desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - London Waterloo railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Waterloo Underground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Lambeth
Managed by:
Network Rail
Postcode:
SE1 7NS

London Waterloo Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 24th September
South West Trains14:2824London WaterlooWindsor & Eton RiversideCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Waterloo departures
London Waterloo14:28
Vauxhall14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Vauxhall (Thu 2020-09-24 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Vauxhall
Clapham Junction14:3714:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Clapham Junction (Thu 2020-09-24 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Clapham Junction
Putney14:4114:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Putney (Thu 2020-09-24 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Putney
Richmond (London)14:4714:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Richmond (London) (Thu 2020-09-24 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Richmond (London)
Twickenham14:5114:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Twickenham (Thu 2020-09-24 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Twickenham
Whitton (London)14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Whitton (London) (Thu 2020-09-24 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Whitton (London)
Feltham14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Feltham (Thu 2020-09-24 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2020-09-24 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Staines15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Staines (Thu 2020-09-24 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Staines
Wraysbury15:1115:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wraysbury (Thu 2020-09-24 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Wraysbury
Sunnymeads15:1415:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Sunnymeads (Thu 2020-09-24 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Sunnymeads
Datchet15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Datchet (Thu 2020-09-24 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Datchet
Windsor & Eton Riverside15:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Windsor & Eton Riverside (Thu 2020-09-24 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Windsor & Eton Riverside
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains14:3010London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Waterloo departures
London Waterloo14:30
Woking14:5414:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Woking (Thu 2020-09-24 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Woking
Guildford15:0315:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Guildford (Thu 2020-09-24 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Guildford
Godalming15:1015:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Godalming (Thu 2020-09-24 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Godalming
Haslemere15:2215:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Haslemere (Thu 2020-09-24 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Haslemere
Petersfield15:3315:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Petersfield (Thu 2020-09-24 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Petersfield
Havant15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Havant (Thu 2020-09-24 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Havant
Fratton16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Fratton (Thu 2020-09-24 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea16:0416:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Portsmouth & Southsea (Thu 2020-09-24 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour16:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Portsmouth Harbour (Thu 2020-09-24 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains14:331London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Waterloo departures
London Waterloo14:33
Vauxhall14:3614:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Vauxhall (Thu 2020-09-24 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Vauxhall
Clapham Junction14:4114:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Clapham Junction (Thu 2020-09-24 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Clapham Junction
Earlsfield14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Earlsfield (Thu 2020-09-24 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Earlsfield
Wimbledon14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wimbledon (Thu 2020-09-24 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Wimbledon
Surbiton14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Surbiton (Thu 2020-09-24 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Surbiton
Hinchley Wood15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Hinchley Wood (Thu 2020-09-24 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Hinchley Wood
Claygate15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Claygate (Thu 2020-09-24 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Claygate
Oxshott15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Oxshott (Thu 2020-09-24 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Oxshott
Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon (Thu 2020-09-24 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon
Effingham Junction15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Effingham Junction (Thu 2020-09-24 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Effingham Junction
Horsley15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Horsley (Thu 2020-09-24 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Horsley
Clandon15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Clandon (Thu 2020-09-24 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Clandon
London Road (Guildford)15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to London Road (Guildford) (Thu 2020-09-24 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to London Road (Guildford)
Guildford15:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Guildford (Thu 2020-09-24 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains14:3513London WaterlooSouthampton CentralCalling points
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains14:362London WaterlooHampton CourtCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Waterloo departures
London Waterloo14:36
Vauxhall14:3914:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Vauxhall (Thu 2020-09-24 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Vauxhall
Clapham Junction14:4414:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Clapham Junction (Thu 2020-09-24 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Clapham Junction
Earlsfield14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Earlsfield (Thu 2020-09-24 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Earlsfield
Wimbledon14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wimbledon (Thu 2020-09-24 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Wimbledon
Raynes Park14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Raynes Park (Thu 2020-09-24 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Raynes Park
New Malden14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to New Malden (Thu 2020-09-24 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to New Malden
Berrylands15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Berrylands (Thu 2020-09-24 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Berrylands
Surbiton15:0415:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Surbiton (Thu 2020-09-24 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Surbiton
Thames Ditton15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Thames Ditton (Thu 2020-09-24 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Thames Ditton
Hampton Court15:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Hampton Court (Thu 2020-09-24 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Hampton Court
