desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - West Byfleet railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Woking
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
KT14 6PA
Advertisement

West Byfleet Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 30th March
South West Trains06:36WokingLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Byfleet departures
Woking06:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to West Byfleet (Mon 2020-03-30 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet arrivals from Woking
West Byfleet06:3606:36
Byfleet & New Haw06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Byfleet & New Haw (Mon 2020-03-30 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to Byfleet & New Haw
Weybridge06:4206:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Weybridge (Mon 2020-03-30 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to Weybridge
Walton-On-Thames06:4606:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Walton-On-Thames (Mon 2020-03-30 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to Walton-On-Thames
Hersham06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Hersham (Mon 2020-03-30 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to Hersham
Esher06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Esher (Mon 2020-03-30 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to Esher
Surbiton06:5606:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Surbiton (Mon 2020-03-30 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to Surbiton
Wimbledon07:0407:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Wimbledon (Mon 2020-03-30 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield07:0807:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Earlsfield (Mon 2020-03-30 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction07:1207:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Clapham Junction (Mon 2020-03-30 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall07:1707:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Vauxhall (Mon 2020-03-30 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo07:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to London Waterloo (Mon 2020-03-30 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains07:03London WaterlooWokingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Byfleet departures
London Waterloo06:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to West Byfleet (Mon 2020-03-30 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet arrivals from London Waterloo
West Byfleet07:0307:03
Woking07:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Woking (Mon 2020-03-30 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to Woking
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains07:07WokingLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Byfleet departures
Woking07:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to West Byfleet (Mon 2020-03-30 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet arrivals from Woking
West Byfleet07:0707:07
Byfleet & New Haw07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Byfleet & New Haw (Mon 2020-03-30 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to Byfleet & New Haw
Weybridge07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Weybridge (Mon 2020-03-30 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to Weybridge
Walton-On-Thames07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Walton-On-Thames (Mon 2020-03-30 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to Walton-On-Thames
Hersham07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Hersham (Mon 2020-03-30 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to Hersham
Esher07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Esher (Mon 2020-03-30 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to Esher
Surbiton07:2607:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Surbiton (Mon 2020-03-30 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to Surbiton
Wimbledon07:3407:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Wimbledon (Mon 2020-03-30 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield07:3807:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Earlsfield (Mon 2020-03-30 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction07:4207:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Clapham Junction (Mon 2020-03-30 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall07:4707:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Vauxhall (Mon 2020-03-30 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo07:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to London Waterloo (Mon 2020-03-30 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains07:33London WaterlooWokingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Byfleet departures
London Waterloo06:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to West Byfleet (Mon 2020-03-30 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet arrivals from London Waterloo
West Byfleet07:3307:33
Woking07:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Woking (Mon 2020-03-30 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to Woking
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 30th March
South West Trains06:36WokingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Byfleet arrivals
Woking06:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to West Byfleet (Mon 2020-03-30 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet arrivals from Woking
West Byfleet06:3606:36
London Waterloo07:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to London Waterloo (Mon 2020-03-30 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains07:03London WaterlooWokingCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Byfleet arrivals
London Waterloo06:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to West Byfleet (Mon 2020-03-30 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall06:2306:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to West Byfleet (Mon 2020-03-30 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction06:2806:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to West Byfleet (Mon 2020-03-30 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to West Byfleet (Mon 2020-03-30 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to West Byfleet (Mon 2020-03-30 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet arrivals from Wimbledon
Surbiton06:4306:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to West Byfleet (Mon 2020-03-30 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet arrivals from Surbiton
Esher06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Esher to West Byfleet (Mon 2020-03-30 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet arrivals from Esher
Hersham06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hersham to West Byfleet (Mon 2020-03-30 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet arrivals from Hersham
Walton-On-Thames06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to West Byfleet (Mon 2020-03-30 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet arrivals from Walton-On-Thames
Weybridge06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to West Byfleet (Mon 2020-03-30 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet arrivals from Weybridge
Byfleet & New Haw07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to West Byfleet (Mon 2020-03-30 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet arrivals from Byfleet & New Haw
West Byfleet07:0307:03
Woking07:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Woking (Mon 2020-03-30 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to Woking
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains07:07WokingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Byfleet arrivals
Woking07:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to West Byfleet (Mon 2020-03-30 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet arrivals from Woking
West Byfleet07:0707:07
London Waterloo07:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to London Waterloo (Mon 2020-03-30 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains07:33London WaterlooWokingCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Byfleet arrivals
London Waterloo06:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to West Byfleet (Mon 2020-03-30 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall06:5306:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to West Byfleet (Mon 2020-03-30 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction06:5806:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to West Byfleet (Mon 2020-03-30 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to West Byfleet (Mon 2020-03-30 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to West Byfleet (Mon 2020-03-30 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet arrivals from Wimbledon
Surbiton07:1307:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to West Byfleet (Mon 2020-03-30 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet arrivals from Surbiton
Esher07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Esher to West Byfleet (Mon 2020-03-30 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet arrivals from Esher
Hersham07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hersham to West Byfleet (Mon 2020-03-30 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet arrivals from Hersham
Walton-On-Thames07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to West Byfleet (Mon 2020-03-30 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet arrivals from Walton-On-Thames
Weybridge07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to West Byfleet (Mon 2020-03-30 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet arrivals from Weybridge
Byfleet & New Haw07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to West Byfleet (Mon 2020-03-30 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet arrivals from Byfleet & New Haw
West Byfleet07:3307:33
Woking07:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Woking (Mon 2020-03-30 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Byfleet departures to Woking
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-03-27.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..