desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Worcester Park railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Kingston Upon Thames
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
KT4 7NB
Advertisement

Worcester Park Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 24th June
South West Trains07:05WimbledonEpsomCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Worcester Park departures
Wimbledon06:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Worcester Park (Sun 2018-06-24 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park arrivals from Wimbledon
Worcester Park07:0507:05
Stoneleigh07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Stoneleigh (Sun 2018-06-24 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park departures to Stoneleigh
Ewell West07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Ewell West (Sun 2018-06-24 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park departures to Ewell West
Epsom07:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Epsom (Sun 2018-06-24 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park departures to Epsom
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
South West Trains07:19EpsomWimbledonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Worcester Park departures
Epsom06:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Worcester Park (Sun 2018-06-24 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park arrivals from Epsom
Worcester Park07:1907:19
Motspur Park07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Motspur Park (Sun 2018-06-24 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park departures to Motspur Park
Raynes Park07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Raynes Park (Sun 2018-06-24 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon07:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Wimbledon (Sun 2018-06-24 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park departures to Wimbledon
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
South West Trains07:28WimbledonEpsomCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Worcester Park departures
Wimbledon07:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Worcester Park (Sun 2018-06-24 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park arrivals from Wimbledon
Worcester Park07:2807:28
Stoneleigh07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Stoneleigh (Sun 2018-06-24 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park departures to Stoneleigh
Ewell West07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Ewell West (Sun 2018-06-24 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park departures to Ewell West
Epsom07:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Epsom (Sun 2018-06-24 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park departures to Epsom
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains07:36EpsomWimbledonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Worcester Park departures
Epsom07:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Worcester Park (Sun 2018-06-24 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park arrivals from Epsom
Worcester Park07:3607:36
Motspur Park07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Motspur Park (Sun 2018-06-24 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park departures to Motspur Park
Raynes Park07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Raynes Park (Sun 2018-06-24 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon07:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Wimbledon (Sun 2018-06-24 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park departures to Wimbledon
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
South West Trains07:45EpsomWimbledonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Worcester Park departures
Epsom07:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Worcester Park (Sun 2018-06-24 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park arrivals from Epsom
Worcester Park07:4507:45
Motspur Park07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Motspur Park (Sun 2018-06-24 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park departures to Motspur Park
Raynes Park07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Raynes Park (Sun 2018-06-24 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon08:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Wimbledon (Sun 2018-06-24 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park departures to Wimbledon
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
South West Trains07:57WimbledonGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Worcester Park departures
Wimbledon07:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Worcester Park (Sun 2018-06-24 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park arrivals from Wimbledon
Worcester Park07:5707:57
Stoneleigh08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Stoneleigh (Sun 2018-06-24 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park departures to Stoneleigh
Ewell West08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Ewell West (Sun 2018-06-24 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park departures to Ewell West
Epsom08:0608:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Epsom (Sun 2018-06-24 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park departures to Epsom
Ashtead08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Ashtead (Sun 2018-06-24 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park departures to Ashtead
Leatherhead08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Leatherhead (Sun 2018-06-24 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park departures to Leatherhead
Bookham08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Bookham (Sun 2018-06-24 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park departures to Bookham
Effingham Junction08:2408:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Effingham Junction (Sun 2018-06-24 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park departures to Effingham Junction
Horsley08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Horsley (Sun 2018-06-24 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park departures to Horsley
Clandon08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Clandon (Sun 2018-06-24 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park departures to Clandon
London Road (Guildford)08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to London Road (Guildford) (Sun 2018-06-24 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park departures to London Road (Guildford)
Guildford08:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Guildford (Sun 2018-06-24 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 24th June
South West Trains07:05WimbledonEpsomCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Worcester Park arrivals
Wimbledon06:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Worcester Park (Sun 2018-06-24 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Worcester Park (Sun 2018-06-24 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park arrivals from Raynes Park
Motspur Park07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Motspur Park to Worcester Park (Sun 2018-06-24 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park arrivals from Motspur Park
Worcester Park07:0507:05
Epsom07:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Epsom (Sun 2018-06-24 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park departures to Epsom
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
South West Trains07:19EpsomWimbledonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Worcester Park arrivals
Epsom06:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Worcester Park (Sun 2018-06-24 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park arrivals from Epsom
Ewell West07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ewell West to Worcester Park (Sun 2018-06-24 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park arrivals from Ewell West
Stoneleigh07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Worcester Park (Sun 2018-06-24 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park arrivals from Stoneleigh
Worcester Park07:1907:19
Wimbledon07:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Wimbledon (Sun 2018-06-24 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park departures to Wimbledon
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
South West Trains07:28WimbledonEpsomCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Worcester Park arrivals
Wimbledon07:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Worcester Park (Sun 2018-06-24 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Worcester Park (Sun 2018-06-24 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park arrivals from Raynes Park
Motspur Park07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Motspur Park to Worcester Park (Sun 2018-06-24 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park arrivals from Motspur Park
Worcester Park07:2807:28
Epsom07:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Epsom (Sun 2018-06-24 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park departures to Epsom
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains07:36EpsomWimbledonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Worcester Park arrivals
Epsom07:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Worcester Park (Sun 2018-06-24 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park arrivals from Epsom
Ewell West07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ewell West to Worcester Park (Sun 2018-06-24 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park arrivals from Ewell West
Stoneleigh07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Worcester Park (Sun 2018-06-24 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park arrivals from Stoneleigh
Worcester Park07:3607:36
Wimbledon07:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Wimbledon (Sun 2018-06-24 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park departures to Wimbledon
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
South West Trains07:45EpsomWimbledonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Worcester Park arrivals
Epsom07:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Worcester Park (Sun 2018-06-24 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park arrivals from Epsom
Ewell West07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ewell West to Worcester Park (Sun 2018-06-24 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park arrivals from Ewell West
Stoneleigh07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Worcester Park (Sun 2018-06-24 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park arrivals from Stoneleigh
Worcester Park07:4507:45
Wimbledon08:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Wimbledon (Sun 2018-06-24 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park departures to Wimbledon
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
South West Trains07:57WimbledonGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Worcester Park arrivals
Wimbledon07:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Worcester Park (Sun 2018-06-24 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park07:5107:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Worcester Park (Sun 2018-06-24 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park arrivals from Raynes Park
Motspur Park07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Motspur Park to Worcester Park (Sun 2018-06-24 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park arrivals from Motspur Park
Worcester Park07:5707:57
Guildford08:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Guildford (Sun 2018-06-24 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Park departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-06-22.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..