desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - London Waterloo railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Waterloo Underground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Lambeth
Managed by:
Network Rail
Postcode:
SE1 7NS
Advertisement

London Waterloo Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 19th October
South West Trains14:362London WaterlooHampton CourtCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Waterloo departures
London Waterloo14:36
Vauxhall14:3914:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Vauxhall (Fri 2018-10-19 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Vauxhall
Clapham Junction14:4414:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Clapham Junction (Fri 2018-10-19 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Clapham Junction
Earlsfield14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Earlsfield (Fri 2018-10-19 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Earlsfield
Wimbledon14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wimbledon (Fri 2018-10-19 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Wimbledon
Raynes Park14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Raynes Park (Fri 2018-10-19 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Raynes Park
New Malden14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to New Malden (Fri 2018-10-19 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to New Malden
Berrylands15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Berrylands (Fri 2018-10-19 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Berrylands
Surbiton15:0315:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Surbiton (Fri 2018-10-19 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Surbiton
Thames Ditton15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Thames Ditton (Fri 2018-10-19 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Thames Ditton
Hampton Court15:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Hampton Court (Fri 2018-10-19 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Hampton Court
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains14:399London WaterlooBrockenhurstCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Waterloo departures
London Waterloo14:39
Clapham Junction14:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Clapham Junction (Fri 2018-10-19 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Clapham Junction
Farnborough (Main)15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Farnborough (Main) (Fri 2018-10-19 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Farnborough (Main)
Fleet15:1815:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Fleet (Fri 2018-10-19 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Fleet
Basingstoke15:3115:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Basingstoke (Fri 2018-10-19 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Basingstoke
Winchester15:4815:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Winchester (Fri 2018-10-19 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Winchester
Shawford15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Shawford (Fri 2018-10-19 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Shawford
Eastleigh15:5916:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Eastleigh (Fri 2018-10-19 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Eastleigh
Southampton Airport Parkway16:0416:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Southampton Airport Parkway (Fri 2018-10-19 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Southampton Airport Parkway
Southampton Central16:1516:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Southampton Central (Fri 2018-10-19 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Southampton Central
Totton16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Totton (Fri 2018-10-19 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Totton
Ashurst New Forest16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ashurst New Forest (Fri 2018-10-19 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Ashurst New Forest
Beaulieu Road16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Beaulieu Road (Fri 2018-10-19 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Beaulieu Road
Brockenhurst16:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Brockenhurst (Fri 2018-10-19 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Brockenhurst
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains14:391London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Waterloo departures
London Waterloo14:39
Vauxhall14:4214:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Vauxhall (Fri 2018-10-19 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Vauxhall
Clapham Junction14:4714:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Clapham Junction (Fri 2018-10-19 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Clapham Junction
Earlsfield14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Earlsfield (Fri 2018-10-19 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Earlsfield
Wimbledon14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wimbledon (Fri 2018-10-19 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Wimbledon
Raynes Park14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Raynes Park (Fri 2018-10-19 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Raynes Park
Motspur Park15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Motspur Park (Fri 2018-10-19 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Motspur Park
Worcester Park15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Worcester Park (Fri 2018-10-19 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Worcester Park
Stoneleigh15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Stoneleigh (Fri 2018-10-19 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Stoneleigh
Ewell West15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ewell West (Fri 2018-10-19 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Ewell West
Epsom15:1615:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Epsom (Fri 2018-10-19 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Epsom
Ashtead15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ashtead (Fri 2018-10-19 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Ashtead
Leatherhead15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Leatherhead (Fri 2018-10-19 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Leatherhead
Bookham15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Bookham (Fri 2018-10-19 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Bookham
Effingham Junction15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Effingham Junction (Fri 2018-10-19 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Effingham Junction
Horsley15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Horsley (Fri 2018-10-19 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Horsley
Clandon15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Clandon (Fri 2018-10-19 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Clandon
London Road (Guildford)15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to London Road (Guildford) (Fri 2018-10-19 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to London Road (Guildford)
Guildford15:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Guildford (Fri 2018-10-19 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains14:425London WaterlooBasingstokeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Waterloo departures
London Waterloo14:42
Surbiton14:5915:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Surbiton (Fri 2018-10-19 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Surbiton
Walton-On-Thames15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Walton-On-Thames (Fri 2018-10-19 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Walton-On-Thames
Weybridge15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Weybridge (Fri 2018-10-19 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Weybridge
Woking15:1815:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Woking (Fri 2018-10-19 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Woking
Brookwood15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Brookwood (Fri 2018-10-19 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Brookwood
Farnborough (Main)15:3215:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Farnborough (Main) (Fri 2018-10-19 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Farnborough (Main)
Fleet15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Fleet (Fri 2018-10-19 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Fleet
Winchfield15:4315:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Winchfield (Fri 2018-10-19 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Winchfield
Hook15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Hook (Fri 2018-10-19 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Hook
Basingstoke15:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Basingstoke (Fri 2018-10-19 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Basingstoke
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains14:424London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Waterloo departures
London Waterloo14:42
