desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Watton-at-Stone railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hertfordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
East Hertfordshire
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
SG14 3HF
Advertisement

Watton-at-Stone Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 23rd June
Great Northern05:071StevenageMoorgateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watton-At-Stone departures
Stevenage05:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Watton-At-Stone (Sat 2018-06-23 05:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Stevenage
Watton-At-Stone05:0705:07
Hertford North05:1205:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Hertford North (Sat 2018-06-23 05:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Hertford North
Bayford05:2005:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Bayford (Sat 2018-06-23 05:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Bayford
Cuffley05:2405:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Cuffley (Sat 2018-06-23 05:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Cuffley
Crews Hill05:2705:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Crews Hill (Sat 2018-06-23 05:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Crews Hill
Gordon Hill05:3005:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Gordon Hill (Sat 2018-06-23 05:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase05:3305:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Enfield Chase (Sat 2018-06-23 05:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Enfield Chase
Grange Park05:3505:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Grange Park (Sat 2018-06-23 05:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Grange Park
Winchmore Hill05:3705:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Winchmore Hill (Sat 2018-06-23 05:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green05:4005:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Palmers Green (Sat 2018-06-23 05:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Palmers Green
Bowes Park05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Bowes Park (Sat 2018-06-23 05:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace05:4505:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Alexandra Palace (Sat 2018-06-23 05:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Hornsey (Sat 2018-06-23 05:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Hornsey
Harringay05:5005:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Harringay (Sat 2018-06-23 05:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park05:5205:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Finsbury Park (Sat 2018-06-23 05:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park05:5605:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Drayton Park (Sat 2018-06-23 05:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington06:0006:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Highbury & Islington (Sat 2018-06-23 05:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Essex Road (Sat 2018-06-23 05:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Essex Road
Old Street06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Old Street (Sat 2018-06-23 05:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Old Street
Moorgate06:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Moorgate (Sat 2018-06-23 05:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern05:391StevenageMoorgateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watton-At-Stone departures
Stevenage05:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Watton-At-Stone (Sat 2018-06-23 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Stevenage
Watton-At-Stone05:3905:39
Hertford North05:4405:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Hertford North (Sat 2018-06-23 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Hertford North
Bayford05:5205:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Bayford (Sat 2018-06-23 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Bayford
Cuffley05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Cuffley (Sat 2018-06-23 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Cuffley
Crews Hill06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Crews Hill (Sat 2018-06-23 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Crews Hill
Gordon Hill06:0306:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Gordon Hill (Sat 2018-06-23 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Enfield Chase (Sat 2018-06-23 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Enfield Chase
Grange Park06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Grange Park (Sat 2018-06-23 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Grange Park
Winchmore Hill06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Winchmore Hill (Sat 2018-06-23 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Palmers Green (Sat 2018-06-23 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Palmers Green
Bowes Park06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Bowes Park (Sat 2018-06-23 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Alexandra Palace (Sat 2018-06-23 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Hornsey (Sat 2018-06-23 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Hornsey
Harringay06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Harringay (Sat 2018-06-23 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park06:2506:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Finsbury Park (Sat 2018-06-23 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Drayton Park (Sat 2018-06-23 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington06:3106:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Highbury & Islington (Sat 2018-06-23 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Essex Road (Sat 2018-06-23 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Essex Road
Old Street06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Old Street (Sat 2018-06-23 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Old Street
Moorgate06:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Moorgate (Sat 2018-06-23 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern06:132London Kings CrossStevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watton-At-Stone departures
London Kings Cross05:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Watton-At-Stone (Sat 2018-06-23 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from London Kings Cross
Watton-At-Stone06:1206:13
Stevenage06:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Stevenage (Sat 2018-06-23 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern06:131StevenageMoorgateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watton-At-Stone departures
Stevenage06:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Watton-At-Stone (Sat 2018-06-23 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Stevenage
Watton-At-Stone06:1306:13
