desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - London Waterloo railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Waterloo Underground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Lambeth
Managed by:
Network Rail
Postcode:
SE1 7NS
Advertisement

London Waterloo Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 2nd October
South West Trains17:2323London WaterlooHounslowCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Waterloo departures
London Waterloo17:23
Vauxhall17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Vauxhall (Sun 2022-10-02 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Vauxhall
Clapham Junction17:3317:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Clapham Junction (Sun 2022-10-02 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Clapham Junction
Putney17:3717:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Putney (Sun 2022-10-02 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Putney
Richmond (London)17:4317:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Richmond (London) (Sun 2022-10-02 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Richmond (London)
Twickenham17:4817:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Twickenham (Sun 2022-10-02 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Twickenham
Whitton (London)17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Whitton (London) (Sun 2022-10-02 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Whitton (London)
Hounslow17:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Hounslow (Sun 2022-10-02 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Hounslow
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains17:274London WaterlooHampton CourtCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Waterloo departures
London Waterloo17:27
Vauxhall17:3017:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Vauxhall (Sun 2022-10-02 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Vauxhall
Clapham Junction17:3517:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Clapham Junction (Sun 2022-10-02 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Clapham Junction
Earlsfield17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Earlsfield (Sun 2022-10-02 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Earlsfield
Wimbledon17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wimbledon (Sun 2022-10-02 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Wimbledon
Raynes Park17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Raynes Park (Sun 2022-10-02 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Raynes Park
New Malden17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to New Malden (Sun 2022-10-02 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to New Malden
Berrylands17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Berrylands (Sun 2022-10-02 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Berrylands
Surbiton17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Surbiton (Sun 2022-10-02 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Surbiton
Thames Ditton18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Thames Ditton (Sun 2022-10-02 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Thames Ditton
Hampton Court18:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Hampton Court (Sun 2022-10-02 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Hampton Court
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains17:3017London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Waterloo departures
London Waterloo17:30
Clapham Junction17:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Clapham Junction (Sun 2022-10-02 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Clapham Junction
Surbiton17:5217:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Surbiton (Sun 2022-10-02 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Surbiton
Guildford18:1518:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Guildford (Sun 2022-10-02 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Guildford
Godalming18:2218:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Godalming (Sun 2022-10-02 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Godalming
Haslemere18:3318:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Haslemere (Sun 2022-10-02 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Haslemere
Petersfield18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Petersfield (Sun 2022-10-02 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Petersfield
Havant18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Havant (Sun 2022-10-02 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Havant
Fratton19:0819:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Fratton (Sun 2022-10-02 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Portsmouth & Southsea (Sun 2022-10-02 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour19:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Portsmouth Harbour (Sun 2022-10-02 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains17:321London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Waterloo departures
London Waterloo17:32
Vauxhall17:3517:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Vauxhall (Sun 2022-10-02 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Vauxhall
Clapham Junction17:4017:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Clapham Junction (Sun 2022-10-02 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Clapham Junction
Earlsfield17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Earlsfield (Sun 2022-10-02 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Earlsfield
Wimbledon17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wimbledon (Sun 2022-10-02 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Wimbledon
Raynes Park17:5117:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Raynes Park (Sun 2022-10-02 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Raynes Park
Motspur Park17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Motspur Park (Sun 2022-10-02 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Motspur Park
Worcester Park17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Worcester Park (Sun 2022-10-02 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Worcester Park
Stoneleigh18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Stoneleigh (Sun 2022-10-02 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Stoneleigh
Ewell West18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ewell West (Sun 2022-10-02 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Ewell West
Epsom18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Epsom (Sun 2022-10-02 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Epsom
Ashtead18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ashtead (Sun 2022-10-02 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Ashtead
Leatherhead18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Leatherhead (Sun 2022-10-02 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Leatherhead
Bookham18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Bookham (Sun 2022-10-02 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Bookham
Effingham Junction18:2518:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Effingham Junction (Sun 2022-10-02 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Effingham Junction
Horsley18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Horsley (Sun 2022-10-02 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Horsley
Clandon18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Clandon (Sun 2022-10-02 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Clandon
London Road (Guildford)18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to London Road (Guildford) (Sun 2022-10-02 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to London Road (Guildford)
Guildford18:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Guildford (Sun 2022-10-02 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West TrainsLondon WaterlooWeymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Waterloo departures
