desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Walton-on-Thames railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Elmbridge
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
KT12 1NR
Advertisement

Walton-on-Thames Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 13th July
South West Trains22:07London WaterlooBasingstokeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Walton-On-Thames departures
London Waterloo21:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Walton-On-Thames (Mon 2020-07-13 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames arrivals from London Waterloo
Walton-On-Thames22:0722:07
Weybridge22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Weybridge (Mon 2020-07-13 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames departures to Weybridge
Woking22:1822:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Woking (Mon 2020-07-13 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames departures to Woking
Brookwood22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Brookwood (Mon 2020-07-13 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames departures to Brookwood
Farnborough (Main)22:3222:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Farnborough (Main) (Mon 2020-07-13 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames departures to Farnborough (Main)
Fleet22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Fleet (Mon 2020-07-13 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames departures to Fleet
Winchfield22:4322:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Winchfield (Mon 2020-07-13 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames departures to Winchfield
Hook22:4822:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Hook (Mon 2020-07-13 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames departures to Hook
Basingstoke22:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Basingstoke (Mon 2020-07-13 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames departures to Basingstoke
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:10Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Walton-On-Thames departures
Portsmouth Harbour19:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Walton-On-Thames (Mon 2020-07-13 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Walton-On-Thames22:0922:10
Surbiton22:1622:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Surbiton (Mon 2020-07-13 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames departures to Surbiton
Clapham Junction22:2722:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Clapham Junction (Mon 2020-07-13 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo22:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to London Waterloo (Mon 2020-07-13 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:17WokingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Walton-On-Thames departures
Woking22:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Walton-On-Thames (Mon 2020-07-13 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames arrivals from Woking
Walton-On-Thames22:1722:17
Hersham22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Hersham (Mon 2020-07-13 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames departures to Hersham
Esher22:2222:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Esher (Mon 2020-07-13 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames departures to Esher
Surbiton22:2622:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Surbiton (Mon 2020-07-13 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames departures to Surbiton
Wimbledon22:3422:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Wimbledon (Mon 2020-07-13 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield22:3822:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Earlsfield (Mon 2020-07-13 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction22:4222:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Clapham Junction (Mon 2020-07-13 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall22:4722:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Vauxhall (Mon 2020-07-13 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo22:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to London Waterloo (Mon 2020-07-13 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains22:24London WaterlooWokingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Walton-On-Thames departures
London Waterloo21:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Walton-On-Thames (Mon 2020-07-13 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames arrivals from London Waterloo
Walton-On-Thames22:2422:24
Weybridge22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Weybridge (Mon 2020-07-13 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames departures to Weybridge
Byfleet & New Haw22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Byfleet & New Haw (Mon 2020-07-13 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames departures to Byfleet & New Haw
West Byfleet22:3322:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to West Byfleet (Mon 2020-07-13 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames departures to West Byfleet
Woking22:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Woking (Mon 2020-07-13 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames departures to Woking
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains22:37London WaterlooBasingstokeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Walton-On-Thames departures
London Waterloo22:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Walton-On-Thames (Mon 2020-07-13 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames arrivals from London Waterloo
Walton-On-Thames22:3722:37
Weybridge22:4122:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Weybridge (Mon 2020-07-13 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames departures to Weybridge
Woking22:4822:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Woking (Mon 2020-07-13 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames departures to Woking
Brookwood22:5522:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Brookwood (Mon 2020-07-13 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames departures to Brookwood
Farnborough (Main)23:0223:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Farnborough (Main) (Mon 2020-07-13 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames departures to Farnborough (Main)
Fleet23:0823:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Fleet (Mon 2020-07-13 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames departures to Fleet
Winchfield23:1323:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Winchfield (Mon 2020-07-13 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames departures to Winchfield
Hook23:1823:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Hook (Mon 2020-07-13 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames departures to Hook
Basingstoke23:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Basingstoke (Mon 2020-07-13 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames departures to Basingstoke
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:40BasingstokeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Walton-On-Thames departures
Basingstoke21:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Walton-On-Thames (Mon 2020-07-13 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames arrivals from Basingstoke
Walton-On-Thames22:3922:40
Surbiton22:4622:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Surbiton (Mon 2020-07-13 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames departures to Surbiton
Clapham Junction22:5822:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Clapham Junction (Mon 2020-07-13 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo23:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to London Waterloo (Mon 2020-07-13 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 13th July
South West Trains22:07London WaterlooBasingstokeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Walton-On-Thames arrivals
London Waterloo21:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Walton-On-Thames (Mon 2020-07-13 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction21:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Walton-On-Thames (Mon 2020-07-13 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames arrivals from Clapham Junction
Surbiton21:5922:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Walton-On-Thames (Mon 2020-07-13 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames arrivals from Surbiton
Walton-On-Thames22:0722:07
Basingstoke22:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Basingstoke (Mon 2020-07-13 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames departures to Basingstoke
