desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - London Waterloo East railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Lambeth
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
SE1 8TD
Advertisement

London Waterloo East Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 19th December
Southeastern05:23cLondon Charing CrossGravesendCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Waterloo East departures
London Charing Cross05:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to London Waterloo East (Wed 2018-12-19 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo East arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East05:2205:23
London Bridge05:2705:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to London Bridge (Wed 2018-12-19 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo East departures to London Bridge
Lewisham05:3705:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Lewisham (Wed 2018-12-19 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo East departures to Lewisham
Hither Green05:4205:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Hither Green (Wed 2018-12-19 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo East departures to Hither Green
Lee (London)05:4505:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Lee (London) (Wed 2018-12-19 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo East departures to Lee (London)
Mottingham05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Mottingham (Wed 2018-12-19 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo East departures to Mottingham
New Eltham05:5005:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to New Eltham (Wed 2018-12-19 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo East departures to New Eltham
Sidcup05:5305:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Sidcup (Wed 2018-12-19 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo East departures to Sidcup
Albany Park05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Albany Park (Wed 2018-12-19 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo East departures to Albany Park
Bexley05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Bexley (Wed 2018-12-19 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo East departures to Bexley
Crayford06:0206:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Crayford (Wed 2018-12-19 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo East departures to Crayford
Dartford06:0806:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Dartford (Wed 2018-12-19 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo East departures to Dartford
Stone Crossing06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Stone Crossing (Wed 2018-12-19 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo East departures to Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Wed 2018-12-19 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo East departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Swanscombe (Wed 2018-12-19 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo East departures to Swanscombe
Northfleet06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Northfleet (Wed 2018-12-19 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo East departures to Northfleet
Gravesend06:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Gravesend (Wed 2018-12-19 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo East departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern05:29cLondon Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Waterloo East departures
London Charing Cross05:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to London Waterloo East (Wed 2018-12-19 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo East arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East05:2805:29
London Bridge05:3305:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to London Bridge (Wed 2018-12-19 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo East departures to London Bridge
Lewisham05:4305:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Lewisham (Wed 2018-12-19 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo East departures to Lewisham
Blackheath05:4605:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Blackheath (Wed 2018-12-19 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo East departures to Blackheath
Kidbrooke05:5005:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Kidbrooke (Wed 2018-12-19 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo East departures to Kidbrooke
Eltham05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Eltham (Wed 2018-12-19 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo East departures to Eltham
Falconwood05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Falconwood (Wed 2018-12-19 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo East departures to Falconwood
Welling05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Welling (Wed 2018-12-19 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo East departures to Welling
Bexleyheath06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Bexleyheath (Wed 2018-12-19 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo East departures to Bexleyheath
Barnehurst06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Barnehurst (Wed 2018-12-19 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo East departures to Barnehurst
Dartford06:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Dartford (Wed 2018-12-19 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo East departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern05:31dGravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Waterloo East departures
Gravesend04:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to London Waterloo East (Wed 2018-12-19 04:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo East arrivals from Gravesend
London Waterloo East05:3005:31
London Charing Cross05:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to London Charing Cross (Wed 2018-12-19 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo East departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern05:33cLondon Charing CrossRamsgateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Waterloo East departures
London Charing Cross05:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to London Waterloo East (Wed 2018-12-19 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo East arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East05:3205:33
London Bridge05:3705:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to London Bridge (Wed 2018-12-19 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo East departures to London Bridge
Orpington05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Orpington (Wed 2018-12-19 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo East departures to Orpington
Chelsfield05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Chelsfield (Wed 2018-12-19 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo East departures to Chelsfield
Sevenoaks06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Sevenoaks (Wed 2018-12-19 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo East departures to Sevenoaks