Vauxhall14:4514:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Vauxhall (Fri 2018-10-19 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Vauxhall
Clapham Junction14:5014:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Clapham Junction (Fri 2018-10-19 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Clapham Junction
Earlsfield14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Earlsfield (Fri 2018-10-19 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Earlsfield
Wimbledon14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wimbledon (Fri 2018-10-19 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Wimbledon
Raynes Park15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Raynes Park (Fri 2018-10-19 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Raynes Park
New Malden15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to New Malden (Fri 2018-10-19 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to New Malden
Norbiton15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Norbiton (Fri 2018-10-19 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Norbiton
Kingston15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kingston (Fri 2018-10-19 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Kingston
Hampton Wick15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Hampton Wick (Fri 2018-10-19 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Hampton Wick
Teddington15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Teddington (Fri 2018-10-19 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Teddington
Fulwell15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Fulwell (Fri 2018-10-19 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Fulwell
Hampton (London)15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Hampton (London) (Fri 2018-10-19 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Hampton (London)
Kempton Park15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kempton Park (Fri 2018-10-19 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Kempton Park
Sunbury15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Sunbury (Fri 2018-10-19 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Sunbury
Upper Halliford15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Upper Halliford (Fri 2018-10-19 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Upper Halliford
Shepperton15:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Shepperton (Fri 2018-10-19 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains14:4514London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Waterloo departures
London Waterloo14:45
Clapham Junction14:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Clapham Junction (Fri 2018-10-19 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Clapham Junction
Woking15:1215:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Woking (Fri 2018-10-19 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Woking
Worplesdon15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Worplesdon (Fri 2018-10-19 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Worplesdon
Guildford15:2415:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Guildford (Fri 2018-10-19 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Guildford
Farncombe15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Farncombe (Fri 2018-10-19 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Farncombe
Godalming15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Godalming (Fri 2018-10-19 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Godalming
Haslemere15:4515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Haslemere (Fri 2018-10-19 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Haslemere
Liphook16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Liphook (Fri 2018-10-19 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Liphook
Liss16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Liss (Fri 2018-10-19 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Liss
Petersfield16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Petersfield (Fri 2018-10-19 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Petersfield
Rowlands Castle16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Rowlands Castle (Fri 2018-10-19 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Rowlands Castle
Havant16:2616:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Havant (Fri 2018-10-19 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Havant
Bedhampton16:2916:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Bedhampton (Fri 2018-10-19 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Hilsea (Fri 2018-10-19 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Hilsea
Fratton16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Fratton (Fri 2018-10-19 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea16:4416:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Portsmouth & Southsea (Fri 2018-10-19 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour16:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Portsmouth Harbour (Fri 2018-10-19 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 19th October
South West Trains14:3613BasingstokeLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Waterloo arrivals
Basingstoke13:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-10-19 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Basingstoke
Hook13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hook to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-10-19 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Hook
Winchfield13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchfield to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-10-19 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Winchfield
Fleet13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-10-19 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Fleet
Farnborough (Main)13:4513:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough (Main) to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-10-19 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Farnborough (Main)
Brookwood13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookwood to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-10-19 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Brookwood
Woking13:5813:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-10-19 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Woking
Weybridge14:0514:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-10-19 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Weybridge
Walton-On-Thames14:0914:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-10-19 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Walton-On-Thames
Surbiton14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-10-19 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Surbiton
London Waterloo14:36
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains14:373GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Waterloo arrivals
Guildford13:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-10-19 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-10-19 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from London Road (Guildford)
Clandon13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-10-19 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Clandon
Horsley13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-10-19 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Horsley
Effingham Junction13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-10-19 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Effingham Junction
Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-10-19 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon
Oxshott13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxshott to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-10-19 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Oxshott
Claygate14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Claygate to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-10-19 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Claygate
Hinchley Wood14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hinchley Wood to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-10-19 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Hinchley Wood
Surbiton14:1014:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-10-19 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Surbiton
Wimbledon14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-10-19 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Wimbledon
Earlsfield14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-10-19 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Earlsfield
Clapham Junction14:2714:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-10-19 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Clapham Junction
Vauxhall14:3214:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-10-19 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Vauxhall
London Waterloo14:37
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains14:402GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Waterloo arrivals
