desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Wavertree Technology Park railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Merseyside
District or Unitary Auth.:
Liverpool
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
L15 4PW
Advertisement

Wavertree Technology Park Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 21st January
Northern11:311Wigan North WesternLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wavertree Technology Park departures
Wigan North Western10:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wigan North Western to Wavertree Technology Park (Mon 2019-01-21 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wavertree Technology Park arrivals from Wigan North Western
Wavertree Technology Park11:3111:31
Edge Hill11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wavertree Technology Park to Edge Hill (Mon 2019-01-21 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wavertree Technology Park departures to Edge Hill
Liverpool Lime Street11:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wavertree Technology Park to Liverpool Lime Street (Mon 2019-01-21 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wavertree Technology Park departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern11:342Liverpool Lime StreetCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wavertree Technology Park departures
Liverpool Lime Street11:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Wavertree Technology Park (Mon 2019-01-21 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wavertree Technology Park arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Wavertree Technology Park11:3411:34
Broad Green11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wavertree Technology Park to Broad Green (Mon 2019-01-21 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wavertree Technology Park departures to Broad Green
Roby11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wavertree Technology Park to Roby (Mon 2019-01-21 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wavertree Technology Park departures to Roby
Huyton11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wavertree Technology Park to Huyton (Mon 2019-01-21 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wavertree Technology Park departures to Huyton
Whiston11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wavertree Technology Park to Whiston (Mon 2019-01-21 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wavertree Technology Park departures to Whiston
Rainhill11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wavertree Technology Park to Rainhill (Mon 2019-01-21 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wavertree Technology Park departures to Rainhill
Lea Green11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wavertree Technology Park to Lea Green (Mon 2019-01-21 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wavertree Technology Park departures to Lea Green
St Helens Junction11:5511:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wavertree Technology Park to St Helens Junction (Mon 2019-01-21 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wavertree Technology Park departures to St Helens Junction
Earlestown11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wavertree Technology Park to Earlestown (Mon 2019-01-21 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wavertree Technology Park departures to Earlestown
Newton-Le-Willows12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wavertree Technology Park to Newton-Le-Willows (Mon 2019-01-21 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wavertree Technology Park departures to Newton-Le-Willows
Patricroft12:1212:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wavertree Technology Park to Patricroft (Mon 2019-01-21 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wavertree Technology Park departures to Patricroft
Eccles12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wavertree Technology Park to Eccles (Mon 2019-01-21 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wavertree Technology Park departures to Eccles
Deansgate12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wavertree Technology Park to Deansgate (Mon 2019-01-21 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wavertree Technology Park departures to Deansgate
Manchester Oxford Road12:2412:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wavertree Technology Park to Manchester Oxford Road (Mon 2019-01-21 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wavertree Technology Park departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Manchester Piccadilly12:3112:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wavertree Technology Park to Manchester Piccadilly (Mon 2019-01-21 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wavertree Technology Park departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Mauldeth Road12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wavertree Technology Park to Mauldeth Road (Mon 2019-01-21 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wavertree Technology Park departures to Mauldeth Road
Burnage12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wavertree Technology Park to Burnage (Mon 2019-01-21 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wavertree Technology Park departures to Burnage
East Didsbury12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wavertree Technology Park to East Didsbury (Mon 2019-01-21 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wavertree Technology Park departures to East Didsbury
Gatley12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wavertree Technology Park to Gatley (Mon 2019-01-21 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wavertree Technology Park departures to Gatley
Heald Green12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wavertree Technology Park to Heald Green (Mon 2019-01-21 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wavertree Technology Park departures to Heald Green
Manchester Airport12:5713:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wavertree Technology Park to Manchester Airport (Mon 2019-01-21 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wavertree Technology Park departures to Manchester Airport
Styal13:1213:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wavertree Technology Park to Styal (Mon 2019-01-21 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wavertree Technology Park departures to Styal
