desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
Highland
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
KW1 5LB
Advertisement

Wick Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 14th November
ScotRail06:18WickInvernessCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wick departures
Wick06:18
Georgemas Junction06:3506:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Georgemas Junction (Wed 2018-11-14 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Georgemas Junction
Thurso06:4606:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Thurso (Wed 2018-11-14 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Thurso
Georgemas Junction07:0007:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Georgemas Junction (Wed 2018-11-14 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Georgemas Junction
Forsinard07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Forsinard (Wed 2018-11-14 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Forsinard
Kildonan07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Kildonan (Wed 2018-11-14 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Kildonan
Helmsdale08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Helmsdale (Wed 2018-11-14 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Helmsdale
Brora08:1508:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Brora (Wed 2018-11-14 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Brora
Golspie08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Golspie (Wed 2018-11-14 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Golspie
Rogart08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Rogart (Wed 2018-11-14 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Rogart
Lairg08:5008:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Lairg (Wed 2018-11-14 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Lairg
Ardgay09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Ardgay (Wed 2018-11-14 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Ardgay
Tain09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Tain (Wed 2018-11-14 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Tain
Fearn09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Fearn (Wed 2018-11-14 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Fearn
Invergordon09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Invergordon (Wed 2018-11-14 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Invergordon
Alness09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Alness (Wed 2018-11-14 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Alness
Dingwall10:0010:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Dingwall (Wed 2018-11-14 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Dingwall
Conon Bridge10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Conon Bridge (Wed 2018-11-14 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Conon Bridge
Muir Of Ord10:1310:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Muir Of Ord (Wed 2018-11-14 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Muir Of Ord
Beauly10:1910:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Beauly (Wed 2018-11-14 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Beauly
Inverness10:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Inverness (Wed 2018-11-14 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Inverness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail08:02WickInvernessCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wick departures
Wick08:02
Georgemas Junction08:1908:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Georgemas Junction (Wed 2018-11-14 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Georgemas Junction
Thurso08:3008:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Thurso (Wed 2018-11-14 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Thurso
Georgemas Junction08:4408:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Georgemas Junction (Wed 2018-11-14 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Georgemas Junction
Scotscalder08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Scotscalder (Wed 2018-11-14 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Scotscalder
Altnabreac09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Altnabreac (Wed 2018-11-14 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Altnabreac
Forsinard09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Forsinard (Wed 2018-11-14 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Forsinard
Kinbrace09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Kinbrace (Wed 2018-11-14 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Kinbrace
Kildonan09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Kildonan (Wed 2018-11-14 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Kildonan
Helmsdale09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Helmsdale (Wed 2018-11-14 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Helmsdale
Brora10:0110:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Brora (Wed 2018-11-14 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Brora
Golspie10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Golspie (Wed 2018-11-14 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Golspie
Rogart10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Rogart (Wed 2018-11-14 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Rogart
Lairg10:3710:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Lairg (Wed 2018-11-14 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Lairg
Invershin10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Invershin (Wed 2018-11-14 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Invershin
Culrain10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Culrain (Wed 2018-11-14 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Culrain
Ardgay10:5310:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Ardgay (Wed 2018-11-14 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Ardgay
Tain11:0911:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Tain (Wed 2018-11-14 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Tain
Fearn11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Fearn (Wed 2018-11-14 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Fearn
Invergordon11:2811:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Invergordon (Wed 2018-11-14 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Invergordon
Alness11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Alness (Wed 2018-11-14 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Alness
Dingwall11:5011:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Dingwall (Wed 2018-11-14 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Dingwall
Conon Bridge11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Conon Bridge (Wed 2018-11-14 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Conon Bridge
Muir Of Ord12:0512:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Muir Of Ord (Wed 2018-11-14 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Muir Of Ord
Beauly12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Beauly (Wed 2018-11-14 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Beauly
Inverness12:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Inverness (Wed 2018-11-14 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Inverness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail12:34WickInvernessCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wick departures
Wick12:34
Georgemas Junction12:5112:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Georgemas Junction (Wed 2018-11-14 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Georgemas Junction
Thurso13:0213:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Thurso (Wed 2018-11-14 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Thurso
Georgemas Junction13:1613:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Georgemas Junction (Wed 2018-11-14 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Georgemas Junction
Scotscalder13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Scotscalder (Wed 2018-11-14 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Scotscalder
Altnabreac13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Altnabreac (Wed 2018-11-14 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Altnabreac
Forsinard13:4513:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Forsinard (Wed 2018-11-14 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Forsinard
Kinbrace13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Kinbrace (Wed 2018-11-14 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Kinbrace
Kildonan14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Kildonan (Wed 2018-11-14 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Kildonan
