desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Westcliff railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Southend-On-Sea
Managed by:
c2c
Postcode:
SS0 7SB
Advertisement

Westcliff Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 24th January
c2c01:112London Liverpool StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Westcliff departures
London Liverpool Street23:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Westcliff (Thu 2019-01-24 23:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Westcliff01:1101:11
Southend Central01:1301:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Southend Central (Thu 2019-01-24 01:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Southend Central
Southend East01:1601:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Southend East (Thu 2019-01-24 01:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Southend East
Thorpe Bay01:1801:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Thorpe Bay (Thu 2019-01-24 01:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness01:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Shoeburyness (Thu 2019-01-24 01:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
c2c01:152London Liverpool StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Westcliff departures
London Liverpool Street00:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Westcliff (Thu 2019-01-24 00:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Westcliff01:1501:15
Southend Central01:1801:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Southend Central (Thu 2019-01-24 01:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Southend Central
Southend East01:2001:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Southend East (Thu 2019-01-24 01:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Southend East
Thorpe Bay01:2301:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Thorpe Bay (Thu 2019-01-24 01:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness01:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Shoeburyness (Thu 2019-01-24 01:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
c2c01:302GraysShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Westcliff departures
Grays00:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to Westcliff (Thu 2019-01-24 00:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Grays
Westcliff01:3001:30
Southend Central01:3301:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Southend Central (Thu 2019-01-24 01:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Southend Central
Southend East01:3501:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Southend East (Thu 2019-01-24 01:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Southend East
Thorpe Bay01:3801:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Thorpe Bay (Thu 2019-01-24 01:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness01:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Shoeburyness (Thu 2019-01-24 01:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c01:362London Liverpool StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Westcliff departures
London Liverpool Street00:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Westcliff (Thu 2019-01-24 00:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Westcliff01:3601:36
Southend Central01:3901:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Southend Central (Thu 2019-01-24 01:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Southend Central
Southend East01:4101:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Southend East (Thu 2019-01-24 01:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Southend East
Thorpe Bay01:4301:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Thorpe Bay (Thu 2019-01-24 01:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness01:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Shoeburyness (Thu 2019-01-24 01:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
c2c01:402UpminsterShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Westcliff departures
Upminster00:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Westcliff (Thu 2019-01-24 00:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Upminster
Westcliff01:4001:40
Southend Central01:4201:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Southend Central (Thu 2019-01-24 01:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Southend Central
Southend East01:4501:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Southend East (Thu 2019-01-24 01:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Southend East
Thorpe Bay01:4701:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Thorpe Bay (Thu 2019-01-24 01:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness01:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Shoeburyness (Thu 2019-01-24 01:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c01:432London Liverpool StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Westcliff departures
London Liverpool Street00:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Westcliff (Thu 2019-01-24 00:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Westcliff01:4301:43
Southend Central01:4601:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Southend Central (Thu 2019-01-24 01:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Southend Central
Southend East01:4801:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Southend East (Thu 2019-01-24 01:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Southend East
Thorpe Bay01:5101:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Thorpe Bay (Thu 2019-01-24 01:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness02:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Shoeburyness (Thu 2019-01-24 01:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 24th January
c2c01:112London Liverpool StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Westcliff arrivals
London Liverpool Street23:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Westcliff (Thu 2019-01-24 23:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Stratford (London)00:0500:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Westcliff (Thu 2019-01-24 00:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Stratford (London)
Barking00:1700:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Westcliff (Thu 2019-01-24 00:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Barking
Dagenham Dock00:2300:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dagenham Dock to Westcliff (Thu 2019-01-24 00:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Dagenham Dock
Rainham (Essex)00:2600:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Essex) to Westcliff (Thu 2019-01-24 00:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Rainham (Essex)
Purfleet00:3100:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purfleet to Westcliff (Thu 2019-01-24 00:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Purfleet
Grays00:3700:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to Westcliff (Thu 2019-01-24 00:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Grays
Tilbury Town00:4000:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tilbury Town to Westcliff (Thu 2019-01-24 00:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Tilbury Town
East Tilbury00:4600:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Tilbury to Westcliff (Thu 2019-01-24 00:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from East Tilbury
Stanford-Le-Hope00:5000:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stanford-Le-Hope to Westcliff (Thu 2019-01-24 00:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Stanford-Le-Hope
Pitsea00:5800:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Westcliff (Thu 2019-01-24 00:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Pitsea
Benfleet01:0201:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Westcliff (Thu 2019-01-24 01:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea01:0601:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Westcliff (Thu 2019-01-24 01:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell01:0901:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Westcliff (Thu 2019-01-24 01:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Chalkwell
Westcliff01:1101:11
Shoeburyness01:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Shoeburyness (Thu 2019-01-24 01:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
c2c01:152London Liverpool StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Westcliff arrivals
London Liverpool Street00:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Westcliff (Thu 2019-01-24 00:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Stratford (London)00:2400:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Westcliff (Thu 2019-01-24 00:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Stratford (London)
Barking00:3500:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Westcliff (Thu 2019-01-24 00:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Barking
Upminster00:4600:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Westcliff (Thu 2019-01-24 00:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Upminster
West Horndon00:5100:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Westcliff (Thu 2019-01-24 00:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from West Horndon
