desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Westcliff railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Southend-On-Sea
Managed by:
c2c
Postcode:
SS0 7SB
Advertisement

Westcliff Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 30th January
c2c15:371ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Westcliff departures
Shoeburyness15:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Westcliff (Mon 2023-01-30 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Shoeburyness
Westcliff15:3715:37
Chalkwell15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Chalkwell (Mon 2023-01-30 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Leigh-On-Sea (Mon 2023-01-30 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Benfleet (Mon 2023-01-30 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Benfleet
Pitsea15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Pitsea (Mon 2023-01-30 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Pitsea
Basildon15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Basildon (Mon 2023-01-30 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Basildon
Laindon15:5715:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Laindon (Mon 2023-01-30 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Laindon
West Horndon16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to West Horndon (Mon 2023-01-30 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to West Horndon
Upminster16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Upminster (Mon 2023-01-30 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Upminster
Barking16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Barking (Mon 2023-01-30 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Barking
West Ham16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to West Ham (Mon 2023-01-30 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to West Ham
Limehouse16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Limehouse (Mon 2023-01-30 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street16:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to London Fenchurch Street (Mon 2023-01-30 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c15:431Southend CentralLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Westcliff departures
Southend Central15:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Westcliff (Mon 2023-01-30 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff15:4315:43
Chalkwell15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Chalkwell (Mon 2023-01-30 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea15:4815:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Leigh-On-Sea (Mon 2023-01-30 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Benfleet (Mon 2023-01-30 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Benfleet
Pitsea15:5815:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Pitsea (Mon 2023-01-30 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Pitsea
Stanford-Le-Hope16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Stanford-Le-Hope (Mon 2023-01-30 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Stanford-Le-Hope
East Tilbury16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to East Tilbury (Mon 2023-01-30 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to East Tilbury
Tilbury Town16:1416:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Tilbury Town (Mon 2023-01-30 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Tilbury Town
Grays16:1816:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Grays (Mon 2023-01-30 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Grays
Chafford Hundred16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Chafford Hundred (Mon 2023-01-30 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Chafford Hundred
Ockendon16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Ockendon (Mon 2023-01-30 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Ockendon
Upminster16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Upminster (Mon 2023-01-30 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Upminster
Barking16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Barking (Mon 2023-01-30 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Barking
West Ham16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to West Ham (Mon 2023-01-30 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to West Ham
Limehouse16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Limehouse (Mon 2023-01-30 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street16:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to London Fenchurch Street (Mon 2023-01-30 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c15:481ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Westcliff departures
Shoeburyness15:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Westcliff (Mon 2023-01-30 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Shoeburyness
Westcliff15:4815:48
Chalkwell15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Chalkwell (Mon 2023-01-30 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Leigh-On-Sea (Mon 2023-01-30 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Benfleet (Mon 2023-01-30 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Benfleet
Pitsea16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Pitsea (Mon 2023-01-30 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Pitsea
Basildon16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Basildon (Mon 2023-01-30 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Basildon
Laindon16:0816:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Laindon (Mon 2023-01-30 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Laindon
West Horndon16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to West Horndon (Mon 2023-01-30 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to West Horndon
Upminster16:1816:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Upminster (Mon 2023-01-30 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Upminster
Barking16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Barking (Mon 2023-01-30 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Barking
West Ham16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to West Ham (Mon 2023-01-30 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to West Ham
Limehouse16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Limehouse (Mon 2023-01-30 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street16:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to London Fenchurch Street (Mon 2023-01-30 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c15:512London Fenchurch StreetSouthend CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Westcliff departures
London Fenchurch Street14:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Westcliff (Mon 2023-01-30 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Westcliff15:5115:51
Southend Central15:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Southend Central (Mon 2023-01-30 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Southend Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c15:552London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Westcliff departures
London Fenchurch Street15:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Westcliff (Mon 2023-01-30 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Westcliff15:5515:55
Southend Central15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Southend Central (Mon 2023-01-30 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Southend Central
Southend East16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Southend East (Mon 2023-01-30 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Southend East
Thorpe Bay16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Thorpe Bay (Mon 2023-01-30 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness16:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Shoeburyness (Mon 2023-01-30 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c16:061ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Westcliff departures
Shoeburyness15:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Westcliff (Mon 2023-01-30 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Shoeburyness
Westcliff16:0516:06
Chalkwell16:0816:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Chalkwell (Mon 2023-01-30 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea16:1116:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Leigh-On-Sea (Mon 2023-01-30 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet16:1616:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Benfleet (Mon 2023-01-30 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Benfleet
