desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Westcliff railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Southend-On-Sea
Managed by:
c2c
Postcode:
SS0 7SB
Advertisement

Westcliff Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 26th January
c2c06:351ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Westcliff departures
Shoeburyness06:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Westcliff (Tue 2021-01-26 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Shoeburyness
Westcliff06:3506:35
Chalkwell06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Chalkwell (Tue 2021-01-26 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Leigh-On-Sea (Tue 2021-01-26 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet06:4406:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Benfleet (Tue 2021-01-26 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Benfleet
Pitsea06:4806:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Pitsea (Tue 2021-01-26 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Pitsea
Basildon06:5206:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Basildon (Tue 2021-01-26 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Basildon
Laindon06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Laindon (Tue 2021-01-26 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Laindon
West Horndon07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to West Horndon (Tue 2021-01-26 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to West Horndon
Upminster07:0607:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Upminster (Tue 2021-01-26 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Upminster
West Ham07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to West Ham (Tue 2021-01-26 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to West Ham
Limehouse07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Limehouse (Tue 2021-01-26 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street07:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to London Fenchurch Street (Tue 2021-01-26 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c06:391Thorpe BayLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Westcliff departures
Thorpe Bay06:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Westcliff (Tue 2021-01-26 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Westcliff06:3906:39
Chalkwell06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Chalkwell (Tue 2021-01-26 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea06:4406:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Leigh-On-Sea (Tue 2021-01-26 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Benfleet (Tue 2021-01-26 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Benfleet
Pitsea06:5406:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Pitsea (Tue 2021-01-26 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Pitsea
Stanford-Le-Hope07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Stanford-Le-Hope (Tue 2021-01-26 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Stanford-Le-Hope
East Tilbury07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to East Tilbury (Tue 2021-01-26 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to East Tilbury
Tilbury Town07:1407:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Tilbury Town (Tue 2021-01-26 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Tilbury Town
Grays07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Grays (Tue 2021-01-26 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Grays
Purfleet07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Purfleet (Tue 2021-01-26 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Purfleet
Rainham (Essex)07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Rainham (Essex) (Tue 2021-01-26 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Rainham (Essex)
Dagenham Dock07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Dagenham Dock (Tue 2021-01-26 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Dagenham Dock
Barking07:3807:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Barking (Tue 2021-01-26 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Barking
West Ham07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to West Ham (Tue 2021-01-26 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to West Ham
Limehouse07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Limehouse (Tue 2021-01-26 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street07:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to London Fenchurch Street (Tue 2021-01-26 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c06:441Thorpe BayLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Westcliff departures
Thorpe Bay06:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Westcliff (Tue 2021-01-26 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Westcliff06:4406:44
Chalkwell06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Chalkwell (Tue 2021-01-26 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Leigh-On-Sea (Tue 2021-01-26 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Benfleet (Tue 2021-01-26 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Benfleet
Basildon07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Basildon (Tue 2021-01-26 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Basildon
Laindon07:0307:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Laindon (Tue 2021-01-26 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Laindon
Upminster07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Upminster (Tue 2021-01-26 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Upminster
Barking07:2007:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Barking (Tue 2021-01-26 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Barking
West Ham07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to West Ham (Tue 2021-01-26 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to West Ham
Limehouse07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Limehouse (Tue 2021-01-26 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street07:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to London Fenchurch Street (Tue 2021-01-26 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c06:502London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Westcliff departures
London Fenchurch Street05:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Westcliff (Tue 2021-01-26 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Westcliff06:5006:50
Southend Central06:5206:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Southend Central (Tue 2021-01-26 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Southend Central
Southend East06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Southend East (Tue 2021-01-26 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Southend East
Thorpe Bay06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Thorpe Bay (Tue 2021-01-26 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness07:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Shoeburyness (Tue 2021-01-26 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c06:501ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Westcliff departures
Shoeburyness06:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Westcliff (Tue 2021-01-26 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Shoeburyness
Westcliff06:5006:50
Chalkwell06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Chalkwell (Tue 2021-01-26 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea06:5506:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Leigh-On-Sea (Tue 2021-01-26 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet07:0007:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Benfleet (Tue 2021-01-26 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Benfleet
Pitsea07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Pitsea (Tue 2021-01-26 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Pitsea
Basildon07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Basildon (Tue 2021-01-26 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Basildon
Laindon07:1107:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Laindon (Tue 2021-01-26 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Laindon
