desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - London Waterloo railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Waterloo Underground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Lambeth
Managed by:
Network Rail
Postcode:
SE1 7NS
Advertisement

London Waterloo Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 16th July
South West Trains13:3320London WaterlooWindsor & Eton RiversideCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Waterloo departures
London Waterloo13:33
Vauxhall13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Vauxhall (Tue 2024-07-16 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Vauxhall
Clapham Junction13:4213:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Clapham Junction (Tue 2024-07-16 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Clapham Junction
Putney13:4613:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Putney (Tue 2024-07-16 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Putney
Richmond (London)13:5213:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Richmond (London) (Tue 2024-07-16 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Richmond (London)
Twickenham13:5613:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Twickenham (Tue 2024-07-16 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Twickenham
Whitton (London)14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Whitton (London) (Tue 2024-07-16 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Whitton (London)
Feltham14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Feltham (Tue 2024-07-16 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ashford (Surrey) (Tue 2024-07-16 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Staines14:1114:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Staines (Tue 2024-07-16 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Staines
Wraysbury14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wraysbury (Tue 2024-07-16 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Wraysbury
Sunnymeads14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Sunnymeads (Tue 2024-07-16 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Sunnymeads
Datchet14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Datchet (Tue 2024-07-16 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Datchet
Windsor & Eton Riverside14:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Windsor & Eton Riverside (Tue 2024-07-16 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Windsor & Eton Riverside
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains13:334London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Waterloo departures
London Waterloo13:33
Vauxhall13:3613:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Vauxhall (Tue 2024-07-16 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Vauxhall
Clapham Junction13:4113:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Clapham Junction (Tue 2024-07-16 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Clapham Junction
Earlsfield13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Earlsfield (Tue 2024-07-16 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Earlsfield
Wimbledon13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wimbledon (Tue 2024-07-16 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Wimbledon
Surbiton13:5613:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Surbiton (Tue 2024-07-16 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Surbiton
Hinchley Wood14:0114:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Hinchley Wood (Tue 2024-07-16 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Hinchley Wood
Claygate14:0414:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Claygate (Tue 2024-07-16 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Claygate
Oxshott14:0814:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Oxshott (Tue 2024-07-16 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Oxshott
Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon14:1214:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon (Tue 2024-07-16 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon
Effingham Junction14:1814:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Effingham Junction (Tue 2024-07-16 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Effingham Junction
Horsley14:2114:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Horsley (Tue 2024-07-16 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Horsley
Clandon14:2714:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Clandon (Tue 2024-07-16 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Clandon
London Road (Guildford)14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to London Road (Guildford) (Tue 2024-07-16 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to London Road (Guildford)
Guildford14:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Guildford (Tue 2024-07-16 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains13:3511London WaterlooWeymouthCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Waterloo departures
London Waterloo13:35
Woking13:5814:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Woking (Tue 2024-07-16 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Woking
Winchester14:3214:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Winchester (Tue 2024-07-16 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Winchester
Southampton Airport Parkway14:4114:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Southampton Airport Parkway (Tue 2024-07-16 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Southampton Airport Parkway
Southampton Central14:4914:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Southampton Central (Tue 2024-07-16 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Southampton Central
Brockenhurst15:0415:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Brockenhurst (Tue 2024-07-16 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Brockenhurst
Bournemouth15:2015:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Bournemouth (Tue 2024-07-16 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Bournemouth
Branksome15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Branksome (Tue 2024-07-16 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Branksome
Parkstone (Dorset)15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Parkstone (Dorset) (Tue 2024-07-16 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Parkstone (Dorset)
Poole15:3615:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Poole (Tue 2024-07-16 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Poole
Hamworthy15:4115:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Hamworthy (Tue 2024-07-16 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Hamworthy
Wareham15:4815:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wareham (Tue 2024-07-16 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Wareham
Dorchester South16:0416:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Dorchester South (Tue 2024-07-16 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Dorchester South
Weymouth16:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Weymouth (Tue 2024-07-16 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Weymouth
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains13:363London WaterlooHampton CourtCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Waterloo departures
London Waterloo13:36
Vauxhall13:3913:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Vauxhall (Tue 2024-07-16 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Vauxhall
Clapham Junction13:4413:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Clapham Junction (Tue 2024-07-16 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Clapham Junction
Earlsfield13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Earlsfield (Tue 2024-07-16 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Earlsfield
Wimbledon13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wimbledon (Tue 2024-07-16 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Wimbledon
Raynes Park13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Raynes Park (Tue 2024-07-16 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Raynes Park
New Malden13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to New Malden (Tue 2024-07-16 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to New Malden
Berrylands14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Berrylands (Tue 2024-07-16 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Berrylands
Surbiton14:0414:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Surbiton (Tue 2024-07-16 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Surbiton
Thames Ditton14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Thames Ditton (Tue 2024-07-16 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Thames Ditton
Hampton Court14:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Hampton Court (Tue 2024-07-16 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Hampton Court
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains13:425London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Waterloo departures
London Waterloo13:42