Guildford13:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-10-19 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-10-19 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from London Road (Guildford)
Clandon13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-10-19 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Clandon
Horsley13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-10-19 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Horsley
Effingham Junction13:4413:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-10-19 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Effingham Junction
Bookham13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bookham to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-10-19 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Bookham
Leatherhead13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-10-19 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Leatherhead
Ashtead13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-10-19 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Ashtead
Epsom14:0114:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-10-19 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Epsom
Ewell West14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ewell West to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-10-19 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Ewell West
Stoneleigh14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-10-19 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Stoneleigh
Worcester Park14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-10-19 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Worcester Park
Motspur Park14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Motspur Park to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-10-19 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Motspur Park
Raynes Park14:1814:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-10-19 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Raynes Park
Wimbledon14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-10-19 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Wimbledon
Earlsfield14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-10-19 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Earlsfield
Clapham Junction14:3014:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-10-19 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Clapham Junction
Vauxhall14:3514:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-10-19 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Vauxhall
London Waterloo14:40
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains14:4310HaslemereLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Waterloo arrivals
Haslemere13:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-10-19 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Haslemere
Witley13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-10-19 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Witley
Milford (Surrey)13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-10-19 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Milford (Surrey)
Godalming13:5213:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-10-19 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Godalming
Farncombe13:5513:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-10-19 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Farncombe
Guildford14:0114:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-10-19 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Guildford
Woking14:1114:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-10-19 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Woking
Clapham Junction14:3114:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-10-19 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Clapham Junction
London Waterloo14:43
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains14:461Chessington SouthLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Waterloo arrivals
Chessington South14:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chessington South to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-10-19 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Chessington South
Chessington North14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chessington North to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-10-19 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Chessington North
Tolworth14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tolworth to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-10-19 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Tolworth
Malden Manor14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malden Manor to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-10-19 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Malden Manor
Motspur Park14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Motspur Park to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-10-19 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Motspur Park
Raynes Park14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-10-19 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Raynes Park
Wimbledon14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-10-19 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Wimbledon
Earlsfield14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-10-19 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Earlsfield
Clapham Junction14:3414:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-10-19 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Clapham Junction
Vauxhall14:3914:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-10-19 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Vauxhall
London Waterloo14:46
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains14:498Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Waterloo arrivals
Exeter St Davids11:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-10-19 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central11:2811:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-10-19 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Exeter Central
Pinhoe11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-10-19 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Pinhoe
Cranbrook (Devon)11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-10-19 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Cranbrook (Devon)
Whimple11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whimple to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-10-19 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Whimple
Honiton11:5411:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-10-19 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Honiton
Axminster12:0512:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Axminster to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-10-19 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Axminster
Crewkerne12:2012:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-10-19 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Crewkerne
Yeovil Junction12:2912:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-10-19 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Yeovil Junction
Sherborne12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sherborne to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-10-19 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Sherborne
Gillingham (Dorset)12:5012:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Dorset) to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-10-19 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Gillingham (Dorset)
Tisbury13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tisbury to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-10-19 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Tisbury
Salisbury13:1613:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-10-19 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Salisbury
Andover13:3713:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-10-19 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Andover
Basingstoke13:5513:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-10-19 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Basingstoke
Woking14:1514:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-10-19 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Woking
Clapham Junction14:3614:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-10-19 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Clapham Junction
London Waterloo14:49
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-10-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Timetable T152
Route stops and distances
London - Chessington South, Dorking, Guildford, Shepperton and Hampton Court
Timetable T155
Route stops and distances
London - Woking, Guildford, Alton and Basingstoke
Timetable T156
Route stops and distances
London - Guildford, Haslemere and Portsmouth
Timetable T158
Route stops and distances
London - Basingstoke, Southampton, Romsey, Bournemouth and Weymouth
Timetable T160
Route stops and distances
London - Salisbury - Yeovil and Exeter
Timetable T180
Route stops and distances
London - Mitcham - Sutton - Epsom Downs - Epsom - Dorking
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..