desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Watton-at-Stone railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hertfordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
East Hertfordshire
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
SG14 3HF
Advertisement

Watton-at-Stone Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 19th May
Great Northern11:422MoorgateStevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watton-At-Stone departures
Moorgate10:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Watton-At-Stone (Sun 2019-05-19 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Moorgate
Watton-At-Stone11:4211:42
Stevenage11:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Stevenage (Sun 2019-05-19 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern12:051StevenageMoorgateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watton-At-Stone departures
Stevenage11:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Watton-At-Stone (Sun 2019-05-19 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Stevenage
Watton-At-Stone12:0512:05
Hertford North12:1012:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Hertford North (Sun 2019-05-19 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Hertford North
Bayford12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Bayford (Sun 2019-05-19 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Bayford
Cuffley12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Cuffley (Sun 2019-05-19 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Cuffley
Crews Hill12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Crews Hill (Sun 2019-05-19 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Crews Hill
Gordon Hill12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Gordon Hill (Sun 2019-05-19 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase12:3012:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Enfield Chase (Sun 2019-05-19 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Enfield Chase
Grange Park12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Grange Park (Sun 2019-05-19 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Grange Park
Winchmore Hill12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Winchmore Hill (Sun 2019-05-19 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Palmers Green (Sun 2019-05-19 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Palmers Green
Bowes Park12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Bowes Park (Sun 2019-05-19 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Alexandra Palace (Sun 2019-05-19 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Hornsey (Sun 2019-05-19 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Hornsey
Harringay12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Harringay (Sun 2019-05-19 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park12:5012:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Finsbury Park (Sun 2019-05-19 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park12:5512:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Drayton Park (Sun 2019-05-19 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington12:5712:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Highbury & Islington (Sun 2019-05-19 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Essex Road (Sun 2019-05-19 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Essex Road
Old Street13:0313:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Old Street (Sun 2019-05-19 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Old Street
Moorgate13:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Moorgate (Sun 2019-05-19 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern12:122MoorgateStevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watton-At-Stone departures
Moorgate11:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Watton-At-Stone (Sun 2019-05-19 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Moorgate
Watton-At-Stone12:1212:12
Stevenage12:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Stevenage (Sun 2019-05-19 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern12:351StevenageMoorgateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watton-At-Stone departures
Stevenage12:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Watton-At-Stone (Sun 2019-05-19 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Stevenage
Watton-At-Stone12:3512:35
Hertford North12:4012:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Hertford North (Sun 2019-05-19 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Hertford North
Bayford12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Bayford (Sun 2019-05-19 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Bayford
Cuffley12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Cuffley (Sun 2019-05-19 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Cuffley
Crews Hill12:5512:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Crews Hill (Sun 2019-05-19 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Crews Hill
Gordon Hill12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Gordon Hill (Sun 2019-05-19 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase13:0013:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Enfield Chase (Sun 2019-05-19 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Enfield Chase
Grange Park13:0313:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Grange Park (Sun 2019-05-19 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Grange Park
Winchmore Hill13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Winchmore Hill (Sun 2019-05-19 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Palmers Green (Sun 2019-05-19 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Palmers Green
Bowes Park13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Bowes Park (Sun 2019-05-19 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Alexandra Palace (Sun 2019-05-19 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Hornsey (Sun 2019-05-19 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Hornsey
Harringay13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Harringay (Sun 2019-05-19 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park13:2013:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Finsbury Park (Sun 2019-05-19 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Drayton Park (Sun 2019-05-19 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington13:2713:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Highbury & Islington (Sun 2019-05-19 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Essex Road (Sun 2019-05-19 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Essex Road
Old Street13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Old Street (Sun 2019-05-19 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Old Street
Moorgate13:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Moorgate (Sun 2019-05-19 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern12:422MoorgateStevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watton-At-Stone departures
Moorgate11:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Watton-At-Stone (Sun 2019-05-19 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Moorgate
Watton-At-Stone12:4212:42
Stevenage12:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Stevenage (Sun 2019-05-19 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern13:051StevenageMoorgateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watton-At-Stone departures
Stevenage12:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Watton-At-Stone (Sun 2019-05-19 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Stevenage
Watton-At-Stone13:0513:05
Hertford North13:1013:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Hertford North (Sun 2019-05-19 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Hertford North
Bayford13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Bayford (Sun 2019-05-19 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Bayford
Cuffley13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Cuffley (Sun 2019-05-19 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Cuffley
Crews Hill13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Crews Hill (Sun 2019-05-19 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Crews Hill
Gordon Hill13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Gordon Hill (Sun 2019-05-19 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase13:3013:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Enfield Chase (Sun 2019-05-19 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Enfield Chase
Grange Park13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Grange Park (Sun 2019-05-19 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Grange Park
Winchmore Hill13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Winchmore Hill (Sun 2019-05-19 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Palmers Green (Sun 2019-05-19 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Palmers Green
Bowes Park13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Bowes Park (Sun 2019-05-19 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Alexandra Palace (Sun 2019-05-19 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Hornsey (Sun 2019-05-19 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Hornsey
Harringay13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Harringay (Sun 2019-05-19 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park13:5013:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Finsbury Park (Sun 2019-05-19 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Drayton Park (Sun 2019-05-19 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington13:5713:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Highbury & Islington (Sun 2019-05-19 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Essex Road (Sun 2019-05-19 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Essex Road