Vauxhall13:4513:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Vauxhall (Tue 2024-07-16 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Vauxhall
Clapham Junction13:5013:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Clapham Junction (Tue 2024-07-16 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Clapham Junction
Wimbledon13:5813:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wimbledon (Tue 2024-07-16 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Wimbledon
Raynes Park14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Raynes Park (Tue 2024-07-16 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Raynes Park
New Malden14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to New Malden (Tue 2024-07-16 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to New Malden
Norbiton14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Norbiton (Tue 2024-07-16 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Norbiton
Kingston14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kingston (Tue 2024-07-16 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Kingston
Hampton Wick14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Hampton Wick (Tue 2024-07-16 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Hampton Wick
Teddington14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Teddington (Tue 2024-07-16 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Teddington
Fulwell14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Fulwell (Tue 2024-07-16 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Fulwell
Hampton (London)14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Hampton (London) (Tue 2024-07-16 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Hampton (London)
Kempton Park14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kempton Park (Tue 2024-07-16 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Kempton Park
Sunbury14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Sunbury (Tue 2024-07-16 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Sunbury
Upper Halliford14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Upper Halliford (Tue 2024-07-16 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Upper Halliford
Shepperton14:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Shepperton (Tue 2024-07-16 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains13:428London WaterlooBasingstokeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Waterloo departures
London Waterloo13:42
Surbiton13:5914:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Surbiton (Tue 2024-07-16 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Surbiton
Walton-On-Thames14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Walton-On-Thames (Tue 2024-07-16 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Walton-On-Thames
Weybridge14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Weybridge (Tue 2024-07-16 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Weybridge
Woking14:2114:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Woking (Tue 2024-07-16 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Woking
Brookwood14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Brookwood (Tue 2024-07-16 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Brookwood
Farnborough (Main)14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Farnborough (Main) (Tue 2024-07-16 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Farnborough (Main)
Fleet14:4014:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Fleet (Tue 2024-07-16 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Fleet
Winchfield14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Winchfield (Tue 2024-07-16 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Winchfield
Hook14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Hook (Tue 2024-07-16 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Hook
Basingstoke14:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Basingstoke (Tue 2024-07-16 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Basingstoke
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 16th July
South West Trains13:311Hampton CourtLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Waterloo arrivals
Hampton Court12:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Court to London Waterloo (Tue 2024-07-16 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Hampton Court
Thames Ditton12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thames Ditton to London Waterloo (Tue 2024-07-16 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Thames Ditton
Surbiton13:0113:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to London Waterloo (Tue 2024-07-16 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Surbiton
Berrylands13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to London Waterloo (Tue 2024-07-16 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Berrylands
New Malden13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to London Waterloo (Tue 2024-07-16 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from New Malden
Raynes Park13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to London Waterloo (Tue 2024-07-16 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Raynes Park
Wimbledon13:1313:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to London Waterloo (Tue 2024-07-16 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Wimbledon
Earlsfield13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to London Waterloo (Tue 2024-07-16 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Earlsfield
Clapham Junction13:2113:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Waterloo (Tue 2024-07-16 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Clapham Junction
Vauxhall13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to London Waterloo (Tue 2024-07-16 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Vauxhall
London Waterloo13:31
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains13:3423Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Waterloo arrivals
Reading 4/5/612:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to London Waterloo (Tue 2024-07-16 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to London Waterloo (Tue 2024-07-16 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle12:1612:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to London Waterloo (Tue 2024-07-16 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to London Waterloo (Tue 2024-07-16 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Winnersh
Wokingham12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to London Waterloo (Tue 2024-07-16 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Wokingham
Bracknell12:2912:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to London Waterloo (Tue 2024-07-16 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Bracknell
Martins Heron12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to London Waterloo (Tue 2024-07-16 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Martins Heron
Ascot12:3712:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to London Waterloo (Tue 2024-07-16 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Ascot
Sunningdale12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to London Waterloo (Tue 2024-07-16 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Sunningdale
Longcross12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to London Waterloo (Tue 2024-07-16 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Longcross
Virginia Water12:4812:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to London Waterloo (Tue 2024-07-16 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to London Waterloo (Tue 2024-07-16 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Egham
Staines12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to London Waterloo (Tue 2024-07-16 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Staines
Feltham13:0413:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to London Waterloo (Tue 2024-07-16 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Feltham
Twickenham13:1013:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to London Waterloo (Tue 2024-07-16 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Twickenham
Richmond (London)13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to London Waterloo (Tue 2024-07-16 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction13:2313:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Waterloo (Tue 2024-07-16 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Clapham Junction
London Waterloo13:34
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains13:345SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Waterloo arrivals
Shepperton12:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to London Waterloo (Tue 2024-07-16 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to London Waterloo (Tue 2024-07-16 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Upper Halliford
Sunbury12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to London Waterloo (Tue 2024-07-16 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Sunbury
Kempton Park12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to London Waterloo (Tue 2024-07-16 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Kempton Park
