desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - London Waterloo railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Waterloo Underground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Lambeth
Managed by:
Network Rail
Postcode:
SE1 7NS
Advertisement

London Waterloo Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 12th June
South West Trains12:5821London WaterlooWindsor & Eton RiversideCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Waterloo departures
London Waterloo12:58
Vauxhall13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Vauxhall (Sat 2021-06-12 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Vauxhall
Clapham Junction13:0713:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Clapham Junction (Sat 2021-06-12 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Clapham Junction
Putney13:1113:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Putney (Sat 2021-06-12 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Putney
Richmond (London)13:1713:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Richmond (London) (Sat 2021-06-12 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Richmond (London)
Twickenham13:2113:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Twickenham (Sat 2021-06-12 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Twickenham
Whitton (London)13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Whitton (London) (Sat 2021-06-12 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Whitton (London)
Feltham13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Feltham (Sat 2021-06-12 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2021-06-12 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Staines13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Staines (Sat 2021-06-12 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Staines
Wraysbury13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wraysbury (Sat 2021-06-12 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Wraysbury
Sunnymeads13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Sunnymeads (Sat 2021-06-12 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Sunnymeads
Datchet13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Datchet (Sat 2021-06-12 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Datchet
Windsor & Eton Riverside13:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Windsor & Eton Riverside (Sat 2021-06-12 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Windsor & Eton Riverside
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains13:0014London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Waterloo departures
London Waterloo13:00
Woking13:2313:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Woking (Sat 2021-06-12 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Woking
Guildford13:3213:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Guildford (Sat 2021-06-12 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Guildford
Godalming13:4013:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Godalming (Sat 2021-06-12 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Godalming
Haslemere13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Haslemere (Sat 2021-06-12 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Haslemere
Petersfield14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Petersfield (Sat 2021-06-12 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Petersfield
Havant14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Havant (Sat 2021-06-12 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Havant
Fratton14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Fratton (Sat 2021-06-12 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea14:2914:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Portsmouth & Southsea (Sat 2021-06-12 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour14:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Portsmouth Harbour (Sat 2021-06-12 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains13:034London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Waterloo departures
London Waterloo13:03
Vauxhall13:0613:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Vauxhall (Sat 2021-06-12 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Vauxhall
Clapham Junction13:1113:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Clapham Junction (Sat 2021-06-12 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Clapham Junction
Earlsfield13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Earlsfield (Sat 2021-06-12 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Earlsfield
Wimbledon13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wimbledon (Sat 2021-06-12 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Wimbledon
Surbiton13:2613:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Surbiton (Sat 2021-06-12 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Surbiton
Hinchley Wood13:3113:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Hinchley Wood (Sat 2021-06-12 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Hinchley Wood
Claygate13:3413:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Claygate (Sat 2021-06-12 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Claygate
Oxshott13:3813:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Oxshott (Sat 2021-06-12 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Oxshott
Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon13:4213:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon (Sat 2021-06-12 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon
Effingham Junction13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Effingham Junction (Sat 2021-06-12 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Effingham Junction
Horsley13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Horsley (Sat 2021-06-12 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Horsley
Clandon13:5713:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Clandon (Sat 2021-06-12 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Clandon
London Road (Guildford)14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to London Road (Guildford) (Sat 2021-06-12 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to London Road (Guildford)
Guildford14:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Guildford (Sat 2021-06-12 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains13:0510London WaterlooWeymouthCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Waterloo departures
London Waterloo13:05
Clapham Junction13:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Clapham Junction (Sat 2021-06-12 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Clapham Junction
Basingstoke13:4713:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Basingstoke (Sat 2021-06-12 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Basingstoke
Winchester14:0414:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Winchester (Sat 2021-06-12 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Winchester
Southampton Airport Parkway14:1314:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Southampton Airport Parkway (Sat 2021-06-12 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Southampton Airport Parkway
Southampton Central14:2214:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Southampton Central (Sat 2021-06-12 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Southampton Central
Brockenhurst14:3714:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Brockenhurst (Sat 2021-06-12 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Brockenhurst
New Milton14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to New Milton (Sat 2021-06-12 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to New Milton
Christchurch14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Christchurch (Sat 2021-06-12 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Christchurch
Pokesdown14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Pokesdown (Sat 2021-06-12 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Pokesdown
Bournemouth15:0015:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Bournemouth (Sat 2021-06-12 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Bournemouth
Poole15:1315:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Poole (Sat 2021-06-12 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Poole
Hamworthy15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Hamworthy (Sat 2021-06-12 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Hamworthy
Holton Heath15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Holton Heath (Sat 2021-06-12 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Holton Heath
Wareham15:2715:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wareham (Sat 2021-06-12 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Wareham
Wool15:3415:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wool (Sat 2021-06-12 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Wool
Moreton (Dorset)15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Moreton (Dorset) (Sat 2021-06-12 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Moreton (Dorset)
Dorchester South15:4815:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Dorchester South (Sat 2021-06-12 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Dorchester South