Hertford North06:1806:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Hertford North (Sat 2018-06-23 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Hertford North
Cuffley06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Cuffley (Sat 2018-06-23 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Cuffley
Gordon Hill06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Gordon Hill (Sat 2018-06-23 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Enfield Chase (Sat 2018-06-23 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Enfield Chase
Grange Park06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Grange Park (Sat 2018-06-23 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Grange Park
Winchmore Hill06:3706:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Winchmore Hill (Sat 2018-06-23 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Palmers Green (Sat 2018-06-23 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Palmers Green
Bowes Park06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Bowes Park (Sat 2018-06-23 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace06:4506:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Alexandra Palace (Sat 2018-06-23 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Hornsey (Sat 2018-06-23 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Hornsey
Harringay06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Harringay (Sat 2018-06-23 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park06:5306:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Finsbury Park (Sat 2018-06-23 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Drayton Park (Sat 2018-06-23 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington06:5907:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Highbury & Islington (Sat 2018-06-23 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Essex Road (Sat 2018-06-23 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Essex Road
Old Street07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Old Street (Sat 2018-06-23 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Old Street
Moorgate07:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Moorgate (Sat 2018-06-23 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern06:351StevenageMoorgateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watton-At-Stone departures
Stevenage06:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Watton-At-Stone (Sat 2018-06-23 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Stevenage
Watton-At-Stone06:3506:35
Hertford North06:4006:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Hertford North (Sat 2018-06-23 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Hertford North
Cuffley06:5406:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Cuffley (Sat 2018-06-23 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Cuffley
Gordon Hill06:5907:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Gordon Hill (Sat 2018-06-23 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Enfield Chase (Sat 2018-06-23 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Enfield Chase
Grange Park07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Grange Park (Sat 2018-06-23 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Grange Park
Winchmore Hill07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Winchmore Hill (Sat 2018-06-23 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Palmers Green (Sat 2018-06-23 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Palmers Green
Bowes Park07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Bowes Park (Sat 2018-06-23 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Alexandra Palace (Sat 2018-06-23 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Hornsey (Sat 2018-06-23 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Hornsey
Harringay07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Harringay (Sat 2018-06-23 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park07:2207:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Finsbury Park (Sat 2018-06-23 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Drayton Park (Sat 2018-06-23 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington07:2807:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Highbury & Islington (Sat 2018-06-23 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Essex Road (Sat 2018-06-23 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Essex Road
Old Street07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Old Street (Sat 2018-06-23 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Old Street
Moorgate07:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Moorgate (Sat 2018-06-23 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern07:071Watton-At-StoneMoorgateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watton-At-Stone departures
Watton-At-Stone07:07
Hertford North07:1207:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Hertford North (Sat 2018-06-23 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Hertford North
Cuffley07:2407:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Cuffley (Sat 2018-06-23 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Cuffley
Gordon Hill07:2907:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Gordon Hill (Sat 2018-06-23 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Enfield Chase (Sat 2018-06-23 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Enfield Chase
Grange Park07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Grange Park (Sat 2018-06-23 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Grange Park
Winchmore Hill07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Winchmore Hill (Sat 2018-06-23 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Palmers Green (Sat 2018-06-23 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Palmers Green
Bowes Park07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Bowes Park (Sat 2018-06-23 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Alexandra Palace (Sat 2018-06-23 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Hornsey (Sat 2018-06-23 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Hornsey
Harringay07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Harringay (Sat 2018-06-23 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park07:5207:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Finsbury Park (Sat 2018-06-23 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Drayton Park (Sat 2018-06-23 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington07:5807:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Highbury & Islington (Sat 2018-06-23 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Essex Road (Sat 2018-06-23 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Essex Road
Old Street08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Old Street (Sat 2018-06-23 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Old Street
Moorgate08:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Moorgate (Sat 2018-06-23 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 23rd June
