desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Westcliff railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Southend-On-Sea
Managed by:
c2c
Postcode:
SS0 7SB
Advertisement

Westcliff Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 23rd September
c2c22:132London Fenchurch StreetSouthend CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Westcliff departures
London Fenchurch Street21:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Westcliff (Sun 2018-09-23 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Westcliff22:1322:13
Southend Central22:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Southend Central (Sun 2018-09-23 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Southend Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c22:182London Liverpool StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Westcliff departures
London Liverpool Street21:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Westcliff (Sun 2018-09-23 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Westcliff22:1822:18
Southend Central22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Southend Central (Sun 2018-09-23 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Southend Central
Southend East22:2322:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Southend East (Sun 2018-09-23 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Southend East
Thorpe Bay22:2622:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Thorpe Bay (Sun 2018-09-23 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness22:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Shoeburyness (Sun 2018-09-23 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c22:211ShoeburynessLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Westcliff departures
Shoeburyness22:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Westcliff (Sun 2018-09-23 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Shoeburyness
Westcliff22:2122:21
Chalkwell22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Chalkwell (Sun 2018-09-23 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea22:2622:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Leigh-On-Sea (Sun 2018-09-23 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Benfleet (Sun 2018-09-23 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Benfleet
Pitsea22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Pitsea (Sun 2018-09-23 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Pitsea
Basildon22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Basildon (Sun 2018-09-23 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Basildon
Laindon22:4122:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Laindon (Sun 2018-09-23 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Laindon
West Horndon22:4622:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to West Horndon (Sun 2018-09-23 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to West Horndon
Upminster22:5122:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Upminster (Sun 2018-09-23 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Upminster
Barking23:0023:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Barking (Sun 2018-09-23 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Barking
Stratford (London)23:0823:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Stratford (London) (Sun 2018-09-23 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Stratford (London)
London Liverpool Street23:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to London Liverpool Street (Sun 2018-09-23 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c22:381Southend CentralLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Westcliff departures
Southend Central22:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Westcliff (Sun 2018-09-23 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff22:3822:38
Chalkwell22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Chalkwell (Sun 2018-09-23 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Leigh-On-Sea (Sun 2018-09-23 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet22:4722:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Benfleet (Sun 2018-09-23 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Benfleet
Pitsea22:5222:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Pitsea (Sun 2018-09-23 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Pitsea
Stanford-Le-Hope22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Stanford-Le-Hope (Sun 2018-09-23 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Stanford-Le-Hope
East Tilbury23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to East Tilbury (Sun 2018-09-23 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to East Tilbury
Tilbury Town23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Tilbury Town (Sun 2018-09-23 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Tilbury Town
Grays23:1023:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Grays (Sun 2018-09-23 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Grays
Chafford Hundred23:1423:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Chafford Hundred (Sun 2018-09-23 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Chafford Hundred
Ockendon23:1923:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Ockendon (Sun 2018-09-23 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Ockendon
Upminster23:2623:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Upminster (Sun 2018-09-23 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Upminster
Barking23:3423:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Barking (Sun 2018-09-23 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Barking
West Ham23:4023:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to West Ham (Sun 2018-09-23 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to West Ham
Limehouse23:4523:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Limehouse (Sun 2018-09-23 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street23:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to London Fenchurch Street (Sun 2018-09-23 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c22:432London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Westcliff departures
London Fenchurch Street21:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Westcliff (Sun 2018-09-23 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Westcliff22:4322:43
Southend Central22:4622:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Southend Central (Sun 2018-09-23 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Southend Central
Southend East22:4822:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Southend East (Sun 2018-09-23 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Southend East
Thorpe Bay22:5122:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Thorpe Bay (Sun 2018-09-23 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness22:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Shoeburyness (Sun 2018-09-23 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c22:482London Liverpool StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Westcliff departures
London Liverpool Street21:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Westcliff (Sun 2018-09-23 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Westcliff22:4822:48
Southend Central22:5122:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Southend Central (Sun 2018-09-23 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Southend Central
Southend East22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Southend East (Sun 2018-09-23 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Southend East
Thorpe Bay22:5622:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Thorpe Bay (Sun 2018-09-23 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness23:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Shoeburyness (Sun 2018-09-23 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 23rd September
c2c22:132London Fenchurch StreetSouthend CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Westcliff arrivals
London Fenchurch Street21:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Westcliff (Sun 2018-09-23 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to Westcliff (Sun 2018-09-23 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Westcliff (Sun 2018-09-23 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from West Ham
Barking21:1821:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Westcliff (Sun 2018-09-23 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Barking
Upminster21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Westcliff (Sun 2018-09-23 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Upminster
Ockendon21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Westcliff (Sun 2018-09-23 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Ockendon
Chafford Hundred21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chafford Hundred to Westcliff (Sun 2018-09-23 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Chafford Hundred
