desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Walton-on-Thames railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Elmbridge
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
KT12 1NR
Advertisement

Walton-on-Thames Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 21st April
South West Trains11:45London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Walton-On-Thames departures
London Waterloo11:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Walton-On-Thames (Sun 2019-04-21 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames arrivals from London Waterloo
Walton-On-Thames11:4511:45
Weybridge11:4811:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Weybridge (Sun 2019-04-21 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames departures to Weybridge
Byfleet & New Haw11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Byfleet & New Haw (Sun 2019-04-21 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames departures to Byfleet & New Haw
West Byfleet11:5411:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to West Byfleet (Sun 2019-04-21 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames departures to West Byfleet
Woking12:0012:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Woking (Sun 2019-04-21 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames departures to Woking
Guildford12:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Guildford (Sun 2019-04-21 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains11:48GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Walton-On-Thames departures
Guildford11:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Walton-On-Thames (Sun 2019-04-21 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames arrivals from Guildford
Walton-On-Thames11:4811:48
Hersham11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Hersham (Sun 2019-04-21 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames departures to Hersham
Esher11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Esher (Sun 2019-04-21 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames departures to Esher
Surbiton11:5711:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Surbiton (Sun 2019-04-21 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames departures to Surbiton
Berrylands12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Berrylands (Sun 2019-04-21 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames departures to Berrylands
New Malden12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to New Malden (Sun 2019-04-21 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames departures to New Malden
Wimbledon12:0812:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Wimbledon (Sun 2019-04-21 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Earlsfield (Sun 2019-04-21 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Clapham Junction (Sun 2019-04-21 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Vauxhall (Sun 2019-04-21 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo12:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to London Waterloo (Sun 2019-04-21 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains12:17London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Walton-On-Thames departures
London Waterloo11:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Walton-On-Thames (Sun 2019-04-21 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames arrivals from London Waterloo
Walton-On-Thames12:1712:17
Weybridge12:2012:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Weybridge (Sun 2019-04-21 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames departures to Weybridge
Byfleet & New Haw12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Byfleet & New Haw (Sun 2019-04-21 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames departures to Byfleet & New Haw
West Byfleet12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to West Byfleet (Sun 2019-04-21 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames departures to West Byfleet
Woking12:3112:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Woking (Sun 2019-04-21 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames departures to Woking
Guildford12:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Guildford (Sun 2019-04-21 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains12:20GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Walton-On-Thames departures
Guildford11:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Walton-On-Thames (Sun 2019-04-21 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames arrivals from Guildford
Walton-On-Thames12:2012:20
Hersham12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Hersham (Sun 2019-04-21 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames departures to Hersham
Esher12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Esher (Sun 2019-04-21 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames departures to Esher
Surbiton12:2912:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Surbiton (Sun 2019-04-21 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames departures to Surbiton
Wimbledon12:3912:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Wimbledon (Sun 2019-04-21 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Earlsfield (Sun 2019-04-21 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction12:4712:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Clapham Junction (Sun 2019-04-21 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall12:5212:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Vauxhall (Sun 2019-04-21 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo12:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to London Waterloo (Sun 2019-04-21 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains12:47London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Walton-On-Thames departures
London Waterloo12:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Walton-On-Thames (Sun 2019-04-21 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames arrivals from London Waterloo
Walton-On-Thames12:4712:47
Weybridge12:5012:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Weybridge (Sun 2019-04-21 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames departures to Weybridge
Byfleet & New Haw12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Byfleet & New Haw (Sun 2019-04-21 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames departures to Byfleet & New Haw
West Byfleet12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to West Byfleet (Sun 2019-04-21 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames departures to West Byfleet
Woking13:0113:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Woking (Sun 2019-04-21 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames departures to Woking
Guildford13:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Guildford (Sun 2019-04-21 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains12:48GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Walton-On-Thames departures
Guildford12:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Walton-On-Thames (Sun 2019-04-21 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames arrivals from Guildford
Walton-On-Thames12:4812:48
Hersham12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Hersham (Sun 2019-04-21 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames departures to Hersham
Esher12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Esher (Sun 2019-04-21 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames departures to Esher
Surbiton12:5712:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Surbiton (Sun 2019-04-21 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames departures to Surbiton
Berrylands13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Berrylands (Sun 2019-04-21 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames departures to Berrylands
New Malden13:0313:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to New Malden (Sun 2019-04-21 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames departures to New Malden
Wimbledon13:0813:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Wimbledon (Sun 2019-04-21 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Earlsfield (Sun 2019-04-21 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Clapham Junction (Sun 2019-04-21 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Vauxhall (Sun 2019-04-21 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo13:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to London Waterloo (Sun 2019-04-21 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains13:17London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Walton-On-Thames departures
London Waterloo12:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Walton-On-Thames (Sun 2019-04-21 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames arrivals from London Waterloo
Walton-On-Thames13:1713:17
Weybridge13:2013:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Weybridge (Sun 2019-04-21 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames departures to Weybridge
Byfleet & New Haw13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Byfleet & New Haw (Sun 2019-04-21 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames departures to Byfleet & New Haw
West Byfleet13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to West Byfleet (Sun 2019-04-21 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames departures to West Byfleet
Woking13:3113:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Woking (Sun 2019-04-21 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames departures to Woking
Guildford13:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Guildford (Sun 2019-04-21 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 21st April
South West Trains11:45London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Walton-On-Thames arrivals