Wilmslow13:1613:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wavertree Technology Park to Wilmslow (Mon 2019-01-21 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wavertree Technology Park departures to Wilmslow
Alderley Edge13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wavertree Technology Park to Alderley Edge (Mon 2019-01-21 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wavertree Technology Park departures to Alderley Edge
Holmes Chapel13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wavertree Technology Park to Holmes Chapel (Mon 2019-01-21 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wavertree Technology Park departures to Holmes Chapel
Sandbach13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wavertree Technology Park to Sandbach (Mon 2019-01-21 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wavertree Technology Park departures to Sandbach
Crewe13:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wavertree Technology Park to Crewe (Mon 2019-01-21 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wavertree Technology Park departures to Crewe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern11:461Warrington Bank QuayLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wavertree Technology Park departures
Warrington Bank Quay11:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warrington Bank Quay to Wavertree Technology Park (Mon 2019-01-21 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wavertree Technology Park arrivals from Warrington Bank Quay
Wavertree Technology Park11:4611:46
Edge Hill11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wavertree Technology Park to Edge Hill (Mon 2019-01-21 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wavertree Technology Park departures to Edge Hill
Liverpool Lime Street11:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wavertree Technology Park to Liverpool Lime Street (Mon 2019-01-21 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wavertree Technology Park departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern11:512Liverpool Lime StreetWigan North WesternCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wavertree Technology Park departures
Liverpool Lime Street11:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Wavertree Technology Park (Mon 2019-01-21 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wavertree Technology Park arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Wavertree Technology Park11:5111:51
Broad Green11:5411:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wavertree Technology Park to Broad Green (Mon 2019-01-21 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wavertree Technology Park departures to Broad Green
Roby11:5711:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wavertree Technology Park to Roby (Mon 2019-01-21 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wavertree Technology Park departures to Roby
Huyton11:5912:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wavertree Technology Park to Huyton (Mon 2019-01-21 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wavertree Technology Park departures to Huyton
Prescot12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wavertree Technology Park to Prescot (Mon 2019-01-21 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wavertree Technology Park departures to Prescot
Eccleston Park12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wavertree Technology Park to Eccleston Park (Mon 2019-01-21 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wavertree Technology Park departures to Eccleston Park
Thatto Heath12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wavertree Technology Park to Thatto Heath (Mon 2019-01-21 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wavertree Technology Park departures to Thatto Heath
St Helens Central12:1212:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wavertree Technology Park to St Helens Central (Mon 2019-01-21 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wavertree Technology Park departures to St Helens Central
Garswood12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wavertree Technology Park to Garswood (Mon 2019-01-21 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wavertree Technology Park departures to Garswood
Bryn12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wavertree Technology Park to Bryn (Mon 2019-01-21 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wavertree Technology Park departures to Bryn
Wigan North Western12:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wavertree Technology Park to Wigan North Western (Mon 2019-01-21 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wavertree Technology Park departures to Wigan North Western
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern12:021Wigan North WesternLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wavertree Technology Park departures
Wigan North Western11:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wigan North Western to Wavertree Technology Park (Mon 2019-01-21 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wavertree Technology Park arrivals from Wigan North Western
Wavertree Technology Park12:0212:02
Edge Hill12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wavertree Technology Park to Edge Hill (Mon 2019-01-21 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wavertree Technology Park departures to Edge Hill
Liverpool Lime Street12:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wavertree Technology Park to Liverpool Lime Street (Mon 2019-01-21 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wavertree Technology Park departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern12:062Liverpool Lime StreetWarrington Bank QuayCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wavertree Technology Park departures
Liverpool Lime Street12:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Wavertree Technology Park (Mon 2019-01-21 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wavertree Technology Park arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Wavertree Technology Park12:0612:06
Broad Green12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wavertree Technology Park to Broad Green (Mon 2019-01-21 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wavertree Technology Park departures to Broad Green