Upwey15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Upwey (Sat 2021-06-12 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Upwey
Weymouth16:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Weymouth (Sat 2021-06-12 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Weymouth
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains13:063London WaterlooHampton CourtCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Waterloo departures
London Waterloo13:06
Vauxhall13:0913:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Vauxhall (Sat 2021-06-12 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Vauxhall
Clapham Junction13:1413:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Clapham Junction (Sat 2021-06-12 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Clapham Junction
Earlsfield13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Earlsfield (Sat 2021-06-12 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Earlsfield
Wimbledon13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wimbledon (Sat 2021-06-12 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Wimbledon
Raynes Park13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Raynes Park (Sat 2021-06-12 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Raynes Park
New Malden13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to New Malden (Sat 2021-06-12 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to New Malden
Berrylands13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Berrylands (Sat 2021-06-12 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Berrylands
Surbiton13:3413:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Surbiton (Sat 2021-06-12 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Surbiton
Thames Ditton13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Thames Ditton (Sat 2021-06-12 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Thames Ditton
Hampton Court13:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Hampton Court (Sat 2021-06-12 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Hampton Court
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains13:0912London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Waterloo departures
London Waterloo13:09
Woking13:3313:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Woking (Sat 2021-06-12 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Woking
Farnborough (Main)13:4413:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Farnborough (Main) (Sat 2021-06-12 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Farnborough (Main)
Basingstoke13:5814:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Basingstoke (Sat 2021-06-12 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Basingstoke
Micheldever14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Micheldever (Sat 2021-06-12 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Micheldever
Winchester14:1814:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Winchester (Sat 2021-06-12 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Winchester
Eastleigh14:2714:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Eastleigh (Sat 2021-06-12 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Eastleigh
Hedge End14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Hedge End (Sat 2021-06-12 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Hedge End
Botley14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Botley (Sat 2021-06-12 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Botley
Fareham14:4614:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Fareham (Sat 2021-06-12 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Fareham
Portchester14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Portchester (Sat 2021-06-12 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Portchester
Cosham14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Cosham (Sat 2021-06-12 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Cosham
Hilsea15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Hilsea (Sat 2021-06-12 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Hilsea
Fratton15:0715:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Fratton (Sat 2021-06-12 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea15:1115:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Portsmouth & Southsea (Sat 2021-06-12 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour15:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Portsmouth Harbour (Sat 2021-06-12 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 12th June
South West Trains13:017AltonLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Waterloo arrivals
Alton11:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alton to London Waterloo (Sat 2021-06-12 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Alton
Bentley (Hants)11:4911:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bentley (Hants) to London Waterloo (Sat 2021-06-12 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Bentley (Hants)
Farnham11:5511:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnham to London Waterloo (Sat 2021-06-12 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Farnham
Aldershot12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldershot to London Waterloo (Sat 2021-06-12 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Aldershot
Ash Vale12:0612:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash Vale to London Waterloo (Sat 2021-06-12 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Ash Vale
Brookwood12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookwood to London Waterloo (Sat 2021-06-12 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Brookwood
Woking12:1912:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to London Waterloo (Sat 2021-06-12 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Woking
West Byfleet12:2412:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to London Waterloo (Sat 2021-06-12 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from West Byfleet
Esher12:3212:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Esher to London Waterloo (Sat 2021-06-12 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Esher
Surbiton12:3712:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to London Waterloo (Sat 2021-06-12 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Surbiton
Clapham Junction12:4912:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Waterloo (Sat 2021-06-12 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Clapham Junction
London Waterloo13:01
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains13:011Hampton CourtLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Waterloo arrivals
Hampton Court12:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Court to London Waterloo (Sat 2021-06-12 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Hampton Court
Thames Ditton12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thames Ditton to London Waterloo (Sat 2021-06-12 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Thames Ditton
Surbiton12:3112:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to London Waterloo (Sat 2021-06-12 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Surbiton
Berrylands12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to London Waterloo (Sat 2021-06-12 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Berrylands
New Malden12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to London Waterloo (Sat 2021-06-12 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from New Malden
Raynes Park12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to London Waterloo (Sat 2021-06-12 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Raynes Park
Wimbledon12:4312:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to London Waterloo (Sat 2021-06-12 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Wimbledon
Earlsfield12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to London Waterloo (Sat 2021-06-12 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Earlsfield
Clapham Junction12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Waterloo (Sat 2021-06-12 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Clapham Junction
Vauxhall12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to London Waterloo (Sat 2021-06-12 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Vauxhall
London Waterloo13:01
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains13:0223WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Waterloo arrivals
Weybridge11:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to London Waterloo (Sat 2021-06-12 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Weybridge
Addlestone11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addlestone to London Waterloo (Sat 2021-06-12 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Addlestone
Chertsey11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chertsey to London Waterloo (Sat 2021-06-12 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Chertsey
Virginia Water11:4511:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to London Waterloo (Sat 2021-06-12 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham11:5711:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to London Waterloo (Sat 2021-06-12 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Egham
