desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Watton-at-Stone railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hertfordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
East Hertfordshire
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
SG14 3HF

Watton-at-Stone Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 18th August
Great Northern18:372MoorgateStevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watton-At-Stone departures
Moorgate17:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2022-08-18 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Moorgate
Watton-At-Stone18:3718:37
Stevenage18:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Stevenage (Thu 2022-08-18 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern18:391StevenageMoorgateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watton-At-Stone departures
Stevenage18:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2022-08-18 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Stevenage
Watton-At-Stone18:3918:39
Hertford North18:4418:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Hertford North (Thu 2022-08-18 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Hertford North
Bayford18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Bayford (Thu 2022-08-18 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Bayford
Cuffley18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Cuffley (Thu 2022-08-18 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Cuffley
Crews Hill18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Crews Hill (Thu 2022-08-18 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Crews Hill
Gordon Hill19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Gordon Hill (Thu 2022-08-18 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase19:0219:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Enfield Chase (Thu 2022-08-18 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Enfield Chase
Grange Park19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Grange Park (Thu 2022-08-18 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Grange Park
Winchmore Hill19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Winchmore Hill (Thu 2022-08-18 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Palmers Green (Thu 2022-08-18 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Palmers Green
Bowes Park19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Bowes Park (Thu 2022-08-18 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2022-08-18 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey19:1719:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Hornsey (Thu 2022-08-18 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Hornsey
Harringay19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Harringay (Thu 2022-08-18 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park19:2319:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Finsbury Park (Thu 2022-08-18 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park19:2719:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Drayton Park (Thu 2022-08-18 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington19:2919:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Highbury & Islington (Thu 2022-08-18 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Essex Road (Thu 2022-08-18 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Essex Road
Old Street19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Old Street (Thu 2022-08-18 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Old Street
Moorgate19:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Moorgate (Thu 2022-08-18 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern19:072MoorgateStevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watton-At-Stone departures
Moorgate18:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2022-08-18 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Moorgate
Watton-At-Stone19:0719:07
Stevenage19:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Stevenage (Thu 2022-08-18 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern19:091StevenageMoorgateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watton-At-Stone departures
Stevenage19:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2022-08-18 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Stevenage
Watton-At-Stone19:0919:09
Hertford North19:1419:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Hertford North (Thu 2022-08-18 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Hertford North
Bayford19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Bayford (Thu 2022-08-18 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Bayford
Cuffley19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Cuffley (Thu 2022-08-18 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Cuffley
Crews Hill19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Crews Hill (Thu 2022-08-18 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Crews Hill
Gordon Hill19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Gordon Hill (Thu 2022-08-18 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase19:3219:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Enfield Chase (Thu 2022-08-18 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Enfield Chase
Grange Park19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Grange Park (Thu 2022-08-18 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Grange Park
Winchmore Hill19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Winchmore Hill (Thu 2022-08-18 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Palmers Green (Thu 2022-08-18 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Palmers Green
Bowes Park19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Bowes Park (Thu 2022-08-18 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2022-08-18 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey19:4719:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Hornsey (Thu 2022-08-18 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Hornsey
Harringay19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Harringay (Thu 2022-08-18 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park19:5319:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Finsbury Park (Thu 2022-08-18 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park19:5719:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Drayton Park (Thu 2022-08-18 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington19:5920:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Highbury & Islington (Thu 2022-08-18 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Essex Road (Thu 2022-08-18 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Essex Road
Old Street20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Old Street (Thu 2022-08-18 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Old Street
Moorgate20:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Moorgate (Thu 2022-08-18 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern19:372MoorgateStevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watton-At-Stone departures
Moorgate18:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2022-08-18 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Moorgate
Watton-At-Stone19:3719:37
Stevenage19:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Stevenage (Thu 2022-08-18 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern19:391StevenageMoorgateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watton-At-Stone departures
Stevenage19:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2022-08-18 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Stevenage
Watton-At-Stone19:3919:39
Hertford North19:4419:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Hertford North (Thu 2022-08-18 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Hertford North
Bayford19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Bayford (Thu 2022-08-18 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Bayford
Cuffley19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Cuffley (Thu 2022-08-18 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Cuffley
Crews Hill19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Crews Hill (Thu 2022-08-18 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Crews Hill
Gordon Hill20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Gordon Hill (Thu 2022-08-18 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase20:0220:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Enfield Chase (Thu 2022-08-18 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Enfield Chase
Grange Park20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Grange Park (Thu 2022-08-18 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Grange Park
Winchmore Hill20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Winchmore Hill (Thu 2022-08-18 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Palmers Green (Thu 2022-08-18 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Palmers Green
