desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Watton-at-Stone railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hertfordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
East Hertfordshire
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
SG14 3HF
Advertisement

Watton-at-Stone Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 20th September
Great Northern08:051Watton-At-StoneMoorgateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watton-At-Stone departures
Watton-At-Stone08:05
Hertford North08:1008:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Hertford North (Thu 2018-09-20 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Hertford North
Cuffley08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Cuffley (Thu 2018-09-20 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Cuffley
Gordon Hill08:2408:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Gordon Hill (Thu 2018-09-20 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Enfield Chase (Thu 2018-09-20 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Enfield Chase
Grange Park08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Grange Park (Thu 2018-09-20 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Grange Park
Winchmore Hill08:3108:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Winchmore Hill (Thu 2018-09-20 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green08:3408:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Palmers Green (Thu 2018-09-20 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Palmers Green
Bowes Park08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Bowes Park (Thu 2018-09-20 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2018-09-20 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Hornsey (Thu 2018-09-20 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Hornsey
Harringay08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Harringay (Thu 2018-09-20 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park08:4808:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Finsbury Park (Thu 2018-09-20 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park08:5108:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Drayton Park (Thu 2018-09-20 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Highbury & Islington (Thu 2018-09-20 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Essex Road (Thu 2018-09-20 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Essex Road
Old Street09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Old Street (Thu 2018-09-20 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Old Street
Moorgate09:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Moorgate (Thu 2018-09-20 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern08:152MoorgateStevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watton-At-Stone departures
Moorgate07:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2018-09-20 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Moorgate
Watton-At-Stone08:1408:15
Stevenage08:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Stevenage (Thu 2018-09-20 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern08:351StevenageMoorgateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watton-At-Stone departures
Stevenage08:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2018-09-20 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Stevenage
Watton-At-Stone08:3508:35
Hertford North08:4008:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Hertford North (Thu 2018-09-20 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Hertford North
Bayford08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Bayford (Thu 2018-09-20 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Bayford
Cuffley08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Cuffley (Thu 2018-09-20 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Cuffley
Crews Hill08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Crews Hill (Thu 2018-09-20 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Crews Hill
Gordon Hill08:5909:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Gordon Hill (Thu 2018-09-20 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Enfield Chase (Thu 2018-09-20 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Enfield Chase
Grange Park09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Grange Park (Thu 2018-09-20 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Grange Park
Winchmore Hill09:0609:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Winchmore Hill (Thu 2018-09-20 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green09:0909:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Palmers Green (Thu 2018-09-20 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Palmers Green
Bowes Park09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Bowes Park (Thu 2018-09-20 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace09:1509:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2018-09-20 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Hornsey (Thu 2018-09-20 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Hornsey
Harringay09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Harringay (Thu 2018-09-20 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park09:2309:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Finsbury Park (Thu 2018-09-20 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park09:2609:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Drayton Park (Thu 2018-09-20 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Highbury & Islington (Thu 2018-09-20 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Essex Road (Thu 2018-09-20 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Essex Road
Old Street09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Old Street (Thu 2018-09-20 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Old Street
Moorgate09:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Moorgate (Thu 2018-09-20 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern09:071Watton-At-StoneMoorgateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watton-At-Stone departures
Watton-At-Stone09:07
Hertford North09:1209:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Hertford North (Thu 2018-09-20 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Hertford North
Cuffley09:2409:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Cuffley (Thu 2018-09-20 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Cuffley
Gordon Hill09:2909:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Gordon Hill (Thu 2018-09-20 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Enfield Chase (Thu 2018-09-20 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Enfield Chase
Grange Park09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Grange Park (Thu 2018-09-20 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Grange Park
Winchmore Hill09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Winchmore Hill (Thu 2018-09-20 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Palmers Green (Thu 2018-09-20 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Palmers Green
Bowes Park09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Bowes Park (Thu 2018-09-20 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2018-09-20 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Hornsey (Thu 2018-09-20 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Hornsey
Harringay09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Harringay (Thu 2018-09-20 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park09:5209:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Finsbury Park (Thu 2018-09-20 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Drayton Park (Thu 2018-09-20 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington09:5809:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Highbury & Islington (Thu 2018-09-20 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Essex Road (Thu 2018-09-20 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Essex Road
Old Street10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Old Street (Thu 2018-09-20 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Old Street
Moorgate10:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Moorgate (Thu 2018-09-20 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern09:152MoorgateStevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watton-At-Stone departures
Moorgate08:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2018-09-20 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Moorgate
Watton-At-Stone09:1409:15
Stevenage09:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Stevenage (Thu 2018-09-20 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern09:351StevenageMoorgateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watton-At-Stone departures
Stevenage09:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2018-09-20 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Stevenage
Watton-At-Stone09:3509:35
Hertford North09:4009:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Hertford North (Thu 2018-09-20 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Hertford North
Bayford09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Bayford (Thu 2018-09-20 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Bayford
Cuffley09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Cuffley (Thu 2018-09-20 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Cuffley
Crews Hill09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Crews Hill (Thu 2018-09-20 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Crews Hill