Hildenborough06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Hildenborough (Wed 2018-12-19 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo East departures to Hildenborough
Tonbridge06:1806:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Tonbridge (Wed 2018-12-19 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo East departures to Tonbridge
Paddock Wood06:2806:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Paddock Wood (Wed 2018-12-19 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo East departures to Paddock Wood
Marden06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Marden (Wed 2018-12-19 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo East departures to Marden
Staplehurst06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Staplehurst (Wed 2018-12-19 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo East departures to Staplehurst
Headcorn06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Headcorn (Wed 2018-12-19 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo East departures to Headcorn
Pluckley06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Pluckley (Wed 2018-12-19 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo East departures to Pluckley
Ashford International06:5907:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Ashford International (Wed 2018-12-19 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo East departures to Ashford International
Westenhanger07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Westenhanger (Wed 2018-12-19 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo East departures to Westenhanger
Sandling07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Sandling (Wed 2018-12-19 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo East departures to Sandling
Folkestone West07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Folkestone West (Wed 2018-12-19 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo East departures to Folkestone West
Folkestone Central07:1907:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Folkestone Central (Wed 2018-12-19 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo East departures to Folkestone Central
Dover Priory07:3307:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Dover Priory (Wed 2018-12-19 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo East departures to Dover Priory
Martin Mill07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Martin Mill (Wed 2018-12-19 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo East departures to Martin Mill
Walmer07:4907:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Walmer (Wed 2018-12-19 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo East departures to Walmer
Deal07:5407:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Deal (Wed 2018-12-19 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo East departures to Deal
Sandwich08:0108:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Sandwich (Wed 2018-12-19 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo East departures to Sandwich
Ramsgate08:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Ramsgate (Wed 2018-12-19 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo East departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern05:35aLondon Charing CrossSevenoaksCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Waterloo East departures
London Charing Cross05:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to London Waterloo East (Wed 2018-12-19 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo East arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East05:3405:35
London Bridge05:3905:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to London Bridge (Wed 2018-12-19 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo East departures to London Bridge
Lewisham05:4905:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Lewisham (Wed 2018-12-19 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo East departures to Lewisham
Hither Green05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Hither Green (Wed 2018-12-19 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo East departures to Hither Green
Grove Park05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Grove Park (Wed 2018-12-19 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo East departures to Grove Park
Elmstead Woods06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Elmstead Woods (Wed 2018-12-19 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo East departures to Elmstead Woods
Chislehurst06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Chislehurst (Wed 2018-12-19 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo East departures to Chislehurst
Petts Wood06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Petts Wood (Wed 2018-12-19 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo East departures to Petts Wood
Orpington06:1106:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Orpington (Wed 2018-12-19 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo East departures to Orpington
Chelsfield06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Chelsfield (Wed 2018-12-19 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo East departures to Chelsfield
Knockholt06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Knockholt (Wed 2018-12-19 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo East departures to Knockholt
Dunton Green06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Dunton Green (Wed 2018-12-19 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo East departures to Dunton Green
Sevenoaks06:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Sevenoaks (Wed 2018-12-19 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo East departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern05:36dOrpingtonLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Waterloo East departures
Orpington05:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to London Waterloo East (Wed 2018-12-19 05:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo East arrivals from Orpington
London Waterloo East05:3505:36
London Charing Cross05:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to London Charing Cross (Wed 2018-12-19 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo East departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 19th December
Southeastern05:22cLondon Charing CrossGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Waterloo East arrivals
London Charing Cross05:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to London Waterloo East (Wed 2018-12-19 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo East arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East05:2205:23
Gravesend06:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Gravesend (Wed 2018-12-19 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo East departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern05:28cLondon Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Waterloo East arrivals
London Charing Cross05:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to London Waterloo East (Wed 2018-12-19 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo East arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East05:2805:29
