desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - London Waterloo railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Waterloo Underground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Lambeth
Managed by:
Network Rail
Postcode:
SE1 7NS
Advertisement

London Waterloo Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 22nd October
South West Trains20:334London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Waterloo departures
London Waterloo20:33
Vauxhall20:3620:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Vauxhall (Fri 2021-10-22 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Vauxhall
Clapham Junction20:4120:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Clapham Junction (Fri 2021-10-22 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Clapham Junction
Earlsfield20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Earlsfield (Fri 2021-10-22 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Earlsfield
Wimbledon20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wimbledon (Fri 2021-10-22 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Wimbledon
Surbiton20:5620:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Surbiton (Fri 2021-10-22 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Surbiton
Hinchley Wood21:0121:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Hinchley Wood (Fri 2021-10-22 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Hinchley Wood
Claygate21:0421:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Claygate (Fri 2021-10-22 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Claygate
Oxshott21:0821:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Oxshott (Fri 2021-10-22 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Oxshott
Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon21:1221:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon (Fri 2021-10-22 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon
Effingham Junction21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Effingham Junction (Fri 2021-10-22 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Effingham Junction
Horsley21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Horsley (Fri 2021-10-22 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Horsley
Clandon21:2721:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Clandon (Fri 2021-10-22 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Clandon
London Road (Guildford)21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to London Road (Guildford) (Fri 2021-10-22 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to London Road (Guildford)
Guildford21:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Guildford (Fri 2021-10-22 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains20:3512London WaterlooWeymouthCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Waterloo departures
London Waterloo20:35
Woking20:5821:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Woking (Fri 2021-10-22 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Woking
Winchester21:3221:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Winchester (Fri 2021-10-22 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Winchester
Southampton Airport Parkway21:4121:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Southampton Airport Parkway (Fri 2021-10-22 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Southampton Airport Parkway
Southampton Central21:4921:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Southampton Central (Fri 2021-10-22 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Southampton Central
Brockenhurst22:0422:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Brockenhurst (Fri 2021-10-22 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Brockenhurst
Bournemouth22:2022:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Bournemouth (Fri 2021-10-22 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Bournemouth
Branksome22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Branksome (Fri 2021-10-22 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Branksome
Parkstone (Dorset)22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Parkstone (Dorset) (Fri 2021-10-22 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Parkstone (Dorset)
Poole22:3622:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Poole (Fri 2021-10-22 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Poole
Hamworthy22:4122:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Hamworthy (Fri 2021-10-22 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Hamworthy
Wareham22:4822:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wareham (Fri 2021-10-22 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Wareham
Wool22:5522:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wool (Fri 2021-10-22 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Wool
Moreton (Dorset)23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Moreton (Dorset) (Fri 2021-10-22 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Moreton (Dorset)
Dorchester South23:0823:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Dorchester South (Fri 2021-10-22 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Dorchester South
Upwey23:1623:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Upwey (Fri 2021-10-22 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Upwey
Weymouth23:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Weymouth (Fri 2021-10-22 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Weymouth
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:363London WaterlooHampton CourtCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Waterloo departures
London Waterloo20:36
Vauxhall20:3920:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Vauxhall (Fri 2021-10-22 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Vauxhall
Clapham Junction20:4420:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Clapham Junction (Fri 2021-10-22 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Clapham Junction
Earlsfield20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Earlsfield (Fri 2021-10-22 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Earlsfield
Wimbledon20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wimbledon (Fri 2021-10-22 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Wimbledon
Raynes Park20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Raynes Park (Fri 2021-10-22 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Raynes Park
New Malden20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to New Malden (Fri 2021-10-22 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to New Malden
Berrylands21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Berrylands (Fri 2021-10-22 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Berrylands
Surbiton21:0421:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Surbiton (Fri 2021-10-22 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Surbiton
Thames Ditton21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Thames Ditton (Fri 2021-10-22 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Thames Ditton
Hampton Court21:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Hampton Court (Fri 2021-10-22 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Hampton Court
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains20:4210London WaterlooBasingstokeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Waterloo departures
London Waterloo20:42
Surbiton20:5921:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Surbiton (Fri 2021-10-22 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Surbiton
Walton-On-Thames21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Walton-On-Thames (Fri 2021-10-22 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Walton-On-Thames
Weybridge21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Weybridge (Fri 2021-10-22 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Weybridge
Woking21:1821:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Woking (Fri 2021-10-22 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Woking
Brookwood21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Brookwood (Fri 2021-10-22 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Brookwood
Farnborough (Main)21:3221:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Farnborough (Main) (Fri 2021-10-22 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Farnborough (Main)
Fleet21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Fleet (Fri 2021-10-22 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Fleet
Winchfield21:4321:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Winchfield (Fri 2021-10-22 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Winchfield
Hook21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Hook (Fri 2021-10-22 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Hook
Basingstoke21:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Basingstoke (Fri 2021-10-22 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Basingstoke