Helmsdale14:2014:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Helmsdale (Wed 2018-11-14 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Helmsdale
Brora14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Brora (Wed 2018-11-14 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Brora
Golspie14:4614:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Golspie (Wed 2018-11-14 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Golspie
Rogart14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Rogart (Wed 2018-11-14 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Rogart
Lairg15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Lairg (Wed 2018-11-14 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Lairg
Invershin15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Invershin (Wed 2018-11-14 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Invershin
Culrain15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Culrain (Wed 2018-11-14 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Culrain
Ardgay15:2815:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Ardgay (Wed 2018-11-14 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Ardgay
Tain15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Tain (Wed 2018-11-14 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Tain
Fearn15:5215:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Fearn (Wed 2018-11-14 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Fearn
Invergordon16:0516:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Invergordon (Wed 2018-11-14 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Invergordon
Alness16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Alness (Wed 2018-11-14 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Alness
Dingwall16:2516:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Dingwall (Wed 2018-11-14 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Dingwall
Conon Bridge16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Conon Bridge (Wed 2018-11-14 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Conon Bridge
Muir Of Ord16:3816:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Muir Of Ord (Wed 2018-11-14 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Muir Of Ord
Beauly16:4416:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Beauly (Wed 2018-11-14 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Beauly
Inverness17:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Inverness (Wed 2018-11-14 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Inverness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail16:00WickInvernessCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wick departures
Wick16:00
Georgemas Junction16:1716:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Georgemas Junction (Wed 2018-11-14 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Georgemas Junction
Thurso16:2816:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Thurso (Wed 2018-11-14 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Thurso
Georgemas Junction16:4216:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Georgemas Junction (Wed 2018-11-14 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Georgemas Junction
Scotscalder16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Scotscalder (Wed 2018-11-14 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Scotscalder
Altnabreac17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Altnabreac (Wed 2018-11-14 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Altnabreac
Forsinard17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Forsinard (Wed 2018-11-14 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Forsinard
Kinbrace17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Kinbrace (Wed 2018-11-14 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Kinbrace
Kildonan17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Kildonan (Wed 2018-11-14 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Kildonan
Helmsdale17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Helmsdale (Wed 2018-11-14 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Helmsdale
Brora17:5918:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Brora (Wed 2018-11-14 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Brora
Golspie18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Golspie (Wed 2018-11-14 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Golspie
Rogart18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Rogart (Wed 2018-11-14 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Rogart
Lairg18:3518:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Lairg (Wed 2018-11-14 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Lairg
Invershin18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Invershin (Wed 2018-11-14 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Invershin
Culrain18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Culrain (Wed 2018-11-14 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Culrain
Ardgay18:5118:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Ardgay (Wed 2018-11-14 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Ardgay
Tain19:0719:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Tain (Wed 2018-11-14 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Tain
Invergordon19:2419:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Invergordon (Wed 2018-11-14 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Invergordon
Dingwall19:4019:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Dingwall (Wed 2018-11-14 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Dingwall
Muir Of Ord19:5119:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Muir Of Ord (Wed 2018-11-14 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Muir Of Ord
Inverness20:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Inverness (Wed 2018-11-14 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick departures to Inverness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 13th November
ScotRail22:52InvernessWickCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wick arrivals
Inverness18:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverness to Wick (Tue 2018-11-13 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Inverness
Beauly18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beauly to Wick (Tue 2018-11-13 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Beauly
Muir Of Ord18:5018:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Muir Of Ord to Wick (Tue 2018-11-13 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Muir Of Ord
Conon Bridge18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Wick (Tue 2018-11-13 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Conon Bridge
Dingwall19:0319:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dingwall to Wick (Tue 2018-11-13 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Dingwall
Alness19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alness to Wick (Tue 2018-11-13 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Alness
Invergordon19:2319:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Wick (Tue 2018-11-13 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Invergordon
Fearn19:3819:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Wick (Tue 2018-11-13 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Fearn
Tain19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tain to Wick (Tue 2018-11-13 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Tain
Ardgay20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Wick (Tue 2018-11-13 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Ardgay
Culrain20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Culrain to Wick (Tue 2018-11-13 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Culrain
Invershin20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invershin to Wick (Tue 2018-11-13 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Invershin
Lairg20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lairg to Wick (Tue 2018-11-13 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Lairg
Rogart20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rogart to Wick (Tue 2018-11-13 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Rogart
Golspie20:4120:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Golspie to Wick (Tue 2018-11-13 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Golspie
Brora20:5120:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brora to Wick (Tue 2018-11-13 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Brora
Helmsdale21:0721:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helmsdale to Wick (Tue 2018-11-13 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Helmsdale
Kildonan21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildonan to Wick (Tue 2018-11-13 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Kildonan