Grays21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to Westcliff (Sun 2018-09-23 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Grays
Tilbury Town21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tilbury Town to Westcliff (Sun 2018-09-23 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Tilbury Town
East Tilbury21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Tilbury to Westcliff (Sun 2018-09-23 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from East Tilbury
Stanford-Le-Hope21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stanford-Le-Hope to Westcliff (Sun 2018-09-23 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Stanford-Le-Hope
Pitsea22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Westcliff (Sun 2018-09-23 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Pitsea
Benfleet22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Westcliff (Sun 2018-09-23 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Westcliff (Sun 2018-09-23 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Westcliff (Sun 2018-09-23 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Chalkwell
Westcliff22:1322:13
Southend Central22:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Southend Central (Sun 2018-09-23 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Southend Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c22:182London Liverpool StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Westcliff arrivals
London Liverpool Street21:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Westcliff (Sun 2018-09-23 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Stratford (London)21:2921:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Westcliff (Sun 2018-09-23 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Stratford (London)
Barking21:3821:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Westcliff (Sun 2018-09-23 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Barking
Upminster21:4821:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Westcliff (Sun 2018-09-23 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Upminster
West Horndon21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Westcliff (Sun 2018-09-23 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from West Horndon
Laindon21:5821:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Westcliff (Sun 2018-09-23 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Laindon
Basildon22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Westcliff (Sun 2018-09-23 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Basildon
Pitsea22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Westcliff (Sun 2018-09-23 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Pitsea
Benfleet22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Westcliff (Sun 2018-09-23 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Westcliff (Sun 2018-09-23 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell22:1622:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Westcliff (Sun 2018-09-23 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Chalkwell
Westcliff22:1822:18
Shoeburyness22:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Shoeburyness (Sun 2018-09-23 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c22:211ShoeburynessLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Westcliff arrivals
Shoeburyness22:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Westcliff (Sun 2018-09-23 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Shoeburyness
Thorpe Bay22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Westcliff (Sun 2018-09-23 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Southend East22:1622:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Westcliff (Sun 2018-09-23 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Southend East
Southend Central22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Westcliff (Sun 2018-09-23 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff22:2122:21
London Liverpool Street23:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to London Liverpool Street (Sun 2018-09-23 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c22:381Southend CentralLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Westcliff arrivals
Southend Central22:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Westcliff (Sun 2018-09-23 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff22:3822:38
London Fenchurch Street23:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to London Fenchurch Street (Sun 2018-09-23 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c22:432London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Westcliff arrivals
London Fenchurch Street21:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Westcliff (Sun 2018-09-23 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to Westcliff (Sun 2018-09-23 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Westcliff (Sun 2018-09-23 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from West Ham
Barking21:4821:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Westcliff (Sun 2018-09-23 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Barking
Upminster21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Westcliff (Sun 2018-09-23 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Upminster
Ockendon22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Westcliff (Sun 2018-09-23 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Ockendon
Chafford Hundred22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chafford Hundred to Westcliff (Sun 2018-09-23 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Chafford Hundred
Grays22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to Westcliff (Sun 2018-09-23 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Grays
Tilbury Town22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tilbury Town to Westcliff (Sun 2018-09-23 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Tilbury Town
East Tilbury22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Tilbury to Westcliff (Sun 2018-09-23 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from East Tilbury
Stanford-Le-Hope22:2322:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stanford-Le-Hope to Westcliff (Sun 2018-09-23 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Stanford-Le-Hope
Pitsea22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Westcliff (Sun 2018-09-23 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Pitsea
Benfleet22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Westcliff (Sun 2018-09-23 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Westcliff (Sun 2018-09-23 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell22:4122:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Westcliff (Sun 2018-09-23 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Chalkwell
Westcliff22:4322:43
Shoeburyness22:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Shoeburyness (Sun 2018-09-23 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c22:482London Liverpool StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Westcliff arrivals
London Liverpool Street21:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Westcliff (Sun 2018-09-23 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Stratford (London)21:5922:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Westcliff (Sun 2018-09-23 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Stratford (London)
Barking22:0822:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Westcliff (Sun 2018-09-23 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Barking
Upminster22:1822:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Westcliff (Sun 2018-09-23 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Upminster
West Horndon22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Westcliff (Sun 2018-09-23 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from West Horndon
Laindon22:2822:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Westcliff (Sun 2018-09-23 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Laindon
Basildon22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Westcliff (Sun 2018-09-23 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Basildon
Pitsea22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Westcliff (Sun 2018-09-23 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Pitsea
Benfleet22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Westcliff (Sun 2018-09-23 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Westcliff (Sun 2018-09-23 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell22:4622:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Westcliff (Sun 2018-09-23 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Chalkwell
Westcliff22:4822:48
Shoeburyness23:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Shoeburyness (Sun 2018-09-23 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-11-16.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..