Staines12:0212:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to London Waterloo (Sat 2021-06-12 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Sat 2021-06-12 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham12:1012:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to London Waterloo (Sat 2021-06-12 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Feltham
Whitton (London)12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitton (London) to London Waterloo (Sat 2021-06-12 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Whitton (London)
Twickenham12:1812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to London Waterloo (Sat 2021-06-12 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Twickenham
St Margarets (London)12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to London Waterloo (Sat 2021-06-12 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)12:3312:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to London Waterloo (Sat 2021-06-12 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Richmond (London)
North Sheen12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to London Waterloo (Sat 2021-06-12 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from North Sheen
Mortlake12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to London Waterloo (Sat 2021-06-12 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Mortlake
Barnes12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to London Waterloo (Sat 2021-06-12 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Barnes
Putney12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to London Waterloo (Sat 2021-06-12 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Putney
Wandsworth Town12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to London Waterloo (Sat 2021-06-12 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Waterloo (Sat 2021-06-12 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to London Waterloo (Sat 2021-06-12 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall12:5612:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to London Waterloo (Sat 2021-06-12 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Vauxhall
London Waterloo13:02
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains13:0424Virginia WaterLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Waterloo arrivals
Virginia Water12:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to London Waterloo (Sat 2021-06-12 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to London Waterloo (Sat 2021-06-12 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Egham
Staines12:2712:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to London Waterloo (Sat 2021-06-12 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Staines
Feltham12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to London Waterloo (Sat 2021-06-12 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Feltham
Twickenham12:4012:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to London Waterloo (Sat 2021-06-12 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Twickenham
Richmond (London)12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to London Waterloo (Sat 2021-06-12 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction12:5312:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Waterloo (Sat 2021-06-12 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Clapham Junction
London Waterloo13:04
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains13:055SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Waterloo arrivals
Shepperton12:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to London Waterloo (Sat 2021-06-12 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to London Waterloo (Sat 2021-06-12 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Upper Halliford
Sunbury12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to London Waterloo (Sat 2021-06-12 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Sunbury
Kempton Park12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to London Waterloo (Sat 2021-06-12 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Kempton Park
Hampton (London)12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to London Waterloo (Sat 2021-06-12 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Hampton (London)
Fulwell12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to London Waterloo (Sat 2021-06-12 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Fulwell
Teddington12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to London Waterloo (Sat 2021-06-12 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Teddington
Hampton Wick12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to London Waterloo (Sat 2021-06-12 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Hampton Wick
Kingston12:3312:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to London Waterloo (Sat 2021-06-12 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Kingston
Norbiton12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to London Waterloo (Sat 2021-06-12 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Norbiton
New Malden12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to London Waterloo (Sat 2021-06-12 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from New Malden
Raynes Park12:4212:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to London Waterloo (Sat 2021-06-12 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Raynes Park
Wimbledon12:4612:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to London Waterloo (Sat 2021-06-12 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Wimbledon
Earlsfield12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to London Waterloo (Sat 2021-06-12 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Earlsfield
Clapham Junction12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Waterloo (Sat 2021-06-12 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Clapham Junction
Vauxhall12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to London Waterloo (Sat 2021-06-12 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Vauxhall
London Waterloo13:05
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains13:074GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Waterloo arrivals
Guildford12:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to London Waterloo (Sat 2021-06-12 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to London Waterloo (Sat 2021-06-12 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from London Road (Guildford)
Clandon12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to London Waterloo (Sat 2021-06-12 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Clandon
Horsley12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to London Waterloo (Sat 2021-06-12 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Horsley
Effingham Junction12:2112:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to London Waterloo (Sat 2021-06-12 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Effingham Junction
Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon12:2512:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon to London Waterloo (Sat 2021-06-12 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon
Oxshott12:2912:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxshott to London Waterloo (Sat 2021-06-12 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Oxshott
Claygate12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Claygate to London Waterloo (Sat 2021-06-12 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Claygate
Hinchley Wood12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hinchley Wood to London Waterloo (Sat 2021-06-12 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Hinchley Wood
Surbiton12:4012:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to London Waterloo (Sat 2021-06-12 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Surbiton
Wimbledon12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to London Waterloo (Sat 2021-06-12 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Wimbledon
Earlsfield12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to London Waterloo (Sat 2021-06-12 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Earlsfield
Clapham Junction12:5712:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Waterloo (Sat 2021-06-12 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Clapham Junction
Vauxhall13:0213:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to London Waterloo (Sat 2021-06-12 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo arrivals from Vauxhall
London Waterloo13:07
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-06-11.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2021 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Timetable T152
Route stops and distances
London - Chessington South, Dorking, Guildford, Shepperton and Hampton Court
Timetable T155
Route stops and distances
London - Woking, Guildford, Alton and Basingstoke
Timetable T156
Route stops and distances
London - Guildford, Haslemere and Portsmouth
Timetable T158
Route stops and distances
London - Basingstoke, Southampton, Romsey, Bournemouth and Weymouth
Timetable T160
Route stops and distances
London - Salisbury - Yeovil and Exeter
Timetable T180
Route stops and distances
London - Mitcham - Sutton - Epsom Downs - Epsom - Dorking
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..