desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - London Waterloo railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Waterloo Underground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Lambeth
Managed by:
Network Rail
Postcode:
SE1 7NS
Advertisement

London Waterloo Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 21st June
South West Trains14:5817London WaterlooWindsor & Eton RiversideCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Waterloo departures
London Waterloo14:58
Vauxhall15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Vauxhall (Thu 2018-06-21 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Vauxhall
Clapham Junction15:0715:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Clapham Junction (Thu 2018-06-21 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Clapham Junction
Putney15:1115:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Putney (Thu 2018-06-21 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Putney
Richmond (London)15:1715:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Richmond (London) (Thu 2018-06-21 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Richmond (London)
Twickenham15:2115:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Twickenham (Thu 2018-06-21 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Twickenham
Whitton (London)15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Whitton (London) (Thu 2018-06-21 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Whitton (London)
Feltham15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Feltham (Thu 2018-06-21 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2018-06-21 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Staines15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Staines (Thu 2018-06-21 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Staines
Wraysbury15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wraysbury (Thu 2018-06-21 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Wraysbury
Sunnymeads15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Sunnymeads (Thu 2018-06-21 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Sunnymeads
Datchet15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Datchet (Thu 2018-06-21 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Datchet
Windsor & Eton Riverside15:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Windsor & Eton Riverside (Thu 2018-06-21 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Windsor & Eton Riverside
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains15:0010London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Waterloo departures
London Waterloo15:00
Woking15:2415:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Woking (Thu 2018-06-21 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Woking
Guildford15:3315:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Guildford (Thu 2018-06-21 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Guildford
Haslemere15:4915:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Haslemere (Thu 2018-06-21 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Haslemere
Petersfield16:0016:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Petersfield (Thu 2018-06-21 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Petersfield
Havant16:1316:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Havant (Thu 2018-06-21 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Havant
Fratton16:2216:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Fratton (Thu 2018-06-21 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea16:2616:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Portsmouth & Southsea (Thu 2018-06-21 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour16:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Portsmouth Harbour (Thu 2018-06-21 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains15:033London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Waterloo departures
London Waterloo15:03
Vauxhall15:0615:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Vauxhall (Thu 2018-06-21 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Vauxhall
Clapham Junction15:1115:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Clapham Junction (Thu 2018-06-21 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Clapham Junction
Earlsfield15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Earlsfield (Thu 2018-06-21 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Earlsfield
Wimbledon15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wimbledon (Thu 2018-06-21 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Wimbledon
Surbiton15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Surbiton (Thu 2018-06-21 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Surbiton
Hinchley Wood15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Hinchley Wood (Thu 2018-06-21 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Hinchley Wood
Claygate15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Claygate (Thu 2018-06-21 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Claygate
Oxshott15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Oxshott (Thu 2018-06-21 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Oxshott
Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon (Thu 2018-06-21 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon
Effingham Junction15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Effingham Junction (Thu 2018-06-21 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Effingham Junction
Horsley15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Horsley (Thu 2018-06-21 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Horsley
Clandon15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Clandon (Thu 2018-06-21 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Clandon
London Road (Guildford)15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to London Road (Guildford) (Thu 2018-06-21 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to London Road (Guildford)
Guildford16:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Guildford (Thu 2018-06-21 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains15:0515London WaterlooWeymouthCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Waterloo departures
London Waterloo15:05
Clapham Junction15:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Clapham Junction (Thu 2018-06-21 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Clapham Junction
Basingstoke15:4715:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Basingstoke (Thu 2018-06-21 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Basingstoke
Winchester16:0416:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Winchester (Thu 2018-06-21 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Winchester
Southampton Airport Parkway16:1316:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Southampton Airport Parkway (Thu 2018-06-21 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Southampton Airport Parkway
Southampton Central16:2116:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Southampton Central (Thu 2018-06-21 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Southampton Central
Brockenhurst16:3716:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Brockenhurst (Thu 2018-06-21 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Brockenhurst
Sway16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Sway (Thu 2018-06-21 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Sway
New Milton16:4716:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to New Milton (Thu 2018-06-21 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to New Milton
Hinton Admiral16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Hinton Admiral (Thu 2018-06-21 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Hinton Admiral
Christchurch16:5616:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Christchurch (Thu 2018-06-21 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Christchurch
Pokesdown17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Pokesdown (Thu 2018-06-21 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Pokesdown
Bournemouth17:0417:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Bournemouth (Thu 2018-06-21 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Bournemouth
Poole17:1817:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Poole (Thu 2018-06-21 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Poole
Hamworthy17:2317:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Hamworthy (Thu 2018-06-21 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Hamworthy
Holton Heath17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Holton Heath (Thu 2018-06-21 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Holton Heath
Wareham17:3217:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wareham (Thu 2018-06-21 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Wareham
Wool17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wool (Thu 2018-06-21 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Wool
Moreton (Dorset)17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Moreton (Dorset) (Thu 2018-06-21 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Moreton (Dorset)
