desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Watton-at-Stone railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hertfordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
East Hertfordshire
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
SG14 3HF
Advertisement

Watton-at-Stone Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 18th July
Great Northern06:131StevenageMoorgateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watton-At-Stone departures
Stevenage06:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2019-07-18 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Stevenage
Watton-At-Stone06:1306:13
Hertford North06:1906:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Hertford North (Thu 2019-07-18 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Hertford North
Cuffley06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Cuffley (Thu 2019-07-18 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Cuffley
Gordon Hill06:3206:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Gordon Hill (Thu 2019-07-18 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Enfield Chase (Thu 2019-07-18 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Enfield Chase
Winchmore Hill06:3806:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Winchmore Hill (Thu 2019-07-18 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green06:4106:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Palmers Green (Thu 2019-07-18 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Palmers Green
Alexandra Palace06:4506:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2019-07-18 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Hornsey (Thu 2019-07-18 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Hornsey
Harringay06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Harringay (Thu 2019-07-18 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park06:5306:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Finsbury Park (Thu 2019-07-18 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park06:5606:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Drayton Park (Thu 2019-07-18 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Highbury & Islington (Thu 2019-07-18 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Essex Road (Thu 2019-07-18 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Essex Road
Old Street07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Old Street (Thu 2019-07-18 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Old Street
Moorgate07:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Moorgate (Thu 2019-07-18 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern06:351Watton-At-StoneMoorgateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watton-At-Stone departures
Watton-At-Stone06:35
Hertford North06:4006:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Hertford North (Thu 2019-07-18 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Hertford North
Cuffley06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Cuffley (Thu 2019-07-18 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Cuffley
Gordon Hill06:5406:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Gordon Hill (Thu 2019-07-18 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Enfield Chase (Thu 2019-07-18 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Enfield Chase
Grange Park06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Grange Park (Thu 2019-07-18 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Grange Park
Winchmore Hill07:0107:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Winchmore Hill (Thu 2019-07-18 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green07:0407:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Palmers Green (Thu 2019-07-18 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Palmers Green
Bowes Park07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Bowes Park (Thu 2019-07-18 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2019-07-18 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Hornsey (Thu 2019-07-18 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Hornsey
Harringay07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Harringay (Thu 2019-07-18 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park07:1807:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Finsbury Park (Thu 2019-07-18 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park07:2107:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Drayton Park (Thu 2019-07-18 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Highbury & Islington (Thu 2019-07-18 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Essex Road (Thu 2019-07-18 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Essex Road
Old Street07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Old Street (Thu 2019-07-18 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Old Street
Moorgate07:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Moorgate (Thu 2019-07-18 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern06:55Watton-At-StoneStevenageCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watton-At-Stone departures
Watton-At-Stone06:55
Stevenage07:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Stevenage (Thu 2019-07-18 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Stevenage
Service:
Bus - WTT Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Great Northern07:051Watton-At-StoneMoorgateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watton-At-Stone departures
Watton-At-Stone07:05
Hertford North07:1007:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Hertford North (Thu 2019-07-18 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Hertford North
Cuffley07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Cuffley (Thu 2019-07-18 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Cuffley
Gordon Hill07:2307:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Gordon Hill (Thu 2019-07-18 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Enfield Chase (Thu 2019-07-18 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Enfield Chase
Grange Park07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Grange Park (Thu 2019-07-18 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Grange Park
Winchmore Hill07:3107:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Winchmore Hill (Thu 2019-07-18 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green07:3407:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Palmers Green (Thu 2019-07-18 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Palmers Green
Bowes Park07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Bowes Park (Thu 2019-07-18 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2019-07-18 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Hornsey (Thu 2019-07-18 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Hornsey
Harringay07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Harringay (Thu 2019-07-18 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park07:4807:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Finsbury Park (Thu 2019-07-18 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park07:5107:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Drayton Park (Thu 2019-07-18 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Highbury & Islington (Thu 2019-07-18 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Essex Road (Thu 2019-07-18 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Essex Road
Old Street08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Old Street (Thu 2019-07-18 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Old Street
Moorgate08:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Moorgate (Thu 2019-07-18 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern07:371Watton-At-StoneMoorgateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watton-At-Stone departures
Watton-At-Stone07:37
Hertford North07:4207:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Hertford North (Thu 2019-07-18 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Hertford North
Bayford07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Bayford (Thu 2019-07-18 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Bayford
Cuffley07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Cuffley (Thu 2019-07-18 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Cuffley
Crews Hill07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Crews Hill (Thu 2019-07-18 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Crews Hill
Gordon Hill07:5908:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Gordon Hill (Thu 2019-07-18 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Enfield Chase (Thu 2019-07-18 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Enfield Chase
Grange Park08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Grange Park (Thu 2019-07-18 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Grange Park
Winchmore Hill08:0608:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Winchmore Hill (Thu 2019-07-18 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green08:0908:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Palmers Green (Thu 2019-07-18 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Palmers Green
Bowes Park08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Bowes Park (Thu 2019-07-18 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace08:1508:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2019-07-18 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Hornsey (Thu 2019-07-18 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Hornsey
Harringay08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Harringay (Thu 2019-07-18 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park08:2308:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Finsbury Park (Thu 2019-07-18 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park08:2608:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Drayton Park (Thu 2019-07-18 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Highbury & Islington (Thu 2019-07-18 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Essex Road (Thu 2019-07-18 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Essex Road
Old Street08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Old Street (Thu 2019-07-18 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Old Street