Roby12:1212:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wavertree Technology Park to Roby (Mon 2019-01-21 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wavertree Technology Park departures to Roby
Huyton12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wavertree Technology Park to Huyton (Mon 2019-01-21 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wavertree Technology Park departures to Huyton
Whiston12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wavertree Technology Park to Whiston (Mon 2019-01-21 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wavertree Technology Park departures to Whiston
Rainhill12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wavertree Technology Park to Rainhill (Mon 2019-01-21 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wavertree Technology Park departures to Rainhill
Lea Green12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wavertree Technology Park to Lea Green (Mon 2019-01-21 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wavertree Technology Park departures to Lea Green
St Helens Junction12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wavertree Technology Park to St Helens Junction (Mon 2019-01-21 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wavertree Technology Park departures to St Helens Junction
Earlestown12:3212:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wavertree Technology Park to Earlestown (Mon 2019-01-21 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wavertree Technology Park departures to Earlestown
Warrington Bank Quay12:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wavertree Technology Park to Warrington Bank Quay (Mon 2019-01-21 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wavertree Technology Park departures to Warrington Bank Quay
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 21st January
Northern11:311Wigan North WesternLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wavertree Technology Park arrivals
Wigan North Western10:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wigan North Western to Wavertree Technology Park (Mon 2019-01-21 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wavertree Technology Park arrivals from Wigan North Western
Bryn10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bryn to Wavertree Technology Park (Mon 2019-01-21 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wavertree Technology Park arrivals from Bryn
Garswood11:0111:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garswood to Wavertree Technology Park (Mon 2019-01-21 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wavertree Technology Park arrivals from Garswood
St Helens Central11:0811:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helens Central to Wavertree Technology Park (Mon 2019-01-21 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wavertree Technology Park arrivals from St Helens Central
Thatto Heath11:1211:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thatto Heath to Wavertree Technology Park (Mon 2019-01-21 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wavertree Technology Park arrivals from Thatto Heath
Eccleston Park11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eccleston Park to Wavertree Technology Park (Mon 2019-01-21 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wavertree Technology Park arrivals from Eccleston Park
Prescot11:1711:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prescot to Wavertree Technology Park (Mon 2019-01-21 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wavertree Technology Park arrivals from Prescot
Huyton11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huyton to Wavertree Technology Park (Mon 2019-01-21 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wavertree Technology Park arrivals from Huyton
Roby11:2411:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roby to Wavertree Technology Park (Mon 2019-01-21 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wavertree Technology Park arrivals from Roby
Broad Green11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broad Green to Wavertree Technology Park (Mon 2019-01-21 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wavertree Technology Park arrivals from Broad Green
Wavertree Technology Park11:3111:31
Liverpool Lime Street11:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wavertree Technology Park to Liverpool Lime Street (Mon 2019-01-21 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wavertree Technology Park departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern11:342Liverpool Lime StreetCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wavertree Technology Park arrivals
Liverpool Lime Street11:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Wavertree Technology Park (Mon 2019-01-21 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wavertree Technology Park arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Edge Hill11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edge Hill to Wavertree Technology Park (Mon 2019-01-21 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wavertree Technology Park arrivals from Edge Hill
Wavertree Technology Park11:3411:34
Crewe13:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wavertree Technology Park to Crewe (Mon 2019-01-21 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wavertree Technology Park departures to Crewe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern11:461Warrington Bank QuayLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wavertree Technology Park arrivals
Warrington Bank Quay11:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warrington Bank Quay to Wavertree Technology Park (Mon 2019-01-21 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wavertree Technology Park arrivals from Warrington Bank Quay
Earlestown11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlestown to Wavertree Technology Park (Mon 2019-01-21 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wavertree Technology Park arrivals from Earlestown
St Helens Junction11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helens Junction to Wavertree Technology Park (Mon 2019-01-21 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wavertree Technology Park arrivals from St Helens Junction
