desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Vauxhall railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Vauxhall Underground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Lambeth
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
SW8 1SS
Advertisement

Vauxhall Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 12th November
South West Trains16:32London WaterlooWindsor & Eton RiversideCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Vauxhall departures
London Waterloo16:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Vauxhall (Tue 2019-11-12 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall16:3216:32
Clapham Junction16:3716:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Clapham Junction (Tue 2019-11-12 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Clapham Junction
Putney16:4116:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Putney (Tue 2019-11-12 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Putney
Richmond (London)16:4716:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Richmond (London) (Tue 2019-11-12 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Richmond (London)
Twickenham16:5116:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Twickenham (Tue 2019-11-12 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Twickenham
Whitton (London)16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Whitton (London) (Tue 2019-11-12 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Whitton (London)
Feltham16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Feltham (Tue 2019-11-12 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Ashford (Surrey) (Tue 2019-11-12 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Staines17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Staines (Tue 2019-11-12 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Staines
Wraysbury17:1117:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Wraysbury (Tue 2019-11-12 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Wraysbury
Sunnymeads17:1417:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Sunnymeads (Tue 2019-11-12 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Sunnymeads
Datchet17:1817:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Datchet (Tue 2019-11-12 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Datchet
Windsor & Eton Riverside17:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Windsor & Eton Riverside (Tue 2019-11-12 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Windsor & Eton Riverside
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains16:33GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Vauxhall departures
Guildford15:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Vauxhall (Tue 2019-11-12 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Guildford
Vauxhall16:3216:33
London Waterloo16:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to London Waterloo (Tue 2019-11-12 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains16:36GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Vauxhall departures
Guildford15:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Vauxhall (Tue 2019-11-12 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Guildford
Vauxhall16:3516:36
London Waterloo16:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to London Waterloo (Tue 2019-11-12 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains16:37London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Vauxhall departures
London Waterloo16:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Vauxhall (Tue 2019-11-12 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall16:3616:37
Clapham Junction16:4116:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Clapham Junction (Tue 2019-11-12 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Clapham Junction
Earlsfield16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Earlsfield (Tue 2019-11-12 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Earlsfield
Wimbledon16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Wimbledon (Tue 2019-11-12 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Wimbledon
Surbiton16:5616:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Surbiton (Tue 2019-11-12 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Surbiton
Hinchley Wood17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Hinchley Wood (Tue 2019-11-12 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Hinchley Wood
Claygate17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Claygate (Tue 2019-11-12 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Claygate
Oxshott17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Oxshott (Tue 2019-11-12 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Oxshott
Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon (Tue 2019-11-12 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon
Effingham Junction17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Effingham Junction (Tue 2019-11-12 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Effingham Junction
Horsley17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Horsley (Tue 2019-11-12 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Horsley
Clandon17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Clandon (Tue 2019-11-12 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Clandon
London Road (Guildford)17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to London Road (Guildford) (Tue 2019-11-12 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to London Road (Guildford)
Guildford17:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Guildford (Tue 2019-11-12 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains16:39London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Vauxhall departures
London Waterloo16:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Vauxhall (Tue 2019-11-12 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall16:3916:39
Clapham Junction16:4416:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Clapham Junction (Tue 2019-11-12 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Richmond (London) (Tue 2019-11-12 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Richmond (London)
Twickenham16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Twickenham (Tue 2019-11-12 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Twickenham
Feltham17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Feltham (Tue 2019-11-12 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Ashford (Surrey) (Tue 2019-11-12 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Staines17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Staines (Tue 2019-11-12 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Staines
Egham17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Egham (Tue 2019-11-12 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Egham
Virginia Water17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Virginia Water (Tue 2019-11-12 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Virginia Water
Longcross17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Longcross (Tue 2019-11-12 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Longcross
Sunningdale17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Sunningdale (Tue 2019-11-12 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Sunningdale
Ascot17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Ascot (Tue 2019-11-12 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Ascot
Martins Heron17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Martins Heron (Tue 2019-11-12 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Martins Heron
Bracknell17:3817:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Bracknell (Tue 2019-11-12 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Bracknell
Wokingham17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Wokingham (Tue 2019-11-12 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Wokingham
Reading 4/5/618:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Reading 4/5/6 (Tue 2019-11-12 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains16:40Chessington SouthLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Vauxhall departures
Chessington South16:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chessington South to Vauxhall (Tue 2019-11-12 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Chessington South
Vauxhall16:3916:40
London Waterloo16:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to London Waterloo (Tue 2019-11-12 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 12th November