Basildon16:2216:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Basildon (Mon 2023-01-30 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Basildon
Laindon16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Laindon (Mon 2023-01-30 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Laindon
West Horndon16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to West Horndon (Mon 2023-01-30 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to West Horndon
West Ham16:4916:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to West Ham (Mon 2023-01-30 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to West Ham
London Fenchurch Street16:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to London Fenchurch Street (Mon 2023-01-30 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 30th January
c2c15:371ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Westcliff arrivals
Shoeburyness15:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Westcliff (Mon 2023-01-30 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Shoeburyness
Thorpe Bay15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Westcliff (Mon 2023-01-30 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Southend East15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Westcliff (Mon 2023-01-30 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Southend East
Southend Central15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Westcliff (Mon 2023-01-30 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff15:3715:37
London Fenchurch Street16:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to London Fenchurch Street (Mon 2023-01-30 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c15:431Southend CentralLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Westcliff arrivals
Southend Central15:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Westcliff (Mon 2023-01-30 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff15:4315:43
London Fenchurch Street16:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to London Fenchurch Street (Mon 2023-01-30 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c15:481ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Westcliff arrivals
Shoeburyness15:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Westcliff (Mon 2023-01-30 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Shoeburyness
Thorpe Bay15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Westcliff (Mon 2023-01-30 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Southend East15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Westcliff (Mon 2023-01-30 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Southend East
Southend Central15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Westcliff (Mon 2023-01-30 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff15:4815:48
London Fenchurch Street16:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to London Fenchurch Street (Mon 2023-01-30 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c15:512London Fenchurch StreetSouthend CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Westcliff arrivals
London Fenchurch Street14:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Westcliff (Mon 2023-01-30 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to Westcliff (Mon 2023-01-30 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Westcliff (Mon 2023-01-30 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from West Ham
Barking14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Westcliff (Mon 2023-01-30 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Barking
Upminster15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Westcliff (Mon 2023-01-30 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Upminster
Ockendon15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Westcliff (Mon 2023-01-30 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Ockendon
Chafford Hundred15:1215:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chafford Hundred to Westcliff (Mon 2023-01-30 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Chafford Hundred
Grays15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to Westcliff (Mon 2023-01-30 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Grays
Tilbury Town15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tilbury Town to Westcliff (Mon 2023-01-30 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Tilbury Town
East Tilbury15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Tilbury to Westcliff (Mon 2023-01-30 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from East Tilbury
Stanford-Le-Hope15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stanford-Le-Hope to Westcliff (Mon 2023-01-30 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Stanford-Le-Hope
Pitsea15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Westcliff (Mon 2023-01-30 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Pitsea
Benfleet15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Westcliff (Mon 2023-01-30 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Westcliff (Mon 2023-01-30 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Westcliff (Mon 2023-01-30 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Chalkwell
Westcliff15:5115:51
Southend Central15:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Southend Central (Mon 2023-01-30 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Southend Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c15:552London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Westcliff arrivals
London Fenchurch Street15:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Westcliff (Mon 2023-01-30 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to Westcliff (Mon 2023-01-30 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Westcliff (Mon 2023-01-30 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from West Ham
Barking15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Westcliff (Mon 2023-01-30 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Barking
Upminster15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Westcliff (Mon 2023-01-30 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Upminster
West Horndon15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Westcliff (Mon 2023-01-30 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from West Horndon
Laindon15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Westcliff (Mon 2023-01-30 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Laindon
Basildon15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Westcliff (Mon 2023-01-30 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Basildon
Pitsea15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Westcliff (Mon 2023-01-30 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Pitsea
Benfleet15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Westcliff (Mon 2023-01-30 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Westcliff (Mon 2023-01-30 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Westcliff (Mon 2023-01-30 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Chalkwell
Westcliff15:5515:55
Shoeburyness16:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Shoeburyness (Mon 2023-01-30 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c16:051ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Westcliff arrivals
Shoeburyness15:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Westcliff (Mon 2023-01-30 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Shoeburyness
Thorpe Bay15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Westcliff (Mon 2023-01-30 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Southend East16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Westcliff (Mon 2023-01-30 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Southend East
Southend Central16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Westcliff (Mon 2023-01-30 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff16:0516:06
London Fenchurch Street16:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to London Fenchurch Street (Mon 2023-01-30 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2023-01-27.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2022 EDITION)

Timetable 001
London to Barking, Upminster, Basildon, Grays, Tilbury, Southend Central and Shoeburyness
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..