Lea Green11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Green to Wavertree Technology Park (Mon 2019-01-21 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wavertree Technology Park arrivals from Lea Green
Rainhill11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainhill to Wavertree Technology Park (Mon 2019-01-21 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wavertree Technology Park arrivals from Rainhill
Whiston11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whiston to Wavertree Technology Park (Mon 2019-01-21 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wavertree Technology Park arrivals from Whiston
Huyton11:3711:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huyton to Wavertree Technology Park (Mon 2019-01-21 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wavertree Technology Park arrivals from Huyton
Roby11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roby to Wavertree Technology Park (Mon 2019-01-21 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wavertree Technology Park arrivals from Roby
Broad Green11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broad Green to Wavertree Technology Park (Mon 2019-01-21 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wavertree Technology Park arrivals from Broad Green
Wavertree Technology Park11:4611:46
Liverpool Lime Street11:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wavertree Technology Park to Liverpool Lime Street (Mon 2019-01-21 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wavertree Technology Park departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern11:512Liverpool Lime StreetWigan North WesternCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wavertree Technology Park arrivals
Liverpool Lime Street11:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Wavertree Technology Park (Mon 2019-01-21 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wavertree Technology Park arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Edge Hill11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edge Hill to Wavertree Technology Park (Mon 2019-01-21 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wavertree Technology Park arrivals from Edge Hill
Wavertree Technology Park11:5111:51
Wigan North Western12:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wavertree Technology Park to Wigan North Western (Mon 2019-01-21 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wavertree Technology Park departures to Wigan North Western
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern12:021Wigan North WesternLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wavertree Technology Park arrivals
Wigan North Western11:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wigan North Western to Wavertree Technology Park (Mon 2019-01-21 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wavertree Technology Park arrivals from Wigan North Western
Bryn11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bryn to Wavertree Technology Park (Mon 2019-01-21 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wavertree Technology Park arrivals from Bryn
Garswood11:3011:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garswood to Wavertree Technology Park (Mon 2019-01-21 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wavertree Technology Park arrivals from Garswood
St Helens Central11:3711:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helens Central to Wavertree Technology Park (Mon 2019-01-21 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wavertree Technology Park arrivals from St Helens Central
Thatto Heath11:4111:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thatto Heath to Wavertree Technology Park (Mon 2019-01-21 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wavertree Technology Park arrivals from Thatto Heath
Eccleston Park11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eccleston Park to Wavertree Technology Park (Mon 2019-01-21 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wavertree Technology Park arrivals from Eccleston Park
Prescot11:4611:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prescot to Wavertree Technology Park (Mon 2019-01-21 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wavertree Technology Park arrivals from Prescot
Huyton11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huyton to Wavertree Technology Park (Mon 2019-01-21 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wavertree Technology Park arrivals from Huyton
Roby11:5311:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roby to Wavertree Technology Park (Mon 2019-01-21 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wavertree Technology Park arrivals from Roby
Broad Green11:5711:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broad Green to Wavertree Technology Park (Mon 2019-01-21 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wavertree Technology Park arrivals from Broad Green
Wavertree Technology Park12:0212:02
Liverpool Lime Street12:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wavertree Technology Park to Liverpool Lime Street (Mon 2019-01-21 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wavertree Technology Park departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern12:062Liverpool Lime StreetWarrington Bank QuayCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wavertree Technology Park arrivals
Liverpool Lime Street12:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Wavertree Technology Park (Mon 2019-01-21 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wavertree Technology Park arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Edge Hill12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edge Hill to Wavertree Technology Park (Mon 2019-01-21 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wavertree Technology Park arrivals from Edge Hill
Wavertree Technology Park12:0612:06
Warrington Bank Quay12:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wavertree Technology Park to Warrington Bank Quay (Mon 2019-01-21 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wavertree Technology Park departures to Warrington Bank Quay
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-01-11.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DECEMBER 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T090
Route stops and distances
Manchester Airport, Manchester, Preston, Wigan and Newton-le-Willows - St Helens and Liverpool
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..