Laindon00:5600:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Westcliff (Thu 2019-01-24 00:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Laindon
Basildon00:5900:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Westcliff (Thu 2019-01-24 00:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Basildon
Pitsea01:0301:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Westcliff (Thu 2019-01-24 01:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Pitsea
Benfleet01:0601:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Westcliff (Thu 2019-01-24 01:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea01:1101:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Westcliff (Thu 2019-01-24 01:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell01:1301:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Westcliff (Thu 2019-01-24 01:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Chalkwell
Westcliff01:1501:15
Shoeburyness01:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Shoeburyness (Thu 2019-01-24 01:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
c2c01:302GraysShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Westcliff arrivals
Grays00:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to Westcliff (Thu 2019-01-24 00:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Grays
Chafford Hundred00:4800:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chafford Hundred to Westcliff (Thu 2019-01-24 00:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Chafford Hundred
Ockendon00:5200:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Westcliff (Thu 2019-01-24 00:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Ockendon
Upminster01:0101:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Westcliff (Thu 2019-01-24 01:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Upminster
Pitsea01:1801:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Westcliff (Thu 2019-01-24 01:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Pitsea
Benfleet01:2101:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Westcliff (Thu 2019-01-24 01:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea01:2601:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Westcliff (Thu 2019-01-24 01:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell01:2801:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Westcliff (Thu 2019-01-24 01:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Chalkwell
Westcliff01:3001:30
Shoeburyness01:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Shoeburyness (Thu 2019-01-24 01:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c01:362London Liverpool StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Westcliff arrivals
London Liverpool Street00:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Westcliff (Thu 2019-01-24 00:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Stratford (London)00:3400:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Westcliff (Thu 2019-01-24 00:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Stratford (London)
Barking00:4400:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Westcliff (Thu 2019-01-24 00:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Barking
Dagenham Dock00:4900:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dagenham Dock to Westcliff (Thu 2019-01-24 00:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Dagenham Dock
Rainham (Essex)00:5300:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Essex) to Westcliff (Thu 2019-01-24 00:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Rainham (Essex)
Purfleet00:5800:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purfleet to Westcliff (Thu 2019-01-24 00:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Purfleet
Grays01:0301:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to Westcliff (Thu 2019-01-24 01:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Grays
Tilbury Town01:0601:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tilbury Town to Westcliff (Thu 2019-01-24 01:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Tilbury Town
East Tilbury01:1201:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Tilbury to Westcliff (Thu 2019-01-24 01:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from East Tilbury
Stanford-Le-Hope01:1601:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stanford-Le-Hope to Westcliff (Thu 2019-01-24 01:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Stanford-Le-Hope
Pitsea01:2401:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Westcliff (Thu 2019-01-24 01:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Pitsea
Benfleet01:2701:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Westcliff (Thu 2019-01-24 01:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea01:3201:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Westcliff (Thu 2019-01-24 01:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell01:3401:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Westcliff (Thu 2019-01-24 01:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Chalkwell
Westcliff01:3601:36
Shoeburyness01:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Shoeburyness (Thu 2019-01-24 01:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
c2c01:402UpminsterShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Westcliff arrivals
Upminster00:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Westcliff (Thu 2019-01-24 00:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Upminster
Ockendon00:5501:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Westcliff (Thu 2019-01-24 01:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Ockendon
Chafford Hundred01:0301:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chafford Hundred to Westcliff (Thu 2019-01-24 01:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Chafford Hundred
Grays01:0701:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to Westcliff (Thu 2019-01-24 01:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Grays
Tilbury Town01:1001:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tilbury Town to Westcliff (Thu 2019-01-24 01:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Tilbury Town
East Tilbury01:1601:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Tilbury to Westcliff (Thu 2019-01-24 01:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from East Tilbury
Stanford-Le-Hope01:2001:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stanford-Le-Hope to Westcliff (Thu 2019-01-24 01:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Stanford-Le-Hope
Pitsea01:2701:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Westcliff (Thu 2019-01-24 01:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Pitsea
Benfleet01:3101:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Westcliff (Thu 2019-01-24 01:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea01:3501:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Westcliff (Thu 2019-01-24 01:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell01:3801:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Westcliff (Thu 2019-01-24 01:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Chalkwell
Westcliff01:4001:40
Shoeburyness01:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Shoeburyness (Thu 2019-01-24 01:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c01:432London Liverpool StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Westcliff arrivals
London Liverpool Street00:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Westcliff (Thu 2019-01-24 00:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Stratford (London)00:5300:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Westcliff (Thu 2019-01-24 00:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Stratford (London)
Barking01:0301:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Westcliff (Thu 2019-01-24 01:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Barking
Upminster01:1401:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Westcliff (Thu 2019-01-24 01:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Upminster
West Horndon01:1901:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Westcliff (Thu 2019-01-24 01:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from West Horndon
Laindon01:2401:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Westcliff (Thu 2019-01-24 01:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Laindon
Basildon01:2701:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Westcliff (Thu 2019-01-24 01:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Basildon
Pitsea01:3101:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Westcliff (Thu 2019-01-24 01:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Pitsea
Benfleet01:3401:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Westcliff (Thu 2019-01-24 01:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea01:3901:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Westcliff (Thu 2019-01-24 01:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell01:4101:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Westcliff (Thu 2019-01-24 01:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff arrivals from Chalkwell
Westcliff01:4301:43
Shoeburyness02:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Shoeburyness (Thu 2019-01-24 01:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Westcliff departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-01-18.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..