Kinbrace21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinbrace to Wick (Tue 2018-11-13 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Kinbrace
Forsinard21:4121:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forsinard to Wick (Tue 2018-11-13 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Forsinard
Altnabreac21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altnabreac to Wick (Tue 2018-11-13 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Altnabreac
Scotscalder21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scotscalder to Wick (Tue 2018-11-13 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Scotscalder
Georgemas Junction22:0622:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Georgemas Junction to Wick (Tue 2018-11-13 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Georgemas Junction
Thurso22:2022:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thurso to Wick (Tue 2018-11-13 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Thurso
Georgemas Junction22:3322:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Georgemas Junction to Wick (Tue 2018-11-13 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Georgemas Junction
Wick22:52
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Wednesday, 14th November
ScotRail11:31InvernessWickCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wick arrivals
Inverness07:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverness to Wick (Wed 2018-11-14 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Inverness
Beauly07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beauly to Wick (Wed 2018-11-14 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Beauly
Muir Of Ord07:2007:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Muir Of Ord to Wick (Wed 2018-11-14 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Muir Of Ord
Conon Bridge07:3007:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Wick (Wed 2018-11-14 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Conon Bridge
Dingwall07:3607:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dingwall to Wick (Wed 2018-11-14 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Dingwall
Alness07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alness to Wick (Wed 2018-11-14 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Alness
Invergordon07:5607:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Wick (Wed 2018-11-14 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Invergordon
Fearn08:1008:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Wick (Wed 2018-11-14 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Fearn
Tain08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tain to Wick (Wed 2018-11-14 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Tain
Ardgay08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Wick (Wed 2018-11-14 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Ardgay
Culrain08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Culrain to Wick (Wed 2018-11-14 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Culrain
Invershin08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invershin to Wick (Wed 2018-11-14 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Invershin
Lairg08:4908:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lairg to Wick (Wed 2018-11-14 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Lairg
Rogart09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rogart to Wick (Wed 2018-11-14 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Rogart
Golspie09:1709:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Golspie to Wick (Wed 2018-11-14 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Golspie
Brora09:2809:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brora to Wick (Wed 2018-11-14 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Brora
Helmsdale09:4409:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helmsdale to Wick (Wed 2018-11-14 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Helmsdale
Kildonan09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildonan to Wick (Wed 2018-11-14 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Kildonan
Kinbrace10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinbrace to Wick (Wed 2018-11-14 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Kinbrace
Forsinard10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forsinard to Wick (Wed 2018-11-14 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Forsinard
Altnabreac10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altnabreac to Wick (Wed 2018-11-14 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Altnabreac
Scotscalder10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scotscalder to Wick (Wed 2018-11-14 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Scotscalder
Georgemas Junction10:4510:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Georgemas Junction to Wick (Wed 2018-11-14 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Georgemas Junction
Thurso10:5911:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thurso to Wick (Wed 2018-11-14 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Thurso
Georgemas Junction11:1211:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Georgemas Junction to Wick (Wed 2018-11-14 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Georgemas Junction
Wick11:31
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail14:56InvernessWickCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wick arrivals
Inverness10:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverness to Wick (Wed 2018-11-14 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Inverness
Muir Of Ord11:0011:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Muir Of Ord to Wick (Wed 2018-11-14 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Muir Of Ord
Dingwall11:1111:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dingwall to Wick (Wed 2018-11-14 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Dingwall
Alness11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alness to Wick (Wed 2018-11-14 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Alness
Invergordon11:2911:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Wick (Wed 2018-11-14 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Invergordon
Fearn11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Wick (Wed 2018-11-14 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Fearn
Tain11:4811:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tain to Wick (Wed 2018-11-14 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Tain
Ardgay12:0412:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Wick (Wed 2018-11-14 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Ardgay
Culrain12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Culrain to Wick (Wed 2018-11-14 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Culrain
Invershin12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invershin to Wick (Wed 2018-11-14 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Invershin
Lairg12:2012:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lairg to Wick (Wed 2018-11-14 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Lairg
Rogart12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rogart to Wick (Wed 2018-11-14 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Rogart
Golspie12:4512:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Golspie to Wick (Wed 2018-11-14 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Golspie
Brora12:5612:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brora to Wick (Wed 2018-11-14 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Brora
Helmsdale13:1213:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helmsdale to Wick (Wed 2018-11-14 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Helmsdale
Kildonan13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildonan to Wick (Wed 2018-11-14 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Kildonan
Kinbrace13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinbrace to Wick (Wed 2018-11-14 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Kinbrace
Forsinard13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forsinard to Wick (Wed 2018-11-14 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Forsinard
Altnabreac13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altnabreac to Wick (Wed 2018-11-14 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Altnabreac
Scotscalder14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scotscalder to Wick (Wed 2018-11-14 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Scotscalder
Georgemas Junction14:1014:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Georgemas Junction to Wick (Wed 2018-11-14 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Georgemas Junction