Great Northern05:071StevenageMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watton-At-Stone arrivals
Stevenage05:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Watton-At-Stone (Sat 2018-06-23 05:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Stevenage
Watton-At-Stone05:0705:07
Moorgate06:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Moorgate (Sat 2018-06-23 05:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern05:391StevenageMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watton-At-Stone arrivals
Stevenage05:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Watton-At-Stone (Sat 2018-06-23 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Stevenage
Watton-At-Stone05:3905:39
Moorgate06:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Moorgate (Sat 2018-06-23 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern06:122London Kings CrossStevenageCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watton-At-Stone arrivals
London Kings Cross05:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Watton-At-Stone (Sat 2018-06-23 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from London Kings Cross
Finsbury Park05:2705:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Watton-At-Stone (Sat 2018-06-23 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay05:3005:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Watton-At-Stone (Sat 2018-06-23 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey05:3205:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Watton-At-Stone (Sat 2018-06-23 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace05:3505:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Watton-At-Stone (Sat 2018-06-23 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park05:3805:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Watton-At-Stone (Sat 2018-06-23 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Bowes Park
Palmers Green05:4005:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Watton-At-Stone (Sat 2018-06-23 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill05:4305:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Watton-At-Stone (Sat 2018-06-23 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Grange Park05:4505:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Watton-At-Stone (Sat 2018-06-23 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Grange Park
Enfield Chase05:4705:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Watton-At-Stone (Sat 2018-06-23 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill05:5005:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Watton-At-Stone (Sat 2018-06-23 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Gordon Hill
Crews Hill05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Watton-At-Stone (Sat 2018-06-23 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Crews Hill
Cuffley05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Watton-At-Stone (Sat 2018-06-23 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Cuffley
Bayford06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Watton-At-Stone (Sat 2018-06-23 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Bayford
Hertford North06:0606:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Watton-At-Stone (Sat 2018-06-23 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Hertford North
Watton-At-Stone06:1206:13
Stevenage06:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Stevenage (Sat 2018-06-23 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern06:131StevenageMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watton-At-Stone arrivals
Stevenage06:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Watton-At-Stone (Sat 2018-06-23 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Stevenage
Watton-At-Stone06:1306:13
Moorgate07:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Moorgate (Sat 2018-06-23 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern06:351StevenageMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watton-At-Stone arrivals
Stevenage06:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Watton-At-Stone (Sat 2018-06-23 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Stevenage
Watton-At-Stone06:3506:35
Moorgate07:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Moorgate (Sat 2018-06-23 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern06:392MoorgateWatton-At-StoneCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watton-At-Stone arrivals
Moorgate05:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Watton-At-Stone (Sat 2018-06-23 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street05:4305:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Watton-At-Stone (Sat 2018-06-23 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road05:4605:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Watton-At-Stone (Sat 2018-06-23 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Watton-At-Stone (Sat 2018-06-23 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park05:5005:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Watton-At-Stone (Sat 2018-06-23 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Watton-At-Stone (Sat 2018-06-23 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Watton-At-Stone (Sat 2018-06-23 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Watton-At-Stone (Sat 2018-06-23 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Watton-At-Stone (Sat 2018-06-23 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Watton-At-Stone (Sat 2018-06-23 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Bowes Park
Palmers Green06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Watton-At-Stone (Sat 2018-06-23 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill06:0906:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Watton-At-Stone (Sat 2018-06-23 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Grange Park06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Watton-At-Stone (Sat 2018-06-23 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Grange Park
Enfield Chase06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Watton-At-Stone (Sat 2018-06-23 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill06:1506:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Watton-At-Stone (Sat 2018-06-23 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Gordon Hill
Crews Hill06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Watton-At-Stone (Sat 2018-06-23 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Crews Hill
Cuffley06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Watton-At-Stone (Sat 2018-06-23 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Cuffley
Bayford06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Watton-At-Stone (Sat 2018-06-23 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Bayford
Hertford North06:3106:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Watton-At-Stone (Sat 2018-06-23 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Hertford North
Watton-At-Stone06:39
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-06-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..