desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Walton-on-Thames railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Elmbridge
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
KT12 1NR
Advertisement

Walton-on-Thames Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 20th August
South West Trains05:37London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Walton-On-Thames departures
London Waterloo05:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Walton-On-Thames (Mon 2018-08-20 05:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames arrivals from London Waterloo
Walton-On-Thames05:3605:37
Weybridge05:4005:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Weybridge (Mon 2018-08-20 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames departures to Weybridge
Byfleet & New Haw05:4405:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Byfleet & New Haw (Mon 2018-08-20 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames departures to Byfleet & New Haw
West Byfleet05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to West Byfleet (Mon 2018-08-20 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames departures to West Byfleet
Woking05:5105:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Woking (Mon 2018-08-20 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames departures to Woking
Guildford06:0006:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Guildford (Mon 2018-08-20 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames departures to Guildford
Farncombe06:0906:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Farncombe (Mon 2018-08-20 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames departures to Farncombe
Godalming06:1206:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Godalming (Mon 2018-08-20 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames departures to Godalming
Milford (Surrey)06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Milford (Surrey) (Mon 2018-08-20 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames departures to Milford (Surrey)
Witley06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Witley (Mon 2018-08-20 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames departures to Witley
Haslemere06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Haslemere (Mon 2018-08-20 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames departures to Haslemere
Liphook06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Liphook (Mon 2018-08-20 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames departures to Liphook
Liss06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Liss (Mon 2018-08-20 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames departures to Liss
Petersfield06:4406:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Petersfield (Mon 2018-08-20 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames departures to Petersfield
Rowlands Castle06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Rowlands Castle (Mon 2018-08-20 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames departures to Rowlands Castle
Havant06:5907:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Havant (Mon 2018-08-20 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames departures to Havant
Bedhampton07:0207:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Bedhampton (Mon 2018-08-20 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Hilsea (Mon 2018-08-20 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames departures to Hilsea
Fratton07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Fratton (Mon 2018-08-20 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea07:1607:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Portsmouth & Southsea (Mon 2018-08-20 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour07:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Portsmouth Harbour (Mon 2018-08-20 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains05:46GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Walton-On-Thames departures
Guildford05:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Walton-On-Thames (Mon 2018-08-20 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames arrivals from Guildford
Walton-On-Thames05:4605:46
Hersham05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Hersham (Mon 2018-08-20 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames departures to Hersham
Esher05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Esher (Mon 2018-08-20 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames departures to Esher
Surbiton05:5505:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Surbiton (Mon 2018-08-20 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames departures to Surbiton
Wimbledon06:0406:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Wimbledon (Mon 2018-08-20 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Earlsfield (Mon 2018-08-20 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Clapham Junction (Mon 2018-08-20 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Vauxhall (Mon 2018-08-20 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo06:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to London Waterloo (Mon 2018-08-20 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains05:54London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Walton-On-Thames departures
London Waterloo05:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Walton-On-Thames (Mon 2018-08-20 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames arrivals from London Waterloo
Walton-On-Thames05:5405:54
Weybridge05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Weybridge (Mon 2018-08-20 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames departures to Weybridge
Byfleet & New Haw06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Byfleet & New Haw (Mon 2018-08-20 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames departures to Byfleet & New Haw
West Byfleet06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to West Byfleet (Mon 2018-08-20 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames departures to West Byfleet
Woking06:0806:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Woking (Mon 2018-08-20 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames departures to Woking
Worplesdon06:1506:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Worplesdon (Mon 2018-08-20 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames departures to Worplesdon
Guildford06:2406:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Guildford (Mon 2018-08-20 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames departures to Guildford
Farncombe06:3506:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Farncombe (Mon 2018-08-20 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames departures to Farncombe
Godalming06:3806:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Godalming (Mon 2018-08-20 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames departures to Godalming
Milford (Surrey)06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Milford (Surrey) (Mon 2018-08-20 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames departures to Milford (Surrey)
Witley06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Witley (Mon 2018-08-20 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames departures to Witley
Haslemere06:5406:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Haslemere (Mon 2018-08-20 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames departures to Haslemere
Liphook07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Liphook (Mon 2018-08-20 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames departures to Liphook
Liss07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Liss (Mon 2018-08-20 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames departures to Liss
Petersfield07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Petersfield (Mon 2018-08-20 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames departures to Petersfield
Rowlands Castle07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Rowlands Castle (Mon 2018-08-20 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames departures to Rowlands Castle
Havant07:2607:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Havant (Mon 2018-08-20 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames departures to Havant
Bedhampton07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Bedhampton (Mon 2018-08-20 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Hilsea (Mon 2018-08-20 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames departures to Hilsea
Fratton07:4207:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Fratton (Mon 2018-08-20 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea07:4607:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Portsmouth & Southsea (Mon 2018-08-20 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour07:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Portsmouth Harbour (Mon 2018-08-20 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains05:55WokingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Walton-On-Thames departures
Woking05:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Walton-On-Thames (Mon 2018-08-20 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames arrivals from Woking
Walton-On-Thames05:5505:55
Surbiton06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Surbiton (Mon 2018-08-20 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames departures to Surbiton
London Waterloo06:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to London Waterloo (Mon 2018-08-20 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains06:18WokingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Walton-On-Thames departures
Woking06:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Walton-On-Thames (Mon 2018-08-20 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames arrivals from Woking
Walton-On-Thames06:1806:18
Hersham06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Hersham (Mon 2018-08-20 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames departures to Hersham
