloo20:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to London Waterloo (Sat 2022-05-21 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains20:19London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Worcester Park arrivals
London Waterloo19:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Worcester Park (Sat 2022-05-21 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall19:5719:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Worcester Park (Sat 2022-05-21 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction20:0220:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Worcester Park (Sat 2022-05-21 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Worcester Park (Sat 2022-05-21 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Worcester Park (Sat 2022-05-21 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Worcester Park (Sat 2022-05-21 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park arrivals from Raynes Park
Motspur Park20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Motspur Park to Worcester Park (Sat 2022-05-21 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park arrivals from Motspur Park
Worcester Park20:1920:19
Guildford21:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Guildford (Sat 2022-05-21 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains20:28GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Worcester Park arrivals
Guildford19:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Worcester Park (Sat 2022-05-21 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Worcester Park (Sat 2022-05-21 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park arrivals from London Road (Guildford)
Clandon19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Worcester Park (Sat 2022-05-21 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park arrivals from Clandon
Horsley19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Worcester Park (Sat 2022-05-21 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park arrivals from Horsley
Effingham Junction20:0120:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Worcester Park (Sat 2022-05-21 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park arrivals from Effingham Junction
Bookham20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bookham to Worcester Park (Sat 2022-05-21 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park arrivals from Bookham
Leatherhead20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Worcester Park (Sat 2022-05-21 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park arrivals from Leatherhead
Ashtead20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Worcester Park (Sat 2022-05-21 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park arrivals from Ashtead
Epsom20:1820:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Worcester Park (Sat 2022-05-21 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park arrivals from Epsom
Ewell West20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ewell West to Worcester Park (Sat 2022-05-21 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park arrivals from Ewell West
Stoneleigh20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Worcester Park (Sat 2022-05-21 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park arrivals from Stoneleigh
Worcester Park20:2820:28
London Waterloo20:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to London Waterloo (Sat 2022-05-21 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains20:49London WaterlooDorkingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Worcester Park arrivals
London Waterloo20:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Worcester Park (Sat 2022-05-21 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall20:2720:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Worcester Park (Sat 2022-05-21 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction20:3220:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Worcester Park (Sat 2022-05-21 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Worcester Park (Sat 2022-05-21 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Worcester Park (Sat 2022-05-21 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Worcester Park (Sat 2022-05-21 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park arrivals from Raynes Park
Motspur Park20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Motspur Park to Worcester Park (Sat 2022-05-21 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park arrivals from Motspur Park
Worcester Park20:4920:49
Dorking21:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Dorking (Sat 2022-05-21 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park departures to Dorking
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains20:58DorkingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Worcester Park arrivals
Dorking20:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking to Worcester Park (Sat 2022-05-21 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park arrivals from Dorking
Boxhill & Westhumble20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Boxhill & Westhumble to Worcester Park (Sat 2022-05-21 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park arrivals from Boxhill & Westhumble
Leatherhead20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Worcester Park (Sat 2022-05-21 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park arrivals from Leatherhead
Ashtead20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Worcester Park (Sat 2022-05-21 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park arrivals from Ashtead
Epsom20:4820:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Worcester Park (Sat 2022-05-21 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park arrivals from Epsom
Ewell West20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ewell West to Worcester Park (Sat 2022-05-21 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park arrivals from Ewell West
Stoneleigh20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Worcester Park (Sat 2022-05-21 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park arrivals from Stoneleigh
Worcester Park20:5820:58
London Waterloo21:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to London Waterloo (Sat 2022-05-21 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains21:19London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Worcester Park arrivals
London Waterloo20:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Worcester Park (Sat 2022-05-21 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall20:5720:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Worcester Park (Sat 2022-05-21 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction21:0221:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Worcester Park (Sat 2022-05-21 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Worcester Park (Sat 2022-05-21 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Worcester Park (Sat 2022-05-21 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Worcester Park (Sat 2022-05-21 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park arrivals from Raynes Park
Motspur Park21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Motspur Park to Worcester Park (Sat 2022-05-21 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park arrivals from Motspur Park
Worcester Park21:1921:19
Guildford22:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Guildford (Sat 2022-05-21 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-05-20.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 161
London to Wimbledon, Kingston, Shepperton, Surbiton, Hampton Court, Guildford, Chessington, Epsom and Dorking
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..