London Waterloo11:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Walton-On-Thames (Sun 2019-04-21 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall11:1311:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Walton-On-Thames (Sun 2019-04-21 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction11:1911:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Walton-On-Thames (Sun 2019-04-21 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Walton-On-Thames (Sun 2019-04-21 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Walton-On-Thames (Sun 2019-04-21 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames arrivals from Wimbledon
Surbiton11:3411:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Walton-On-Thames (Sun 2019-04-21 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames arrivals from Surbiton
Esher11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Esher to Walton-On-Thames (Sun 2019-04-21 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames arrivals from Esher
Hersham11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hersham to Walton-On-Thames (Sun 2019-04-21 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames arrivals from Hersham
Walton-On-Thames11:4511:45
Guildford12:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Guildford (Sun 2019-04-21 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains11:48GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Walton-On-Thames arrivals
Guildford11:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Walton-On-Thames (Sun 2019-04-21 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames arrivals from Guildford
Woking11:3311:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Walton-On-Thames (Sun 2019-04-21 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames arrivals from Woking
West Byfleet11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Walton-On-Thames (Sun 2019-04-21 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames arrivals from West Byfleet
Byfleet & New Haw11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Walton-On-Thames (Sun 2019-04-21 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames arrivals from Byfleet & New Haw
Weybridge11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Walton-On-Thames (Sun 2019-04-21 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames arrivals from Weybridge
Walton-On-Thames11:4811:48
London Waterloo12:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to London Waterloo (Sun 2019-04-21 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains12:17London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Walton-On-Thames arrivals
London Waterloo11:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Walton-On-Thames (Sun 2019-04-21 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall11:4311:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Walton-On-Thames (Sun 2019-04-21 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction11:4811:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Walton-On-Thames (Sun 2019-04-21 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Walton-On-Thames (Sun 2019-04-21 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Walton-On-Thames (Sun 2019-04-21 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames arrivals from Wimbledon
New Malden12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Walton-On-Thames (Sun 2019-04-21 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames arrivals from New Malden
Berrylands12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Walton-On-Thames (Sun 2019-04-21 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames arrivals from Berrylands
Surbiton12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Walton-On-Thames (Sun 2019-04-21 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames arrivals from Surbiton
Esher12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Esher to Walton-On-Thames (Sun 2019-04-21 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames arrivals from Esher
Hersham12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hersham to Walton-On-Thames (Sun 2019-04-21 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames arrivals from Hersham
Walton-On-Thames12:1712:17
Guildford12:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Guildford (Sun 2019-04-21 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains12:20GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Walton-On-Thames arrivals
Guildford11:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Walton-On-Thames (Sun 2019-04-21 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames arrivals from Guildford
Woking12:0512:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Walton-On-Thames (Sun 2019-04-21 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames arrivals from Woking
West Byfleet12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Walton-On-Thames (Sun 2019-04-21 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames arrivals from West Byfleet
Byfleet & New Haw12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Walton-On-Thames (Sun 2019-04-21 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames arrivals from Byfleet & New Haw
Weybridge12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Walton-On-Thames (Sun 2019-04-21 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames arrivals from Weybridge
Walton-On-Thames12:2012:20
London Waterloo12:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to London Waterloo (Sun 2019-04-21 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains12:47London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Walton-On-Thames arrivals
London Waterloo12:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Walton-On-Thames (Sun 2019-04-21 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall12:1312:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Walton-On-Thames (Sun 2019-04-21 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction12:2112:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Walton-On-Thames (Sun 2019-04-21 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Walton-On-Thames (Sun 2019-04-21 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Walton-On-Thames (Sun 2019-04-21 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames arrivals from Wimbledon
Surbiton12:3612:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Walton-On-Thames (Sun 2019-04-21 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames arrivals from Surbiton
Esher12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Esher to Walton-On-Thames (Sun 2019-04-21 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames arrivals from Esher
Hersham12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hersham to Walton-On-Thames (Sun 2019-04-21 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames arrivals from Hersham
Walton-On-Thames12:4712:47
Guildford13:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Guildford (Sun 2019-04-21 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains12:48GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Walton-On-Thames arrivals
Guildford12:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Walton-On-Thames (Sun 2019-04-21 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames arrivals from Guildford
Woking12:3312:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Walton-On-Thames (Sun 2019-04-21 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames arrivals from Woking
West Byfleet12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Walton-On-Thames (Sun 2019-04-21 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames arrivals from West Byfleet
Byfleet & New Haw12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Walton-On-Thames (Sun 2019-04-21 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames arrivals from Byfleet & New Haw
Weybridge12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Walton-On-Thames (Sun 2019-04-21 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames arrivals from Weybridge
Walton-On-Thames12:4812:48
London Waterloo13:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to London Waterloo (Sun 2019-04-21 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains13:17London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Walton-On-Thames arrivals
London Waterloo12:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Walton-On-Thames (Sun 2019-04-21 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall12:4312:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Walton-On-Thames (Sun 2019-04-21 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction12:4812:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Walton-On-Thames (Sun 2019-04-21 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Walton-On-Thames (Sun 2019-04-21 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Walton-On-Thames (Sun 2019-04-21 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames arrivals from Wimbledon
New Malden13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Walton-On-Thames (Sun 2019-04-21 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames arrivals from New Malden
Berrylands13:0313:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Walton-On-Thames (Sun 2019-04-21 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames arrivals from Berrylands
Surbiton13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Walton-On-Thames (Sun 2019-04-21 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames arrivals from Surbiton
Esher13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Esher to Walton-On-Thames (Sun 2019-04-21 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames arrivals from Esher
Hersham13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hersham to Walton-On-Thames (Sun 2019-04-21 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames arrivals from Hersham
Walton-On-Thames13:1713:17
Guildford13:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Guildford (Sun 2019-04-21 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walton-On-Thames departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-04-19.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..