Moorgate08:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Moorgate (Thu 2019-07-18 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern07:55Watton-At-StoneStevenageCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watton-At-Stone departures
Watton-At-Stone07:55
Stevenage08:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Stevenage (Thu 2019-07-18 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Stevenage
Service:
Bus - WTT Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 18th July
Great Northern06:132London Kings CrossWatton-At-StoneCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watton-At-Stone arrivals
London Kings Cross05:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2019-07-18 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from London Kings Cross
Finsbury Park05:2705:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2019-07-18 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay05:3005:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2019-07-18 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey05:3205:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2019-07-18 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace05:3505:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2019-07-18 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park05:3805:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2019-07-18 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Bowes Park
Palmers Green05:4005:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2019-07-18 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill05:4305:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2019-07-18 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Grange Park05:4505:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2019-07-18 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Grange Park
Enfield Chase05:4705:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2019-07-18 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill05:5005:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2019-07-18 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Gordon Hill
Crews Hill05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2019-07-18 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Crews Hill
Cuffley05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2019-07-18 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Cuffley
Bayford06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2019-07-18 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Bayford
Hertford North06:0606:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2019-07-18 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Hertford North
Watton-At-Stone06:13
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern06:131StevenageMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watton-At-Stone arrivals
Stevenage06:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2019-07-18 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Stevenage
Watton-At-Stone06:1306:13
Moorgate07:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Moorgate (Thu 2019-07-18 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern06:392MoorgateWatton-At-StoneCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watton-At-Stone arrivals
Moorgate05:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2019-07-18 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street05:3905:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2019-07-18 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2019-07-18 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington05:4405:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2019-07-18 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2019-07-18 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park05:5005:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2019-07-18 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2019-07-18 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2019-07-18 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2019-07-18 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2019-07-18 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Bowes Park
Palmers Green06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2019-07-18 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill06:0906:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2019-07-18 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Grange Park06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2019-07-18 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Grange Park
Enfield Chase06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2019-07-18 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill06:1506:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2019-07-18 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Gordon Hill
Crews Hill06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2019-07-18 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Crews Hill
Cuffley06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2019-07-18 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Cuffley
Bayford06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2019-07-18 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Bayford
Hertford North06:3206:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2019-07-18 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Hertford North
Watton-At-Stone06:39
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern06:48StevenageWatton-At-StoneCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watton-At-Stone arrivals
Stevenage06:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2019-07-18 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Stevenage
Watton-At-Stone06:48
Service:
Bus - WTT Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Great Northern07:132MoorgateWatton-At-StoneCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watton-At-Stone arrivals
Moorgate06:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2019-07-18 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street06:0906:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2019-07-18 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2019-07-18 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington06:1406:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2019-07-18 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2019-07-18 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park06:2006:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2019-07-18 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2019-07-18 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2019-07-18 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2019-07-18 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2019-07-18 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Bowes Park
Palmers Green06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2019-07-18 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2019-07-18 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Grange Park06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2019-07-18 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Grange Park
Enfield Chase06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2019-07-18 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill06:4506:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2019-07-18 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Gordon Hill
Crews Hill06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2019-07-18 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Crews Hill
Cuffley06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2019-07-18 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Cuffley
Bayford06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2019-07-18 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Bayford
Hertford North07:0107:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2019-07-18 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Hertford North
Watton-At-Stone07:13
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern07:392MoorgateWatton-At-StoneCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Watton-At-Stone arrivals
Moorgate06:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2019-07-18 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2019-07-18 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2019-07-18 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington06:4406:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2019-07-18 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2019-07-18 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park06:5006:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2019-07-18 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2019-07-18 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2019-07-18 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2019-07-18 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2019-07-18 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Bowes Park
Palmers Green07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2019-07-18 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2019-07-18 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Grange Park07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2019-07-18 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Grange Park
Enfield Chase07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2019-07-18 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill07:1507:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2019-07-18 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Gordon Hill
Crews Hill07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2019-07-18 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Crews Hill
Cuffley07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2019-07-18 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Cuffley
Bayford07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2019-07-18 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Bayford
Hertford North07:3107:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2019-07-18 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Watton-At-Stone arrivals from Hertford North
Watton-At-Stone07:39
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-07-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..