desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Watton-at-Stone railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hertfordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
East Hertfordshire
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
SG14 3HF
Advertisement

Watton-at-Stone Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 24th September
Great Northern22:072MoorgateStevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watton-At-Stone departures
Moorgate21:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2020-09-24 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Moorgate
Watton-At-Stone22:0722:07
Stevenage22:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Stevenage (Thu 2020-09-24 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern22:091StevenageMoorgateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watton-At-Stone departures
Stevenage22:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2020-09-24 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Stevenage
Watton-At-Stone22:0922:09
Hertford North22:1422:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Hertford North (Thu 2020-09-24 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Hertford North
Bayford22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Bayford (Thu 2020-09-24 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Bayford
Cuffley22:2322:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Cuffley (Thu 2020-09-24 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Cuffley
Crews Hill22:2622:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Crews Hill (Thu 2020-09-24 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Crews Hill
Gordon Hill22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Gordon Hill (Thu 2020-09-24 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase22:3122:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Enfield Chase (Thu 2020-09-24 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Enfield Chase
Grange Park22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Grange Park (Thu 2020-09-24 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Grange Park
Winchmore Hill22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Winchmore Hill (Thu 2020-09-24 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Palmers Green (Thu 2020-09-24 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Palmers Green
Bowes Park22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Bowes Park (Thu 2020-09-24 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace22:4522:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2020-09-24 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey22:4822:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Hornsey (Thu 2020-09-24 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Hornsey
Harringay22:5022:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Harringay (Thu 2020-09-24 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park22:5222:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Finsbury Park (Thu 2020-09-24 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park22:5722:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Drayton Park (Thu 2020-09-24 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington22:5923:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Highbury & Islington (Thu 2020-09-24 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road23:0223:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Essex Road (Thu 2020-09-24 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Essex Road
Old Street23:0523:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Old Street (Thu 2020-09-24 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Old Street
Moorgate23:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Moorgate (Thu 2020-09-24 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern22:372MoorgateStevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watton-At-Stone departures
Moorgate21:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2020-09-24 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Moorgate
Watton-At-Stone22:3722:37
Stevenage22:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Stevenage (Thu 2020-09-24 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern22:391StevenageMoorgateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watton-At-Stone departures
Stevenage22:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2020-09-24 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Stevenage
Watton-At-Stone22:3922:39
Hertford North22:4422:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Hertford North (Thu 2020-09-24 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Hertford North
Bayford22:4922:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Bayford (Thu 2020-09-24 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Bayford
Cuffley22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Cuffley (Thu 2020-09-24 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Cuffley
Crews Hill22:5622:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Crews Hill (Thu 2020-09-24 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Crews Hill
Gordon Hill22:5922:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Gordon Hill (Thu 2020-09-24 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase23:0123:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Enfield Chase (Thu 2020-09-24 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Enfield Chase
Grange Park23:0523:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Grange Park (Thu 2020-09-24 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Grange Park
Winchmore Hill23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Winchmore Hill (Thu 2020-09-24 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Palmers Green (Thu 2020-09-24 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Palmers Green
Bowes Park23:1323:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Bowes Park (Thu 2020-09-24 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace23:1523:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2020-09-24 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey23:1823:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Hornsey (Thu 2020-09-24 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Hornsey
Harringay23:2023:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Harringay (Thu 2020-09-24 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park23:2223:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Finsbury Park (Thu 2020-09-24 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park23:2723:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Drayton Park (Thu 2020-09-24 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington23:2923:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Highbury & Islington (Thu 2020-09-24 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road23:3223:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Essex Road (Thu 2020-09-24 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Essex Road
Old Street23:3523:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Old Street (Thu 2020-09-24 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Old Street
Moorgate23:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Moorgate (Thu 2020-09-24 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern23:072MoorgateStevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watton-At-Stone departures
Moorgate22:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2020-09-24 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Moorgate
Watton-At-Stone23:0723:07
Stevenage23:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Stevenage (Thu 2020-09-24 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern23:071StevenageMoorgateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watton-At-Stone departures
Stevenage23:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2020-09-24 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Stevenage
Watton-At-Stone23:0723:07
Hertford North23:1223:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Hertford North (Thu 2020-09-24 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Hertford North
Bayford23:1723:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Bayford (Thu 2020-09-24 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Bayford
Cuffley23:2123:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Cuffley (Thu 2020-09-24 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Cuffley
Crews Hill23:2423:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Crews Hill (Thu 2020-09-24 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Crews Hill
Gordon Hill23:2723:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Gordon Hill (Thu 2020-09-24 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase23:2923:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Enfield Chase (Thu 2020-09-24 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Enfield Chase
Grange Park23:3323:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Grange Park (Thu 2020-09-24 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Grange Park
Winchmore Hill23:3523:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Winchmore Hill (Thu 2020-09-24 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green23:3823:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Palmers Green (Thu 2020-09-24 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Palmers Green
Bowes Park23:4123:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Bowes Park (Thu 2020-09-24 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace23:4323:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2020-09-24 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey23:4623:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Hornsey (Thu 2020-09-24 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Hornsey
