desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - West Byfleet railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Woking
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
KT14 6PA
Advertisement

West Byfleet Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 19th September
South West Trains05:32WokingLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Byfleet departures
Woking05:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to West Byfleet (Wed 2018-09-19 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet arrivals from Woking
West Byfleet05:3205:32
Byfleet & New Haw05:3505:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Byfleet & New Haw (Wed 2018-09-19 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to Byfleet & New Haw
Addlestone05:3905:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Addlestone (Wed 2018-09-19 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to Addlestone
Chertsey05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Chertsey (Wed 2018-09-19 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to Chertsey
Virginia Water05:4705:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Virginia Water (Wed 2018-09-19 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to Virginia Water
Egham05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Egham (Wed 2018-09-19 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to Egham
Staines06:0206:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Staines (Wed 2018-09-19 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to Staines
Ashford (Surrey)06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Ashford (Surrey) (Wed 2018-09-19 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham06:1006:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Feltham (Wed 2018-09-19 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to Feltham
Hounslow06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Hounslow (Wed 2018-09-19 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to Hounslow
Isleworth06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Isleworth (Wed 2018-09-19 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to Isleworth
Syon Lane06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Syon Lane (Wed 2018-09-19 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to Syon Lane
Brentford06:2306:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Brentford (Wed 2018-09-19 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to Brentford
Kew Bridge06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Kew Bridge (Wed 2018-09-19 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to Kew Bridge
Chiswick06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Chiswick (Wed 2018-09-19 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to Chiswick
Barnes Bridge06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Barnes Bridge (Wed 2018-09-19 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to Barnes Bridge
Barnes06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Barnes (Wed 2018-09-19 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to Barnes
Putney06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Putney (Wed 2018-09-19 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Wandsworth Town (Wed 2018-09-19 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Clapham Junction (Wed 2018-09-19 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Wed 2018-09-19 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall06:4906:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Vauxhall (Wed 2018-09-19 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo06:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-09-19 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains05:36GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Byfleet departures
Guildford05:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to West Byfleet (Wed 2018-09-19 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet arrivals from Guildford
West Byfleet05:3605:36
Byfleet & New Haw05:3905:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Byfleet & New Haw (Wed 2018-09-19 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to Byfleet & New Haw
Weybridge05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Weybridge (Wed 2018-09-19 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to Weybridge
Walton-On-Thames05:4605:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Walton-On-Thames (Wed 2018-09-19 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to Walton-On-Thames
Hersham05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Hersham (Wed 2018-09-19 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to Hersham
Esher05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Esher (Wed 2018-09-19 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to Esher
Surbiton05:5505:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Surbiton (Wed 2018-09-19 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to Surbiton
Wimbledon06:0406:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-09-19 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Earlsfield (Wed 2018-09-19 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Clapham Junction (Wed 2018-09-19 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Vauxhall (Wed 2018-09-19 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo06:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-09-19 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains05:47London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Byfleet departures
London Waterloo05:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to West Byfleet (Wed 2018-09-19 05:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet arrivals from London Waterloo
West Byfleet05:4705:47
Woking05:5105:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Woking (Wed 2018-09-19 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to Woking
Guildford06:0006:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Guildford (Wed 2018-09-19 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to Guildford
Farncombe06:0906:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Farncombe (Wed 2018-09-19 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to Farncombe
Godalming06:1206:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Godalming (Wed 2018-09-19 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to Godalming
Milford (Surrey)06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Milford (Surrey) (Wed 2018-09-19 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to Milford (Surrey)
Witley06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Witley (Wed 2018-09-19 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to Witley
Haslemere06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Haslemere (Wed 2018-09-19 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to Haslemere
Liphook06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Liphook (Wed 2018-09-19 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to Liphook
Liss06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Liss (Wed 2018-09-19 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to Liss
Petersfield06:4406:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Petersfield (Wed 2018-09-19 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to Petersfield
Rowlands Castle06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Rowlands Castle (Wed 2018-09-19 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to Rowlands Castle
Havant06:5907:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Havant (Wed 2018-09-19 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to Havant
Bedhampton07:0207:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Bedhampton (Wed 2018-09-19 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Hilsea (Wed 2018-09-19 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to Hilsea
Fratton07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Fratton (Wed 2018-09-19 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea07:1607:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Portsmouth & Southsea (Wed 2018-09-19 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour07:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Portsmouth Harbour (Wed 2018-09-19 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains05:47WokingLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Byfleet departures
Woking05:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to West Byfleet (Wed 2018-09-19 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet arrivals from Woking
West Byfleet05:4705:47
Weybridge05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Weybridge (Wed 2018-09-19 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to Weybridge
Walton-On-Thames05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Walton-On-Thames (Wed 2018-09-19 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to Walton-On-Thames
Surbiton06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Surbiton (Wed 2018-09-19 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to Surbiton
London Waterloo06:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-09-19 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains06:03London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Byfleet departures
London Waterloo05:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to West Byfleet (Wed 2018-09-19 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet arrivals from London Waterloo
West Byfleet06:0306:03
Woking06:0806:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Woking (Wed 2018-09-19 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to Woking
Worplesdon06:1506:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Worplesdon (Wed 2018-09-19 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to Worplesdon
Guildford06:2406:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Guildford (Wed 2018-09-19 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to Guildford
Farncombe06:3506:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Farncombe (Wed 2018-09-19 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to Farncombe