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains14:395London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Waterloo departures
London Waterloo14:39
Vauxhall14:4214:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Vauxhall (Thu 2020-09-24 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Vauxhall
Clapham Junction14:4714:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Clapham Junction (Thu 2020-09-24 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Clapham Junction
Earlsfield14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Earlsfield (Thu 2020-09-24 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Earlsfield
Wimbledon14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wimbledon (Thu 2020-09-24 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Wimbledon
Raynes Park14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Raynes Park (Thu 2020-09-24 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Raynes Park
Motspur Park15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Motspur Park (Thu 2020-09-24 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Motspur Park
Worcester Park15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Worcester Park (Thu 2020-09-24 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Worcester Park
Stoneleigh15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Stoneleigh (Thu 2020-09-24 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Stoneleigh
Ewell West15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ewell West (Thu 2020-09-24 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Ewell West
Epsom15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Epsom (Thu 2020-09-24 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Epsom
Ashtead15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ashtead (Thu 2020-09-24 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Ashtead
Leatherhead15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Leatherhead (Thu 2020-09-24 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Leatherhead
Bookham15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Bookham (Thu 2020-09-24 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Bookham
Effingham Junction15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Effingham Junction (Thu 2020-09-24 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Effingham Junction
Horsley15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Horsley (Thu 2020-09-24 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Horsley
Clandon15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Clandon (Thu 2020-09-24 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Clandon
London Road (Guildford)15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to London Road (Guildford) (Thu 2020-09-24 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to London Road (Guildford)
Guildford15:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Guildford (Thu 2020-09-24 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 24th September
South West Trains14:278AltonLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Waterloo arrivals
Alton13:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alton to London Waterloo (Thu 2020-09-24 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Alton
Bentley (Hants)13:2013:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bentley (Hants) to London Waterloo (Thu 2020-09-24 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Bentley (Hants)
Farnham13:2613:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnham to London Waterloo (Thu 2020-09-24 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Farnham
Aldershot13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldershot to London Waterloo (Thu 2020-09-24 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Aldershot
Ash Vale13:3813:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash Vale to London Waterloo (Thu 2020-09-24 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Ash Vale
Brookwood13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookwood to London Waterloo (Thu 2020-09-24 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Brookwood
Woking13:5113:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to London Waterloo (Thu 2020-09-24 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Woking
West Byfleet13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to London Waterloo (Thu 2020-09-24 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from West Byfleet
Surbiton14:0714:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to London Waterloo (Thu 2020-09-24 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Surbiton
Clapham Junction14:1814:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Waterloo (Thu 2020-09-24 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Clapham Junction
London Waterloo14:27
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains14:3114Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Waterloo arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour12:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to London Waterloo (Thu 2020-09-24 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea12:4812:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to London Waterloo (Thu 2020-09-24 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to London Waterloo (Thu 2020-09-24 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Fratton
Havant13:0313:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to London Waterloo (Thu 2020-09-24 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Havant
Petersfield13:1713:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to London Waterloo (Thu 2020-09-24 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Petersfield
Haslemere13:3113:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to London Waterloo (Thu 2020-09-24 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Haslemere
Godalming13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to London Waterloo (Thu 2020-09-24 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Godalming
Guildford13:4713:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to London Waterloo (Thu 2020-09-24 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Guildford
Woking13:5813:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to London Waterloo (Thu 2020-09-24 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Woking
Clapham Junction14:2214:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Waterloo (Thu 2020-09-24 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Clapham Junction
London Waterloo14:31
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains14:314Hampton CourtLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Waterloo arrivals
Hampton Court13:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Court to London Waterloo (Thu 2020-09-24 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Hampton Court
Thames Ditton13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thames Ditton to London Waterloo (Thu 2020-09-24 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Thames Ditton
Surbiton14:0114:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to London Waterloo (Thu 2020-09-24 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Surbiton
Berrylands14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to London Waterloo (Thu 2020-09-24 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Berrylands
New Malden14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to London Waterloo (Thu 2020-09-24 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from New Malden
Raynes Park14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to London Waterloo (Thu 2020-09-24 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Raynes Park
Wimbledon14:1314:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to London Waterloo (Thu 2020-09-24 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Wimbledon
Earlsfield14:1714:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to London Waterloo (Thu 2020-09-24 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Earlsfield
Clapham Junction14:2114:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Waterloo (Thu 2020-09-24 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Clapham Junction