Harringay23:4823:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Harringay (Thu 2020-09-24 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park23:5023:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Finsbury Park (Thu 2020-09-24 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park23:5623:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Drayton Park (Thu 2020-09-24 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington23:5823:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Highbury & Islington (Thu 2020-09-24 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road00:0100:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Essex Road (Thu 2020-09-24 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Essex Road
Old Street00:0300:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Old Street (Thu 2020-09-24 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Old Street
Moorgate00:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Moorgate (Thu 2020-09-24 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 24th September
Great Northern22:072MoorgateStevenageCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watton-At-Stone arrivals
Moorgate21:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2020-09-24 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street21:0921:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2020-09-24 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2020-09-24 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2020-09-24 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park21:1721:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2020-09-24 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park21:2021:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2020-09-24 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2020-09-24 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2020-09-24 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2020-09-24 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2020-09-24 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Bowes Park
Palmers Green21:3521:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2020-09-24 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill21:3821:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2020-09-24 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Grange Park21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2020-09-24 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Grange Park
Enfield Chase21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2020-09-24 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill21:4521:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2020-09-24 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Gordon Hill
Crews Hill21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2020-09-24 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Crews Hill
Cuffley21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2020-09-24 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Cuffley
Bayford21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2020-09-24 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Bayford
Hertford North22:0122:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2020-09-24 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Hertford North
Watton-At-Stone22:0722:07
Stevenage22:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Stevenage (Thu 2020-09-24 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern22:091StevenageMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watton-At-Stone arrivals
Stevenage22:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2020-09-24 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Stevenage
Watton-At-Stone22:0922:09
Moorgate23:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Moorgate (Thu 2020-09-24 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern22:372MoorgateStevenageCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watton-At-Stone arrivals
Moorgate21:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2020-09-24 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street21:3921:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2020-09-24 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2020-09-24 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2020-09-24 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park21:4721:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2020-09-24 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park21:5021:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2020-09-24 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay21:5521:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2020-09-24 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2020-09-24 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2020-09-24 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2020-09-24 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Bowes Park
Palmers Green22:0522:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2020-09-24 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill22:0822:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2020-09-24 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Grange Park22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2020-09-24 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Grange Park
Enfield Chase22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2020-09-24 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill22:1522:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2020-09-24 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Gordon Hill
Crews Hill22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2020-09-24 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Crews Hill
Cuffley22:2222:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2020-09-24 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Cuffley
Bayford22:2622:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2020-09-24 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Bayford
Hertford North22:3122:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2020-09-24 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Hertford North
Watton-At-Stone22:3722:37
Stevenage22:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Stevenage (Thu 2020-09-24 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern22:391StevenageMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watton-At-Stone arrivals
Stevenage22:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2020-09-24 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Stevenage
Watton-At-Stone22:3922:39
Moorgate23:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Moorgate (Thu 2020-09-24 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern23:072MoorgateStevenageCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watton-At-Stone arrivals
Moorgate22:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2020-09-24 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street22:0922:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2020-09-24 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2020-09-24 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2020-09-24 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park22:1722:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2020-09-24 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park22:2022:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2020-09-24 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2020-09-24 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2020-09-24 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2020-09-24 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park22:3322:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2020-09-24 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Bowes Park
Palmers Green22:3522:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2020-09-24 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill22:3822:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2020-09-24 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Grange Park22:4122:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2020-09-24 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Grange Park
Enfield Chase22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2020-09-24 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill22:4522:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2020-09-24 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Gordon Hill
Crews Hill22:4922:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2020-09-24 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Crews Hill
Cuffley22:5222:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2020-09-24 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Cuffley
Bayford22:5622:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2020-09-24 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Bayford
Hertford North23:0123:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2020-09-24 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Hertford North
Watton-At-Stone23:0723:07
Stevenage23:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Stevenage (Thu 2020-09-24 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern23:071StevenageMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watton-At-Stone arrivals
Stevenage23:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2020-09-24 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Stevenage
Watton-At-Stone23:0723:07
Moorgate00:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Moorgate (Thu 2020-09-24 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-09-18.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..