desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Watton-at-Stone railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hertfordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
East Hertfordshire
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
SG14 3HF
Advertisement

Watton-at-Stone Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 19th October
Great Northern19:372MoorgateStevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watton-At-Stone departures
Moorgate18:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Watton-At-Stone (Tue 2021-10-19 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Moorgate
Watton-At-Stone19:3719:37
Stevenage19:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Stevenage (Tue 2021-10-19 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern19:391StevenageMoorgateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watton-At-Stone departures
Stevenage19:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Watton-At-Stone (Tue 2021-10-19 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Stevenage
Watton-At-Stone19:3919:39
Hertford North19:4419:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Hertford North (Tue 2021-10-19 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Hertford North
Bayford19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Bayford (Tue 2021-10-19 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Bayford
Cuffley19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Cuffley (Tue 2021-10-19 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Cuffley
Crews Hill19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Crews Hill (Tue 2021-10-19 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Crews Hill
Gordon Hill20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Gordon Hill (Tue 2021-10-19 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase20:0220:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Enfield Chase (Tue 2021-10-19 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Enfield Chase
Grange Park20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Grange Park (Tue 2021-10-19 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Grange Park
Winchmore Hill20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Winchmore Hill (Tue 2021-10-19 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Palmers Green (Tue 2021-10-19 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Palmers Green
Bowes Park20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Bowes Park (Tue 2021-10-19 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Alexandra Palace (Tue 2021-10-19 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey20:1720:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Hornsey (Tue 2021-10-19 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Hornsey
Harringay20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Harringay (Tue 2021-10-19 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park20:2320:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Finsbury Park (Tue 2021-10-19 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park20:2720:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Drayton Park (Tue 2021-10-19 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington20:2920:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Highbury & Islington (Tue 2021-10-19 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Essex Road (Tue 2021-10-19 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Essex Road
Old Street20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Old Street (Tue 2021-10-19 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Old Street
Moorgate20:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Moorgate (Tue 2021-10-19 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern20:072MoorgateStevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watton-At-Stone departures
Moorgate19:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Watton-At-Stone (Tue 2021-10-19 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Moorgate
Watton-At-Stone20:0720:07
Stevenage20:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Stevenage (Tue 2021-10-19 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern20:091StevenageMoorgateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watton-At-Stone departures
Stevenage20:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Watton-At-Stone (Tue 2021-10-19 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Stevenage
Watton-At-Stone20:0920:09
Hertford North20:1420:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Hertford North (Tue 2021-10-19 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Hertford North
Bayford20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Bayford (Tue 2021-10-19 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Bayford
Cuffley20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Cuffley (Tue 2021-10-19 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Cuffley
Crews Hill20:2720:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Crews Hill (Tue 2021-10-19 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Crews Hill
Gordon Hill20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Gordon Hill (Tue 2021-10-19 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase20:3220:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Enfield Chase (Tue 2021-10-19 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Enfield Chase
Grange Park20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Grange Park (Tue 2021-10-19 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Grange Park
Winchmore Hill20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Winchmore Hill (Tue 2021-10-19 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Palmers Green (Tue 2021-10-19 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Palmers Green
Bowes Park20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Bowes Park (Tue 2021-10-19 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Alexandra Palace (Tue 2021-10-19 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey20:4720:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Hornsey (Tue 2021-10-19 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Hornsey
Harringay20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Harringay (Tue 2021-10-19 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park20:5320:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Finsbury Park (Tue 2021-10-19 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park20:5720:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Drayton Park (Tue 2021-10-19 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington20:5921:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Highbury & Islington (Tue 2021-10-19 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Essex Road (Tue 2021-10-19 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Essex Road
Old Street21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Old Street (Tue 2021-10-19 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Old Street
Moorgate21:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Moorgate (Tue 2021-10-19 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern20:372MoorgateStevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watton-At-Stone departures
Moorgate19:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Watton-At-Stone (Tue 2021-10-19 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Moorgate
Watton-At-Stone20:3720:37
Stevenage20:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Stevenage (Tue 2021-10-19 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern20:391StevenageMoorgateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watton-At-Stone departures
Stevenage20:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Watton-At-Stone (Tue 2021-10-19 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Stevenage
Watton-At-Stone20:3920:39
Hertford North20:4420:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Hertford North (Tue 2021-10-19 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Hertford North
Bayford20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Bayford (Tue 2021-10-19 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Bayford
Cuffley20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Cuffley (Tue 2021-10-19 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Cuffley
Crews Hill20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Crews Hill (Tue 2021-10-19 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Crews Hill
Gordon Hill21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Gordon Hill (Tue 2021-10-19 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase21:0221:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Enfield Chase (Tue 2021-10-19 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Enfield Chase
Grange Park21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Grange Park (Tue 2021-10-19 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Grange Park
Winchmore Hill21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Winchmore Hill (Tue 2021-10-19 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Palmers Green (Tue 2021-10-19 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Palmers Green
Bowes Park21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Bowes Park (Tue 2021-10-19 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Alexandra Palace (Tue 2021-10-19 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey21:1721:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Hornsey (Tue 2021-10-19 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Hornsey