Godalming06:3806:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Godalming (Wed 2018-09-19 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to Godalming
Milford (Surrey)06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Milford (Surrey) (Wed 2018-09-19 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to Milford (Surrey)
Witley06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Witley (Wed 2018-09-19 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to Witley
Haslemere06:5406:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Haslemere (Wed 2018-09-19 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to Haslemere
Liphook07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Liphook (Wed 2018-09-19 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to Liphook
Liss07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Liss (Wed 2018-09-19 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to Liss
Petersfield07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Petersfield (Wed 2018-09-19 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to Petersfield
Rowlands Castle07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Rowlands Castle (Wed 2018-09-19 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to Rowlands Castle
Havant07:2607:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Havant (Wed 2018-09-19 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to Havant
Bedhampton07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Bedhampton (Wed 2018-09-19 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Hilsea (Wed 2018-09-19 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to Hilsea
Fratton07:4207:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Fratton (Wed 2018-09-19 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea07:4607:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Portsmouth & Southsea (Wed 2018-09-19 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour07:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Portsmouth Harbour (Wed 2018-09-19 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:08WokingLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Byfleet departures
Woking06:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to West Byfleet (Wed 2018-09-19 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet arrivals from Woking
West Byfleet06:0806:08
Byfleet & New Haw06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Byfleet & New Haw (Wed 2018-09-19 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to Byfleet & New Haw
Weybridge06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Weybridge (Wed 2018-09-19 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to Weybridge
Walton-On-Thames06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Walton-On-Thames (Wed 2018-09-19 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to Walton-On-Thames
Hersham06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Hersham (Wed 2018-09-19 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to Hersham
Esher06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Esher (Wed 2018-09-19 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to Esher
Surbiton06:2706:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Surbiton (Wed 2018-09-19 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to Surbiton
Wimbledon06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-09-19 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Earlsfield (Wed 2018-09-19 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction06:4206:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Clapham Junction (Wed 2018-09-19 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall06:4706:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Vauxhall (Wed 2018-09-19 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo06:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-09-19 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 19th September
South West Trains05:32WokingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Byfleet arrivals
Woking05:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to West Byfleet (Wed 2018-09-19 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet arrivals from Woking
West Byfleet05:3205:32
London Waterloo06:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-09-19 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains05:36GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Byfleet arrivals
Guildford05:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to West Byfleet (Wed 2018-09-19 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet arrivals from Guildford
Worplesdon05:1905:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to West Byfleet (Wed 2018-09-19 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet arrivals from Worplesdon
Woking05:2405:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to West Byfleet (Wed 2018-09-19 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet arrivals from Woking
West Byfleet05:3605:36
London Waterloo06:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-09-19 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains05:47London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Byfleet arrivals
London Waterloo05:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to West Byfleet (Wed 2018-09-19 05:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall05:0405:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to West Byfleet (Wed 2018-09-19 05:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction05:1005:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to West Byfleet (Wed 2018-09-19 05:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield05:1405:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to West Byfleet (Wed 2018-09-19 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon05:1805:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to West Byfleet (Wed 2018-09-19 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet arrivals from Wimbledon
Surbiton05:2505:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to West Byfleet (Wed 2018-09-19 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet arrivals from Surbiton
Esher05:3005:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Esher to West Byfleet (Wed 2018-09-19 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet arrivals from Esher
Hersham05:3305:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hersham to West Byfleet (Wed 2018-09-19 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet arrivals from Hersham
Walton-On-Thames05:3605:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to West Byfleet (Wed 2018-09-19 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet arrivals from Walton-On-Thames
Weybridge05:4005:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to West Byfleet (Wed 2018-09-19 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet arrivals from Weybridge
Byfleet & New Haw05:4405:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to West Byfleet (Wed 2018-09-19 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet arrivals from Byfleet & New Haw
West Byfleet05:4705:47
Portsmouth Harbour07:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Portsmouth Harbour (Wed 2018-09-19 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains05:47WokingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Byfleet arrivals
Woking05:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to West Byfleet (Wed 2018-09-19 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet arrivals from Woking
West Byfleet05:4705:47
London Waterloo06:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-09-19 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains06:03London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Byfleet arrivals
London Waterloo05:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to West Byfleet (Wed 2018-09-19 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall05:2305:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to West Byfleet (Wed 2018-09-19 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction05:2805:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to West Byfleet (Wed 2018-09-19 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield05:3205:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to West Byfleet (Wed 2018-09-19 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon05:3605:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to West Byfleet (Wed 2018-09-19 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet arrivals from Wimbledon
Surbiton05:4305:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to West Byfleet (Wed 2018-09-19 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet arrivals from Surbiton
Esher05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Esher to West Byfleet (Wed 2018-09-19 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet arrivals from Esher
Hersham05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hersham to West Byfleet (Wed 2018-09-19 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet arrivals from Hersham
Walton-On-Thames05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to West Byfleet (Wed 2018-09-19 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet arrivals from Walton-On-Thames
Weybridge05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to West Byfleet (Wed 2018-09-19 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet arrivals from Weybridge
Byfleet & New Haw06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to West Byfleet (Wed 2018-09-19 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet arrivals from Byfleet & New Haw
West Byfleet06:0306:03
Portsmouth Harbour07:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Portsmouth Harbour (Wed 2018-09-19 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:08WokingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Byfleet arrivals
Woking06:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to West Byfleet (Wed 2018-09-19 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet arrivals from Woking
West Byfleet06:0806:08
London Waterloo06:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-09-19 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-09-14.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..