Warning: Use of undefined constant desktop - assumed 'desktop' (this will throw an Error in a future version of PHP) in /usr/local/a1p/www/web/_sites/railwaystationuk/WebBuilderSiteDesktopAndTablet.php on line 215
RailwayStation | Westcliff Railway Station
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Westcliff railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Southend-On-Sea
Managed by:
c2c
Postcode:
SS0 7SB
Advertisement

Westcliff Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 23rd September
c2c20:381Southend CentralLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Westcliff departures
Southend Central20:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Westcliff (Sun 2018-09-23 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff20:3820:38
Chalkwell20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Chalkwell (Sun 2018-09-23 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Leigh-On-Sea (Sun 2018-09-23 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Benfleet (Sun 2018-09-23 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Benfleet
Pitsea20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Pitsea (Sun 2018-09-23 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Pitsea
Stanford-Le-Hope20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Stanford-Le-Hope (Sun 2018-09-23 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Stanford-Le-Hope
East Tilbury21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to East Tilbury (Sun 2018-09-23 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to East Tilbury
Tilbury Town21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Tilbury Town (Sun 2018-09-23 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Tilbury Town
Grays21:1021:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Grays (Sun 2018-09-23 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Grays
Chafford Hundred21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Chafford Hundred (Sun 2018-09-23 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Chafford Hundred
Ockendon21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Ockendon (Sun 2018-09-23 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Ockendon
Upminster21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Upminster (Sun 2018-09-23 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Upminster
Barking21:3321:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Barking (Sun 2018-09-23 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Barking
West Ham21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to West Ham (Sun 2018-09-23 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to West Ham
Limehouse21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Limehouse (Sun 2018-09-23 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street21:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to London Fenchurch Street (Sun 2018-09-23 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c20:432London Fenchurch StreetSouthend CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Westcliff departures
London Fenchurch Street19:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Westcliff (Sun 2018-09-23 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Westcliff20:4320:43
Southend Central20:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Southend Central (Sun 2018-09-23 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Southend Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c20:482London Liverpool StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Westcliff departures
London Liverpool Street19:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Westcliff (Sun 2018-09-23 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Westcliff20:4820:48
Southend Central20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Southend Central (Sun 2018-09-23 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Southend Central
Southend East20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Southend East (Sun 2018-09-23 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Southend East
Thorpe Bay20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Thorpe Bay (Sun 2018-09-23 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness21:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Shoeburyness (Sun 2018-09-23 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c20:511ShoeburynessLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Westcliff departures
Shoeburyness20:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Westcliff (Sun 2018-09-23 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Shoeburyness
Westcliff20:5120:51
Chalkwell20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Chalkwell (Sun 2018-09-23 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Leigh-On-Sea (Sun 2018-09-23 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Benfleet (Sun 2018-09-23 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Benfleet
Pitsea21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Pitsea (Sun 2018-09-23 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Pitsea
Basildon21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Basildon (Sun 2018-09-23 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Basildon
Laindon21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Laindon (Sun 2018-09-23 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Laindon
West Horndon21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to West Horndon (Sun 2018-09-23 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to West Horndon
Upminster21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Upminster (Sun 2018-09-23 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Upminster
Barking21:3021:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Barking (Sun 2018-09-23 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Barking
Stratford (London)21:3821:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Stratford (London) (Sun 2018-09-23 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Stratford (London)
London Liverpool Street21:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to London Liverpool Street (Sun 2018-09-23 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c21:081Southend CentralLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Westcliff departures
Southend Central21:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Westcliff (Sun 2018-09-23 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff21:0821:08
Chalkwell21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Chalkwell (Sun 2018-09-23 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Leigh-On-Sea (Sun 2018-09-23 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Benfleet (Sun 2018-09-23 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Benfleet
Pitsea21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Pitsea (Sun 2018-09-23 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Pitsea
Stanford-Le-Hope21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Stanford-Le-Hope (Sun 2018-09-23 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Stanford-Le-Hope
East Tilbury21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to East Tilbury (Sun 2018-09-23 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to East Tilbury
Tilbury Town21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Tilbury Town (Sun 2018-09-23 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Tilbury Town
Grays21:4021:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Grays (Sun 2018-09-23 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Grays
Chafford Hundred21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Chafford Hundred (Sun 2018-09-23 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Chafford Hundred
Ockendon21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Ockendon (Sun 2018-09-23 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Ockendon
Upminster21:5521:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Upminster (Sun 2018-09-23 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Upminster
Barking22:0322:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Barking (Sun 2018-09-23 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Barking
West Ham22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to West Ham (Sun 2018-09-23 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to West Ham
Limehouse22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Limehouse (Sun 2018-09-23 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street22:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to London Fenchurch Street (Sun 2018-09-23 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c21:132London Fenchurch StreetSouthend CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Westcliff departures
London Fenchurch Street20:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Westcliff (Sun 2018-09-23 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Westcliff21:1321:13
