desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Watton-at-Stone railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hertfordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
East Hertfordshire
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
SG14 3HF
Advertisement

Watton-at-Stone Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 19th January
Great Northern13:122London Kings CrossStevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watton-At-Stone departures
London Kings Cross12:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Watton-At-Stone (Sun 2020-01-19 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from London Kings Cross
Watton-At-Stone13:1213:12
Stevenage13:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Stevenage (Sun 2020-01-19 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern13:351StevenageLondon Kings CrossCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watton-At-Stone departures
Stevenage13:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Watton-At-Stone (Sun 2020-01-19 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Stevenage
Watton-At-Stone13:3513:35
Hertford North13:4013:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Hertford North (Sun 2020-01-19 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Hertford North
Bayford13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Bayford (Sun 2020-01-19 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Bayford
Cuffley13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Cuffley (Sun 2020-01-19 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Cuffley
Crews Hill13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Crews Hill (Sun 2020-01-19 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Crews Hill
Gordon Hill13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Gordon Hill (Sun 2020-01-19 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase14:0014:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Enfield Chase (Sun 2020-01-19 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Enfield Chase
Grange Park14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Grange Park (Sun 2020-01-19 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Grange Park
Winchmore Hill14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Winchmore Hill (Sun 2020-01-19 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Palmers Green (Sun 2020-01-19 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Palmers Green
Bowes Park14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Bowes Park (Sun 2020-01-19 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Alexandra Palace (Sun 2020-01-19 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Hornsey (Sun 2020-01-19 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Hornsey
Harringay14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Harringay (Sun 2020-01-19 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park14:2014:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Finsbury Park (Sun 2020-01-19 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Finsbury Park
London Kings Cross14:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to London Kings Cross (Sun 2020-01-19 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern13:422London Kings CrossStevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watton-At-Stone departures
London Kings Cross12:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Watton-At-Stone (Sun 2020-01-19 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from London Kings Cross
Watton-At-Stone13:4213:42
Stevenage13:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Stevenage (Sun 2020-01-19 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern14:051StevenageLondon Kings CrossCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watton-At-Stone departures
Stevenage13:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Watton-At-Stone (Sun 2020-01-19 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Stevenage
Watton-At-Stone14:0514:05
Hertford North14:1014:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Hertford North (Sun 2020-01-19 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Hertford North
Bayford14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Bayford (Sun 2020-01-19 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Bayford
Cuffley14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Cuffley (Sun 2020-01-19 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Cuffley
Crews Hill14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Crews Hill (Sun 2020-01-19 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Crews Hill
Gordon Hill14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Gordon Hill (Sun 2020-01-19 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase14:3014:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Enfield Chase (Sun 2020-01-19 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Enfield Chase
Grange Park14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Grange Park (Sun 2020-01-19 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Grange Park
Winchmore Hill14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Winchmore Hill (Sun 2020-01-19 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Palmers Green (Sun 2020-01-19 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Palmers Green
Bowes Park14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Bowes Park (Sun 2020-01-19 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Alexandra Palace (Sun 2020-01-19 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Hornsey (Sun 2020-01-19 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Hornsey
Harringay14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Harringay (Sun 2020-01-19 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park14:5014:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Finsbury Park (Sun 2020-01-19 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Finsbury Park
London Kings Cross14:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to London Kings Cross (Sun 2020-01-19 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern14:122London Kings CrossStevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watton-At-Stone departures
London Kings Cross13:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Watton-At-Stone (Sun 2020-01-19 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from London Kings Cross
Watton-At-Stone14:1214:12
Stevenage14:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Stevenage (Sun 2020-01-19 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern14:351StevenageLondon Kings CrossCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watton-At-Stone departures
Stevenage14:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Watton-At-Stone (Sun 2020-01-19 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Stevenage
Watton-At-Stone14:3514:35
Hertford North14:4014:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Hertford North (Sun 2020-01-19 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Hertford North
Bayford14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Bayford (Sun 2020-01-19 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Bayford
Cuffley14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Cuffley (Sun 2020-01-19 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Cuffley
Crews Hill14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Crews Hill (Sun 2020-01-19 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Crews Hill
Gordon Hill14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Gordon Hill (Sun 2020-01-19 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase15:0015:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Enfield Chase (Sun 2020-01-19 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Enfield Chase
Grange Park15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Grange Park (Sun 2020-01-19 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Grange Park
Winchmore Hill15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Winchmore Hill (Sun 2020-01-19 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Palmers Green (Sun 2020-01-19 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Palmers Green
Bowes Park15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Bowes Park (Sun 2020-01-19 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Alexandra Palace (Sun 2020-01-19 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Hornsey (Sun 2020-01-19 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Hornsey