Harringay21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Harringay (Tue 2021-10-19 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park21:2321:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Finsbury Park (Tue 2021-10-19 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park21:2721:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Drayton Park (Tue 2021-10-19 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington21:2921:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Highbury & Islington (Tue 2021-10-19 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Essex Road (Tue 2021-10-19 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Essex Road
Old Street21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Old Street (Tue 2021-10-19 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Old Street
Moorgate21:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Moorgate (Tue 2021-10-19 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 19th October
Great Northern19:372MoorgateStevenageCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watton-At-Stone arrivals
Moorgate18:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Watton-At-Stone (Tue 2021-10-19 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Watton-At-Stone (Tue 2021-10-19 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Watton-At-Stone (Tue 2021-10-19 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington18:4718:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Watton-At-Stone (Tue 2021-10-19 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Watton-At-Stone (Tue 2021-10-19 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park18:5318:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Watton-At-Stone (Tue 2021-10-19 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Watton-At-Stone (Tue 2021-10-19 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Watton-At-Stone (Tue 2021-10-19 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace19:0119:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Watton-At-Stone (Tue 2021-10-19 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Watton-At-Stone (Tue 2021-10-19 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Bowes Park
Palmers Green19:0719:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Watton-At-Stone (Tue 2021-10-19 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill19:1019:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Watton-At-Stone (Tue 2021-10-19 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Grange Park19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Watton-At-Stone (Tue 2021-10-19 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Grange Park
Enfield Chase19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Watton-At-Stone (Tue 2021-10-19 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill19:1719:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Watton-At-Stone (Tue 2021-10-19 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Gordon Hill
Cuffley19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Watton-At-Stone (Tue 2021-10-19 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Cuffley
Hertford North19:2919:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Watton-At-Stone (Tue 2021-10-19 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Hertford North
Watton-At-Stone19:3719:37
Stevenage19:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Stevenage (Tue 2021-10-19 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern19:391StevenageMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watton-At-Stone arrivals
Stevenage19:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Watton-At-Stone (Tue 2021-10-19 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Stevenage
Watton-At-Stone19:3919:39
Moorgate20:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Moorgate (Tue 2021-10-19 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern20:072MoorgateStevenageCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watton-At-Stone arrivals
Moorgate19:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Watton-At-Stone (Tue 2021-10-19 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Watton-At-Stone (Tue 2021-10-19 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Watton-At-Stone (Tue 2021-10-19 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington19:1719:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Watton-At-Stone (Tue 2021-10-19 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Watton-At-Stone (Tue 2021-10-19 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park19:2319:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Watton-At-Stone (Tue 2021-10-19 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Watton-At-Stone (Tue 2021-10-19 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Watton-At-Stone (Tue 2021-10-19 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace19:3119:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Watton-At-Stone (Tue 2021-10-19 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Watton-At-Stone (Tue 2021-10-19 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Bowes Park
Palmers Green19:3719:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Watton-At-Stone (Tue 2021-10-19 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill19:4019:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Watton-At-Stone (Tue 2021-10-19 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Grange Park19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Watton-At-Stone (Tue 2021-10-19 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Grange Park
Enfield Chase19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Watton-At-Stone (Tue 2021-10-19 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill19:4719:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Watton-At-Stone (Tue 2021-10-19 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Gordon Hill
Cuffley19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Watton-At-Stone (Tue 2021-10-19 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Cuffley
Hertford North19:5920:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Watton-At-Stone (Tue 2021-10-19 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Hertford North
Watton-At-Stone20:0720:07
Stevenage20:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Stevenage (Tue 2021-10-19 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern20:091StevenageMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watton-At-Stone arrivals
Stevenage20:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Watton-At-Stone (Tue 2021-10-19 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Stevenage
Watton-At-Stone20:0920:09
Moorgate21:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Moorgate (Tue 2021-10-19 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern20:372MoorgateStevenageCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watton-At-Stone arrivals
Moorgate19:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Watton-At-Stone (Tue 2021-10-19 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street19:3919:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Watton-At-Stone (Tue 2021-10-19 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Watton-At-Stone (Tue 2021-10-19 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Watton-At-Stone (Tue 2021-10-19 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park19:4719:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Watton-At-Stone (Tue 2021-10-19 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park19:5019:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Watton-At-Stone (Tue 2021-10-19 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Watton-At-Stone (Tue 2021-10-19 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey19:5619:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Watton-At-Stone (Tue 2021-10-19 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Watton-At-Stone (Tue 2021-10-19 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Watton-At-Stone (Tue 2021-10-19 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Bowes Park
Palmers Green20:0520:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Watton-At-Stone (Tue 2021-10-19 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill20:0820:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Watton-At-Stone (Tue 2021-10-19 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Grange Park20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Watton-At-Stone (Tue 2021-10-19 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Grange Park
Enfield Chase20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Watton-At-Stone (Tue 2021-10-19 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill20:1520:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Watton-At-Stone (Tue 2021-10-19 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Gordon Hill
Crews Hill20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Watton-At-Stone (Tue 2021-10-19 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Crews Hill
Cuffley20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Watton-At-Stone (Tue 2021-10-19 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Cuffley
Bayford20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Watton-At-Stone (Tue 2021-10-19 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Bayford
Hertford North20:3020:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Watton-At-Stone (Tue 2021-10-19 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Hertford North
Watton-At-Stone20:3720:37
Stevenage20:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Stevenage (Tue 2021-10-19 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern20:391StevenageMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watton-At-Stone arrivals
Stevenage20:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Watton-At-Stone (Tue 2021-10-19 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Stevenage
Watton-At-Stone20:3920:39
Moorgate21:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Moorgate (Tue 2021-10-19 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-10-15.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..