Southend Central21:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Southend Central (Sun 2018-09-23 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Southend Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 23rd September
c2c20:381Southend CentralLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Westcliff arrivals
Southend Central20:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Westcliff (Sun 2018-09-23 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff20:3820:38
London Fenchurch Street21:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to London Fenchurch Street (Sun 2018-09-23 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c20:432London Fenchurch StreetSouthend CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Westcliff arrivals
London Fenchurch Street19:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Westcliff (Sun 2018-09-23 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to Westcliff (Sun 2018-09-23 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Westcliff (Sun 2018-09-23 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from West Ham
Barking19:4819:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Westcliff (Sun 2018-09-23 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Barking
Upminster19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Westcliff (Sun 2018-09-23 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Upminster
Ockendon20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Westcliff (Sun 2018-09-23 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Ockendon
Chafford Hundred20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chafford Hundred to Westcliff (Sun 2018-09-23 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Chafford Hundred
Grays20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to Westcliff (Sun 2018-09-23 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Grays
Tilbury Town20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tilbury Town to Westcliff (Sun 2018-09-23 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Tilbury Town
East Tilbury20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Tilbury to Westcliff (Sun 2018-09-23 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from East Tilbury
Stanford-Le-Hope20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stanford-Le-Hope to Westcliff (Sun 2018-09-23 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Stanford-Le-Hope
Pitsea20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Westcliff (Sun 2018-09-23 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Pitsea
Benfleet20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Westcliff (Sun 2018-09-23 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Westcliff (Sun 2018-09-23 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Westcliff (Sun 2018-09-23 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Chalkwell
Westcliff20:4320:43
Southend Central20:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Southend Central (Sun 2018-09-23 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Southend Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c20:482London Liverpool StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Westcliff arrivals
London Liverpool Street19:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Westcliff (Sun 2018-09-23 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Stratford (London)19:5920:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Westcliff (Sun 2018-09-23 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Stratford (London)
Barking20:0820:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Westcliff (Sun 2018-09-23 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Barking
Upminster20:1820:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Westcliff (Sun 2018-09-23 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Upminster
West Horndon20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Westcliff (Sun 2018-09-23 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from West Horndon
Laindon20:2820:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Westcliff (Sun 2018-09-23 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Laindon
Basildon20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Westcliff (Sun 2018-09-23 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Basildon
Pitsea20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Westcliff (Sun 2018-09-23 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Pitsea
Benfleet20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Westcliff (Sun 2018-09-23 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Westcliff (Sun 2018-09-23 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Westcliff (Sun 2018-09-23 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Chalkwell
Westcliff20:4820:48
Shoeburyness21:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Shoeburyness (Sun 2018-09-23 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c20:511ShoeburynessLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Westcliff arrivals
Shoeburyness20:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Westcliff (Sun 2018-09-23 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Shoeburyness
Thorpe Bay20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Westcliff (Sun 2018-09-23 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Southend East20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Westcliff (Sun 2018-09-23 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Southend East
Southend Central20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Westcliff (Sun 2018-09-23 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff20:5120:51
London Liverpool Street21:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to London Liverpool Street (Sun 2018-09-23 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c21:081Southend CentralLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Westcliff arrivals
Southend Central21:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Westcliff (Sun 2018-09-23 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff21:0821:08
London Fenchurch Street22:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to London Fenchurch Street (Sun 2018-09-23 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c21:132London Fenchurch StreetSouthend CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Westcliff arrivals
London Fenchurch Street20:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Westcliff (Sun 2018-09-23 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to Westcliff (Sun 2018-09-23 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Westcliff (Sun 2018-09-23 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from West Ham
Barking20:1820:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Westcliff (Sun 2018-09-23 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Barking
Upminster20:2720:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Westcliff (Sun 2018-09-23 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Upminster
Ockendon20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Westcliff (Sun 2018-09-23 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Ockendon
Chafford Hundred20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chafford Hundred to Westcliff (Sun 2018-09-23 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Chafford Hundred
Grays20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to Westcliff (Sun 2018-09-23 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Grays
Tilbury Town20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tilbury Town to Westcliff (Sun 2018-09-23 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Tilbury Town
East Tilbury20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Tilbury to Westcliff (Sun 2018-09-23 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from East Tilbury
Stanford-Le-Hope20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stanford-Le-Hope to Westcliff (Sun 2018-09-23 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Stanford-Le-Hope
Pitsea21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Westcliff (Sun 2018-09-23 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Pitsea
Benfleet21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Westcliff (Sun 2018-09-23 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Westcliff (Sun 2018-09-23 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Westcliff (Sun 2018-09-23 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Chalkwell
Westcliff21:1321:13
Southend Central21:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Southend Central (Sun 2018-09-23 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Southend Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-11-09.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..