Esher06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Esher (Mon 2018-08-20 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames departures to Esher
Surbiton06:2706:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Surbiton (Mon 2018-08-20 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames departures to Surbiton
Wimbledon06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Wimbledon (Mon 2018-08-20 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Earlsfield (Mon 2018-08-20 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction06:4206:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Clapham Junction (Mon 2018-08-20 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall06:4706:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Vauxhall (Mon 2018-08-20 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo06:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to London Waterloo (Mon 2018-08-20 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains06:24London WaterlooWokingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Walton-On-Thames departures
London Waterloo05:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Walton-On-Thames (Mon 2018-08-20 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames arrivals from London Waterloo
Walton-On-Thames06:2406:24
Weybridge06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Weybridge (Mon 2018-08-20 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames departures to Weybridge
Byfleet & New Haw06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Byfleet & New Haw (Mon 2018-08-20 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames departures to Byfleet & New Haw
West Byfleet06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to West Byfleet (Mon 2018-08-20 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames departures to West Byfleet
Woking06:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Woking (Mon 2018-08-20 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames departures to Woking
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 20th August
South West Trains05:36London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Walton-On-Thames arrivals
London Waterloo05:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Walton-On-Thames (Mon 2018-08-20 05:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall05:0305:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Walton-On-Thames (Mon 2018-08-20 05:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction05:0805:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Walton-On-Thames (Mon 2018-08-20 05:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield05:1405:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Walton-On-Thames (Mon 2018-08-20 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon05:1805:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Walton-On-Thames (Mon 2018-08-20 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames arrivals from Wimbledon
Surbiton05:2505:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Walton-On-Thames (Mon 2018-08-20 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames arrivals from Surbiton
Esher05:3005:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Esher to Walton-On-Thames (Mon 2018-08-20 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames arrivals from Esher
Hersham05:3305:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hersham to Walton-On-Thames (Mon 2018-08-20 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames arrivals from Hersham
Walton-On-Thames05:3605:37
Portsmouth Harbour07:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Portsmouth Harbour (Mon 2018-08-20 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains05:46GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Walton-On-Thames arrivals
Guildford05:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Walton-On-Thames (Mon 2018-08-20 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames arrivals from Guildford
Worplesdon05:1905:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Walton-On-Thames (Mon 2018-08-20 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames arrivals from Worplesdon
Woking05:2405:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Walton-On-Thames (Mon 2018-08-20 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames arrivals from Woking
West Byfleet05:3605:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Walton-On-Thames (Mon 2018-08-20 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames arrivals from West Byfleet
Byfleet & New Haw05:3905:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Walton-On-Thames (Mon 2018-08-20 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames arrivals from Byfleet & New Haw
Weybridge05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Walton-On-Thames (Mon 2018-08-20 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames arrivals from Weybridge
Walton-On-Thames05:4605:46
London Waterloo06:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to London Waterloo (Mon 2018-08-20 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains05:54London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Walton-On-Thames arrivals
London Waterloo05:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Walton-On-Thames (Mon 2018-08-20 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall05:2305:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Walton-On-Thames (Mon 2018-08-20 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction05:2805:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Walton-On-Thames (Mon 2018-08-20 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield05:3205:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Walton-On-Thames (Mon 2018-08-20 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon05:3605:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Walton-On-Thames (Mon 2018-08-20 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames arrivals from Wimbledon
Surbiton05:4305:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Walton-On-Thames (Mon 2018-08-20 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames arrivals from Surbiton
Esher05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Esher to Walton-On-Thames (Mon 2018-08-20 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames arrivals from Esher
Hersham05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hersham to Walton-On-Thames (Mon 2018-08-20 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames arrivals from Hersham
Walton-On-Thames05:5405:54
Portsmouth Harbour07:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Portsmouth Harbour (Mon 2018-08-20 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains05:55WokingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Walton-On-Thames arrivals
Woking05:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Walton-On-Thames (Mon 2018-08-20 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames arrivals from Woking
West Byfleet05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Walton-On-Thames (Mon 2018-08-20 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames arrivals from West Byfleet
Weybridge05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Walton-On-Thames (Mon 2018-08-20 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames arrivals from Weybridge
Walton-On-Thames05:5505:55
London Waterloo06:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to London Waterloo (Mon 2018-08-20 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains06:18WokingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Walton-On-Thames arrivals
Woking06:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Walton-On-Thames (Mon 2018-08-20 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames arrivals from Woking
West Byfleet06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Walton-On-Thames (Mon 2018-08-20 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames arrivals from West Byfleet
Byfleet & New Haw06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Walton-On-Thames (Mon 2018-08-20 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames arrivals from Byfleet & New Haw
Weybridge06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Walton-On-Thames (Mon 2018-08-20 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames arrivals from Weybridge
Walton-On-Thames06:1806:18
London Waterloo06:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to London Waterloo (Mon 2018-08-20 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains06:24London WaterlooWokingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Walton-On-Thames arrivals
London Waterloo05:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Walton-On-Thames (Mon 2018-08-20 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall05:5305:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Walton-On-Thames (Mon 2018-08-20 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction05:5805:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Walton-On-Thames (Mon 2018-08-20 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Walton-On-Thames (Mon 2018-08-20 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Walton-On-Thames (Mon 2018-08-20 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames arrivals from Wimbledon
Surbiton06:1306:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Walton-On-Thames (Mon 2018-08-20 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames arrivals from Surbiton
Esher06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Esher to Walton-On-Thames (Mon 2018-08-20 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames arrivals from Esher
Hersham06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hersham to Walton-On-Thames (Mon 2018-08-20 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames arrivals from Hersham
Walton-On-Thames06:2406:24
Woking06:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Woking (Mon 2018-08-20 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames departures to Woking
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-08-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..