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:425London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Waterloo departures
London Waterloo20:42
Vauxhall20:4520:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Vauxhall (Fri 2021-10-22 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Vauxhall
Clapham Junction20:5020:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Clapham Junction (Fri 2021-10-22 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Clapham Junction
Earlsfield20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Earlsfield (Fri 2021-10-22 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Earlsfield
Wimbledon20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wimbledon (Fri 2021-10-22 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Wimbledon
Raynes Park21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Raynes Park (Fri 2021-10-22 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Raynes Park
New Malden21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to New Malden (Fri 2021-10-22 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to New Malden
Norbiton21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Norbiton (Fri 2021-10-22 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Norbiton
Kingston21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kingston (Fri 2021-10-22 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Kingston
Hampton Wick21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Hampton Wick (Fri 2021-10-22 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Hampton Wick
Teddington21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Teddington (Fri 2021-10-22 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Teddington
Fulwell21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Fulwell (Fri 2021-10-22 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Fulwell
Hampton (London)21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Hampton (London) (Fri 2021-10-22 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Hampton (London)
Kempton Park21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kempton Park (Fri 2021-10-22 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Kempton Park
Sunbury21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Sunbury (Fri 2021-10-22 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Sunbury
Shepperton21:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Shepperton (Fri 2021-10-22 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains20:4513London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Waterloo departures
London Waterloo20:45
Clapham Junction20:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Clapham Junction (Fri 2021-10-22 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Clapham Junction
Woking21:1221:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Woking (Fri 2021-10-22 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Woking
Worplesdon21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Worplesdon (Fri 2021-10-22 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Worplesdon
Guildford21:2421:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Guildford (Fri 2021-10-22 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Guildford
Farncombe21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Farncombe (Fri 2021-10-22 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Farncombe
Godalming21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Godalming (Fri 2021-10-22 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Godalming
Milford (Surrey)21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Milford (Surrey) (Fri 2021-10-22 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Milford (Surrey)
Witley21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Witley (Fri 2021-10-22 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Witley
Haslemere21:5021:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Haslemere (Fri 2021-10-22 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Haslemere
Liphook22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Liphook (Fri 2021-10-22 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Liphook
Liss22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Liss (Fri 2021-10-22 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Liss
Petersfield22:1422:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Petersfield (Fri 2021-10-22 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Petersfield
Rowlands Castle22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Rowlands Castle (Fri 2021-10-22 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Rowlands Castle
Havant22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Havant (Fri 2021-10-22 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Havant
Bedhampton22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Bedhampton (Fri 2021-10-22 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Hilsea (Fri 2021-10-22 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Hilsea
Fratton22:4322:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Fratton (Fri 2021-10-22 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea22:4722:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Portsmouth & Southsea (Fri 2021-10-22 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour22:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Portsmouth Harbour (Fri 2021-10-22 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 22nd October
South West Trains20:3424Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Waterloo arrivals
Reading 4/5/619:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-10-22 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-10-22 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-10-22 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-10-22 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Winnersh
Wokingham19:2219:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-10-22 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Wokingham
Bracknell19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-10-22 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Bracknell
Martins Heron19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-10-22 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Martins Heron
Ascot19:3619:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-10-22 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Ascot
Sunningdale19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-10-22 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Sunningdale
Longcross19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-10-22 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Longcross
Virginia Water19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-10-22 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-10-22 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Egham
Staines19:5819:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-10-22 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Staines
Feltham20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-10-22 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Feltham
Twickenham20:1020:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-10-22 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Twickenham
Richmond (London)20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-10-22 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction20:2320:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-10-22 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Clapham Junction
London Waterloo20:34
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:345SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Waterloo arrivals
Shepperton19:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-10-22 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-10-22 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Upper Halliford
Sunbury19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-10-22 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Sunbury
Kempton Park19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-10-22 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Kempton Park
Hampton (London)19:4619:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-10-22 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Hampton (London)
Fulwell19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-10-22 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Fulwell
Teddington19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-10-22 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Teddington
Hampton Wick20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-10-22 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Hampton Wick
Kingston20:0320:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-10-22 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Kingston
Norbiton20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-10-22 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Norbiton
New Malden20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-10-22 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from New Malden