Dorchester South17:5217:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Dorchester South (Thu 2018-06-21 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Dorchester South
Upwey18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Upwey (Thu 2018-06-21 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Upwey
Weymouth18:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Weymouth (Thu 2018-06-21 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Weymouth
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains15:062London WaterlooHampton CourtCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Waterloo departures
London Waterloo15:06
Vauxhall15:0915:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Vauxhall (Thu 2018-06-21 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Vauxhall
Clapham Junction15:1415:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Clapham Junction (Thu 2018-06-21 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Clapham Junction
Earlsfield15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Earlsfield (Thu 2018-06-21 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Earlsfield
Wimbledon15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wimbledon (Thu 2018-06-21 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Wimbledon
Raynes Park15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Raynes Park (Thu 2018-06-21 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Raynes Park
New Malden15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to New Malden (Thu 2018-06-21 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to New Malden
Berrylands15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Berrylands (Thu 2018-06-21 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Berrylands
Surbiton15:3415:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Surbiton (Thu 2018-06-21 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Surbiton
Thames Ditton15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Thames Ditton (Thu 2018-06-21 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Thames Ditton
Hampton Court15:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Hampton Court (Thu 2018-06-21 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Hampton Court
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains15:096London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Waterloo departures
London Waterloo15:09
Woking15:3315:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Woking (Thu 2018-06-21 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Woking
Farnborough (Main)15:4415:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Farnborough (Main) (Thu 2018-06-21 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Farnborough (Main)
Basingstoke15:5816:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Basingstoke (Thu 2018-06-21 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Basingstoke
Micheldever16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Micheldever (Thu 2018-06-21 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Micheldever
Winchester16:1816:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Winchester (Thu 2018-06-21 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Winchester
Eastleigh16:2716:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Eastleigh (Thu 2018-06-21 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Eastleigh
Hedge End16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Hedge End (Thu 2018-06-21 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Hedge End
Botley16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Botley (Thu 2018-06-21 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Botley
Fareham16:4716:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Fareham (Thu 2018-06-21 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Fareham
Portchester16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Portchester (Thu 2018-06-21 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Portchester
Cosham16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Cosham (Thu 2018-06-21 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Cosham
Hilsea17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Hilsea (Thu 2018-06-21 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Hilsea
Fratton17:0717:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Fratton (Thu 2018-06-21 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea17:1117:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Portsmouth & Southsea (Thu 2018-06-21 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour17:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Portsmouth Harbour (Thu 2018-06-21 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 21st June
South West Trains14:5620WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Waterloo arrivals
Weybridge13:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-06-21 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Weybridge
Addlestone13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addlestone to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-06-21 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Addlestone
Chertsey13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chertsey to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-06-21 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Chertsey
Virginia Water13:4513:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-06-21 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-06-21 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Egham
Staines14:0214:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-06-21 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-06-21 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham14:1014:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-06-21 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Feltham
Hounslow14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-06-21 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Hounslow
Isleworth14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-06-21 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Isleworth
Syon Lane14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-06-21 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Syon Lane
Brentford14:2314:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-06-21 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Brentford
Kew Bridge14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-06-21 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Kew Bridge
Chiswick14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-06-21 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Chiswick
Barnes Bridge14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-06-21 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Barnes14:3314:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-06-21 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Barnes
Putney14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-06-21 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Putney
Wandsworth Town14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-06-21 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-06-21 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-06-21 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall14:4914:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-06-21 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Vauxhall
London Waterloo14:56
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains14:596AltonLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Waterloo arrivals
Alton13:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alton to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-06-21 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Alton
Bentley (Hants)13:5013:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bentley (Hants) to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-06-21 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Bentley (Hants)
Farnham13:5613:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnham to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-06-21 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Farnham
Aldershot14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldershot to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-06-21 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Aldershot
Ash Vale14:0814:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash Vale to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-06-21 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Ash Vale
Brookwood14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookwood to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-06-21 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Brookwood
Woking14:2114:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-06-21 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Woking
West Byfleet14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-06-21 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from West Byfleet
Surbiton14:3714:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-06-21 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Surbiton