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:09Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Walton-On-Thames arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour19:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Walton-On-Thames (Mon 2020-07-13 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea20:0220:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Walton-On-Thames (Mon 2020-07-13 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton20:0720:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Walton-On-Thames (Mon 2020-07-13 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea20:1220:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Walton-On-Thames (Mon 2020-07-13 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames arrivals from Hilsea
Cosham20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Walton-On-Thames (Mon 2020-07-13 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames arrivals from Cosham
Portchester20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Walton-On-Thames (Mon 2020-07-13 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames arrivals from Portchester
Fareham20:2720:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Walton-On-Thames (Mon 2020-07-13 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames arrivals from Fareham
Botley20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Walton-On-Thames (Mon 2020-07-13 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames arrivals from Botley
Hedge End20:3920:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Walton-On-Thames (Mon 2020-07-13 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames arrivals from Hedge End
Eastleigh20:4620:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Walton-On-Thames (Mon 2020-07-13 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames arrivals from Eastleigh
Shawford20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Walton-On-Thames (Mon 2020-07-13 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames arrivals from Shawford
Winchester20:5820:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to Walton-On-Thames (Mon 2020-07-13 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames arrivals from Winchester
Micheldever21:0821:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Walton-On-Thames (Mon 2020-07-13 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames arrivals from Micheldever
Basingstoke21:2221:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Walton-On-Thames (Mon 2020-07-13 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames arrivals from Basingstoke
Hook21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hook to Walton-On-Thames (Mon 2020-07-13 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames arrivals from Hook
Winchfield21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchfield to Walton-On-Thames (Mon 2020-07-13 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames arrivals from Winchfield
Fleet21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Walton-On-Thames (Mon 2020-07-13 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames arrivals from Fleet
Farnborough (Main)21:4521:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough (Main) to Walton-On-Thames (Mon 2020-07-13 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames arrivals from Farnborough (Main)
Brookwood21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookwood to Walton-On-Thames (Mon 2020-07-13 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames arrivals from Brookwood
Woking21:5821:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Walton-On-Thames (Mon 2020-07-13 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames arrivals from Woking
Weybridge22:0522:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Walton-On-Thames (Mon 2020-07-13 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames arrivals from Weybridge
Walton-On-Thames22:0922:10
London Waterloo22:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to London Waterloo (Mon 2020-07-13 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:17WokingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Walton-On-Thames arrivals
Woking22:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Walton-On-Thames (Mon 2020-07-13 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames arrivals from Woking
West Byfleet22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Walton-On-Thames (Mon 2020-07-13 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames arrivals from West Byfleet
Byfleet & New Haw22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Walton-On-Thames (Mon 2020-07-13 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames arrivals from Byfleet & New Haw
Weybridge22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Walton-On-Thames (Mon 2020-07-13 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames arrivals from Weybridge
Walton-On-Thames22:1722:17
London Waterloo22:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to London Waterloo (Mon 2020-07-13 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains22:24London WaterlooWokingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Walton-On-Thames arrivals
London Waterloo21:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Walton-On-Thames (Mon 2020-07-13 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall21:5321:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Walton-On-Thames (Mon 2020-07-13 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction21:5821:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Walton-On-Thames (Mon 2020-07-13 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Walton-On-Thames (Mon 2020-07-13 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Walton-On-Thames (Mon 2020-07-13 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames arrivals from Wimbledon
Surbiton22:1322:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Walton-On-Thames (Mon 2020-07-13 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames arrivals from Surbiton
Esher22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Esher to Walton-On-Thames (Mon 2020-07-13 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames arrivals from Esher
Hersham22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hersham to Walton-On-Thames (Mon 2020-07-13 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames arrivals from Hersham
Walton-On-Thames22:2422:24
Woking22:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Woking (Mon 2020-07-13 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames departures to Woking
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains22:37London WaterlooBasingstokeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Walton-On-Thames arrivals
London Waterloo22:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Walton-On-Thames (Mon 2020-07-13 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction22:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Walton-On-Thames (Mon 2020-07-13 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames arrivals from Clapham Junction
Surbiton22:2922:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Walton-On-Thames (Mon 2020-07-13 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames arrivals from Surbiton
Walton-On-Thames22:3722:37
Basingstoke23:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Basingstoke (Mon 2020-07-13 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames departures to Basingstoke
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:39BasingstokeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Walton-On-Thames arrivals
Basingstoke21:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Walton-On-Thames (Mon 2020-07-13 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames arrivals from Basingstoke
Hook22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hook to Walton-On-Thames (Mon 2020-07-13 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames arrivals from Hook
Winchfield22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchfield to Walton-On-Thames (Mon 2020-07-13 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames arrivals from Winchfield
Fleet22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Walton-On-Thames (Mon 2020-07-13 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames arrivals from Fleet
Farnborough (Main)22:1522:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough (Main) to Walton-On-Thames (Mon 2020-07-13 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames arrivals from Farnborough (Main)
Brookwood22:2322:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookwood to Walton-On-Thames (Mon 2020-07-13 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames arrivals from Brookwood
Woking22:2822:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Walton-On-Thames (Mon 2020-07-13 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames arrivals from Woking
Weybridge22:3522:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Walton-On-Thames (Mon 2020-07-13 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames arrivals from Weybridge
Walton-On-Thames22:3922:40
London Waterloo23:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to London Waterloo (Mon 2020-07-13 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-07-10.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..