Raynes Park20:1220:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-10-22 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Raynes Park
Wimbledon20:1620:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-10-22 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Wimbledon
Clapham Junction20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-10-22 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Clapham Junction
Vauxhall20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-10-22 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Vauxhall
London Waterloo20:34
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains20:374GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Waterloo arrivals
Guildford19:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-10-22 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-10-22 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from London Road (Guildford)
Clandon19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-10-22 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Clandon
Horsley19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-10-22 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Horsley
Effingham Junction19:5019:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-10-22 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Effingham Junction
Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon19:5419:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-10-22 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon
Oxshott19:5819:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxshott to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-10-22 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Oxshott
Claygate20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Claygate to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-10-22 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Claygate
Hinchley Wood20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hinchley Wood to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-10-22 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Hinchley Wood
Surbiton20:1020:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-10-22 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Surbiton
Wimbledon20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-10-22 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Wimbledon
Earlsfield20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-10-22 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Earlsfield
Clapham Junction20:2720:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-10-22 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Clapham Junction
Vauxhall20:3220:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-10-22 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Vauxhall
London Waterloo20:37
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains20:3912BasingstokeLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Waterloo arrivals
Basingstoke19:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-10-22 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Basingstoke
Hook19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hook to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-10-22 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Hook
Winchfield19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchfield to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-10-22 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Winchfield
Fleet19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-10-22 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Fleet
Farnborough (Main)19:4519:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough (Main) to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-10-22 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Farnborough (Main)
Brookwood19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookwood to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-10-22 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Brookwood
Woking19:5819:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-10-22 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Woking
Weybridge20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-10-22 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Weybridge
Walton-On-Thames20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-10-22 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Walton-On-Thames
Surbiton20:1520:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-10-22 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Surbiton
London Waterloo20:39
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:463Chessington SouthLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Waterloo arrivals
Chessington South20:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chessington South to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-10-22 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Chessington South
Chessington North20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chessington North to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-10-22 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Chessington North
Tolworth20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tolworth to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-10-22 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Tolworth
Malden Manor20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malden Manor to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-10-22 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Malden Manor
Motspur Park20:2120:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Motspur Park to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-10-22 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Motspur Park
Raynes Park20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-10-22 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Raynes Park
Wimbledon20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-10-22 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Wimbledon
Earlsfield20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-10-22 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Earlsfield
Clapham Junction20:3620:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-10-22 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Clapham Junction
Vauxhall20:4120:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-10-22 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Vauxhall
London Waterloo20:46
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains20:4910PooleLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Waterloo arrivals
Poole18:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poole to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-10-22 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Poole
Parkstone (Dorset)18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parkstone (Dorset) to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-10-22 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Parkstone (Dorset)
Branksome18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-10-22 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Branksome
Bournemouth18:5418:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournemouth to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-10-22 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Bournemouth
Brockenhurst19:1319:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockenhurst to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-10-22 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Brockenhurst
Southampton Central19:2819:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-10-22 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Southampton Central
Southampton Airport Parkway19:3719:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-10-22 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Southampton Airport Parkway
Winchester19:4719:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-10-22 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Winchester
Woking20:2120:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-10-22 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Woking
London Waterloo20:49
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-10-15.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2021 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Timetable T152
Route stops and distances
London - Chessington South, Dorking, Guildford, Shepperton and Hampton Court
Timetable T155
Route stops and distances
London - Woking, Guildford, Alton and Basingstoke
Timetable T156
Route stops and distances
London - Guildford, Haslemere and Portsmouth
Timetable T158
Route stops and distances
London - Basingstoke, Southampton, Romsey, Bournemouth and Weymouth
Timetable T160
Route stops and distances
London - Salisbury - Yeovil and Exeter
Timetable T180
Route stops and distances
London - Mitcham - Sutton - Epsom Downs - Epsom - Dorking
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..