London Waterloo16:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to London Waterloo (Sun 2022-10-02 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from London Waterloo
Weymouth20:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Weymouth (Sun 2022-10-02 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Weymouth
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains17:403London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Waterloo departures
London Waterloo17:40
Vauxhall17:4317:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Vauxhall (Sun 2022-10-02 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Vauxhall
Clapham Junction17:4817:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Clapham Junction (Sun 2022-10-02 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Clapham Junction
Earlsfield17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Earlsfield (Sun 2022-10-02 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Earlsfield
Wimbledon17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wimbledon (Sun 2022-10-02 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Wimbledon
Surbiton18:0318:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Surbiton (Sun 2022-10-02 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Surbiton
Esher18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Esher (Sun 2022-10-02 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Esher
Hersham18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Hersham (Sun 2022-10-02 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Hersham
Walton-On-Thames18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Walton-On-Thames (Sun 2022-10-02 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Walton-On-Thames
Weybridge18:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Weybridge (Sun 2022-10-02 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains17:4423London WaterlooHounslowCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Waterloo departures
London Waterloo17:44
Vauxhall17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Vauxhall (Sun 2022-10-02 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Vauxhall
Clapham Junction17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Clapham Junction (Sun 2022-10-02 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wandsworth Town (Sun 2022-10-02 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Wandsworth Town
Putney17:5918:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Putney (Sun 2022-10-02 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Putney
Barnes18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Barnes (Sun 2022-10-02 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Barnes
Mortlake18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Mortlake (Sun 2022-10-02 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Mortlake
North Sheen18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to North Sheen (Sun 2022-10-02 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to North Sheen
Richmond (London)18:0918:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Richmond (London) (Sun 2022-10-02 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to St Margarets (London) (Sun 2022-10-02 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to St Margarets (London)
Twickenham18:1418:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Twickenham (Sun 2022-10-02 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Twickenham
Whitton (London)18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Whitton (London) (Sun 2022-10-02 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Whitton (London)
Hounslow18:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Hounslow (Sun 2022-10-02 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Hounslow
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 2nd October
South West Trains17:253WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Waterloo arrivals
Weybridge16:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to London Waterloo (Sun 2022-10-02 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Weybridge
Walton-On-Thames16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to London Waterloo (Sun 2022-10-02 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Walton-On-Thames
Hersham16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hersham to London Waterloo (Sun 2022-10-02 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Hersham
Esher16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Esher to London Waterloo (Sun 2022-10-02 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Esher
Surbiton16:5917:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to London Waterloo (Sun 2022-10-02 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Surbiton
Wimbledon17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to London Waterloo (Sun 2022-10-02 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Wimbledon
Earlsfield17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to London Waterloo (Sun 2022-10-02 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Earlsfield
Clapham Junction17:1417:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Waterloo (Sun 2022-10-02 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Clapham Junction
Vauxhall17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to London Waterloo (Sun 2022-10-02 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Vauxhall
London Waterloo17:25
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains17:2619WeymouthLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Waterloo arrivals
Weymouth13:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to London Waterloo (Sun 2022-10-02 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Weymouth
Upwey13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upwey to London Waterloo (Sun 2022-10-02 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Upwey
Dorchester South13:5914:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorchester South to London Waterloo (Sun 2022-10-02 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Dorchester South
Moreton (Dorset)14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moreton (Dorset) to London Waterloo (Sun 2022-10-02 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Moreton (Dorset)
Wool14:1214:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to London Waterloo (Sun 2022-10-02 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Wool
Wareham14:1914:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wareham to London Waterloo (Sun 2022-10-02 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Wareham
Hamworthy14:2614:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamworthy to London Waterloo (Sun 2022-10-02 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Hamworthy
Poole14:3114:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poole to London Waterloo (Sun 2022-10-02 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Poole
Parkstone (Dorset)14:3614:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parkstone (Dorset) to London Waterloo (Sun 2022-10-02 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Parkstone (Dorset)
Branksome14:4014:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to London Waterloo (Sun 2022-10-02 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Branksome
Bournemouth14:4714:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournemouth to London Waterloo (Sun 2022-10-02 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Bournemouth
New Milton15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Milton to London Waterloo (Sun 2022-10-02 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from New Milton
Brockenhurst15:0815:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockenhurst to London Waterloo (Sun 2022-10-02 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Brockenhurst