Upminster07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Upminster (Tue 2021-01-26 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Upminster
Barking07:2807:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Barking (Tue 2021-01-26 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Barking
West Ham07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to West Ham (Tue 2021-01-26 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to West Ham
Limehouse07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Limehouse (Tue 2021-01-26 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street07:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to London Fenchurch Street (Tue 2021-01-26 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c06:592London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Westcliff departures
London Fenchurch Street06:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Westcliff (Tue 2021-01-26 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Westcliff06:5906:59
Southend Central07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Southend Central (Tue 2021-01-26 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Southend Central
Southend East07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Southend East (Tue 2021-01-26 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Southend East
Thorpe Bay07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Thorpe Bay (Tue 2021-01-26 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness07:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Shoeburyness (Tue 2021-01-26 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 26th January
c2c06:351ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Westcliff arrivals
Shoeburyness06:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Westcliff (Tue 2021-01-26 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Shoeburyness
Thorpe Bay06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Westcliff (Tue 2021-01-26 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Southend East06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Westcliff (Tue 2021-01-26 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Southend East
Southend Central06:3206:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Westcliff (Tue 2021-01-26 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff06:3506:35
London Fenchurch Street07:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to London Fenchurch Street (Tue 2021-01-26 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c06:391Thorpe BayLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Westcliff arrivals
Thorpe Bay06:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Westcliff (Tue 2021-01-26 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Southend East06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Westcliff (Tue 2021-01-26 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Southend East
Southend Central06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Westcliff (Tue 2021-01-26 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff06:3906:39
London Fenchurch Street07:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to London Fenchurch Street (Tue 2021-01-26 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c06:441Thorpe BayLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Westcliff arrivals
Thorpe Bay06:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Westcliff (Tue 2021-01-26 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Southend East06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Westcliff (Tue 2021-01-26 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Southend East
Southend Central06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Westcliff (Tue 2021-01-26 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff06:4406:44
London Fenchurch Street07:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to London Fenchurch Street (Tue 2021-01-26 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c06:502London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Westcliff arrivals
London Fenchurch Street05:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Westcliff (Tue 2021-01-26 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
West Ham06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Westcliff (Tue 2021-01-26 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from West Ham
Barking06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Westcliff (Tue 2021-01-26 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Barking
Upminster06:2006:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Westcliff (Tue 2021-01-26 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Upminster
West Horndon06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Westcliff (Tue 2021-01-26 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from West Horndon
Laindon06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Westcliff (Tue 2021-01-26 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Laindon
Basildon06:3306:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Westcliff (Tue 2021-01-26 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Basildon
Pitsea06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Westcliff (Tue 2021-01-26 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Pitsea
Benfleet06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Westcliff (Tue 2021-01-26 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Westcliff (Tue 2021-01-26 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Westcliff (Tue 2021-01-26 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Chalkwell
Westcliff06:5006:50
Shoeburyness07:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Shoeburyness (Tue 2021-01-26 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c06:501ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Westcliff arrivals
Shoeburyness06:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Westcliff (Tue 2021-01-26 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Shoeburyness
Thorpe Bay06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Westcliff (Tue 2021-01-26 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Southend East06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Westcliff (Tue 2021-01-26 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Southend East
Southend Central06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Westcliff (Tue 2021-01-26 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff06:5006:50
London Fenchurch Street07:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to London Fenchurch Street (Tue 2021-01-26 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c06:592London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Westcliff arrivals
London Fenchurch Street06:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Westcliff (Tue 2021-01-26 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
West Ham06:1606:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Westcliff (Tue 2021-01-26 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from West Ham
Barking06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Westcliff (Tue 2021-01-26 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Barking
Upminster06:3006:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Westcliff (Tue 2021-01-26 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Upminster
Laindon06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Westcliff (Tue 2021-01-26 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Laindon
Basildon06:4206:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Westcliff (Tue 2021-01-26 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Basildon
Pitsea06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Westcliff (Tue 2021-01-26 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Pitsea
Benfleet06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Westcliff (Tue 2021-01-26 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea06:5406:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Westcliff (Tue 2021-01-26 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Westcliff (Tue 2021-01-26 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Chalkwell
Westcliff06:5906:59
Shoeburyness07:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Shoeburyness (Tue 2021-01-26 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-01-22.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..