Harringay15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Harringay (Sun 2020-01-19 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park15:2015:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Finsbury Park (Sun 2020-01-19 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Finsbury Park
London Kings Cross15:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to London Kings Cross (Sun 2020-01-19 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 19th January
Great Northern13:122London Kings CrossStevenageCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watton-At-Stone arrivals
London Kings Cross12:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Watton-At-Stone (Sun 2020-01-19 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from London Kings Cross
Finsbury Park12:2612:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Watton-At-Stone (Sun 2020-01-19 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Finsbury Park
Alexandra Palace12:3112:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Watton-At-Stone (Sun 2020-01-19 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Watton-At-Stone (Sun 2020-01-19 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Bowes Park
Palmers Green12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Watton-At-Stone (Sun 2020-01-19 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill12:4212:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Watton-At-Stone (Sun 2020-01-19 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Grange Park12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Watton-At-Stone (Sun 2020-01-19 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Grange Park
Enfield Chase12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Watton-At-Stone (Sun 2020-01-19 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill12:4912:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Watton-At-Stone (Sun 2020-01-19 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Gordon Hill
Crews Hill12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Watton-At-Stone (Sun 2020-01-19 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Crews Hill
Cuffley12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Watton-At-Stone (Sun 2020-01-19 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Cuffley
Bayford13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Watton-At-Stone (Sun 2020-01-19 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Bayford
Hertford North13:0513:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Watton-At-Stone (Sun 2020-01-19 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Hertford North
Watton-At-Stone13:1213:12
Stevenage13:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Stevenage (Sun 2020-01-19 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern13:351StevenageLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watton-At-Stone arrivals
Stevenage13:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Watton-At-Stone (Sun 2020-01-19 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Stevenage
Watton-At-Stone13:3513:35
London Kings Cross14:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to London Kings Cross (Sun 2020-01-19 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern13:422London Kings CrossStevenageCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watton-At-Stone arrivals
London Kings Cross12:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Watton-At-Stone (Sun 2020-01-19 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from London Kings Cross
Finsbury Park12:5712:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Watton-At-Stone (Sun 2020-01-19 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Finsbury Park
Alexandra Palace13:0213:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Watton-At-Stone (Sun 2020-01-19 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Watton-At-Stone (Sun 2020-01-19 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Bowes Park
Palmers Green13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Watton-At-Stone (Sun 2020-01-19 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill13:1213:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Watton-At-Stone (Sun 2020-01-19 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Grange Park13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Watton-At-Stone (Sun 2020-01-19 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Grange Park
Enfield Chase13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Watton-At-Stone (Sun 2020-01-19 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill13:1913:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Watton-At-Stone (Sun 2020-01-19 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Gordon Hill
Crews Hill13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Watton-At-Stone (Sun 2020-01-19 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Crews Hill
Cuffley13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Watton-At-Stone (Sun 2020-01-19 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Cuffley
Bayford13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Watton-At-Stone (Sun 2020-01-19 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Bayford
Hertford North13:3513:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Watton-At-Stone (Sun 2020-01-19 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Hertford North
Watton-At-Stone13:4213:42
Stevenage13:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Stevenage (Sun 2020-01-19 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern14:051StevenageLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watton-At-Stone arrivals
Stevenage13:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Watton-At-Stone (Sun 2020-01-19 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Stevenage
Watton-At-Stone14:0514:05
London Kings Cross14:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to London Kings Cross (Sun 2020-01-19 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern14:122London Kings CrossStevenageCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watton-At-Stone arrivals
London Kings Cross13:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Watton-At-Stone (Sun 2020-01-19 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from London Kings Cross
Finsbury Park13:2813:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Watton-At-Stone (Sun 2020-01-19 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Finsbury Park
Alexandra Palace13:3313:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Watton-At-Stone (Sun 2020-01-19 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Watton-At-Stone (Sun 2020-01-19 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Bowes Park
Palmers Green13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Watton-At-Stone (Sun 2020-01-19 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill13:4213:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Watton-At-Stone (Sun 2020-01-19 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Grange Park13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Watton-At-Stone (Sun 2020-01-19 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Grange Park
Enfield Chase13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Watton-At-Stone (Sun 2020-01-19 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill13:4913:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Watton-At-Stone (Sun 2020-01-19 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Gordon Hill
Crews Hill13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Watton-At-Stone (Sun 2020-01-19 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Crews Hill
Cuffley13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Watton-At-Stone (Sun 2020-01-19 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Cuffley
Bayford14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Watton-At-Stone (Sun 2020-01-19 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Bayford
Hertford North14:0514:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Watton-At-Stone (Sun 2020-01-19 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Hertford North
Watton-At-Stone14:1214:12
Stevenage14:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Stevenage (Sun 2020-01-19 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern14:351StevenageLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watton-At-Stone arrivals
Stevenage14:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Watton-At-Stone (Sun 2020-01-19 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Stevenage
Watton-At-Stone14:3514:35
London Kings Cross15:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to London Kings Cross (Sun 2020-01-19 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-01-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..