Vauxhall14:2614:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to London Waterloo (Thu 2020-09-24 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Vauxhall
London Waterloo14:31
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains14:3420Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Waterloo arrivals
Reading 4/5/613:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to London Waterloo (Thu 2020-09-24 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to London Waterloo (Thu 2020-09-24 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to London Waterloo (Thu 2020-09-24 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to London Waterloo (Thu 2020-09-24 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Winnersh
Wokingham13:2213:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to London Waterloo (Thu 2020-09-24 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Wokingham
Bracknell13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to London Waterloo (Thu 2020-09-24 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Bracknell
Martins Heron13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to London Waterloo (Thu 2020-09-24 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Martins Heron
Ascot13:3613:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to London Waterloo (Thu 2020-09-24 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Ascot
Sunningdale13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to London Waterloo (Thu 2020-09-24 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Sunningdale
Longcross13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to London Waterloo (Thu 2020-09-24 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Longcross
Virginia Water13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to London Waterloo (Thu 2020-09-24 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to London Waterloo (Thu 2020-09-24 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Egham
Staines13:5813:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to London Waterloo (Thu 2020-09-24 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Staines
Feltham14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to London Waterloo (Thu 2020-09-24 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Feltham
Twickenham14:1014:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to London Waterloo (Thu 2020-09-24 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Twickenham
Richmond (London)14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to London Waterloo (Thu 2020-09-24 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction14:2314:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Waterloo (Thu 2020-09-24 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Clapham Junction
London Waterloo14:34
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains14:3410BasingstokeLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Waterloo arrivals
Basingstoke13:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to London Waterloo (Thu 2020-09-24 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Basingstoke
Hook13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hook to London Waterloo (Thu 2020-09-24 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Hook
Winchfield13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchfield to London Waterloo (Thu 2020-09-24 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Winchfield
Fleet13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to London Waterloo (Thu 2020-09-24 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Fleet
Farnborough (Main)13:4513:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough (Main) to London Waterloo (Thu 2020-09-24 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Farnborough (Main)
Brookwood13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookwood to London Waterloo (Thu 2020-09-24 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Brookwood
Woking13:5813:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to London Waterloo (Thu 2020-09-24 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Woking
Weybridge14:0514:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to London Waterloo (Thu 2020-09-24 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Weybridge
Walton-On-Thames14:0914:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to London Waterloo (Thu 2020-09-24 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Walton-On-Thames
Surbiton14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to London Waterloo (Thu 2020-09-24 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Surbiton
London Waterloo14:34
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains14:343SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Waterloo arrivals
Shepperton13:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to London Waterloo (Thu 2020-09-24 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to London Waterloo (Thu 2020-09-24 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Upper Halliford
Sunbury13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to London Waterloo (Thu 2020-09-24 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Sunbury
Kempton Park13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to London Waterloo (Thu 2020-09-24 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Kempton Park
Hampton (London)13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to London Waterloo (Thu 2020-09-24 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Hampton (London)
Fulwell13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to London Waterloo (Thu 2020-09-24 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Fulwell
Teddington13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to London Waterloo (Thu 2020-09-24 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Teddington
Hampton Wick14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to London Waterloo (Thu 2020-09-24 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Hampton Wick
Kingston14:0314:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to London Waterloo (Thu 2020-09-24 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Kingston
Norbiton14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to London Waterloo (Thu 2020-09-24 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Norbiton
New Malden14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to London Waterloo (Thu 2020-09-24 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from New Malden
Raynes Park14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to London Waterloo (Thu 2020-09-24 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Raynes Park
Wimbledon14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to London Waterloo (Thu 2020-09-24 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Wimbledon
Earlsfield14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to London Waterloo (Thu 2020-09-24 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Earlsfield
Clapham Junction14:2414:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Waterloo (Thu 2020-09-24 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Clapham Junction
Vauxhall14:2914:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to London Waterloo (Thu 2020-09-24 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Vauxhall
London Waterloo14:34
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-09-18.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Timetable T152
Route stops and distances
London - Chessington South, Dorking, Guildford, Shepperton and Hampton Court
Timetable T155
Route stops and distances
London - Woking, Guildford, Alton and Basingstoke
Timetable T156
Route stops and distances
London - Guildford, Haslemere and Portsmouth
Timetable T158
Route stops and distances
London - Basingstoke, Southampton, Romsey, Bournemouth and Weymouth
Timetable T160
Route stops and distances
London - Salisbury - Yeovil and Exeter
Timetable T180
Route stops and distances
London - Mitcham - Sutton - Epsom Downs - Epsom - Dorking
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..