Southampton Central15:2315:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to London Waterloo (Sun 2022-10-02 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Southampton Central
Fareham15:4615:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to London Waterloo (Sun 2022-10-02 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Fareham
Havant16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to London Waterloo (Sun 2022-10-02 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Havant
Guildford16:4016:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to London Waterloo (Sun 2022-10-02 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Guildford
Clapham Junction17:1217:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Waterloo (Sun 2022-10-02 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Clapham Junction
London Waterloo17:26
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains17:295GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Waterloo arrivals
Guildford16:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to London Waterloo (Sun 2022-10-02 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to London Waterloo (Sun 2022-10-02 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from London Road (Guildford)
Clandon16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to London Waterloo (Sun 2022-10-02 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Clandon
Horsley16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to London Waterloo (Sun 2022-10-02 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Horsley
Effingham Junction16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to London Waterloo (Sun 2022-10-02 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Effingham Junction
Bookham16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bookham to London Waterloo (Sun 2022-10-02 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Bookham
Leatherhead16:4416:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to London Waterloo (Sun 2022-10-02 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Leatherhead
Ashtead16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to London Waterloo (Sun 2022-10-02 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Ashtead
Epsom16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to London Waterloo (Sun 2022-10-02 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Epsom
Ewell West16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ewell West to London Waterloo (Sun 2022-10-02 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Ewell West
Stoneleigh16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to London Waterloo (Sun 2022-10-02 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Stoneleigh
Worcester Park17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to London Waterloo (Sun 2022-10-02 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Worcester Park
Motspur Park17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Motspur Park to London Waterloo (Sun 2022-10-02 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Motspur Park
Raynes Park17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to London Waterloo (Sun 2022-10-02 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Raynes Park
Wimbledon17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to London Waterloo (Sun 2022-10-02 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Wimbledon
Earlsfield17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to London Waterloo (Sun 2022-10-02 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Earlsfield
Clapham Junction17:1917:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Waterloo (Sun 2022-10-02 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Clapham Junction
Vauxhall17:2417:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to London Waterloo (Sun 2022-10-02 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Vauxhall
London Waterloo17:29
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains17:3923HounslowLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Waterloo arrivals
Hounslow16:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to London Waterloo (Sun 2022-10-02 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Hounslow
Whitton (London)17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitton (London) to London Waterloo (Sun 2022-10-02 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Whitton (London)
Twickenham17:0617:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to London Waterloo (Sun 2022-10-02 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Twickenham
Richmond (London)17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to London Waterloo (Sun 2022-10-02 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Richmond (London)
Putney17:1717:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to London Waterloo (Sun 2022-10-02 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Putney
Clapham Junction17:2217:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Waterloo (Sun 2022-10-02 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Clapham Junction
Vauxhall17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to London Waterloo (Sun 2022-10-02 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Vauxhall
London Waterloo17:39
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains17:424Hampton CourtLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Waterloo arrivals
Hampton Court17:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Court to London Waterloo (Sun 2022-10-02 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Hampton Court
Thames Ditton17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thames Ditton to London Waterloo (Sun 2022-10-02 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Thames Ditton
Surbiton17:1217:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to London Waterloo (Sun 2022-10-02 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Surbiton
Berrylands17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to London Waterloo (Sun 2022-10-02 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Berrylands
New Malden17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to London Waterloo (Sun 2022-10-02 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from New Malden
Raynes Park17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to London Waterloo (Sun 2022-10-02 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Raynes Park
Wimbledon17:2417:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to London Waterloo (Sun 2022-10-02 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Wimbledon
Earlsfield17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to London Waterloo (Sun 2022-10-02 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Earlsfield
Clapham Junction17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Waterloo (Sun 2022-10-02 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Clapham Junction
Vauxhall17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to London Waterloo (Sun 2022-10-02 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Vauxhall
London Waterloo17:42
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-09-30.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 151
London to Staines, Windsor & Eton Riverside, Weybridge, Ascot, Aldershot and Reading
Timetable 152
London to Woking, Guildford, Aldershot, Farnham, Alton and Basingstoke
Timetable 153
London to Salisbury, Westbury, Yeovil, Axminster and Exeter
Timetable 154
London to Winchester, Fareham, Portsmouth, Southampton, Lymington, Yarmouth (IOW), Bournemouth and Weymouth
Timetable 155
London to Haslemere, Havant and Portsmouth
Timetable 160
London to Putney, Hounslow, Richmond, Twickenham and Kingston
Timetable 161
London to Wimbledon, Kingston, Shepperton, Surbiton, Hampton Court, Guildford, Chessington, Epsom and Dorking
Timetable 162
London, West Croydon and Sutton to Epsom, Leatherhead, Effingham Junction, Guildford, Dorking and Horsham
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..