desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - London Waterloo railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Waterloo Underground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Lambeth
Managed by:
Network Rail
Postcode:
SE1 7NS
Advertisement

London Waterloo Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 23rd February
South West Trains23:2019London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Waterloo departures
London Waterloo23:20
Clapham Junction23:2723:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Clapham Junction (Sat 2019-02-23 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)23:3623:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Richmond (London) (Sat 2019-02-23 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Richmond (London)
Twickenham23:4023:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Twickenham (Sat 2019-02-23 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Twickenham
Feltham23:4623:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Feltham (Sat 2019-02-23 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Feltham
Staines23:5223:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Staines (Sat 2019-02-23 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Staines
Egham23:5723:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Egham (Sat 2019-02-23 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Egham
Virginia Water00:0100:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Virginia Water (Sat 2019-02-23 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Virginia Water
Sunningdale00:0800:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Sunningdale (Sat 2019-02-23 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Sunningdale
Ascot00:1200:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ascot (Sat 2019-02-23 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Ascot
Martins Heron00:1700:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Martins Heron (Sat 2019-02-23 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Martins Heron
Bracknell00:2000:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Bracknell (Sat 2019-02-23 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Bracknell
Wokingham00:3200:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wokingham (Sat 2019-02-23 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Wokingham
Winnersh00:3600:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Winnersh (Sat 2019-02-23 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle00:3800:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Winnersh Triangle (Sat 2019-02-23 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley00:4000:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Earley (Sat 2019-02-23 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/600:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Reading 4/5/6 (Sat 2019-02-23 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains23:202London WaterlooWokingCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Waterloo departures
London Waterloo23:20
Vauxhall23:2323:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Vauxhall (Sat 2019-02-23 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Vauxhall
Clapham Junction23:2823:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Clapham Junction (Sat 2019-02-23 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Clapham Junction
Earlsfield23:3223:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Earlsfield (Sat 2019-02-23 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Earlsfield
Wimbledon23:3623:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wimbledon (Sat 2019-02-23 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Wimbledon
Surbiton23:4423:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Surbiton (Sat 2019-02-23 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Surbiton
Esher23:4823:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Esher (Sat 2019-02-23 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Esher
Hersham23:5123:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Hersham (Sat 2019-02-23 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Hersham
Walton-On-Thames23:5423:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Walton-On-Thames (Sat 2019-02-23 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Walton-On-Thames
Weybridge23:5723:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Weybridge (Sat 2019-02-23 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Weybridge
Byfleet & New Haw23:5923:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Byfleet & New Haw (Sat 2019-02-23 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Byfleet & New Haw
West Byfleet00:0300:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to West Byfleet (Sat 2019-02-23 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to West Byfleet
Woking00:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Woking (Sat 2019-02-23 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Woking
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains23:2215London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Waterloo departures
London Waterloo23:22
Vauxhall23:2623:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Vauxhall (Sat 2019-02-23 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)23:2923:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Sat 2019-02-23 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction23:3223:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Clapham Junction (Sat 2019-02-23 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town23:3523:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wandsworth Town (Sat 2019-02-23 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Wandsworth Town
Putney23:3723:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Putney (Sat 2019-02-23 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Putney
Barnes23:4123:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Barnes (Sat 2019-02-23 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Barnes
Barnes Bridge23:4423:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2019-02-23 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Barnes Bridge
Chiswick23:4723:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Chiswick (Sat 2019-02-23 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Chiswick
Kew Bridge23:5023:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kew Bridge (Sat 2019-02-23 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Kew Bridge
Brentford23:5223:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Brentford (Sat 2019-02-23 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Brentford
Syon Lane23:5523:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Syon Lane (Sat 2019-02-23 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Syon Lane
Isleworth23:5723:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Isleworth (Sat 2019-02-23 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Isleworth
Hounslow00:0100:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Hounslow (Sat 2019-02-23 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Hounslow
Feltham00:0600:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Feltham (Sat 2019-02-23 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)00:1000:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2019-02-23 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Staines00:1400:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Staines (Sat 2019-02-23 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Staines
Egham00:1900:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Egham (Sat 2019-02-23 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Egham
Virginia Water00:2300:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Virginia Water (Sat 2019-02-23 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Virginia Water
Chertsey00:2800:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Chertsey (Sat 2019-02-23 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Chertsey
Addlestone00:3200:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Addlestone (Sat 2019-02-23 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Addlestone
Weybridge00:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Weybridge (Sat 2019-02-23 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains23:2314London WaterlooAltonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Waterloo departures
London Waterloo23:23
Clapham Junction23:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Clapham Junction (Sat 2019-02-23 23:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Clapham Junction
Surbiton23:4123:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Surbiton (Sat 2019-02-23 23:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Surbiton
West Byfleet23:5523:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to West Byfleet (Sat 2019-02-23 23:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to West Byfleet
Woking23:5900:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Woking (Sat 2019-02-23 23:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Woking
Brookwood00:0700:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Brookwood (Sat 2019-02-23 23:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Brookwood
Ash Vale00:1400:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ash Vale (Sat 2019-02-23 23:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Ash Vale
Aldershot00:1900:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Aldershot (Sat 2019-02-23 23:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Aldershot
Farnham00:2500:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Farnham (Sat 2019-02-23 23:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Farnham
Bentley (Hants)00:3200:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Bentley (Hants) (Sat 2019-02-23 23:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Bentley (Hants)
Alton00:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Alton (Sat 2019-02-23 23:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Alton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains23:271London WaterlooTwickenhamCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Waterloo departures
London Waterloo23:27
Vauxhall23:3023:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Vauxhall (Sat 2019-02-23 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Vauxhall
Clapham Junction23:3523:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Clapham Junction (Sat 2019-02-23 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Clapham Junction