Gordon Hill10:0010:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Gordon Hill (Thu 2018-09-20 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Enfield Chase (Thu 2018-09-20 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Enfield Chase
Grange Park10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Grange Park (Thu 2018-09-20 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Grange Park
Winchmore Hill10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Winchmore Hill (Thu 2018-09-20 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Palmers Green (Thu 2018-09-20 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Palmers Green
Bowes Park10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Bowes Park (Thu 2018-09-20 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2018-09-20 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Hornsey (Thu 2018-09-20 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Hornsey
Harringay10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Harringay (Thu 2018-09-20 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park10:2210:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Finsbury Park (Thu 2018-09-20 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Drayton Park (Thu 2018-09-20 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington10:2810:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Highbury & Islington (Thu 2018-09-20 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Essex Road (Thu 2018-09-20 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Essex Road
Old Street10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Old Street (Thu 2018-09-20 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Old Street
Moorgate10:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Moorgate (Thu 2018-09-20 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 20th September
Great Northern08:142MoorgateStevenageCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watton-At-Stone arrivals
Moorgate07:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2018-09-20 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2018-09-20 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2018-09-20 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington07:2707:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2018-09-20 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2018-09-20 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2018-09-20 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2018-09-20 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2018-09-20 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2018-09-20 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Palmers Green07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2018-09-20 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill07:4707:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2018-09-20 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Enfield Chase07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2018-09-20 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill07:5307:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2018-09-20 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Gordon Hill
Cuffley07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2018-09-20 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Cuffley
Hertford North08:0608:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2018-09-20 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Hertford North
Watton-At-Stone08:1408:15
Stevenage08:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Stevenage (Thu 2018-09-20 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern08:352MoorgateWatton-At-StoneCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watton-At-Stone arrivals
Moorgate07:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2018-09-20 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2018-09-20 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2018-09-20 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington07:4707:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2018-09-20 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2018-09-20 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2018-09-20 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2018-09-20 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2018-09-20 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2018-09-20 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Palmers Green08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2018-09-20 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill08:0708:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2018-09-20 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Enfield Chase08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2018-09-20 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill08:1308:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2018-09-20 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Gordon Hill
Cuffley08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2018-09-20 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Cuffley
Hertford North08:2808:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2018-09-20 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Hertford North
Watton-At-Stone08:35
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern08:351StevenageMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watton-At-Stone arrivals
Stevenage08:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2018-09-20 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Stevenage
Watton-At-Stone08:3508:35
Moorgate09:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Moorgate (Thu 2018-09-20 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern09:142MoorgateStevenageCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watton-At-Stone arrivals
Moorgate08:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2018-09-20 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2018-09-20 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2018-09-20 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington08:2708:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2018-09-20 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2018-09-20 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2018-09-20 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2018-09-20 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2018-09-20 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2018-09-20 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Palmers Green08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2018-09-20 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill08:4708:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2018-09-20 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Enfield Chase08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2018-09-20 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill08:5308:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2018-09-20 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Gordon Hill
Cuffley08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2018-09-20 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Cuffley
Hertford North09:0609:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2018-09-20 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Hertford North
Watton-At-Stone09:1409:15
Stevenage09:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Stevenage (Thu 2018-09-20 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern09:352MoorgateWatton-At-StoneCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watton-At-Stone arrivals
Moorgate08:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2018-09-20 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2018-09-20 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2018-09-20 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington08:4708:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2018-09-20 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2018-09-20 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2018-09-20 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2018-09-20 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2018-09-20 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2018-09-20 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Palmers Green09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2018-09-20 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill09:0709:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2018-09-20 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Enfield Chase09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2018-09-20 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill09:1309:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2018-09-20 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Gordon Hill
Cuffley09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2018-09-20 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Cuffley
Hertford North09:2809:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2018-09-20 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Hertford North
Watton-At-Stone09:35
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern09:351StevenageMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watton-At-Stone arrivals
Stevenage09:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2018-09-20 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Stevenage
Watton-At-Stone09:3509:35
Moorgate10:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Moorgate (Thu 2018-09-20 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-09-14.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..