Hampton (London)12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to London Waterloo (Tue 2024-07-16 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Hampton (London)
Fulwell12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to London Waterloo (Tue 2024-07-16 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Fulwell
Teddington12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to London Waterloo (Tue 2024-07-16 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Teddington
Hampton Wick13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to London Waterloo (Tue 2024-07-16 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Hampton Wick
Kingston13:0313:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to London Waterloo (Tue 2024-07-16 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Kingston
Norbiton13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to London Waterloo (Tue 2024-07-16 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Norbiton
New Malden13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to London Waterloo (Tue 2024-07-16 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from New Malden
Raynes Park13:1213:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to London Waterloo (Tue 2024-07-16 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Raynes Park
Wimbledon13:1613:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to London Waterloo (Tue 2024-07-16 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Wimbledon
Clapham Junction13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Waterloo (Tue 2024-07-16 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Clapham Junction
Vauxhall13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to London Waterloo (Tue 2024-07-16 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Vauxhall
London Waterloo13:34
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains13:3612BasingstokeLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Waterloo arrivals
Basingstoke12:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to London Waterloo (Tue 2024-07-16 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Basingstoke
Hook12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hook to London Waterloo (Tue 2024-07-16 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Hook
Winchfield12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchfield to London Waterloo (Tue 2024-07-16 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Winchfield
Fleet12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to London Waterloo (Tue 2024-07-16 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Fleet
Farnborough (Main)12:4512:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough (Main) to London Waterloo (Tue 2024-07-16 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Farnborough (Main)
Brookwood12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookwood to London Waterloo (Tue 2024-07-16 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Brookwood
Woking12:5812:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to London Waterloo (Tue 2024-07-16 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Woking
Weybridge13:0513:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to London Waterloo (Tue 2024-07-16 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Weybridge
Walton-On-Thames13:0913:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to London Waterloo (Tue 2024-07-16 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Walton-On-Thames
Surbiton13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to London Waterloo (Tue 2024-07-16 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Surbiton
Clapham Junction13:2713:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Waterloo (Tue 2024-07-16 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Clapham Junction
London Waterloo13:36
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains13:374GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Waterloo arrivals
Guildford12:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to London Waterloo (Tue 2024-07-16 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to London Waterloo (Tue 2024-07-16 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from London Road (Guildford)
Clandon12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to London Waterloo (Tue 2024-07-16 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Clandon
Horsley12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to London Waterloo (Tue 2024-07-16 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Horsley
Effingham Junction12:5112:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to London Waterloo (Tue 2024-07-16 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Effingham Junction
Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon12:5512:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon to London Waterloo (Tue 2024-07-16 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon
Oxshott12:5913:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxshott to London Waterloo (Tue 2024-07-16 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Oxshott
Claygate13:0313:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Claygate to London Waterloo (Tue 2024-07-16 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Claygate
Hinchley Wood13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hinchley Wood to London Waterloo (Tue 2024-07-16 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Hinchley Wood
Surbiton13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to London Waterloo (Tue 2024-07-16 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Surbiton
Wimbledon13:1913:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to London Waterloo (Tue 2024-07-16 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Wimbledon
Earlsfield13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to London Waterloo (Tue 2024-07-16 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Earlsfield
Clapham Junction13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Waterloo (Tue 2024-07-16 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Clapham Junction
Vauxhall13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to London Waterloo (Tue 2024-07-16 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Vauxhall
London Waterloo13:37
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains13:403Chessington SouthLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Waterloo arrivals
Chessington South13:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chessington South to London Waterloo (Tue 2024-07-16 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Chessington South
Chessington North13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chessington North to London Waterloo (Tue 2024-07-16 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Chessington North
Tolworth13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tolworth to London Waterloo (Tue 2024-07-16 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Tolworth
Malden Manor13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malden Manor to London Waterloo (Tue 2024-07-16 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Malden Manor
Motspur Park13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Motspur Park to London Waterloo (Tue 2024-07-16 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Motspur Park
Raynes Park13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to London Waterloo (Tue 2024-07-16 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Raynes Park
Wimbledon13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to London Waterloo (Tue 2024-07-16 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Wimbledon
Earlsfield13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to London Waterloo (Tue 2024-07-16 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Earlsfield
Clapham Junction13:3013:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Waterloo (Tue 2024-07-16 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Clapham Junction
Vauxhall13:3513:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to London Waterloo (Tue 2024-07-16 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Vauxhall
London Waterloo13:40
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-07-12.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2024 EDITION)

Timetable 151
London to Staines, Windsor & Eton Riverside, Weybridge, Ascot, Aldershot and Reading
Timetable 152
London to Woking, Guildford, Aldershot, Farnham, Alton and Basingstoke
Timetable 153
London to Salisbury, Westbury, Yeovil, Axminster and Exeter
Timetable 154
London to Winchester, Fareham, Portsmouth, Southampton, Lymington, Yarmouth (IOW), Bournemouth and Weymouth
Timetable 155
London to Haslemere, Havant and Portsmouth
Timetable 160
London to Putney, Hounslow, Richmond, Twickenham and Kingston
Timetable 161
London to Wimbledon, Kingston, Shepperton, Surbiton, Hampton Court, Guildford, Chessington, Epsom and Dorking
Timetable 162
London, West Croydon and Sutton to Epsom, Leatherhead, Effingham Junction, Guildford, Dorking and Horsham
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...