Earlsfield23:3923:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Earlsfield (Sat 2019-02-23 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Earlsfield
Wimbledon23:4323:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wimbledon (Sat 2019-02-23 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Wimbledon
Raynes Park23:4623:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Raynes Park (Sat 2019-02-23 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Raynes Park
New Malden23:4923:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to New Malden (Sat 2019-02-23 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to New Malden
Norbiton23:5223:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Norbiton (Sat 2019-02-23 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Norbiton
Kingston23:5523:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kingston (Sat 2019-02-23 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Kingston
Hampton Wick23:5723:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Hampton Wick (Sat 2019-02-23 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Hampton Wick
Teddington23:5923:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Teddington (Sat 2019-02-23 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Teddington
Strawberry Hill00:0300:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Strawberry Hill (Sat 2019-02-23 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Strawberry Hill
Twickenham00:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Twickenham (Sat 2019-02-23 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Twickenham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains23:2813London WaterlooWindsor & Eton RiversideCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Waterloo departures
London Waterloo23:28
Vauxhall23:3223:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Vauxhall (Sat 2019-02-23 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Vauxhall
Clapham Junction23:3723:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Clapham Junction (Sat 2019-02-23 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Clapham Junction
Putney23:4123:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Putney (Sat 2019-02-23 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Putney
Richmond (London)23:4723:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Richmond (London) (Sat 2019-02-23 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Richmond (London)
Twickenham23:5123:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Twickenham (Sat 2019-02-23 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Twickenham
Whitton (London)23:5523:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Whitton (London) (Sat 2019-02-23 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Whitton (London)
Feltham23:5923:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Feltham (Sat 2019-02-23 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)00:0300:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2019-02-23 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Staines00:0700:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Staines (Sat 2019-02-23 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Staines
Wraysbury00:1100:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wraysbury (Sat 2019-02-23 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Wraysbury
Sunnymeads00:1400:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Sunnymeads (Sat 2019-02-23 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Sunnymeads
Datchet00:1700:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Datchet (Sat 2019-02-23 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Datchet
Windsor & Eton Riverside00:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Windsor & Eton Riverside (Sat 2019-02-23 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Windsor & Eton Riverside
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 23rd February
South West Trains23:1910Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Waterloo arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour21:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-02-23 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea21:2221:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-02-23 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton21:2721:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-02-23 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-02-23 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-02-23 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant21:3921:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-02-23 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Havant
Rowlands Castle21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-02-23 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Rowlands Castle
Petersfield21:5621:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-02-23 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Petersfield
Liss22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-02-23 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Liss
Liphook22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-02-23 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Liphook
Haslemere22:1422:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-02-23 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Haslemere
Witley22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-02-23 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Witley
Milford (Surrey)22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-02-23 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Milford (Surrey)
Godalming22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-02-23 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Godalming
Farncombe22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-02-23 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Farncombe
Guildford22:3722:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-02-23 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Guildford
Worplesdon22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-02-23 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Worplesdon
Woking22:4922:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-02-23 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Woking
Clapham Junction23:0923:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-02-23 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Clapham Junction
London Waterloo23:19
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains23:1920Windsor & Eton RiversideLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Waterloo arrivals
Windsor & Eton Riverside22:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Windsor & Eton Riverside to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-02-23 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Windsor & Eton Riverside
Datchet22:2622:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Datchet to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-02-23 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Datchet
Sunnymeads22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunnymeads to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-02-23 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Sunnymeads
Wraysbury22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wraysbury to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-02-23 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Wraysbury
Staines22:3722:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-02-23 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)22:4122:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-02-23 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham22:4522:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-02-23 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Feltham
Whitton (London)22:5022:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitton (London) to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-02-23 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Whitton (London)
Twickenham22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-02-23 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Twickenham
Richmond (London)22:5722:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-02-23 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Richmond (London)
Putney23:0423:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-02-23 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Putney
Clapham Junction23:0823:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-02-23 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Clapham Junction
Vauxhall23:1423:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-02-23 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Vauxhall
London Waterloo23:19
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains23:227WeymouthLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Waterloo arrivals
Weymouth20:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-02-23 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Weymouth
Upwey20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upwey to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-02-23 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Upwey
Dorchester South20:2120:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorchester South to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-02-23 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Dorchester South
Moreton (Dorset)20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moreton (Dorset) to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-02-23 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Moreton (Dorset)
Wool20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-02-23 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Wool
Wareham20:4120:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wareham to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-02-23 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Wareham
Hamworthy20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamworthy to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-02-23 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Hamworthy
Poole20:5320:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poole to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-02-23 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Poole
Parkstone (Dorset)20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parkstone (Dorset) to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-02-23 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Parkstone (Dorset)