Thurso14:2414:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thurso to Wick (Wed 2018-11-14 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Thurso
Georgemas Junction14:3714:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Georgemas Junction to Wick (Wed 2018-11-14 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Georgemas Junction
Wick14:56
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail18:22InvernessWickCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wick arrivals
Inverness14:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverness to Wick (Wed 2018-11-14 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Inverness
Beauly14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beauly to Wick (Wed 2018-11-14 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Beauly
Muir Of Ord14:2114:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Muir Of Ord to Wick (Wed 2018-11-14 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Muir Of Ord
Conon Bridge14:3014:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Wick (Wed 2018-11-14 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Conon Bridge
Dingwall14:3614:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dingwall to Wick (Wed 2018-11-14 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Dingwall
Alness14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alness to Wick (Wed 2018-11-14 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Alness
Invergordon14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Wick (Wed 2018-11-14 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Invergordon
Fearn15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Wick (Wed 2018-11-14 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Fearn
Tain15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tain to Wick (Wed 2018-11-14 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Tain
Ardgay15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Wick (Wed 2018-11-14 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Ardgay
Culrain15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Culrain to Wick (Wed 2018-11-14 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Culrain
Invershin15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invershin to Wick (Wed 2018-11-14 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Invershin
Lairg15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lairg to Wick (Wed 2018-11-14 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Lairg
Rogart15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rogart to Wick (Wed 2018-11-14 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Rogart
Golspie16:0916:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Golspie to Wick (Wed 2018-11-14 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Golspie
Brora16:2016:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brora to Wick (Wed 2018-11-14 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Brora
Helmsdale16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helmsdale to Wick (Wed 2018-11-14 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Helmsdale
Kildonan16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildonan to Wick (Wed 2018-11-14 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Kildonan
Kinbrace16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinbrace to Wick (Wed 2018-11-14 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Kinbrace
Forsinard17:1017:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forsinard to Wick (Wed 2018-11-14 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Forsinard
Altnabreac17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altnabreac to Wick (Wed 2018-11-14 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Altnabreac
Scotscalder17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scotscalder to Wick (Wed 2018-11-14 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Scotscalder
Georgemas Junction17:3617:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Georgemas Junction to Wick (Wed 2018-11-14 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Georgemas Junction
Thurso17:5017:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thurso to Wick (Wed 2018-11-14 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Thurso
Georgemas Junction18:0318:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Georgemas Junction to Wick (Wed 2018-11-14 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Georgemas Junction
Wick18:22
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail22:52InvernessWickCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wick arrivals
Inverness18:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverness to Wick (Wed 2018-11-14 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Inverness
Beauly18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beauly to Wick (Wed 2018-11-14 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Beauly
Muir Of Ord18:5018:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Muir Of Ord to Wick (Wed 2018-11-14 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Muir Of Ord
Conon Bridge18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Wick (Wed 2018-11-14 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Conon Bridge
Dingwall19:0319:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dingwall to Wick (Wed 2018-11-14 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Dingwall
Alness19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alness to Wick (Wed 2018-11-14 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Alness
Invergordon19:2319:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Wick (Wed 2018-11-14 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Invergordon
Fearn19:3819:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Wick (Wed 2018-11-14 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Fearn
Tain19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tain to Wick (Wed 2018-11-14 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Tain
Ardgay20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Wick (Wed 2018-11-14 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Ardgay
Culrain20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Culrain to Wick (Wed 2018-11-14 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Culrain
Invershin20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invershin to Wick (Wed 2018-11-14 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Invershin
Lairg20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lairg to Wick (Wed 2018-11-14 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Lairg
Rogart20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rogart to Wick (Wed 2018-11-14 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Rogart
Golspie20:4120:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Golspie to Wick (Wed 2018-11-14 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Golspie
Brora20:5120:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brora to Wick (Wed 2018-11-14 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Brora
Helmsdale21:0721:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helmsdale to Wick (Wed 2018-11-14 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Helmsdale
Kildonan21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildonan to Wick (Wed 2018-11-14 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Kildonan
Kinbrace21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinbrace to Wick (Wed 2018-11-14 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Kinbrace
Forsinard21:4121:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forsinard to Wick (Wed 2018-11-14 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Forsinard
Altnabreac21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altnabreac to Wick (Wed 2018-11-14 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Altnabreac
Scotscalder21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scotscalder to Wick (Wed 2018-11-14 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Scotscalder
Georgemas Junction22:0622:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Georgemas Junction to Wick (Wed 2018-11-14 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Georgemas Junction
Thurso22:2022:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thurso to Wick (Wed 2018-11-14 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Thurso
Georgemas Junction22:3322:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Georgemas Junction to Wick (Wed 2018-11-14 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wick arrivals from Georgemas Junction
Wick22:52
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-11-09.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..