Old Street14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Old Street (Sun 2019-05-19 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Old Street
Moorgate14:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Moorgate (Sun 2019-05-19 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 19th May
Great Northern11:422MoorgateStevenageCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watton-At-Stone arrivals
Moorgate10:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Watton-At-Stone (Sun 2019-05-19 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Watton-At-Stone (Sun 2019-05-19 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Watton-At-Stone (Sun 2019-05-19 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington10:5010:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Watton-At-Stone (Sun 2019-05-19 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Watton-At-Stone (Sun 2019-05-19 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park10:5610:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Watton-At-Stone (Sun 2019-05-19 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Watton-At-Stone (Sun 2019-05-19 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Watton-At-Stone (Sun 2019-05-19 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace11:0411:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Watton-At-Stone (Sun 2019-05-19 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Watton-At-Stone (Sun 2019-05-19 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Bowes Park
Palmers Green11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Watton-At-Stone (Sun 2019-05-19 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill11:1211:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Watton-At-Stone (Sun 2019-05-19 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Grange Park11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Watton-At-Stone (Sun 2019-05-19 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Grange Park
Enfield Chase11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Watton-At-Stone (Sun 2019-05-19 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill11:1911:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Watton-At-Stone (Sun 2019-05-19 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Gordon Hill
Crews Hill11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Watton-At-Stone (Sun 2019-05-19 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Crews Hill
Cuffley11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Watton-At-Stone (Sun 2019-05-19 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Cuffley
Bayford11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Watton-At-Stone (Sun 2019-05-19 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Bayford
Hertford North11:3511:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Watton-At-Stone (Sun 2019-05-19 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Hertford North
Watton-At-Stone11:4211:42
Stevenage11:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Stevenage (Sun 2019-05-19 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern12:051StevenageMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watton-At-Stone arrivals
Stevenage11:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Watton-At-Stone (Sun 2019-05-19 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Stevenage
Watton-At-Stone12:0512:05
Moorgate13:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Moorgate (Sun 2019-05-19 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern12:122MoorgateStevenageCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watton-At-Stone arrivals
Moorgate11:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Watton-At-Stone (Sun 2019-05-19 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Watton-At-Stone (Sun 2019-05-19 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Watton-At-Stone (Sun 2019-05-19 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington11:2011:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Watton-At-Stone (Sun 2019-05-19 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Watton-At-Stone (Sun 2019-05-19 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park11:2611:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Watton-At-Stone (Sun 2019-05-19 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Watton-At-Stone (Sun 2019-05-19 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Watton-At-Stone (Sun 2019-05-19 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace11:3411:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Watton-At-Stone (Sun 2019-05-19 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Watton-At-Stone (Sun 2019-05-19 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Bowes Park
Palmers Green11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Watton-At-Stone (Sun 2019-05-19 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill11:4211:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Watton-At-Stone (Sun 2019-05-19 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Grange Park11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Watton-At-Stone (Sun 2019-05-19 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Grange Park
Enfield Chase11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Watton-At-Stone (Sun 2019-05-19 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill11:4911:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Watton-At-Stone (Sun 2019-05-19 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Gordon Hill
Crews Hill11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Watton-At-Stone (Sun 2019-05-19 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Crews Hill
Cuffley11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Watton-At-Stone (Sun 2019-05-19 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Cuffley
Bayford12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Watton-At-Stone (Sun 2019-05-19 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Bayford
Hertford North12:0512:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Watton-At-Stone (Sun 2019-05-19 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Hertford North
Watton-At-Stone12:1212:12
Stevenage12:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Stevenage (Sun 2019-05-19 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern12:351StevenageMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watton-At-Stone arrivals
Stevenage12:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Watton-At-Stone (Sun 2019-05-19 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Stevenage
Watton-At-Stone12:3512:35
Moorgate13:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Moorgate (Sun 2019-05-19 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern12:422MoorgateStevenageCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watton-At-Stone arrivals
Moorgate11:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Watton-At-Stone (Sun 2019-05-19 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Watton-At-Stone (Sun 2019-05-19 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Watton-At-Stone (Sun 2019-05-19 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington11:5011:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Watton-At-Stone (Sun 2019-05-19 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Watton-At-Stone (Sun 2019-05-19 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park11:5611:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Watton-At-Stone (Sun 2019-05-19 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Watton-At-Stone (Sun 2019-05-19 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Watton-At-Stone (Sun 2019-05-19 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace12:0412:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Watton-At-Stone (Sun 2019-05-19 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Watton-At-Stone (Sun 2019-05-19 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Bowes Park
Palmers Green12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Watton-At-Stone (Sun 2019-05-19 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill12:1212:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Watton-At-Stone (Sun 2019-05-19 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Grange Park12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Watton-At-Stone (Sun 2019-05-19 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Grange Park
Enfield Chase12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Watton-At-Stone (Sun 2019-05-19 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill12:1912:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Watton-At-Stone (Sun 2019-05-19 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Gordon Hill
Crews Hill12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Watton-At-Stone (Sun 2019-05-19 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Crews Hill
Cuffley12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Watton-At-Stone (Sun 2019-05-19 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Cuffley
Bayford12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Watton-At-Stone (Sun 2019-05-19 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Bayford
Hertford North12:3512:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Watton-At-Stone (Sun 2019-05-19 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Hertford North
Watton-At-Stone12:4212:42
Stevenage12:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Stevenage (Sun 2019-05-19 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern13:051StevenageMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watton-At-Stone arrivals
Stevenage12:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Watton-At-Stone (Sun 2019-05-19 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Stevenage
Watton-At-Stone13:0513:05
Moorgate14:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Moorgate (Sun 2019-05-19 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-05-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..