Branksome21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-02-23 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Branksome
Bournemouth21:0721:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournemouth to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-02-23 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Bournemouth
Pokesdown21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pokesdown to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-02-23 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Pokesdown
Christchurch21:1921:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christchurch to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-02-23 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Christchurch
Hinton Admiral21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hinton Admiral to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-02-23 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Hinton Admiral
New Milton21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Milton to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-02-23 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from New Milton
Sway21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sway to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-02-23 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Sway
Brockenhurst21:3921:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockenhurst to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-02-23 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Brockenhurst
Ashurst New Forest21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-02-23 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Ashurst New Forest
Totton21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-02-23 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Totton
Southampton Central21:5722:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-02-23 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Southampton Central
Southampton Airport Parkway22:0722:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-02-23 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Southampton Airport Parkway
Winchester22:1722:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-02-23 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Winchester
Basingstoke22:3422:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-02-23 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Basingstoke
Woking22:5322:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-02-23 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Woking
Clapham Junction23:1423:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-02-23 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Clapham Junction
London Waterloo23:22
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains23:223GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Waterloo arrivals
Guildford22:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-02-23 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Guildford
Woking22:3222:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-02-23 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Woking
West Byfleet22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-02-23 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from West Byfleet
Byfleet & New Haw22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-02-23 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Byfleet & New Haw
Weybridge22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-02-23 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Weybridge
Walton-On-Thames22:4722:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-02-23 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Walton-On-Thames
Hersham22:4922:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hersham to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-02-23 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Hersham
Esher22:5222:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Esher to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-02-23 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Esher
Surbiton22:5622:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-02-23 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Surbiton
Wimbledon23:0423:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-02-23 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Wimbledon
Earlsfield23:0823:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-02-23 23:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Earlsfield
Clapham Junction23:1223:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-02-23 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Clapham Junction
Vauxhall23:1723:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-02-23 23:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Vauxhall
London Waterloo23:22
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains23:252DorkingLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Waterloo arrivals
Dorking22:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-02-23 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Dorking
Leatherhead22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-02-23 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Leatherhead
Ashtead22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-02-23 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Ashtead
Epsom22:4822:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-02-23 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Epsom
Ewell West22:5222:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ewell West to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-02-23 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Ewell West
Stoneleigh22:5422:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-02-23 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Stoneleigh
Worcester Park22:5722:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-02-23 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Worcester Park
Motspur Park23:0023:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Motspur Park to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-02-23 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Motspur Park
Raynes Park23:0423:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-02-23 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Raynes Park
Wimbledon23:0823:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-02-23 23:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Wimbledon
Earlsfield23:1223:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-02-23 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Earlsfield
Clapham Junction23:1523:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-02-23 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Clapham Junction
Vauxhall23:2023:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-02-23 23:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Vauxhall
London Waterloo23:25
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains23:2617WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Waterloo arrivals
Weybridge22:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-02-23 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Weybridge
Addlestone22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addlestone to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-02-23 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Addlestone
Chertsey22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chertsey to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-02-23 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Chertsey
Virginia Water22:1522:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-02-23 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-02-23 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Egham
Staines22:3222:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-02-23 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-02-23 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham22:4022:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-02-23 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Feltham
Hounslow22:4622:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-02-23 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Hounslow
Isleworth22:4922:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-02-23 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Isleworth
Syon Lane22:5122:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-02-23 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Syon Lane
Brentford22:5322:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-02-23 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Brentford
Kew Bridge22:5622:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-02-23 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Kew Bridge
Chiswick22:5922:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-02-23 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Chiswick
Barnes Bridge23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-02-23 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Barnes23:0423:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-02-23 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Barnes
Putney23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-02-23 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Putney
Wandsworth Town23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-02-23 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction23:1323:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-02-23 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)23:1623:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-02-23 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall23:1923:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-02-23 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Vauxhall
London Waterloo23:26
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-02-22.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DECEMBER 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Timetable T152
Route stops and distances
London - Chessington South, Dorking, Guildford, Shepperton and Hampton Court
Timetable T155
Route stops and distances
London - Woking, Guildford, Alton and Basingstoke
Timetable T156
Route stops and distances
London - Guildford, Haslemere and Portsmouth
Timetable T158
Route stops and distances
London - Basingstoke, Southampton, Romsey, Bournemouth and Weymouth
Timetable T160
Route stops and distances
London - Salisbury - Yeovil and Exeter
Timetable T180
Route stops and distances
London - Mitcham - Sutton - Epsom Downs - Epsom - Dorking
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..