Dartford06:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Dartford (Wed 2018-12-19 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo East departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern05:30dGravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Waterloo East arrivals
Gravesend04:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to London Waterloo East (Wed 2018-12-19 04:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo East arrivals from Gravesend
Greenhithe For Bluewater04:3804:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to London Waterloo East (Wed 2018-12-19 04:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo East arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Dartford04:4404:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Waterloo East (Wed 2018-12-19 04:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo East arrivals from Dartford
Crayford04:4904:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to London Waterloo East (Wed 2018-12-19 04:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo East arrivals from Crayford
Bexley04:5304:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to London Waterloo East (Wed 2018-12-19 04:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo East arrivals from Bexley
Albany Park04:5504:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albany Park to London Waterloo East (Wed 2018-12-19 04:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo East arrivals from Albany Park
Sidcup04:5804:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to London Waterloo East (Wed 2018-12-19 04:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo East arrivals from Sidcup
New Eltham05:0105:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to London Waterloo East (Wed 2018-12-19 05:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo East arrivals from New Eltham
Mottingham05:0405:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottingham to London Waterloo East (Wed 2018-12-19 05:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo East arrivals from Mottingham
Lee (London)05:0705:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Waterloo East (Wed 2018-12-19 05:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo East arrivals from Lee (London)
Hither Green05:1005:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to London Waterloo East (Wed 2018-12-19 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo East arrivals from Hither Green
Lewisham05:1505:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to London Waterloo East (Wed 2018-12-19 05:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo East arrivals from Lewisham
London Bridge05:2405:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to London Waterloo East (Wed 2018-12-19 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo East arrivals from London Bridge
London Waterloo East05:3005:31
London Charing Cross05:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to London Charing Cross (Wed 2018-12-19 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo East departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern05:32cLondon Charing CrossRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Waterloo East arrivals
London Charing Cross05:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to London Waterloo East (Wed 2018-12-19 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo East arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East05:3205:33
Ramsgate08:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Ramsgate (Wed 2018-12-19 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo East departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern05:34aLondon Charing CrossSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Waterloo East arrivals
London Charing Cross05:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to London Waterloo East (Wed 2018-12-19 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo East arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East05:3405:35
Sevenoaks06:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Sevenoaks (Wed 2018-12-19 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo East departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern05:35dOrpingtonLondon Charing CrossCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Waterloo East arrivals
Orpington05:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to London Waterloo East (Wed 2018-12-19 05:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo East arrivals from Orpington
Petts Wood05:0305:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petts Wood to London Waterloo East (Wed 2018-12-19 05:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo East arrivals from Petts Wood
Chislehurst05:0605:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chislehurst to London Waterloo East (Wed 2018-12-19 05:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo East arrivals from Chislehurst
Elmstead Woods05:0805:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elmstead Woods to London Waterloo East (Wed 2018-12-19 05:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo East arrivals from Elmstead Woods
Grove Park05:1105:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grove Park to London Waterloo East (Wed 2018-12-19 05:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo East arrivals from Grove Park
Hither Green05:1505:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to London Waterloo East (Wed 2018-12-19 05:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo East arrivals from Hither Green
Lewisham05:2005:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to London Waterloo East (Wed 2018-12-19 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo East arrivals from Lewisham
London Bridge05:2905:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to London Waterloo East (Wed 2018-12-19 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo East arrivals from London Bridge
London Waterloo East05:3505:36
London Charing Cross05:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to London Charing Cross (Wed 2018-12-19 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Waterloo East departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-12-14.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DECEMBER 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T199
Route stops and distances
London - Lewisham, Hither Green, Petts Wood and Orpington (Summary of Services)
Timetable T200
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Timetable T203
Route stops and distances
London - Hayes (Kent) via Catford Bridge
Timetable T204
Route stops and distances
London Charing Cross/Cannon Street - Grove Park, Orpington, Sevenoaks and Tonbridge, Grove Park - Bromley North
Timetable T206
Route stops and distances
London and Tonbridge - Tunbridge Wells and Hastings
Timetable T207
Route stops and distances
London and Tonbridge - Ashford International, Folkestone, Dover, Canterbury West, Ramsgate and Margate
Timetable T212
Route stops and distances
London - Medway, Sheerness-on-Sea, Dover and Ramsgate
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..