Clapham Junction14:4914:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-06-21 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Clapham Junction
London Waterloo14:59
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains15:011Hampton CourtLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Waterloo arrivals
Hampton Court14:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Court to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-06-21 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Hampton Court
Thames Ditton14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thames Ditton to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-06-21 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Thames Ditton
Surbiton14:3114:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-06-21 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Surbiton
Berrylands14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-06-21 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Berrylands
New Malden14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-06-21 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from New Malden
Raynes Park14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-06-21 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Raynes Park
Wimbledon14:4314:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-06-21 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Wimbledon
Earlsfield14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-06-21 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Earlsfield
Clapham Junction14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-06-21 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Clapham Junction
Vauxhall14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-06-21 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Vauxhall
London Waterloo15:01
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains15:1120ReadingLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Waterloo arrivals
Reading13:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-06-21 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Reading
Earley13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-06-21 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-06-21 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-06-21 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Winnersh
Wokingham13:5513:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-06-21 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Wokingham
Bracknell14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-06-21 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Bracknell
Martins Heron14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-06-21 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Martins Heron
Ascot14:0914:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-06-21 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Ascot
Sunningdale14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-06-21 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Sunningdale
Virginia Water14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-06-21 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-06-21 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Egham
Staines14:2814:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-06-21 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Staines
Feltham14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-06-21 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Feltham
Twickenham14:4014:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-06-21 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Twickenham
Richmond (London)14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-06-21 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction14:5314:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-06-21 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Clapham Junction
London Waterloo15:11
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains15:044SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Waterloo arrivals
Shepperton14:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-06-21 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-06-21 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Upper Halliford
Sunbury14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-06-21 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Sunbury
Kempton Park14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-06-21 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Kempton Park
Hampton (London)14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-06-21 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Hampton (London)
Fulwell14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-06-21 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Fulwell
Teddington14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-06-21 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Teddington
Hampton Wick14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-06-21 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Hampton Wick
Kingston14:3314:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-06-21 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Kingston
Norbiton14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-06-21 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Norbiton
New Malden14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-06-21 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from New Malden
Raynes Park14:4214:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-06-21 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Raynes Park
Wimbledon14:4614:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-06-21 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Wimbledon
Earlsfield14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-06-21 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Earlsfield
Clapham Junction14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-06-21 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Clapham Junction
Vauxhall14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-06-21 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Vauxhall
London Waterloo15:04
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains15:073GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Waterloo arrivals
Guildford14:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-06-21 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-06-21 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from London Road (Guildford)
Clandon14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-06-21 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Clandon
Horsley14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-06-21 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Horsley
Effingham Junction14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-06-21 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Effingham Junction
Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-06-21 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon
Oxshott14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxshott to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-06-21 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Oxshott
Claygate14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Claygate to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-06-21 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Claygate
Hinchley Wood14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hinchley Wood to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-06-21 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Hinchley Wood
Surbiton14:4014:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-06-21 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Surbiton
Wimbledon14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-06-21 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Wimbledon
Earlsfield14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-06-21 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Earlsfield
Clapham Junction14:5714:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-06-21 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Clapham Junction
Vauxhall15:0215:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-06-21 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Vauxhall
London Waterloo15:07
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-06-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Timetable T152
Route stops and distances
London - Chessington South, Dorking, Guildford, Shepperton and Hampton Court
Timetable T155
Route stops and distances
London - Woking, Guildford, Alton and Basingstoke
Timetable T156
Route stops and distances
London - Guildford, Haslemere and Portsmouth
Timetable T158
Route stops and distances
London - Basingstoke, Southampton, Romsey, Bournemouth and Weymouth
Timetable T160
Route stops and distances
London - Salisbury - Yeovil and Exeter
Timetable T180
Route stops and distances
London - Mitcham - Sutton - Epsom Downs - Epsom - Dorking
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..