South West Trains16:32GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Vauxhall arrivals
Guildford15:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Vauxhall (Tue 2019-11-12 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Vauxhall (Tue 2019-11-12 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from London Road (Guildford)
Clandon15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Vauxhall (Tue 2019-11-12 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Clandon
Horsley15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Vauxhall (Tue 2019-11-12 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Horsley
Effingham Junction15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Vauxhall (Tue 2019-11-12 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Effingham Junction
Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon to Vauxhall (Tue 2019-11-12 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon
Oxshott15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxshott to Vauxhall (Tue 2019-11-12 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Oxshott
Claygate16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Claygate to Vauxhall (Tue 2019-11-12 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Claygate
Hinchley Wood16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hinchley Wood to Vauxhall (Tue 2019-11-12 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Hinchley Wood
Surbiton16:1016:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Vauxhall (Tue 2019-11-12 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Surbiton
Wimbledon16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Vauxhall (Tue 2019-11-12 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Wimbledon
Earlsfield16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Vauxhall (Tue 2019-11-12 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Earlsfield
Clapham Junction16:2716:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Vauxhall (Tue 2019-11-12 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Clapham Junction
Vauxhall16:3216:33
London Waterloo16:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to London Waterloo (Tue 2019-11-12 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains16:32London WaterlooWindsor & Eton RiversideCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Vauxhall arrivals
London Waterloo16:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Vauxhall (Tue 2019-11-12 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall16:3216:32
Windsor & Eton Riverside17:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Windsor & Eton Riverside (Tue 2019-11-12 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Windsor & Eton Riverside
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains16:35GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Vauxhall arrivals
Guildford15:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Vauxhall (Tue 2019-11-12 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Vauxhall (Tue 2019-11-12 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from London Road (Guildford)
Clandon15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Vauxhall (Tue 2019-11-12 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Clandon
Horsley15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Vauxhall (Tue 2019-11-12 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Horsley
Effingham Junction15:4415:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Vauxhall (Tue 2019-11-12 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Effingham Junction
Bookham15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bookham to Vauxhall (Tue 2019-11-12 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Bookham
Leatherhead15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Vauxhall (Tue 2019-11-12 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Leatherhead
Ashtead15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Vauxhall (Tue 2019-11-12 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Ashtead
Epsom16:0116:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Vauxhall (Tue 2019-11-12 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Epsom
Ewell West16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ewell West to Vauxhall (Tue 2019-11-12 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Ewell West
Stoneleigh16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Vauxhall (Tue 2019-11-12 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Stoneleigh
Worcester Park16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Vauxhall (Tue 2019-11-12 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Worcester Park
Motspur Park16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Motspur Park to Vauxhall (Tue 2019-11-12 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Motspur Park
Raynes Park16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Vauxhall (Tue 2019-11-12 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Raynes Park
Wimbledon16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Vauxhall (Tue 2019-11-12 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Wimbledon
Earlsfield16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Vauxhall (Tue 2019-11-12 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Earlsfield
Clapham Junction16:3016:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Vauxhall (Tue 2019-11-12 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Clapham Junction
Vauxhall16:3516:36
London Waterloo16:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to London Waterloo (Tue 2019-11-12 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains16:36London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Vauxhall arrivals
London Waterloo16:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Vauxhall (Tue 2019-11-12 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall16:3616:37
Guildford17:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Guildford (Tue 2019-11-12 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains16:39Chessington SouthLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Vauxhall arrivals
Chessington South16:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chessington South to Vauxhall (Tue 2019-11-12 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Chessington South
Chessington North16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chessington North to Vauxhall (Tue 2019-11-12 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Chessington North
Tolworth16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tolworth to Vauxhall (Tue 2019-11-12 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Tolworth
Malden Manor16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malden Manor to Vauxhall (Tue 2019-11-12 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Malden Manor
Motspur Park16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Motspur Park to Vauxhall (Tue 2019-11-12 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Motspur Park
Raynes Park16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Vauxhall (Tue 2019-11-12 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Raynes Park
Wimbledon16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Vauxhall (Tue 2019-11-12 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Wimbledon
Earlsfield16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Vauxhall (Tue 2019-11-12 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Earlsfield
Clapham Junction16:3416:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Vauxhall (Tue 2019-11-12 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from Clapham Junction
Vauxhall16:3916:40
London Waterloo16:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to London Waterloo (Tue 2019-11-12 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains16:39London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Vauxhall arrivals
London Waterloo16:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Vauxhall (Tue 2019-11-12 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall16:3916:39
Reading 4/5/618:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Reading 4/5/6 (Tue 2019-11-12 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Vauxhall departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-12-06.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Timetable T152
Route stops and distances
London - Chessington South, Dorking, Guildford, Shepperton and Hampton Court
Timetable T155
Route stops and distances
London - Woking, Guildford, Alton and Basingstoke
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..