Bowes Park20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Bowes Park (Thu 2022-08-18 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2022-08-18 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey20:1720:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Hornsey (Thu 2022-08-18 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Hornsey
Harringay20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Harringay (Thu 2022-08-18 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park20:2320:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Finsbury Park (Thu 2022-08-18 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park20:2720:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Drayton Park (Thu 2022-08-18 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington20:2920:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Highbury & Islington (Thu 2022-08-18 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Essex Road (Thu 2022-08-18 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Essex Road
Old Street20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Old Street (Thu 2022-08-18 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Old Street
Moorgate20:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Moorgate (Thu 2022-08-18 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 18th August
Great Northern18:372MoorgateStevenageCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watton-At-Stone arrivals
Moorgate17:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2022-08-18 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2022-08-18 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2022-08-18 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington17:4717:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2022-08-18 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2022-08-18 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park17:5317:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2022-08-18 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2022-08-18 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey17:5817:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2022-08-18 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2022-08-18 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2022-08-18 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Bowes Park
Palmers Green18:0718:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2022-08-18 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill18:1018:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2022-08-18 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Grange Park18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2022-08-18 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Grange Park
Enfield Chase18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2022-08-18 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill18:1718:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2022-08-18 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Gordon Hill
Cuffley18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2022-08-18 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Cuffley
Hertford North18:2918:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2022-08-18 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Hertford North
Watton-At-Stone18:3718:37
Stevenage18:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Stevenage (Thu 2022-08-18 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern18:391StevenageMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watton-At-Stone arrivals
Stevenage18:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2022-08-18 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Stevenage
Watton-At-Stone18:3918:39
Moorgate19:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Moorgate (Thu 2022-08-18 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern19:072MoorgateStevenageCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watton-At-Stone arrivals
Moorgate18:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2022-08-18 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2022-08-18 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2022-08-18 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington18:1718:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2022-08-18 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2022-08-18 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park18:2318:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2022-08-18 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2022-08-18 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey18:2818:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2022-08-18 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2022-08-18 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2022-08-18 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Bowes Park
Palmers Green18:3718:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2022-08-18 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill18:4018:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2022-08-18 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Grange Park18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2022-08-18 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Grange Park
Enfield Chase18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2022-08-18 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill18:4718:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2022-08-18 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Gordon Hill
Cuffley18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2022-08-18 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Cuffley
Hertford North18:5919:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2022-08-18 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Hertford North
Watton-At-Stone19:0719:07
Stevenage19:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Stevenage (Thu 2022-08-18 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern19:091StevenageMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watton-At-Stone arrivals
Stevenage19:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2022-08-18 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Stevenage
Watton-At-Stone19:0919:09
Moorgate20:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Moorgate (Thu 2022-08-18 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern19:372MoorgateStevenageCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watton-At-Stone arrivals
Moorgate18:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2022-08-18 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2022-08-18 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2022-08-18 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington18:4718:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2022-08-18 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2022-08-18 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park18:5318:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2022-08-18 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2022-08-18 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey18:5818:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2022-08-18 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2022-08-18 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2022-08-18 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Bowes Park
Palmers Green19:0719:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2022-08-18 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill19:1019:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2022-08-18 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Grange Park19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2022-08-18 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Grange Park
Enfield Chase19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2022-08-18 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill19:1719:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2022-08-18 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Gordon Hill
Cuffley19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2022-08-18 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Cuffley
Hertford North19:2919:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2022-08-18 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Hertford North
Watton-At-Stone19:3719:37
Stevenage19:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Stevenage (Thu 2022-08-18 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern19:391StevenageMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watton-At-Stone arrivals
Stevenage19:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2022-08-18 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Stevenage
Watton-At-Stone19:3919:39
Moorgate20:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Moorgate (Thu 2022-08-18 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-09-30.

Map: Google
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 016
London to Potters Bar, Hatfield, Welwyn Garden City, Enfield Chase, Hertford North and Stevenage
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..